Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

305 participants

All categories
Athlete

Adultes femmes
52

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
GRINDU Christiane
1950
Moutier
BE
SUI
Adultes femmes
2002
MARQUES Fátima
1975
Moutier
BE
SUI
Adultes femmes
2003
POZZORINI Paola
1974
Geneve
GE
SUI
Adultes femmes
2004
FERREIRA Christa
1971
Céligny
GE
SUI
Adultes femmes
2005
CAVALLIN Laura
1988
Moutier
BE
SUI
Adultes femmes
2006
GONZALEZ Esther
1977
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
ESP
Adultes femmes
2007
BRANDT HUGUELET Gisèle
1973
Tavannes
BE
SUI
Adultes femmes
2008
Sous les carottes
KOULMEY Maude
1981
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes femmes
2009
GANGUIN Francine
1980
Moutier
JU
SUI
Adultes femmes
2010
BUECHE Jennifer
1996
Moutier
BE
SUI
Adultes femmes
2011
MOUTIER-GRAITERY.CH
SIMMEN Romane
2007
Moutier
JU
SUI
Adultes femmes
2012
OYL
GURTNER Valérie
1971
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes femmes
2013
KOHLER Noemie
1986
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes femmes
2014
NUSSBAUMER Tania
1973
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Adultes femmes
2015
VanboSport_Joliatcycles.ch_YOR
BRUNOTT Klasina
1980
Sceut
JU
SUI
Adultes femmes
2016
TOLOTTI Ingrid
1962
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes femmes
2017
LEUENBERGER Charlotte
1991
Eschert
BE
SUI
Adultes femmes
2018
JUILLARD Sandrine
1977
Moutier
JU
SUI
Adultes femmes
2019
ORSINO Kathrin
1973
Delémont
JU
AUT
Adultes femmes
2020
BERGER Olympe
1996
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes femmes
2021
EBERLI Jodie
1999
Moutier
BE
SUI
Adultes femmes
2022
FAVRE Séverine
1989
St-Ursanne
JU
SUI
Adultes femmes
2023
MOJU HC MOUTIER
BOEGLI Sabine
1977
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes femmes
2024
CA Fontenais - Team Boldair
VAUCLAIR Alix
1974
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Adultes femmes
2025
YERLY Laeticia
1996
Moutier
BE
SUI
Adultes femmes
2026
CA Moutier
KOUYOUMDJIAN Timea
2009
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes femmes
2027
FSG Moutier
HELBLING Elodie
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Adultes femmes
2028
RAVAL Maud
1980
Court
BE
SUI
Adultes femmes
2029
FRIEDLI Sonia
1978
Sorvilier
BE
ITA
Adultes femmes
2030
GSMB
CAROLI Alizée
1991
Valbirse
BE
SUI
Adultes femmes
2031
BANDELIER Cloé
1985
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Adultes femmes
2032
MOJU HC MOUTIER
DÜNNER Angela
1985
Moutier
BE
SUI
Adultes femmes
2033
CHAMPION Anaïs
1993
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Adultes femmes
2034
les goudas volants
LEONARD Eleo
1986
Muri Bei Bern
BE
SUI
Adultes femmes
2072
CA Fontenais
VALLAT Carmen
1976
Villars-Sur-Font
JU
SUI
Adultes femmes
2073
MSO4YOU.CH
MULLER Sarita
1991
Develier
JU
SUI
Adultes femmes
2075
Club Cycliste Moutier
SCHALLER Marine
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Adultes femmes
2079
STALDER Sylvie
1971
Moutier
BE
SUI
Adultes femmes
2080
VOYAME Iris
1969
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Adultes femmes
3001
BUCHWALDER 14GUERRIN Anne-Laure
1983
2605
BE
SUI
Adultes femmes
3002
ESCHMANN Sylvaine
1977
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Adultes femmes
3003
LUCCHINA Florence
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
Adultes femmes
3004
MOJU HC MOUTIER
JUILLARD Alexane
2008
Moutier
JU
SUI
Adultes femmes
3005
MOJU HC MOUTIER
ROBERT Chantal
1977
Moutier
BE
SUI
Adultes femmes
3006
CARREL Laurence
1980
Moutier
JU
SUI
Adultes femmes
3016
HAMRANI Anais
1990
La Chaux-De-Fds 1
NE
SUI
Adultes femmes
4001
GRIME Céline
1982
Chevenez
-
SUI
Adultes femmes
4006
Alouettes/GSMB
LAEDERACH Myriam
1976
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes femmes
4007
PAUPE Eléonore
1992
Cortébert
BE
SUI
Adultes femmes
5001
MOUTIER-GRAITERY.CH
SIMMEN Jazmin
1980
Moutier
JU
SUI
Adultes femmes
5002
MÉRILLAT Jessica
1985
Tavannes
BE
SUI
Adultes femmes
5003
NOBEL Romi
1985
Moutier
-
SUI
Adultes femmes

