Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

600 participants

All categories
Athlete

DUO - Dames 1
6

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
15
Stanessa
HERLEVSEN Ann-Christina
PHARAONY Marie-Louise
1970
1967
Volleges
Grandvaux
VS
VD
SUI
DUO - Dames 1
61
ARFEC
MARET Hélène
MURISIER Yasmine
1973
1974
Le Châble
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Dames 1
63
Alpi'Trail XX
SENFT Michaela
GIOT Gaële
1971
1977
Bex
Walbach
VD
-
SUI
DUO - Dames 1

DUO - Elites dames
24

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
Le 152
DÉLÈZE Barbara
BRUCHEZ Annelore
1976
1984
Bagnes
Volleges
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites dames
26
mère-fille
VOUTAZ Noémie
CORTHAY Nadine
1996
1976
Isérables
Sembrancher
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites dames
28
Team Cristal Sport/Raiffeisen/Altis/Compressport
TORNAY Céline
GIRARD Séverine
1987
1992
Orsières
Estavannens
VS
FR
SUI
DUO - Elites dames
37
Teysalpigirls
ACETI VENDRAMI Daniela
GABEREL Ivana
1968
1984
St-Cergue
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
VD
SUI
DUO - Elites dames
64
Teysalpi Bikinis 1
RIDET Sarah
KILCHOER Marion
1985
1993
Les Cullayes
Marsens
VD
FR
SUI
DUO - Elites dames
91
Teysalpi bikinis 2
HARTMANN Nadia
GUEX Carine
1985
1992
Chardonne
Matran
VD
FR
FRA
DUO - Elites dames
90
3
FELLAY Caroline
DELAMORCLAZ Simone
1992
1978
Le Châble
Le Châble
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites dames
92
Les Frileuses
DAVEN Estelle
MORARD Emilie
1988
1985
Savièse
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites dames
96
Mini-almost-speedy
WAELLE Fania
PERRIER Gaëlle
1994
1987
Les Hauts-Geneveys
Nendaz
NE
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites dames
5
LOCATELLI Tatiana
ZUCCO Francesca
1979
1997
Breuil-Cervinia
Cuneo
-
NW
ITA
DUO - Elites dames
111
Team Chiffelle
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
PONT COMBE Séverine
1982
1979
Sommentier
Mollens
FR
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites dames
116
BERTHOUD Maude
WEIBEL Sara
1981
1977
Les Ponts De Martel
Apples
NE
VD
SUI
DUO - Elites dames

