Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

3663 participants

All categories
Athlete

Active - Juniors Filles
39

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
GENOUD Lou
2003
Aïre
GE
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
0
PICARD Chloé
2002
1213 Onex
-
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
0
OCCHILUPO Mona
2004
Satigny
GE
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
0
KRIEGER Emilie
2004
Boussens
VD
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
0
PORQUEDDU Elia
2002
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
0
VUILLEUMIER Camille
2002
Mont-Soleil
BE
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
0
WEIBEL Elea
2003
Chézard
NE
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
0
DUVOISIN Mathilde
2002
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
0
PENNEVEYRE Charleen
2006
Coinrin
GE
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
0
MEINECKE Antonella
2006
Hamburg
-
GER
Active - Juniors Filles
0
Chinook
BINER Anouk
2004
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
0
La Tribu Cherbu
CHERBULIEZ Téa
2005
Vessy
GE
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
0
BUELER Zoé
2003
Bernex
GE
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
0
CLARK Maëlle
2006
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
0
CLARK Elwenn
2004
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
0
CRVS - Mountain Performance
PELLISSIER Mathilde
2002
Fully
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
0
JOLIAT Virginie
2002
Miège
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
0
PIRSON Clémence
2006
Troinex
GE
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
0
KOEHN Anna-Katharina
2002
Düsseldorf
-
GER
Active - Juniors Filles
0
PIRSON Emeline
2004
Troinex
GE
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
0
GIRARDIN Oriane
2002
Auboranges
FR
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
0
MALIS Estelle
2005
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
0
PITTET Emma
2004
La Roche
FR
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
0
REY Solène
2005
Lens
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
0
chinook
LEHNER Debora
2006
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
0
BERTHOLET Zoé
2005
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
0
Ski-club Val Ferret
MICHELLOD Chloé
2007
Versegères
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
0
PALEY Sophie
2007
Vessy
GE
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
0
Ski-club Val Ferret
MICHELLOD Chloé
2007
Versegères
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
0
Ski-club Val Ferret
MICHELLOD Elsa
2005
Versegères
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
0
PERREN Sarah
2003
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
0
Linalis
ARRIGONI Khiara
2005
Vessy
GE
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
0
Linalis
ARRIGONI Alanis
2004
Vessy
GE
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
0
VIDAL Emma
2003
Septfonds
-
FRA
Active - Juniors Filles
0
MOREL Anaïs
2004
Fully
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
0
SCHNEIDER Ellen
2002
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
0
SCHMID Jelena
2002
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
0
GRAND Hélène
2004
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
0
DOS SANTOS Célia
2002
Nyon
-
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles

Active - Juniors Garçons
48

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
BACHMANN Lucas
2002
London
-
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
BACHMANN Pascal
2006
London
-
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
ZIMMERMANN Lucas
2004
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
VON SPEE Maximilian
2004
Kilchberg
ZH
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
DOUGOUD Vincent
2003
Chapelle
FR
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
GFELLER Malo
2003
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
MONEY Charlie
2006
Sherborne
-
GBR
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
MEINECKE Amadeus
2007
Hamburg
-
GER
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
ANCO / Intensity Workout
WEIBEL Nathan
2002
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
WALON Paul
2006
Basel
BS
FRA
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
CHALLANDES Alex
2002
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
MACCHI Arno
2002
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
ANDREY Yonah
2007
Grolley
FR
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
PILLOUD Antoine
2005
Sallins
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
BIGOURET Timo
2006
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
SANCHO Esteban
2003
Morges
VD
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
La Tribu Cherbu
CHERBULIEZ Victor
2006
Vessy
GE
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
GREPPIN Ludovic
2002
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
Chinook
LEHNER Arnaud
2004
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
FSG- Bernex Confignon
PLAN Mathis
2006
Confignon
GE
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
HAENNIG Florian
2003
Gommersdorf
-
FRA
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
CLARK Noam
2002
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
WePerf
CAPT Thibault
2003
Avusy
GE
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
LENZ Ray
2002
Langnau
BE
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
BUCLIN Lorick
2006
Bassins
VD
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
LÖRTSCHER Lenny
2003
Faulensee
BE
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
Breizh
PIGUELLER Maxime
2005
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
SULLIGER Dennis Robin
2002
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
DROZ Guillaume
2006
Puplinge
GE
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
MALIS Julien
2002
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
RION Mathias
2004
Niouc
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
PALEY Arthur
2005
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
MICHIELAN Kevin
2004
Sullens
-
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
MANCUSO Sacha
2005
Penthéréaz
VD
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
HIDALGO Y VALDEZ Yann
2002
Lavigny
VD
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
chinook
LEHNER Xavier
2006
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
Linalis
ARRIGONI Mathys
2002
Vessy
GE
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
LUGINBUEHL Théo
2002
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
Mountain Performance
MONNET Pierre
2005
Isérables
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
MONNET Marc
2007
Iserables
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
GULINO Leny
2007
Bernex
GE
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
Les Moix
MOIX Nathan
2005
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
xxx store
RITLER Leon
2003
Visp
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
PELLOUCHOUD Maxime
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
PELLOUCHOUD Valentin
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
PERREN Noel
2003
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
LODIGIANI Julian
2006
Saas-Fee
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
0
Ecotrail Genève
BATTAGLINI Lenzo
2003
Vernier
GE
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons

Active - M1
61

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
DEL PIETRO Damien
1993
Cointrin
GE
SUI
Active - M1
0
KERN Philipp
1998
Trossingen
-
GER
Active - M1
0
BACHMANN Ben
2000
London
-
SUI
Active - M1
0
Team Horizon
FÉLIX Florian
1995
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Active - M1
0
REISENBICHLER Philipp
2000
Scheibbs
-
AUT
Active - M1
0
Les corbeaux
DESPONT Cédric
1995
Etagnières
VD
SUI
Active - M1
0
KRIEGER Théo
2001
Boussens
VD
SUI
Active - M1
0
GFELLER Colin
2001
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Active - M1
0
MAILLARD Matthieu
1995
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Active - M1
0
STEGMÜLLER Loïc
1998
Moutier
JU
SUI
Active - M1
0
Pittet Family
PITTET Arthur
1999
Bremblens
VD
SUI
Active - M1
0
Ciucchi/Vincent
VINCENT Loïc
1994
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - M1
0
Milers Colonia e.V.
ECKERT Niklas
1997
München
-
GER
Active - M1
0
Ciucchi/Vincent
CIUCCHI Laurent
1998
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
Active - M1
0
CHAPUISAT Luc
1995
Etagnieres
VD
SUI
Active - M1
0
RUSCH Loïc
1994
Ecublens
VD
SUI
Active - M1
0
MAIMONE Matt
1996
Cernier
NE
SUI
Active - M1
0
HELDNER Luca
1998
Langnau
BE
SUI
Active - M1
0
DORIGO Jon
1997
Seuzach
ZH
SUI
Active - M1
0
JUANEDA Thomas
1994
0672515713
-
SUI
Active - M1
0
CS Broc
HEIMO Franck
1994
Broc
FR
SUI
Active - M1
0
CS Broc
GENDRE Quentin
1994
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Active - M1
0
WONG Clint
1994
London
-
GBR
Active - M1
0
TORRESAN Sebastien
1993
Confignon
GE
SUI
Active - M1
0
Just here to enjoy the view
BONNÉ Alexander
1994
Antwerp
-
BEL
Active - M1
0
Just here to enjoy the view
PEETERS Mats
1995
Brasschaat
-
SUI
Active - M1
0
Team Running Conseils
CORDEIRO Bruno
1994
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
POR
Active - M1
0
Just here to enjoy the view
VANDEPUTTE Alexander
1995
Brasschaat
-
BEL
Active - M1
0
OFFERMANNS Marc
1995
Alsdorf
-
GER
Active - M1
0
DE SOUSA Valentin
1993
Conches
GE
SUI
Active - M1
0
Pellissier Sport
BESSARD Simon
1999
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Active - M1
0
RADAT Nathan
2000
Fontaines St Martin
-
FRA
Active - M1
0
DELALOYE Benjamin
1995
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Active - M1
0
DUMONT Clément
1993
Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
-
BEL
Active - M1
0
Ambleside AC
ELKINGTON Matthew
1995
Ulverston
-
GBR
Active - M1
0
SALZMANN Raymond
1995
Maitland
-
USA
Active - M1
0
RICCARDI Nicolas
1999
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Active - M1
0
GARDNER William
1993
Long Bucbky
-
GBR
Active - M1
0
LAGANA Alessio
2001
Ursy
FR
SUI
Active - M1
0
RICHARD Julien
1995
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Active - M1
0
Pèca-Fâves
DARBELLAY Léo
1996
Liddes
VS
SUI
Active - M1
0
SUMMERS Alasdair
1994
Isle Of Harris
-
GBR
Active - M1
0
BENDER Felix
1996
Euskirchen
-
GER
Active - M1
0
VAN HAEVERMAET Jasper
2000
Belsele
-
BEL
Active - M1
0
MATO SABAT Marc
1993
Lausanne
VD
ESP
Active - M1
0
Juju & Bast
NIEDERHAUSER Bastien
1994
Court
BE
SUI
Active - M1
0
SEPPEY Quentin
2000
Sion
VS
SUI
Active - M1
0
LAGGER Marc
1995
Zermatt
-
SUI
Active - M1
0
Team Milon
HAEFELI Simon
1994
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Active - M1
0
DANTE Robin
1996
Leukerbad
VS
FRA
Active - M1
0
LAW Daniel
1995
Copplestone
-
GBR
Active - M1
0
CAMPARGUE Gabriel
1993
Morges
VD
FRA
Active - M1
0
LOCHS Sibren
1994
Utrecht
-
NED
Active - M1
0
RISSE Quentin
1999
Giffers
FR
SUI
Active - M1
0
KUSTER Cristobal
1999
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - M1
0
Bon anniv
DUPASQUIER Noé
1999
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Active - M1
0
Tamalou
MILLIET Alain
1994
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Active - M1
0
Tamalou
MILLIET Olivier
1994
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Active - M1
0
BALLARINI David
1993
Grimisuat
VS
BEL
Active - M1
0
SIMON Dominic
1997
Steffisburg
-
SUI
Active - M1
0
NORQAIN RUNNING TEAM
BOUDAL Imad
1997
Avully
GE
SUI
Active - M1