Adultes femmes - Nordic Walking
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2078
Maison de la Danse
CAPELLI Mélanie
1977
Sorvilier
BE
SUI
Adultes femmes - Nordic Walking
2501
PAGET Gwenaelle
2004
Moutier
BE
SUI
Adultes femmes - Nordic Walking
2502
BROQUET Janina
1983
Moutier
BE
GER
Adultes femmes - Nordic Walking
2503
BROQUET Jacqueline
1952
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Adultes femmes - Nordic Walking
2504
Go Irma
BOEGLI Irma
1953
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Adultes femmes - Nordic Walking
3017
BERTHOLD Corinne
1962
Moutier
BE
SUI
Adultes femmes - Nordic Walking
3018
BOEGLI Marguerite
1951
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes femmes - Nordic Walking
3501
KANARAT Sri
1981
3065
BE
THA
Adultes femmes - Nordic Walking
3503
la gol
ACKERMANN Christine
1964
Court
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes femmes - Nordic Walking
3504
BECQUET Sabine
1968
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes femmes - Nordic Walking
3505
FOURNIER Nadja
1958
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes femmes - Nordic Walking

Adultes hommes
66

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2035
EGGER Samuel
1999
Moutier
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes
2036
YORC3NTER
CECCONI Leonardo
1975
Delémont
JU
ITA
Adultes hommes
2037
PROCESSUS-TINT RUNNER
WIEDMER Boogy
1975
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes hommes
2038
PROCESSUS-TINT RUNNER
WIEDMER Alan
2007
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes hommes
2039
MOUTIER-GRAITERY.CH
SIMMEN Cédric
1981
Moutier
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
2040
LEHMANN Christian
1962
Moutier
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes
2041
Schaedler Peinture
SCHAEDLER Demian
1980
St-Imier
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes
2042
MOJU Moutier
KOHLER Jérôme
1982
Moutier
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes
2043
GRAZIOLI Aron
1979
Moutier
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes
2044
Mont-Terrible / CA Fontenais
VALLAT Pierre-Alain
1975
Villars Sur Fontenais
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
2045
MORF Blaise
1982
Moutier
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes
2046
GODAT Nicolas
1977
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
2047
FILIPPONI Claudio
1978
Moutier
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes
2048
MOUTIER-GRAITERY.CH
SIMMEN Jean-Luc
1974
Moutier
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
2049
VanboSport
LACHAT Stéphane
1981
Moutier
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
2050
KIENER Raphael
1988
Perrefitte
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes
2051
STRAHM Fred
1965
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
2052
WYSSEN Gaël
1981
Grandval
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes
2053
YORC3NTER
NIEDERHAUSER Jean-Luc
1984
Perrefitte
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes
2054
SCHENK Quentin
1995
Moutier
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes
2055
YORC3NTER
QUELOZ Laurent
1986
Delémont
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
2056
CHOPARD Jean-Philippe
1991
Les Reussilles
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes
2057
BOEGLI Justin
2008
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes hommes
2058
PILOT-PARA
MONTAVON Morane
1989
Perrefitte
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes
2059
Le Petit Prince
KOUYOUMDJIAN Raffi
1974
Moutier
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
2060
MOUTIER-GRAITERY.CH
SIMMEN Célian
2009
Moutier
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
2061
BERTHOLD Julien
1988
Moutier
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
2062
CHAMPION Gilles
1992
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes
2063
Delémont
LAPAIRE Mathieu
1984
Delémont
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
2064
Boldair Sport
JUILLERAT Jean-Louis
1971
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
2065
STALDER Jonathan
1997
Moutier
-
SUI
Adultes hommes
2066
YORC3NTER
KOHLER Didier
1983
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
2067
Team CHAMPIONS des CSM
MORALES Andonis
1998
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Adultes hommes
2068
WAINSENKER Serge
1971
Courtelary
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes hommes
2069
SCHMID Dario
1990
