Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

528 participants

All categories
Athlete

DUO - Dames 1
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
15
-
Herlevsen Ann-Christina
Rueber Vanessa
1970
1976
Volleges
Versegères
VS
VS
DEN
SUI
DUO - Dames 1
16
-
Grimaitre Elise
Romanens Laeticia
1998
1997
Yverdon-les-Bains
Chavornay
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Dames 1
23
Buchart Jojo
1969
Russin
GE
SUI
DUO - Dames 1
26
-
Voutaz Noémie
Corthay Nadine
1996
1976
Isérables
Sembrancher
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Dames 1
61
-
Maret Hélène
Murisier Yasmine
1973
1974
Le Châble
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Dames 1
67
-
Maillefer Cristel
Tanner Célia
1975
1987
Cormondrèche
Boudevilliers
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
DUO - Dames 1
70
-
Vedrana Ilijevski
Heldner Celine
1982
1987
Moerel
Visp
-
VS
CRO
SUI
DUO - Dames 1
Bitschi

DUO - Elites dames
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
2
-
Délèze Barbara
Bruchez Annelore
1976
1984
Bagnes
Vens
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites dames
28
-
Tornay Céline
Schornoz Eugénie
1987
1994
ORSIÈRES
Riaz
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites dames
37
-
Aceti Vendrami Daniela
Gaberel Ivana
1968
1984
St-Cergue
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites dames
53
-
montegani flora
goubert clara
1987
1996
Les gets
morzine
-
-
FRA
FRA
DUO - Elites dames
64
-
Ridet Sarah
Kilchoer Marion
1985
1993
Les Cullayes
Marsens
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites dames
Teysalpi Bikinis 1
90
-
Fellay Caroline
Delamorclaz Simone
1992
1978
Le Châble
Villette
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites dames
3
91
-
Hartmann Nadia
Guex Carine
1985
1992
Chardonne
Matran
VD
FR
FRA
SUI
DUO - Elites dames
92
-
Daven Estelle
Morard Emilie
1988
1985
Savièse
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites dames
Les Frileuses
96
-
Waelle Fania
Perrier Gaëlle
1994
1987
Savagnier
Nendaz
NE
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites dames
Mini-almost-speedy