DUO - Elites hommes
148

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
Smatch Team
FONTANNAZ Thierry
STAUDENMANN Annick
1976
1981
Pully
Riex
VD
VD
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
6
Grenadine
THERISEAUX Samuel
AMIOT Dylan
1996
1996
Orsieres
La Fouly
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
12
Wahoo
FAVRE Robin
BERGER Nicolas
1998
2000
Genèvegenève
Anières
GE
GE
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
14
Team Cristal Sport
BOLIS Florent
PIATTI Antoine
1986
1986
Orsières
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
36
Les Bouquetins
KREBS Fabrice
FORNAGE Sam
1986
1983
Troistorrents
Troistorrents
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
17
Tonton Glouglou
MOULIN Frédéric
RODUIT Léandre
1971
1978
Martigny
Martigny-Croix
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
18
Tonton Glouglou
CRETTENAND Steve
MOSER Mathieu
1982
1988
Chemin
Charrat
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
19
Trilosophie
BAKHTIAR Pasha
ESSEIVA Philip
1975
1993
Givrins
Givrins
VD
VD
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
21
Gryon And Bear It
TWEEDIE Esmond
WILLIAMS Danny
1976
1987
Gryon
Gryon
VD
VD
GBR
DUO - Elites hommes
7
FeuFlamme
DERIVAZ Jérome
DERIVAZ-JORNOD Marine
1985
1990
Troistorrents
Troistorrents
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
22
Swiss Team 2000
KOTTMANN Alex
PACCAUD Yan
1979
1980
Unterseen
Sion
BE
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
24
Sottas_skimo
MOLLIET Laurent
JULIER Markus
1980
1987
Givisiez
Brig
FR
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
25
Les chaufouillards
BOUFFETEAU Matthieu
SIRON Fabrice
1987
1969
Le Chauffaud
Villers-Le-Lac
-
-
FRA
DUO - Elites hommes
29
Team Les Diabl'
GANDER Julien
RUCHTI Jacques
1983
1981
Suchy
Bonvillars
VD
VD
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
31
Cave2Rives rive droite
BALDUCHELLI Yan
REY Stephane
1979
1987
Martigny-Croix
Flanthey
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
32
Team La Trace 2
JACQUEMETTAZ Christophe
BERARD Richard
1981
1971
Leytron
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
34
Fully Beach
GAY Frédéric
GRANGES Sébastien
1983
1980
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
108
pelissier sport
TERRIER Christophe
ES-BORRAT Romain
1976
1997
Boncourt
Val-D'illiez
JU
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
38
Pellissier Sport
CRETTEX Célien
PERRET Simon
1995
1995
Martigny-Croix
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
39
CDO Bike & Run Skimo
WOLFISBERG Mirko
FUMI Edoardo
1981
1991
Airolo
Castaneda
TI
GR
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
40
Les Mouillettes
DELEZINIER Timothé
DELLOYE Clémence
1991
1990
Genève
Genève
GE
GE
FRA
DUO - Elites hommes
41
Les Bobbies
LAM Laetitia
VIX Alexandre
1993
1993
Puplinge
Paris 12
GE
-
FRA
DUO - Elites hommes
43
Dahus de Fribourg
CHAVAILLAZ Christophe
BAUMANN Damien
1979
1979
Ecuvillens
Granges-Paccot
FR
FR
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
44
Team Suchet
KUNZE Marc
RANDIN Michael
1980
1985
Chavornay
Goumoëns
VD
VD
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
45
Dupasquier Sport
GUEX Benoît
REMY Cedric
1991
1988
Matran
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
FR
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
48
Les poneys
TANDEAU DE MARSAC Antoine
MOULY Pierre
1982
1989
Champex
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VS
VD
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
49
TeamPellissierSport
DORSAZ Samuel
RAUSIS Joachim
1993
1993
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
52
Pol Cant VS I
JEAN Patrick
REY Alexandre
1983
1982
Sion
Lens
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
54
La Cordée
THURRE Yvan
FARQUET Christian
1993
1997
Ravoire
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
57
MG team
DONDAINAZ Grégoire
FARQUET Mathieu
1998
1998
Vollèges
Levron
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
58
Bananenmuffins
HÄNNI Simon
HEINIGER Daniela
1975
1986
Belp
Belp
BE
BE
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
59
DECATHLON
DEJEAN Sebastien
ILLAND Alexis
1990
1996
Chalais
Gryon
VS
VD
FRA
DUO - Elites hommes
62
PY et Greg
MARTIN Pierre-Yves
MARTIN Gregoire
1956
1992
Veyrier
Veyrier
GE
GE
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
68
Veloperfection
BOVAY Steve
BUSSARD Dimitri
1984
1996
Saint-Légier
Gimel
VD
VD
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
69
Team Ticino
DOTTI Rachele
DROZ Gael
1997
1986
Cugnasco-Gerra
Cugnasco
TI
TI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
72
Team MountainSicks Feis&GB
BRAIDA Guido
DI CARLO Guido
1987
1987
San Francesco Al Campo
Bulle
-
FR
ITA
DUO - Elites hommes
73
PDG18
LATTION Chistophe
LUISIER Jean-Grégoire
1971
1991
Drance/liddes
St-Maurice
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
74
DERUPABIKE
ALLAZ Emmanuel
NOËL Loïc
1988
1999
Fully
Hauterive
VS
NE
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
76
Team Villette
MORO Damien
DOFFEY Axel
1991
1994
Thônex
Lausanne
GE
VD
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
78
JAC Team
LATTION Jonathan
GABIOUD Dylan
1993
1995
Orsières
Vollèges
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
79
Team Speed
BISELX Mathieu
VALTERIO David
1988
1978
Savièse
Riaz
VS
FR
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
80
Chléo
AUBERT Léonard
AUBERT Chloé
1959
1992
Le Brassus
Les Paccots
VD
FR
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
81
Club Move
KIENAST Pascal
WULLSCHLEGER Paolo
1982
1974
Zürich
Comano
ZH
TI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
83
ski club Mont Noble
GEIGER Gaston
GOGUET Jeremy
1981
1988
Sion
Saint Nicolas De Macherin
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
84
Schatzely&Cucciolo
MRAS Martin
APOSTOLO Valeria
1977
1987
Alvaneu Dorf
Cannobio
GR
-
AUT
DUO - Elites hommes
60
Lè Dzoya - Dupasquier Sports
DEILLON Bertrand
MORET Gilles
1985
1987
La Joux
Pringy
FR
FR
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
88
Cornamone
MICHAUD David
AMIARD Antoine
1985
1988
Morges
Champéry
VD
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
89
Belgium
MASSET Gauthier
VANDERSHAEGHE Jérome
1990
1990
Vercorin
Vissoie
VS
VS
BEL
DUO - Elites hommes
94
Team Fikets
CRAUSAZ Michaël
FRAGNIERE Patrick
1990
1985
Bulle
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
FR
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
51
HappyBirthday
NORMAND Christophe
NORMAND Véronique
1976
1979
Vétroz
Vétroz
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
95
PDG 2022 Non Teuch
MOIX Blaise
ZUFFEREY Kilian
1992
1991
Fully
Leytron
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
98
ADJU
RAUSIS Adeline
HÉRITIER Julien
1989
1986
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
Ecublens (vd)
VD
VD
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
99
Karavan Spirit
FRACHEBOUD Loïc
RAUSIS Pierre-Yves
1995
1968
Sion
Savièse
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
100
team alpitrail XY
HUGONIE Suzanne
MILLOT Mathieu
1975
1984
Puplinge
La Roche Sur Foron
GE
-
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
102
Team Pellissier Sport
GABIOUD Jules-Henri
GABIOUD Candide
1987
1984
Orsieres
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
103
Team Pellissier Sport
PELLISSIER Jean
ROUX Gilles
1980
1998
Martigny
Saint-Vincent
-
-
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
104
DÉNERVAUD Rémy
BORLAT Benjamin
1996
1997
Les Sciernes
Crans-Montana
FR
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
105
Team Altra Europe
DUBA Jan
GRANGIER Samuel
1991
1990
Gland
Corbières
VD
FR
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
46
Team région Dents du midi
DONNET Tobias
GRANGER Kilian
2001
2000
Morgins
Morgins
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
13
Swiss Team
FARQUET Yoann
BESSON Léo
2001
2001
Le Châble Vs
Le Châble
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
10
VERDENAL Jocelyn
HARTMANN Nicolas
1991
1985
0685011048
Chardonne
-
VD
FRA
DUO - Elites hommes
65
ALIFREDI Marco
FRANCO Marco
2000
1986
Ormea
Ormea
-
-
ITA
DUO - Elites hommes
66
COTTET Bernard
SUGNAUX Romain
1965
1989
La Roche
Bulle
FR
FR
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
70
CALAME Hugo
CHAVANNE Joris
1989
1990
Bernex
Lullin
-
-
FRA
DUO - Elites hommes
106
JACQUIER Aurelien
DARRAGON Hélène
1984
1986
Thollon
Thollon
-
-
FRA
DUO - Elites hommes
107
British Army
DAVIS Pete
BLANKENSTEIN Tom
1963
1984
Stirlingshire
Leeds
-
-
GBR
DUO - Elites hommes
35
MC VicePré
FISCHER David
GIROUD Lionel
1984
1987
Syens
Martigny-Combe
VD
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
109
La mif
SARRASIN Céline
FORMAZ Claude
2001
1971
Praz De Fort
Evionnaz
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
86
FLEURY Bastien
LARDAT Bastien
1989
1991
Chamonix
Chamonix-Mont-Blanc
-
-
FRA
DUO - Elites hommes
112
CARNAL Stéphane
RUFER Raphaël
1967
1982
Nods
Cudrefin
BE
VD
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
119
CUSTOT Sébastien
BUGNON Frédéric
1982
1973
Châtillens
Billens
VD
FR
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
118
MONNEY Maxime
PILLER Bastien
1990
1985
Romanens
Vuadens
FR
FR
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
506
Team veysonnaz
FATTON Kevin
DÉLÈZE Raphaël
1991
1989
La Brévine
Veysonnaz
NE
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
113
BUCHARD Michael
CHÈVRE Olivier
1987
1973
Leytron
Bassecourt
VS
JU
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes