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes hommes
2070
Team Moustache
MEYER Stefan
1987
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes
2071
Hôpital du Jura bernois/Endurance Project
DOCOURT Laurentin
1995
Corban
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
2074
GS Malleray-Bévilard
FROIDEVAUX Joël
1988
Corcelles (be)
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes
2076
HAEBERLI Andre
1943
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes hommes
3007
CHAPUIS Ludovic
1987
Alle
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
3008
ESCHMANN Patrice
1974
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
3009
LUCCHINA Julien
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
3010
Mont-Terrible
PAUPE Eric
1966
St-Ursanne
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
3011
MOJU HC MOUTIER
JUILLARD Robin
2010
Moutier
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
3012
MOJU HC MOUTIER
JUILLARD Kimeo
2010
Moutier
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
3013
MOJU HC MOUTIER
ROBERT Noé
2010
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes hommes
3014
HIESTAND Jannik
2010
Crémines
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes hommes
3015
PETRAGLIA Gilles
1982
Corgémont
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes
3019
MONTAVON JACQUES
1968
Delémont
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
3020
PALERMO Giuseppe
1965
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes hommes
4002
MÉRILLAT Jean-Michel
1979
Tavannes
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes
4003
MOJU HC MOUTIER
DÜNNER Michael
1985
Moutier
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes
4004
WALPEN David
1981
Belprahon
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes
4005
CA Delémont
PAUPE Joan
1999
Delémont
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
5004
Bejaoui - Jurado
JURADO Tayron
2007
Grandval
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes hommes
5005
Bejaoui - Jurado
BEJAOUI Karim
2001
Delémont
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
5006
YORC3NTER
MORAND Michael
1983
Court
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes
5007
EISEN Laurent
1992
Delémont
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
5008
BON Yannick
1990
Moutier
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes
5009
Cross Club Nidau
ZÜRCHER Frédéric
1968
La Heutte
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes
5011
CA Moutier
OBERLI Frederic
1970
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes hommes
5012
AUBRY Lionel
1972
Belprahon
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes hommes
5013
CC Moutier
FROIDEVAUX Michel
1954
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes hommes
5501
FSG Moutier
RYF Timothée
2008
Moutier
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes
5502
FSG Moutier
RYF Benjamin
2010
Moutier
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes
5502
CARRERE Denis
1974
Le Bry
FR
FRA
Adultes hommes

Adultes hommes - Nordic Walking
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2077
CAPELLI Ivan
1973
Sorvilier
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes - Nordic Walking
2505
MAGOTTE Michel
1966
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes hommes - Nordic Walking
2506
BOEGLI Gary
2003
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes hommes - Nordic Walking
2507
VARIN Clément
1955
Moutier
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes - Nordic Walking
2508
PFISTER Pascal
1966
Moutier
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes - Nordic Walking
3502
BECHTEL Alain
1968
Court
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes hommes - Nordic Walking
3506
VC PERREFITTE
LUSA Angelo
1950
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes hommes - Nordic Walking
5010
BERBIER Christophe
1971
Vicques
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes - Nordic Walking
5503
GSTEIGER Manuel
1969
Moutier
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes - Nordic Walking

MEGAPOP - garçons
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
YORC3NTER
MORAND Alexis
2007
Court
BE/JB
SUI
MEGAPOP - garçons
1003
MOJU HC MOUTIER
GROSSERT Thomas
2007
Moutier
BE
SUI
MEGAPOP - garçons
1007
Ecole Secondaire Moutier
COCCIANTELLI Luca
2008
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
MEGAPOP - garçons
1008
NUÑEZ Ivàn
2008
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
MEGAPOP - garçons