DUO - Elites hommes
31

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
7
-
Darbellay Lucien
Lequint Nohan
1983
1999
Sembrancher
Liddes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
14
-
Bolis Florent
Piatti Antoine
1986
1986
Orsières
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
18
-
Crettenand Steve
Moser Mathieu
1982
1988
Chemin
Charrat
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
22
-
Kottmann Alex
Paccaud Yan
1979
1980
Unterseen
Sion
BE
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
25
-
Bouffeteau Matthieu
Siron Fabrice
1987
1969
le chauffaud
Villers-le-Lac
-
-
FRA
FRA
DUO - Elites hommes
29
-
Gander Julien
Ruchti Jacques
1983
1981
Suchy
Bonvillars
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
34
-
Gay Frédéric
Granges Sébastien
1983
1980
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
36
-
Rausis Jérémy
Giroud Lionel
1986
1987
Martigny-Croix
Martigny
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
38
-
Crettex Célien
Perret Simon
1995
1995
Ravoire
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
39
-
Wolfisberg Mirko
Fumi Edoardo
1981
1991
Airolo
Castaneda
TI
GR
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
43
-
Chavaillaz Christophe
Baumann Damien
1979
1979
Ecuvillens
Granges-Paccot
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
44
-
Kunze Marc
Randin Michael
1980
1985
Chavornay
Goumoëns
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
45
-
Guex Benoît
Marchon Thierry
1991
1993
Matran
Riaz
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
46
-
Horne Guy
Horne Guy
1966
1966
Blonay
Vaud
VD
VD
GBR
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
48
-
tandeau de marsac antoine
MOULY Pierre
1982
1989
Champex
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VS
VD
SUI
FRA
DUO - Elites hommes
49
-
Dorsaz Samuel
rausis joachim
1993
1993
Fully
fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
54
-
Thurre Yvan
Farquet Christian
1993
1997
Ravoire
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
57
-
Dondainaz Grégoire
Farquet Mathieu
1998
1998
Vollèges
Levron
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
59
-
DEJEAN Sebastien
illand alexis
1990
1996
Chalais
Grand quevilly
VS
-
FRA
FRA
DUO - Elites hommes
60
-
Deillon Bertrand
Moret Gilles
1985
1987
La Joux
Sâles
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
Lè Dzoya - Dupasquier Sports
66
-
Pili Frederic
Mercuri Ferdinando
1979
1974
Geneva
Treycovagnes
GE
VD
FRA
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
68
-
Bovay Steve
Bussard Dimitri
1984
1996
Saint-Légier
Gimel
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
69
-
Dotti Rachele
DROZ Gael
1997
1986
Cugnasco-Gerra
Cugnasco
TI
TI
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
Team Ticino
74
-
Allaz Emmanuel
Noël Loïc
1988
1999
Collonges
Hauterive
VS
NE
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
DERUPABIKE
78
-
Lattion Jonathan
Gabioud Dylan
1993
1993
Orsières
Vollèges
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
JAC Team
79
-
Biselx Mathieu
Valterio David
1988
1978
Savièse
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
Team Speed
83
-
Geiger Gaston
GOGUET Jeremy
1981
1988
Sion
MARTIGNY
VS
VS
SUI
FRA
DUO - Elites hommes
ski club Mont Noble
88
-
Michaud David
Amiard Antoine
1985
1988
Morges
Champéry
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
Cornamone
89
-
Masset Gauthier
Vandershaeghe jérome
1990
1990
Vercorin
Vissoie
VS
VS
BEL
BEL
DUO - Elites hommes
Belgium
94
-
Crausaz Michaël
fragniere patrick
1990
1985
Villarsiviriaux
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
Team Fikets
98
-
Rausis Adeline
Héritier Julien
1989
1986
Bussigny-près-Lausanne
Ecublens (VD)
VD
VD
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
ADJU

