Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Series results

Scratch Dames
Scratch Hommes
Athlete

Scratch Dames
56

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
La Neuveville
St.-Imier
Asuel
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Delémont
1
PERROT Carole
1979
Prêles
BE
SUI
194
4
0
50
50
0
48
46
2
ERARD Natacha
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
175
4
19
44
43
0
45
43
3
MATHYS Eva
1980
Renan Be
BE/JB
SUI
124
4
70
0
30
31
32
31
4
GEISER Simea
2001
Tramelan
BE
SUI
96
5
98
30
23
20
21
22
5
WÄLLE Sylésia
1996
Savagnier
NE
SUI
94
2
100
48
0
0
46
0
6
BERNASCONI Céline
1983
La Vue Des Alpes
NE
SUI
83
2
111
40
0
0
43
0
7
FAVRE Elodie
1994
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
82
3
112
24
0
28
30
0
8
RAZZANO Valérie
1983
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
73
2
121
0
0
35
38
0
9
LAURENT Alexandra
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
59
2
135
33
0
0
26
0
10
BRASEY Mélanie
1977
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
53
2
141
0
0
24
29
0
11
BETSCHEN Elia
1999
Montmollin
NE
SUI
50
1
144
0
0
0
50
0
11
MATTER-BRÜGGER Sibylle
1973
Bremgarten B. Bern
BE
SUI
50
1
144
0
0
0
0
50
11
GAUTHIER Romane
1998
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
50
1
144
0
0
50
0
0
14
DE ANDRADE Diana Sofia
1983
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
47
3
147
15
16
0
16
0
14
MEIER Fanny
1988
Delémont
JU
SUI
47
2
147
28
0
0
0
19
16
BURI Leonie
2003
Lyssach
BE
SUI
46
1
148
0
0
46
0
0
16
LARIZZA Tamara
1978
Lyss
BE
SUI
46
1
148
46
0
0
0
0
18
MONTAVON Evelyne
1975
Gletterens
FR
SUI
43
3
151
13
0
17
0
13
19
FLEURY Alessia
1995
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
42
1
152
0
0
0
42
0
19
AEBI Nina
2000
Wynigen
BE
SUI
42
1
152
0
0
42
0
0
19
MABIRE Tamara
1982
Sion
VS
SUI
42
1
152
42
0
0
0
0
22
SCHÄUBLIN Léa
2006
Delémont
JU
SUI
40
1
154
0
0
0
0
40
22
VERMOT Lorine
2002
La Sagne
NE
SUI
40
1
154
0
0
0
40
0
24
RIAT Delphine
1978
Chevenez
JU
SUI
39
1
155
0
0
39
0
0
24
CARDINAUX Marion
1975
Port
BE
SUI
39
1
155
39
0
0
0
0
26
VOYAME Luna
2000
Bassecourt
JU
-
37
1
157
0
0
0
0
37
26
CHAPPATTE Claire
1979
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
37
1
157
0
0
0
37
0
26
MERCERAT Isaline
1987
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
37
1
157
37
0
0
0
0
29
DESAULES Sandrine
1986
Dombresson
NE
SUI
36
1
158
0
36
0
0
0
30
FRETIGNY Geneviève
1966
Le Bélieu
-
FRA
35
1
159
0
0
0
35
0
30
RACINE Isabelle
1992
Fleurier
NE
SUI
35
1
159
35
0
0
0
0
32
GHISLETTA Bérengère
1976
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
34
1
160
0
0
0
34
0
32
ZIMMERMANN Marine
1995
France
-
FRA
34
1
160
0
0
0
0
34
34
ROMANO Vanessa
1988
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
31
1
163
31
0
0
0
0
35
AUBRY Rose
1982
Tagolsheim
-
-
28
1
166
0
0
0
0
28
36
SCURTI Fanny
1976
Dombresson
NE
SUI
27
1
167
0
0
0
27
0
37
ROHRBACH Sarah
1985
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
26
1
168
26
0
0
0
0
38
BAPST Linda
1985
Vicques
JU
SUI
25
1
169
0
0
0
0
25
39
RIPOLL Charlène
1998
Farges
-
FRA
24
1
170
0
0
0
24
0
40
SUDAN Chimène
1980
Cernier
NE
SUI
22
1
172
0
0
0
22
0
40
TENDON Julie
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
22
1
172
22
0
0
0
0
42
MARTELLA Carmen
1970
Aegerten
BE
SUI
21
2
173
11
10
0
0
0
43
REID Anne
1975
Allschwil
BL
SUI
20
1
174
20
0
0
0
0
44
MICHLER Emilie
1983
Meyriez
FR
SUI
19
1
175
19
0
0
0
0
44
BARUSELLI Joëlle
1987
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
19
1
175
0
0
0
19
0
46
ERICSON Célia
1995
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
18
1
176
0
0
0
18
0
47
WÜST Nicole
1971
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
17
1
177
17
0
0
0
0
48
LACHAT Romane
1997
Delémont
JU
SUI
16
1
178
0
0
0
0
16
49
VITALE Barbara
1984
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
ESP
14
1
180
0
0
0
14
0
50
BOICHAT STAUFFER Fabienne
1974
Saxon
VS
SUI
13
1
181
0
0
0
13
0
50
ALLIMANN Florence
1978
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
13
1
181
0
0
13
0
0
52
UYTTEBROECK Claire
1984
Val-De-Ruz
NE
RSA
11
1
183
0
0
0
11
0
53
RITTER Una
2001
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
10
1
184
0
0
10
0
0
53
BERTUSI Claire
1963
Naz
VD
-
10
1
184
10
0
0
0
0
53
DONZÉ Mélanie
1994
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
10
1
184
0
0
0
10
0
53
BRAGAGNINI BORLOZ Elena
1973
Saint-Martin Fr
FR
SUI
10
1
184
0
0
0
0
10