MEGAPOPETTE - filles
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
MOJU HC MOUTIER
VOGT Nelia
2008
Moutier
BE
SUI
MEGAPOPETTE - filles
1004
GRUNDER Enya
2008
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
MEGAPOPETTE - filles
1005
ALOUMAN Yasmine
2008
Grandval
BE/JB
SUI
MEGAPOPETTE - filles
1006
Ecole Secondaire Moutier
GERBER Hélène
2008
Crémines
BE
SUI
MEGAPOPETTE - filles
1009
ALIOUANE Laïla
2008
Moutier
BE
SUI
MEGAPOPETTE - filles

MINI-POP - garçons
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
801
CHRISTE Maxime
2019
Perrefitte
BE
SUI
MINI-POP - garçons
802
OESTER Mattia
2018
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
MINI-POP - garçons
803
AMSLER Gian
2020
Moutier
BE
SUI
MINI-POP - garçons
804
CARNAL Sacha
2018
2738
-
SUI
MINI-POP - garçons
805
IMHOF Noé
2018
Moutier
BE
SUI
MINI-POP - garçons
806
CONSTANTIN Eliott
2018
Crémines
BE
SUI
MINI-POP - garçons
807
BROQUET Finn
2017
Moutier
BE
SUI
MINI-POP - garçons
808
FERNANDEZ Oliver
2018
Moutier
-
SUI
MINI-POP - garçons
809
NOBEL Logan
2017
Moutier
-
SUI
MINI-POP - garçons
810
OESTER Ben
2018
Grandval
-
SUI
MINI-POP - garçons
811
BACHMANN Railey
2018
Moutier
BE
SUI
MINI-POP - garçons
812
MOJU HC MOUTIER
ROSSÉ Jey
2018
Grandval
BE
SUI
MINI-POP - garçons
813
WAHLI Calvin
2019
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
MINI-POP - garçons
814
TERRIER Hugo
2017
Delémont
JU
SUI
MINI-POP - garçons
815
MORENO Giulian
2018
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
MINI-POP - garçons
816
PETRAGLIA Loris
2019
Corgémont
BE/JB
SUI
MINI-POP - garçons
817
KIENER Ilian
2018
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
MINI-POP - garçons
818
CHEVROLET Alex
2019
Bévilard
BE
-
MINI-POP - garçons
819
TERMIGNONE Tyron
2017
Corcelles (be)
BE
SUI
MINI-POP - garçons
820
PAROZ Eliott
2017
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE/JB
SUI
MINI-POP - garçons
821
GRABER Kilian
2017
Grandval
BE
SUI
MINI-POP - garçons

MINI-POPETTE - filles
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
901
LAPAIRE Lesly
2019
Vicques
JU
SUI
MINI-POPETTE - filles
902
SCHERRER Ysia
2018
Moutier
BE
SUI
MINI-POPETTE - filles
903
MOJU HC MOUTIER
WAHLI Jade
2018
Crémines
BE
SUI
MINI-POPETTE - filles
904
MOUTIER-GRAITERY.CH
CANOSA BLANCO Emma
2019
Moutier
BE
SUI
MINI-POPETTE - filles
905
NOBEL Lucie-Rose
2019
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
MINI-POPETTE - filles
906
MOJU HC Moutier
AEBERHARD Mia
2017
Sorvilier
BE
SUI
MINI-POPETTE - filles
907
FSG Moutier
FERREIRA Amalia
2017
Moutier
BE
SUI
MINI-POPETTE - filles
908
LACHAT Lou
2017
Moutier
-
SUI
MINI-POPETTE - filles
909
CASTRO Maxine
2017
Courroux
JU
SUI
MINI-POPETTE - filles
910
HAMRANI Charlie
2018
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
MINI-POPETTE - filles
911
ZUMRACH Arya
2020
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
MINI-POPETTE - filles

