Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

30km - Dames
2

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1
2015
BRUNOTT Klasina
1980
Sceut
JU
SUI
Adultes femmes
02:50:00
54:58
56:33
Tour 3
58:27
2
2008
KOULMEY Maude
1981
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes femmes
04:06:42
01:16:42
1:10:43
1:20:29
Tour 3
1:35:29

40km - Dames
1

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1
2034
LEONARD Eleo
1986
Muri Bei Bern
BE
SUI
Adultes femmes
05:10:37
1:08:29
1:12:52
Tour 3
1:21:03
Tour 4
1:28:11

30km - Hommes
6

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1
2050
KIENER Raphael
1988
Perrefitte
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes
02:56:16
54:21
57:56
Tour 3
1:03:58
2
2070
MEYER Stefan
1987
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes
02:58:08
00:01:52
57:13
59:48
Tour 3
1:01:06
3
2056
CHOPARD Jean-Philippe
1991
Les Reussilles
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes
03:01:04
00:04:48
52:19
59:26
Tour 3
1:09:18
4
2055
QUELOZ Laurent
1986
Delémont
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
03:13:14
00:16:58
58:33
1:03:09
Tour 3
1:11:31
5
2063
LAPAIRE Mathieu
1984
Delémont
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
03:19:43
00:23:27
1:01:28
1:06:19
Tour 3
1:11:55
6
2068
WAINSENKER Serge
1971
Courtelary
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes hommes
03:30:59
00:34:43
1:05:08
1:11:56
Tour 3
1:13:54

40km - Hommes
1

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1
2041
SCHAEDLER Demian
1980
St-Imier
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes
03:13:41
44:09
46:57
Tour 3
48:36
Tour 4
53:57

50km - Hommes
2

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1
2044
VALLAT Pierre-Alain
1975
Villars Sur Fontenais
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
05:31:10
58:35
1:03:10
Tour 3
1:06:27
Tour 4
1:08:16
Tour 5
1:14:40
1
2064
JUILLERAT Jean-Louis
1971
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
05:31:10
58:32
1:02:30
Tour 3
1:07:09
Tour 4
1:08:15
Tour 5
1:14:42

10km - Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
2075
SCHALLER Marine
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Adultes femmes
00:54:21
2
2030
CAROLI Alizée
1991
Valbirse
BE
SUI
Adultes femmes
00:57:06
00:02:45
3
4007
PAUPE Eléonore
1992
Cortébert
BE
SUI
Adultes femmes
00:57:57
00:03:36
4
2026
KOUYOUMDJIAN Timea
2009
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes femmes
00:59:01
00:04:40
5
4006
LAEDERACH Myriam
1976
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes femmes
01:01:13
00:06:52
6
2011
SIMMEN Romane
2007
Moutier
JU
SUI
Adultes femmes
01:01:20
00:06:59
7
2010
BUECHE Jennifer
1996
Moutier
BE
SUI
Adultes femmes
01:03:05
00:08:44
8
3003
LUCCHINA Florence
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
Adultes femmes
01:04:14
00:09:53
9
3002
ESCHMANN Sylvaine
1977
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Adultes femmes
01:04:21
00:10:00
10
2073
MULLER Sarita
1991
Develier
JU
SUI
Adultes femmes
01:04:27
00:10:06

20km - Dames
6

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1
2072
VALLAT Carmen
1976
Villars-Sur-Font
JU
SUI
Adultes femmes
02:01:45
58:36:00
01:03:08
2
2024
VAUCLAIR Alix
1974
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Adultes femmes
02:11:48
00:10:03
01:04:09
01:07:39
3
2079
STALDER Sylvie
1971
Moutier
BE
SUI
Adultes femmes
02:27:44
00:25:59
01:09:15
01:18:28
4
2023
BOEGLI Sabine
1977
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes femmes
02:28:18
00:26:33
01:07:44
01:20:33
5
5001
SIMMEN Jazmin
1980
Moutier
JU
SUI
Adultes femmes
02:33:44
00:31:59
01:14:43
01:19:00
6
2012
GURTNER Valérie
1971
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes femmes
02:56:20
00:54:35
01:24:39
01:31:41

10km - Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
5006
MORAND Michael
1983
Court
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes
00:40:26
2
5007
EISEN Laurent
1992
Delémont
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
00:41:19
00:00:53
3
2067
MORALES Andonis
1998
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Adultes hommes
00:44:51
00:04:25
4
2071
DOCOURT Laurentin
1995
Corban
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
00:45:00
00:04:34
5
5011
OBERLI Frederic
1970
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes hommes
00:48:36
00:08:10
6
3009
LUCCHINA Julien
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
00:51:45
00:11:19
7
3019
MONTAVON JACQUES
1968
Delémont
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
00:52:01
00:11:35
8
4002
MÉRILLAT Jean-Michel
1979
Tavannes
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes
00:52:18
00:11:52
9
4005
PAUPE Joan
1999
Delémont
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
00:53:59
00:13:33
10
3007
CHAPUIS Ludovic
1987
Alle
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
00:54:16
00:13:50

20km - Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1
2049
LACHAT Stéphane
1981
Moutier
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
01:39:15
49:13:00
50:02:00
2
2048
SIMMEN Jean-Luc
1974
Moutier
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
01:48:18
00:09:03
55:13:00
53:05:00
3
2069
SCHMID Dario
1990
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes hommes
01:55:28
00:16:13
49:22:00
01:06:06
4
2074
FROIDEVAUX Joël
1988
Corcelles (be)
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes
01:59:17
00:20:02
58:32:00
01:00:45
5
4003
DÜNNER Michael
1985
Moutier
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes
02:09:56
00:30:41
01:00:42
01:09:13
6
2051
STRAHM Fred
1965
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
02:13:41
00:34:26
01:03:05
01:10:36
7
3010
PAUPE Eric
1966
St-Ursanne
JU
SUI
Adultes hommes
02:18:04
00:38:49
01:04:03
01:14:01
8
2052
WYSSEN Gaël
1981
Grandval
BE
SUI
Adultes hommes
02:20:34
00:41:19
01:09:21
01:11:12
9
2065
STALDER Jonathan
1997
Moutier
-
SUI
Adultes hommes
02:27:43
00:48:28
01:09:13
01:18:29
10
2057
BOEGLI Justin
2008
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Adultes hommes
02:29:40
00:50:25
01:09:29
01:20:10