Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Categories
Top 3 category
Athlete

DUO - Dames 1
1

Rank
Bib
Team name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
15
Stanessa
HERLEVSEN Ann-Christina
PHARAONY Marie-Louise
1970
1967
Volleges
Grandvaux
VS
VD
DEN
SUI
05:37:28

DUO - Elites dames
3

Rank
Bib
Team name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
111
Team Chiffelle
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
PONT COMBE Séverine
1982
1979
Sommentier
Mollens
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
03:13:49
2
96
Mini-almost-speedy
WAELLE Fania
PERRIER Gaëlle
1994
1987
Savagnier
Nendaz
NE
VS
SUI
SUI
03:15:29
00:01:40
3
28
Team Cristal Sport/Raiffeisen/Altis/Compressport
TORNAY Céline
GIRARD Séverine
1987
1992
Orsières
Estavannens
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
03:18:19
00:04:30

DUO - Elites hommes
3

Rank
Bib
Team name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
46
Team région Dents du midi
DONNET Tobias
GRANGER Kilian
2001
2000
Troistorrents
Troistorrents
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
02:40:33
2
86
FLEURY Bastien
LARDAT Bastien
1989
1991
Chamonix
Chamonix-Mont-Blanc
-
-
FRA
FRA
02:40:56
00:00:23
3
14
Team Cristal Sport
BOLIS Florent
PIATTI Antoine
1986
1986
Orsières
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
02:45:18
00:04:45

DUO - Hommes 1
3

Rank
Bib
Team name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
30
Les papis skieurs
CRETTEX René
FOURNIER Christophe
1968
1971
Ravoire
Brignon/nendaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
03:05:16
2
110
WOO-Nutrition Skimo Team
BIFFIGER Christian
IMOBERDORF Charly
1972
1972
Glis
Münster
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
03:08:31
00:03:15
3
97
Les Vilains...
TARAMARCAZ Pierre-Marie
VAUDAN Manu
1968
1971
Verbier
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
03:10:40
00:05:24

DUO - Hommes 2
3

Rank
Bib
Team name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
11
Les 2 compères
FLOREY Norbert
DE LATTRE Christophe
1957
1961
Loc
Chesières
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
03:09:22
2
55
Post Tenebras...Schuss !
BARTHE Christophe
SANCHEZ Nicolas
1964
1964
Crans-Montana
La Tour De Trême
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
04:01:02
00:51:40
999
50
Les Tialos
VUADENS Marc
GUTMANN Mike
1964
1960
St-Légier-Chiésaz
St-Légier
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
DNF

DUO - Populaires
3

Rank
Bib
Team name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
1049
Farquet Gabioud
GABIOUD Damien
FARQUET Emilie
1999
1999
Praz-De-Fort
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
02:09:18
2
1056
Deux
PIATTI Benjamin
RAUSIS Clément
1997
1990
Orsières
Orsieres
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
02:23:12
00:13:54
3
1025
Ménage à 2 !
MICHAUD Diane
MICHAUD Sébastien
1978
1981
Bramois
Bramois
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
02:23:26
00:14:08

TRIO - PDG training - Dames
3

Rank
Bib
Team name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
565
Les bichettes
SARRASIN Cindy
CORNU Laura
BLANJEAN Coline
1996
1991
1998
Orsières
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
04:05:52
2
574
les Pimm'settes
BIOLLAZ Marie-Hélène
CORTHAY Barbara
EBENER Cécile
1974
1984
1972
Bagnes
Le Châble Vs
Verbier
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
05:39:20
01:33:28
999
559
Move Eat
CLIVAZ Virginie
FREYMOND Jenny
PICHARD Lucy
1990
1985
1989
Ardon
Saint-Cierges
Les Diablerets
VS
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
DNF

TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
3

Rank
Bib
Team name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
549
QUELAPERF
PIGUET Eliott
THOMET Vincent
SCHNYDER Lars
1994
1995
1993
Yverdon
Mathod
Bavois
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
03:36:04
2
562
The Marie´s team
BÉTRISEY Mathias
PERRIN Joachim
PERRIN Reynald
1978
1987
1989
Crans Montana
Collombey-Muraz
Troistorrents
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
03:37:42
00:01:38
3
554
Les Tregailles
GABIOUD Valentin
GABIOUD Thomas
JORIS Thomas
1992
1983
1997
Vollèges
Levron
Levron
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
03:37:49
00:01:45

TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
3

Rank
Bib
Team name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
533
COBARI
BAGNOUD Gérard
ANZENBERGER Gerard
RICHARD Jean-Marc
1970
1975
1966
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
Rechy
Evionnaz
VD
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
03:09:12
2
547
Valerette Altiski/Lionswill
BRESSOUD Vincent
MILLIUS Stephane
BONVIN Julien
1988
1963
1992
Vérossaz
Verossaz
Illarsaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
03:17:52
00:08:40
3
527
Grande Dixence
IMBODEN Alexander
IMBODEN Christian
SCHALLER Fabian
1988
1960
1982
Visp
Täsch
Embd
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
03:20:22
00:11:10