POP 1 - garçons
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
601
MOUTIER-GRAITERY.CH
SIMMEN Eloi
2015
Moutier
JU
SUI
POP 1 - garçons
602
OESTER Zac
2016
Moutier
BE
SUI
POP 1 - garçons
603
FLEURY Gabin
2015
Vermes
JU
SUI
POP 1 - garçons
604
KALTENRIEDER Mathis
2016
Sonceboz
BE
SUI
POP 1 - garçons
605
NOBEL Jason
2015
Moutier
BE
SUI
POP 1 - garçons
606
FARINE Hugo
2015
Moutier
BE
SUI
POP 1 - garçons
607
FSG Moutier
FERREIRA Timeo
2015
Moutier
BE
SUI
POP 1 - garçons
608
VALLAT Camille
2016
Moutier
BE
SUI
POP 1 - garçons
609
WALPEN Mael
2015
Belprahon
BE/JB
SUI
POP 1 - garçons
610
WATTENHOFER Hugo
2015
Crémines
BE/JB
SUI
POP 1 - garçons
611
SOULIERS Wesley
2015
Delle
-
FRA
POP 1 - garçons

POP 2 - garçons
26

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
GRAZIOLI Léo
2014
Grandval
BE
SUI
POP 2 - garçons
402
MOJU HC MOUTIER
FERNANDEZ Tiago
2014
Moutier
BE
SUI
POP 2 - garçons
403
CAM
AMSLER Gaspard
2013
Moutier
BE
SUI
POP 2 - garçons
404
MOJU HC Moutier
KOHLER Noah
2014
Moutier
BE
SUI
POP 2 - garçons
405
GODAT Théo
2014
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
POP 2 - garçons
406
MOJU HC MOUTIER
WAHLI Thibaut
2013
Crémines
BE
SUI
POP 2 - garçons
407
MOJU HC Moutier
LARDON Enak
2014
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
POP 2 - garçons
408
FLEURY Robin
2014
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
POP 2 - garçons
409
CONSTANTIN Robin
2013
Crémines
BE
SUI
POP 2 - garçons
410
JOLIDON Thibaut
2014
Moutier
BE
SUI
POP 2 - garçons
411
MOJU Moutier
RYF Colin
2013
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
POP 2 - garçons
412
KALTENRIEDER Robin
2013
Sonceboz
BE
SUI
POP 2 - garçons
413
PAIVA COSTA Matias Yasalde
2014
Moutier
BE
SUI
POP 2 - garçons
414
ROTH Elliot
2013
Moutier
BE
SUI
POP 2 - garçons
415
MOJU HC Moutier
FARINE Milan
2013
Moutier
BE
SUI
POP 2 - garçons
416
CARREL Félicien
2014
Moutier
BE
SUI
POP 2 - garçons
417
OESTER Tom
2013
Grandval
-
SUI
POP 2 - garçons
418
MOJU HC MOUTIER
DÜNNER Ethan
2014
Moutier
BE
SUI
POP 2 - garçons
419
WALPEN Simon
2013
Belprahon
-
SUI
POP 2 - garçons
420
FSG Moutier
RICHON Paul
2014
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
POP 2 - garçons
421
Hc Moutier
DIOP Malick
2013
Moutier
JU
SUI
POP 2 - garçons
422
CASTRO Hugo
2014
Courroux
JU
SUI
POP 2 - garçons
423
CASTRO Theo
2014
Courroux
JU
SUI
POP 2 - garçons
424
TERRIER Nathan
2014
Delémont
JU
SUI
POP 2 - garçons
425
PETRAGLIA Elio
2014
Corgémont
BE/JB
SUI
POP 2 - garçons
426
Club athlétisme Moutier
PERSON HINOJOSA Rafael
2014
Souboz
BE
SUI
POP 2 - garçons

POP 3 - garçons
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
GIRARDET Nate
2012
Bolligen
BE
SUI
POP 3 - garçons
202
MOUTIER-GRAITERY.CH
SIMMEN Emile
2011
Moutier
JU
SUI
POP 3 - garçons
203
MOJU HC MOUTIER
VOGT Leny
2011
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
POP 3 - garçons
204
MOJU HC Moutier
WINKLER Jimmy
2011
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
POP 3 - garçons
205
CA Moutier
FILIPPONI Ivo
2011
Moutier
BE
SUI
POP 3 - garçons
206
BLANCHARD Théo
2012
Grandval
BE
SUI
POP 3 - garçons
207
HARTMANN Samuel
2012
Crémines
BE/JB
SUI
POP 3 - garçons
208
VALLAT Morgan
2011
Moutier
BE
SUI
POP 3 - garçons