DUO - Hommes 1
38

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
1
-
favre Herve
Jacobsen Cyrille
1969
1973
Crans-Montana
Evian
VS
-
SUI
FRA
DUO - Hommes 1
3
-
Fontannaz Thierry
Staudenmann Annick
1976
1981
Pully
Bourg-en-Lavaux
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
4
-
Menetrey Carinne
Caille Jean-François
1972
1969
Bossey
Lucinges
-
-
SUI
FRA
DUO - Hommes 1
5
-
Perrigault Mathis
Abrami Alexandre
1995
1995
Thonon
Chavannes-près-Renens
-
VD
FRA
FRA
DUO - Hommes 1
6
Theriseaux Samuel
1996
Champex-lac
VS
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
8
-
Gex Alex
Fellay Jacques
1977
1974
mex
St-Maurice
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
10
-
Balleys Olivier
Marmy Jérôme
1975
1989
Bourg-St-Pierre
Liddes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
12
-
Favre Robin
Berger Nicolas
1998
2000
GenèveGEnève
Anières
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
17
-
Moulin Frédéric
Roduit Léandre
1971
1978
Martigny
Martigny-Croix
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
19
-
Bakhtiar Pasha
Esseiva Philip
1975
1993
Givrins
Echallens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
20
-
Buthey Stéphane
Tissières Cédric
1975
1976
Fully
Martigny
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
21
-
Tweedie Esmond
Williams Danny
1976
1987
Gryon
Gryon
VD
VD
GBR
GBR
DUO - Hommes 1
24
-
Molliet Laurent
Julier Markus
1980
1987
Givisiez
Brig
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
30
-
Crettex René
FOURNIER Christophe
1968
1971
Ravoire
Brignon/Nendaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
31
-
Balduchelli Yan
REY STEPHANE
1979
1987
Martigny-Croix
Flanthey
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
32
-
Jacquemettaz Christophe
BERARD Richard
1981
1971
Leytron
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
33
-
Verda Davide
Tabet Emanuele
1972
1974
Epesses
Comano
VD
TI
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
40
-
Delezinier Timothé
Delloye Clémence
1991
1990
Genève
Genève
GE
GE
FRA
FRA
DUO - Hommes 1
41
-
Lam Laetitia
Maury Pierre
1993
1991
Genève
GENEVE
GE
GE
FRA
FRA
DUO - Hommes 1
42
Ebener Christophe
1970
Verbier
VS
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
47
-
Pelka Sophie
Pelka Roman
1972
1971
Verbier
Verbier
VS
VS
BEL
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
51
-
Normand Christophe
Normand Véronique
1976
1979
Vétroz
Vétroz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
HappyBirthday
52
-
Jean Patrick
Rey Alexandre
1983
1982
Sion
Lens
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
58
-
Hänni Simon
Heiniger Daniela
1975
1986
Belp
Belp
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
63
-
Formaz Yves
bertholet christian
1969
1968
Evionnaz
Saillon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
72
-
Braida Guido
Facelli Lorenzo
1987
1987
San Francesco al Cam
Caselle Torinese
-
-
ITA
ITA
DUO - Hommes 1
Team MountainSicks Feis&GB
73
-
lattion chistophe
Luisier Jean-Grégoire
1971
1991
drance/liddes
St-Maurice
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
PDG18
75
-
de alessandri andrea
Roveyaz Marino
1966
1975
Saint Pierre
Hône
-
ITA
ITA
DUO - Hommes 1
giovanotti
77
-
de Lachaise Nicolas
Bouy alizée
1992
1989
Geneve
Genève
GE
GE
FRA
FRA
DUO - Hommes 1
RoydelaGlisse
81
-
Kienast Pascal
Wullschleger Paolo
1982
1974
Zürich
Comano
ZH
TI
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
Club Move
82
-
Willisch Marco
Bläuer Alexandre
1977
1972
mollens
Moutier
VS
BE
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
Wallis-Jura Express
84
-
Mras Martin
Apostolo Valeria
1977
1987
Alvaneu Dorf
cannobio
GR
-
AUT
ITA
DUO - Hommes 1
Schatzely&Cucciolo
85
-
Wuillemin Didier
Persoz Sylvain
1970
1974
St-Blaise
Cressier NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
AVN
93
-
Schmidt Frédéric
Spoede Manuel
1973
1970
La Chaux De Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
les gars de la Tchaux
95
-
Moix Blaise
Zufferey Kilian
1992
1991
Fully
Leytron
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
PDG 2022 Non Teuch
97
-
Riethmann Nicolas
Halewoods Nicolas
1976
1968
Verbier
Pully
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
99
-
Fracheboud Loïc
Rausis Pierre-Yves
1995
1968
Sion
Savièse
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
Karavan Spirit
100
-
Hugonie Suzanne
Millot Mathieu
1975
1984
Puplinge
La Roche sur Foron
GE
-
SUI
FRA
DUO - Hommes 1
team alpitrail XY

DUO - Hommes 2
13

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
9
-
Wheaton James
berry john
1963
1956
Chamonix
Chamonix
-
-
GBR
GBR
DUO - Hommes 2
11
-
Florey Norbert
De Lattre Christophe
1957
1961
Loc
Chesières
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 2
13
-
Bianchin Mireille
Zucchinetti Giovanni
1963
1968
Morges
Lonay
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 2
27
-
Bossel Gérald
Colliard Jean-Louis
1957
1960
Fiaugères
Progens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 2
35
-
terrier christophe
Es-Borrat Romain
1976
1997
boncourt
Val-d'Illiez
JU
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 2
50
-
Vuadens Marc
Gutmann Mike
1964
1960
St-Légier-Chiésaz
St-Légier
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 2
55
-
Barthe Christophe
Sanchez Nicolas
1964
1964
Crans-Montana
La Tour de Trême
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 2
62
-
Martin Pierre-yves
Martin Gregoire
1956
1992
Veyrier
Veyrier
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 2
65
-
Taramarcaz Pierre-Marie
VAUDAN MANU
1968
1971
Verbier
LE CHÂBLE VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 2
71
-
Giannini Enrico
Felberbaum Laurent
1967
1975
Genève
Petit-Lancy
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 2
Les Fours à Pizzas
76
-
Moro Damien
Keller Stéphane
1991
1967
Thônex
Villette Thônex
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 2
Team Villette
80
-
Aubert Léonard
Aubert Chloé
1959
1992
Le Brassus
Le Brassus
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 2
Chléo
86
-
Sarrasin Yannick
Sarrasin Céline
1968
2001
Praz-de-Fort
Praz de fort
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Hommes 2
La mif