DUO - Hommes 1
42

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
Green-Powder
MENETREY Carinne
CAILLE Jean-François
1972
1969
Fillinges
Lucinges
-
-
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
8
Tudispas
GEX Alex
FELLAY Jacques
1977
1974
Mex
St-Maurice
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
20
Ĺa Trace/ Cristal Sport
BUTHEY Stéphane
TISSIÈRES Cédric
1975
1976
Fully
Martigny
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
27
C.S. Vallée du Flon
BOSSEL Gérald
GENOUD Nicolas
1957
1972
Fiaugères
Fiaugères
FR
FR
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
30
Les papis skieurs
CRETTEX René
FOURNIER Christophe
1968
1971
Ravoire
Brignon/nendaz
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
33
Gli sbroia
VERDA Davide
CARON Jean-François
1972
1974
Epesses
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
42
Backside
EBENER Christophe
BIOLLAZ Raphael
1970
1973
Verbier
Sarreyer
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
47
Bec Des Rosses
PELKA Sophie
PELKA Roman
1972
1971
Verbier
Verbier
VS
VS
BEL
DUO - Hommes 1
101
Les2
FORMAZ Yves
BERTHOLET Christian
1969
1968
Evionnaz
Saillon
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
97
Les Vilains...
TARAMARCAZ Pierre-Marie
VAUDAN Emmanuel
1968
1971
Verbier
Chamoille
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
71
Les Fours à Pizzas
GIANNINI Enrico
FELBERBAUM Laurent
1967
1975
Genève
Petit-Lancy
GE
GE
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1