POP 4 - garçons
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
MOJU
IMHOF Léo
2010
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
POP 4 - garçons
2
MOJU HC MOUTIER
GROSSERT Noah
2010
Moutier
BE
SUI
POP 4 - garçons
3
RODRIGUEZ Mateo
2010
Moutier
BE/JB
ESP
POP 4 - garçons
4
HIESTAND Jannik
2010
Crémines
BE/JB
SUI
POP 4 - garçons
5
NUÑEZ Alex
2010
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
POP 4 - garçons
6
RICHON Jules
2010
Moutier
BE
SUI
POP 4 - garçons

POPETTE 1 - filles
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
CHRISTE Lisa
2015
Perrefitte
BE
SUI
POPETTE 1 - filles
702
MATHEZ Sola
2015
Muriaux
JU
SUI
POPETTE 1 - filles
703
FSG Moutier
HOURIET Jade
2016
Perrefitte
BE
SUI
POPETTE 1 - filles
704
FSG
KOHLER Lya
2016
Moutier
BE
SUI
POPETTE 1 - filles
705
WAHLEN Angélique
2016
Moutier
BE
SUI
POPETTE 1 - filles
706
MOUTIER-GRAITERY.CH
CANOSA BLANCO Talia
2016
Moutier
BE
SUI
POPETTE 1 - filles
707
JOLIDON Apolline
2016
Moutier
BE
SUI
POPETTE 1 - filles
708
BROQUET Lola
2015
Moutier
BE
SUI
POPETTE 1 - filles
709
FSG Moutier
PAIVA COSTA Alicia Maria
2016
Moutier
BE
SUI
POPETTE 1 - filles
710
PEDRO NOGUEIRA Beatriz
2016
Moutier
BE
POR
POPETTE 1 - filles
711
ROTH Lila
2016
Moutier
BE
SUI
POPETTE 1 - filles
712
Les Staldrrr
STALDER Juliette
2015
Moutier
BE
SUI
POPETTE 1 - filles
713
FERNANDEZ Zola
2015
Moutier
BE
SUI
POPETTE 1 - filles
714
FSG Moutier
BERSIER Shaona
2016
Undervelier
-
SUI
POPETTE 1 - filles
715
DOMINÉ Maloé
2016
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
POPETTE 1 - filles
716
BACHMANN Inaya
2016
Moutier
BE
SUI
POPETTE 1 - filles
717
HARTMANN Nina
2015
Crémines
BE/JB
SUI
POPETTE 1 - filles
718
ROTH Sam
2015
Moutier
BE
SUI
POPETTE 1 - filles
719
ROTH Billie
2015
Moutier
BE
SUI
POPETTE 1 - filles
720
Fsg
DIOP Ella
2015
Moutier
JU
SUI
POPETTE 1 - filles
721
GERBER Angelina
2015
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
POPETTE 1 - filles
722
WAHLI Pauline
2015
Moutier
BE
SUI
POPETTE 1 - filles
723
MORENO Kelia
2015
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
POPETTE 1 - filles
724
PETRAGLIA Soline
2016
Corgémont
BE/JB
SUI
POPETTE 1 - filles
725
KIENER Ellyn
2015
Perrefitte
BE
SUI
POPETTE 1 - filles
726
GEISER Zoé
2016
Grandval
BE/JB
SUI
POPETTE 1 - filles
727
Moju Hockey Club Moutier
VOGT Inès
2016
Moutier
BE
SUI
POPETTE 1 - filles
728
GIANFREDA Melina
2016
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
POPETTE 1 - filles
729
GIANFREDA Alessia
2015
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
POPETTE 1 - filles
730
LAEDERACH Mélie
2016
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
POPETTE 1 - filles