DUO - Populaires
65

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
1001
-
Maurer Sarah
Aymon Aurélie
1982
1988
Troistorrents
Saxon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1002
-
Gabioud Sylvie
Payot Yvan
1981
1957
Ravoire
Martigny-Croix
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1003
-
Antille Kent
Perruchoud Vanessa
1979
1992
Miège
Sierre
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1004
-
Delitroz Nadine
Pelletier Celine
1977
1981
Vollèges
Vollèges
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1005
-
IMREI Ivana
Barthe Sven
1996
1997
Assens
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1006
-
IMREI Tibor
Duvoisin Pierre André
1963
1965
Pully
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1007
-
Monnier Sébastien
Sciboz Jérémy
1991
1994
Lausanne
Bussigny-près-Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1008
Dupuis Valentine
1990
Massongex
VS
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1009
-
Krebs Fabrice
Fornage Sam
1986
1983
Troistorrents
Troistorrents
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1010
-
Demaldi Raffaele
Demaldi Ian
1963
1991
Terre di Pedemonte Tegna
Losone
TI
TI
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1011
-
Troutot Sébastien
Casanova Mélanie
1976
1980
Vollèges
Vollèges
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1012
-
Pasche Romain
Narbel Nicolas
1968
1969
Crans-près-Céligny
Crans-près-Céligny
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1013
-
Garnier Fabrice
Tondeur Sebastien
1973
1975
Plan les Ouates
Dully
GE
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1014
-
Derivaz Jérome
Jornod Marine
1985
1990
Troistorrents
Val-d'Illiez
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1015
-
Shaw Adrian
shaw antje
1964
1967
La Tour-de-Peilz
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1016
-
Gay-Fraret Lionel
Tavel Vincent
1981
1985
Orsières
Loc
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1017
-
Cordonier Aude
Glassey Simon
1977
1960
Haute-Nendaz
Nendaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1018
-
Zürcher Pierre
Delacrétaz Jean
1967
1954
Bex
Arzier
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1019
-
Crettex Charline
Rouiller Paul
1997
1997
Ravoire
Martigny-Combe
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1020
-
Doffey Philippe
Doffey Jessica
1960
1997
La Conversion
La Conversion
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1021
-
Félix Florian
Mosca Lucas
1995
1995
Aubonne
Prilly
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1022
-
Saugy Ivan
Martin Doriane
1971
1970
Châtel-St-Denis
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1023
-
Pilloux Hervé
PILLOUX Valérie
1971
1973
Plan-les-Ouates
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1024
-
Gabioud-Michellod Christel
Tornay Jocelyne
1975
1975
Martigny
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1025
-
Michaud Diane
Michaud Sébastien
1978
1981
Bramois
Bramois
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1026
-
Davies Richard
Mccormick John
1961
1975
Zürich
Bagnes
ZH
VS
GBR
GBR
DUO - Populaires
1027
-
Mérillat Yoan
Gutzwiller Caroline
1990
1990
La Neuveville
La Neuveville
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1028
-
Moulin Laurine
Moulin-Michellod Sandra
1999
1971
Martigny
Martigny
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1029
-
Costantini Daniele
Talabardon Sébastien
1970
1978
Saint-Prex
Lausanne
VD
VD
ITA
FRA
DUO - Populaires
1030
-
Lapaire Carole
meuley eric
1960
1964
Vésenaz
beaune
GE
-
SUI
FRA
DUO - Populaires
1031
Storey Marianne
1973
Anières
GE
GBR
DUO - Populaires
1032
-
Declercq Joëlle
Battiaz Claude-Alain
1965
1967
Crans-Montana
Confignon
VS
GE
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1033
Bolumar Danielle
1963