POPETTE 2 - filles
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
FSG Moutier
HOURIET Zoé
2014
Perrefitte
BE
SUI
POPETTE 2 - filles
502
SCHERRER Aliya
2013
Moutier
BE
SUI
POPETTE 2 - filles
503
GURTNER Anja
2013
Moutier
BE
SUI
POPETTE 2 - filles
504
FSG MOUTIER
VOGT Loïse
2013
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
POPETTE 2 - filles
505
FSG
SCHAER Léa
2013
Perrefitte
BE
SUI
POPETTE 2 - filles
506
CA MOUTIER
LACHAT Louise
2013
Moutier
BE
SUI
POPETTE 2 - filles
507
MÉRILLAT Keyla
2013
Tavannes
BE
SUI
POPETTE 2 - filles
508
SPRUNGER Aline
2014
Moutier
BE
SUI
POPETTE 2 - filles
509
FSG Moutier
BOIVIN Lou
2014
Moutier
BE
SUI
POPETTE 2 - filles
510
ZINOUBI Sarah
2013
Moutier
BE
SUI
POPETTE 2 - filles
511
CHETELAT Lola
2013
Vicques
JU
SUI
POPETTE 2 - filles
512
Les Staldrrr
STALDER Mila
2013
Moutier
BE
SUI
POPETTE 2 - filles
513
Ca Moutier
MEIER Mila
2013
Moutier
BE
SUI
POPETTE 2 - filles
514
Ac Moutier
DABIQAJ Erina
2014
Moutier
BE
SUI
POPETTE 2 - filles
515
BACHMANN Haley
2014
Moutier
BE
SUI
POPETTE 2 - filles
516
VALLAT Vicky
2013
Moutier
BE
SUI
POPETTE 2 - filles
517
LACHAT Ambre
2014
Moutier
-
SUI
POPETTE 2 - filles
518
PALISSOT Justine
2013
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
POPETTE 2 - filles
519
GERBER Mayline
2014
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
POPETTE 2 - filles
520
WAHLI Alix
2014
Moutier
BE
SUI
POPETTE 2 - filles
521
KIENER Naéva
2013
Perrefitte
BE
SUI
POPETTE 2 - filles
522
CHIRIVI Mayline
2014
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
POPETTE 2 - filles
523
CHIRIVI Eleana
2017
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
POPETTE 2 - filles

POPETTE 3 - filles
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
GURTNER Eva
2011
Moutier
JU
SUI
POPETTE 3 - filles
302
AMSLER Camille
2011
Moutier
BE
SUI
POPETTE 3 - filles
303
CA Moutier
MURATTA Erika
2012
Moutier
BE
ITA
POPETTE 3 - filles
304
FSG Moutier
BOIVIN Zoé
2011
Moutier
BE
SUI
POPETTE 3 - filles
305
FSG Courroux
CHETELAT Sarah
2012
Vicques
JU
SUI
POPETTE 3 - filles
306
SPRUNGER Léa
2012
Moutier
BE
SUI
POPETTE 3 - filles
307
DIOP Aïda
2011
Moutier
JU
SUI
POPETTE 3 - filles
308
FERNANDEZ Kayla
2011
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
POPETTE 3 - filles
309
MOJU HC MOUTIER
ROSSÉ Jenny
2012
Grandval
BE
SUI
POPETTE 3 - filles
310
RODRIGUEZ Paula
2012
Moutier
BE/JB
ESP
POPETTE 3 - filles
311
PALISSOT Marielle
2011
Crémines
BE/JB
SUI
POPETTE 3 - filles

POPETTE 4 - filles
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
GIRARDET Amy
2009
Bolligen
BE
SUI
POPETTE 4 - filles
102
C AM
IMHOF Amanda
2010
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
POPETTE 4 - filles
103
MOJU HC MOUTIER
VOGT Méline
2009
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
POPETTE 4 - filles
104
WAHLEN Elodie
2009
Moutier
BE
SUI
POPETTE 4 - filles
105
ESCHMANN Valentine
2009
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
POPETTE 4 - filles
106
Ecole Secondaire Moutier
FILIPPONI Gianna
2009
Moutier
BE
SUI
POPETTE 4 - filles
107
KOHLER Shania
2010
Moutier
BE
SUI
POPETTE 4 - filles
108
OESTER Emma
2009
Grandval
-
SUI
POPETTE 4 - filles
109
WAELTI Nina
2010
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
POPETTE 4 - filles
110
KLOPFENSTEIN Clea
2010
Moutier
BE
SUI
POPETTE 4 - filles
111
FSG
CLER Lea
2008
Moutier
BE
SUI
POPETTE 4 - filles