Genève
GE
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1034
Panbianco Costanza
1979
Anieres
GE
LUX
DUO - Populaires
1035
-
Lattion Muriel
Bolis Mélanie
1998
1990
Orsières
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1036
-
Maret Vincent
MARET Loïs
1971
2003
Le Châble
Bagnes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1037
-
renard Laurence-Sophie
Pillet Christophe
1969
1967
Vich
Chevrier
VD
-
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1038
-
Bapst Sylvain
Firmann Julien
1976
1973
Bulle
Pringy
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1039
Kritter Céline
1986
Petit lancy
GE
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1040
-
Métroz Alex
Métroz Samuel
1977
2002
Orsières
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1041
-
Andrey Valérie
Repond Anaïs
1993
1998
Marsens
Hauteville
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1042
-
Martin Frédéric
Martin Eliane
1969
1962
Villars-sous-Mont
Château d' Oex
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1043
-
Kieffer Florence
Rossoz Sylvie
1972
1976
Fully
Martigny
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1044
-
Jacquier Jenny
Jacquier Florian
1984
1980
Savièse
Savièse
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
TEAM FEE CLOCHETTE
1045
-
Aeby Patrick
Wirrich Boris
1968
1966
Lutry
Gilly
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
Team Mont-Blanc 1
1046
-
Aeby Vincent
Bory Christian
1997
1969
Lutry
Pully
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
Team Mont-Blanc 2
1047
-
Dixon Lua
Horth Alec
2005
2004
St-George
Begnins
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
the walking pigeons
1048
-
Lüthi Raphaël
Vuignier Olivier
1991
1962
Sion
Savièse
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
Team chalet
1049
-
Gabioud Damien
Farquet Emilie
1999
1999
Praz-de-Fort
Le Châble VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
Farquet Gabioud
1050
-
Luisier Christophe
Thurre Florent
1980
1992
Saillon
Saillon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
La Foulée Saillonintze
1051
-
Bessard Michael
Loriol Didier
1988
1991
Ardon
Ardon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
L'équipe
1052
-
Schwery Philippe
Tudisco Lionel
1982
1985
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
Les Johny's
1053
-
Rey Didier
Emery Thierry
1987
1980
Lens
Flanthey
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
Team En haut en bas la peau
1054
-
AIASSA LUCA
DA FORNO DARIO
1973
1974
ITALIA
ITALIA
-
-
ITA
ITA
DUO - Populaires
1055
-
Lattion Robin
Gabioud Michael
1996
1997
Orsières
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
Une
1056
-
Piatti Benjamin
Rausis Clément
1997
1990
Orsières
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
Deux
1057
-
Kundig Romain
Aebi Mathias
1991
1991
Zürich
Cheseaux-Lausanne
ZH
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
Piblochons
1058
-
Bayeux Philippe
Perroud Daniel
1969
1974
Pully
Pully
VD
VD
FRA
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1059
-
Andenmatten Berthoud Nathalie
Berthoud Christophe
1974
1968
Vinzel
Vinzel
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
Le Darbé
1060
May Florent
1977
Bramois
VS
SUI
DUO - Populaires
Canal 9
1061
-
Tornay Isabelle
Bolis Laetitia
1966
1985
Orsières
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
Les trotteuses
1062
-
Antille Cedric
Antille-Gaumann Stéphanie
1982
1986
Meinier
Meinier
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
Les babous
1063
-
Chatel Nicoletta
Chatel Eric
1998
1972
morgex
morgex
ITA
ITA
DUO - Populaires
Team Hotel Valdigne
1064
-
Reduce Gaëlle
Reduce Christian
2007
1979
Vétroz
Vétroz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
DUO - Populaires
Red-Uce
1065
Cajeux Lionel
1987
Fully
VS
SUI
DUO - Populaires

TRIO - PDG training - Dames
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
518
-
-
Berthoud Maude
Thueler Sidonie
weibel sara
1981
1980
1977
Les Ponts de Martel
Nods
Apples
NE
BE/JB
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Dames
559
-
-
Clivaz Virginie
Freymond Jenny
Pichard Lucy
1990
1985
1989
Ardon
Saint-Cierges
Les Diablerets
VS
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Dames
565
-
-
Sarrasin Cindy
Cornu Laura
Blanjean Coline
1996
1991
1998
Orsières
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Dames
Les bichettes
567
-
-
chavaillaz Ilona
SEVENNEC Jennifer
Pont Combe Séverine
1982
1992
1979
Sommentier
Excenevex
Mollens / Suisse
FR
-
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Dames
574
-
-
Biollaz Marie-Hélène
Corthay Barbara
Ebener Cécile
1974
1984
1972
Bagnes
Le Châble VS
Verbier
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Dames
les Pimm'settes

TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
36

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
502
-
-
Cingria Jean
Krienbühl Lionel
Monnard Bruno
1988
1992
1993
Confignon
Fribourg
Begnins
GE
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
504
-
-
HOWALD Mathieu
HOWALD Anthony
REBETEZ HOWALD Joëlle
1981
1985
1983
Genève
Carouge (GE)
Genève
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
505
-
-
Jäggi Noé
Singelé Kenny
Duchemin Bertrand
1990
1986
1989
Lignières
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Sagne
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
FRA
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
506
-
-
Fatton Kevin
Délèze Raphaël
Andrey Johan
1991
1989
1983
La Brévine
Veysonnaz
Euseigne
NE
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
508
-
-
Bardet Loïc
Jordan Vincent
Büetiger Steve
1985
1987
1981
Vulliens
Ferlens
Carrouge
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
509
-
-
Samuel Gilles
Grosset Yanick
Huber Vincent
1978
1972
1976
Les Paccots
Payerne
Gumefens
FR
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
511
-
-
Monney Maxime
Gobet Gilles
Piller Bastien
1990
1983
1985
Romanens
Sâles
Vuadens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
514
-
-
Meuwly Jérémie
Rossier Michael
Fuchs Kevin
1991
1986
1993
La Neuveville
Fully
Colombier NE
BE
VS
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
519
-
-
Widmayer Yvan
Pidoux Christophe
gobet cédric
1988
1989
1988
Villars-le-Terroir
Bussy-sur-Moudon
Poliez-Pittet
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
520
-
-
Fatton Grégoire
Beuchat Olivier
Racine Sébastien
1988
1981
1990
Fleurier
Fleurier
Boveresse
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
523
-
-
Jaeggi Sébastien
Deriaz Guillaume
Pittet Adrien
1982
1992
1991
Yverdon-les-Bains
Donneloye
Donneloye
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
524
-
-
Shelton Nicolas
Genoud Cédric
Lieberherr Michael
1980
1989
1989
Pully
Lausanne
Wien
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
525
Kocher Stecy
1969
Val-de-Travers
NE
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
528
-
-
Tanniger Valentin
Laferrière Vincent
Gyuriga Jonathan
1996
1992
1995
Yverdon
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
Ballaigues
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
529
-
-
Bernhard Simon
Blotti Sergio
Petraglio Luca
1978
1978
1985
Mesocco
Pianezzo
Osogna
GR
TI
TI
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
530
-
-
Gonin Pierre-Louis
Gonin Clément
Gonin Alexandre
1993
1997
1991
Zürich
Bercher
Basel
ZH
VD
BS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
531
-
-
Jolliet Loïc
Morand Anthony
Poncet Benjamin
1989
1992
1986
Nyon
Meyrin
Cologny
VD
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
537
-
-
Ecoffey Sylvie
Saudan Cyril
Saudan Mireille
1983
1989
1989
Evionnaz
Evionnaz
Evionnaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
539
-
-
Buchard Michael
Martinet Andréas
Chèvre Olivier
1987
1988
1973
Leytron
Vex
Bassecourt
VS
VS
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
541
-
-
ANZENBERGER Gerard
Rey Nicolas
Rey Michaël
1975
1984
1983
Rechy
Corin
Montana-Village
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
543
Münger Xavier
1985
VICH
VD
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
549
-
-
Piguet Eliott
Schnyder Lars
Thomet Vincent
1994
1993
1995
Yverdon
Bavois
Mathod
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
550
Treuthardt Loïc
1992
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
551
-
-
Bielmann Francis
Bapst Yoan
Barras François
1964
1993
1998
La Roche FR
La Roche
La Roche FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
552
-
-
Habegger Alain
Palard Valentin
Habegger Alain
1994
1991
1994
Hauterive NE
Plan-les-Ouates
Hauterive
NE
GE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
554
-
-
Gabioud Valentin
Gabioud Thomas
Joris Thomas
1992
1983
1997
Vollèges
Levron
Levron
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
555
-
-
Juilland Florence
JEANNEROD Melanie
BARBIER Alexandre
1979
1984
1986
Morges
Fleurier
LAUSANNE
VD
NE
VD
SUI
FRA
FRA
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
556
-
-
Chollet Pascal
Cotroneo Daniel
OGAY Damien
1986
1986
1994
Venthône
Monthey
Monthey
VS
VS
VS
SUI
ITA
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
558
-
-
Artibani Nicolas
Mermoud Fabrice
Baillif Florent
1988
1981
1998
Bottens
Naz
Sâles
VD
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
562
-
-
Bétrisey Mathias
Perrin Joachim
PERRIN Reynald
1978
1987
1989
Crans Montana
Collombey-Muraz
Troistorrents
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
The Marie´s team
563
-
-
Maiolo Guillaume
Sieber Henri Hugo
Sieber Armand Baptiste
1996
1995
1992
Archamps
Genève
Genève
-
GE
GE
FRA
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
les Genevois à la montagne
564
-
-
Piccin Steeve
Jaccoud Christophe
Jaccoud Manon
1984
1971
1999
Saxon
Grône
Erde
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
Les Fondus de la Pô
566
-
-
Marclay Audric
Biselx Adrien
Piatti Axel
1991
1991
1991
Martigny
Champex-Lac
Martigny
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
Les Zeuiffleurs
568
-
-
Barlatey Sabry
Mignardot Jean-Baptiste
Briguet Matthieu
1990
1983
1990
Monthey
Châtel-St-Denis
Chexbres
VS
VD
VD
SUI
FRA
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
Stalagbite
570
-
-
Noverraz Jean-Michel
Grangier Samuel
Duba Jan
1975
1990
1991
Besencens
Corbières
Gland
FR
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
+41796159528
571
-
-
Jonas Kenny
Kerharo Ewen
Wittorski Jérémy
1985
1987
1984
Corsier-sur-Vevey
Saint-Légier-la-chiésaz
Le Chable
VD
VD
VS
SUI
FRA
BEL
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
YOLO

TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
33

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
501
-
-
Schwery Simon
Sermier Luc
follonier Maurice
1979
1963
1964
Chippis
Chippis
Mase
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
503
-
-
Rossier Guillaume
Bruttin Christophe
Roduit Aude
1986
1971
1986
Leytron
Grône
Leytron
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
507
-
-
cousteix gregory
Cayrol Julien
berlemont denis
1980
1982
1972
Les Paccots
Châtel-Saint-Denis
Riaz
FR
FR
FR
SUI
FRA
BEL
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
510
-
-
Roux Blaise
Niederhauser Eric
Reynard Flavien
1974
1975
1982
Savièse
Savièse
Savièse
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
512
-
-
Bianchin Damien
Lehmann Daniel
Golfetto Christophe
1959
1960
1966
Morges
La Conversion
Vufflens-la-Ville
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
513
-
-
van Lindert Joost
Lunneker Martijn
Koolwijk RJ
1967
1973
1970
Grimentz
Zeist
Sherwood Park
VS
-
-
NED
NED
NED
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
515
-
-
Bendit Fabrice
Gindrat Guillaume
Perrin Johan
1972
1992
1979
Courchavon
La Baroche
Porrentruy
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
516
-
-
Romanens Emmanuel
Chaperon Valérie
Berset Christian
1964
1970
1967
Vuadens
Vuadens
Vuadens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
517
-
-
Chevalley Stephane
Thiémard Julien
Mory Etienne
1969
1982
1990
Ursy
Epalinges
Villariaz
FR
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
521
-
-
Artique Pierre-Alain
Chappuis Pascal
testaz jean-yves
1958
1957
1967
Versoix
Thônex
Gingins
GE
GE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
522
-
-
Gabbud Christian
Girard Michel
Zufferey Yannik
1972
1973
1973
Conthey
Lutry
Ayent
VS
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
526
-
-
Santoire Isabelle
Highams Paul
Jardine Phil
1968
1967
1958
Chamonix
Servoz
Bristol
-
-
CAN
GBR
GBR
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
527
-
-
Imboden Alexander
Imboden Christian
Schaller Fabian
1988
1960
1982
Visp
Täsch
Grächen
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
532
-
-
Noble Stephane
SCHRAGO eMBA HcM Dr. Grégoire
Carballo David
1972
1966
1971
Genève
Noreaz
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
FR
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
les Docs
533
-
-
Bagnoud Gérard
Richard Jean-Marc
Combe Nicolas
1970
1966
1968
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
Evionnaz
Mollens
VD
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
534
-
-
Martignier Cédric
Degen Pascal
Regli Michel
1978
1959
1964
Geneveys-Coffrane
Boudry
Milvignes
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
535
-
-
Schuwey Philippe
Buchs Jean-Marc
Saudan Pierre-Alain
1969
1971
1965
Le Mouret
Villars-sur-Glâne
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
536
-
-
Favre Guy
Remund Raoul
Gavillet Alexandre
1975
1975
1975
Bretonnières
Hermenches
Peney-le-Jorat
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
538
-
-
Briggeler Marc
Jauner Thomas
Biffiger Christian
1984
1974
1972
Brig
Zermatt
Glis
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
540
-
-
Froesch Fabien
Hochmann Marc
Audebrand David
1979
1978
1971
Commugny
Chêne-Bougeries
Pringy
VD
GE
-
SUI
SUI
FRA
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
542
-
-
Hubert Michel
Duay JÉrÔme
Murisier Benoit
1970
1977
1973
Orsières
Orsieres
Orsières
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
544
-
-
Maret Damien
May Jérôme
Carrupt Thierry
1982
1980
1979
Versegères
Levron
Les Vérines
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
545
-
Forte Alberto M.
Cretton Sébastien
1986
1972
La Croix sur Lutry
Chexbres
VD
VD
ITA
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
546
-
-
Lattion Albert
Bolis Gilles
Lattion Pierre-Alain
1967
1984
1968
Orsières
Orsières
Orsières
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
547
-
-
Bressoud vincent
millius stephane
Bonvin Julien
1988
1963
1992
Vérossaz
verossaz
Illarsaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
548
Custot Sébastien
1982
Palézieux
VD
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
553
-
-
wolf toni
Kropf Tina
Roh Pascal
1988
1989
1967
Champoussin
Aumont
Bussy-Chardonney
VS
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
557
-
-
Mathey Frédéric
Péli Philippe
Blanchard Patric
1981
1965
1972
Pampigny
Leysin
Leysin
VD
VD
VD
SUI
FRA
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
560
-
-
Maulini Nicolas
Kruger Gaston
Rufer Daniel
1981
1968
1968
Dardagny
Anières
Vessy
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
561
-
Berchtold Daniel
Grand Benno
1980
1971
Raron
Leuk
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
569
-
-
Tosco Loïc
GIAUQUE Philippe
Tosco Tristan
1998
1977
1967
Genève
Grand-Lancy
Bossey
GE
GE
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
Ingeni
572
-
-
stucker fabien
Dhote Dylan
Jaquet Yves
1976
1992
1974
Bôle
PONTARLIER
Neuchâtel
NE
-
NE
SUI
FRA
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
tant que nos femmes sont d'accord
573
-
-
Meixenberger Jérôme
Carnal Stéphane
Rufer Raphael
1986
1967
1982
Diesse
Nods
Cudrefin
BE
BE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
Team Chasseral