Active - M30
178

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
DUCHAUSSOY Albin
1986
Grand-Lancy
GE
FRA
Active - M30
0
Au Club
MATHYS Michael
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Active - M30
0
SCHENK Hagen
1990
München
-
GER
Active - M30
0
FORTIS BONARD Jérémie
1983
Nendaz
VS
SUI
Active - M30
0
BAGNOUD David
1990
Savièse
VS
SUI
Active - M30
0
MONNIER Lionel
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Active - M30
0
MATHIEU Yoann
1984
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
BISELX Guillaume
1987
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
Active - M30
0
Raiffeisen
BRUCHEZ Gillian
1990
Sierre
VS
SUI
Active - M30
0
PINTELON Bjorn
1988
Oostende
-
BEL
Active - M30
0
Stade Genève
BÖHLER Michael
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
CHANSON Sébastien
1983
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Active - M30
0
TSCHERRIG François
1983
Nyon
VD
SUI
Active - M30
0
MATILE Gregory
1984
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Active - M30
0
Les Elibes
BLANC Valentin
1983
Lessoc
FR
SUI
Active - M30
0
Le Club
MORAND Anthony
1992
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
MOCCIA Francesco
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Active - M30
0
ROPRAZ Sylvain
1983
Broc
-
SUI
Active - M30
0
MARRO Michael
1984
Bellevue
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
DUCOMMUN Mickaël
1987
Brot-Plamboz
NE
SUI
Active - M30
0
HEJE Jorgen
1983
Oberägeri
ZG
NOR
Active - M30
0
JUON Armin
1991
Naters
VS
SUI
Active - M30
0
ALOIA Adrien
1985
Bellevue
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
PERISSINOTTO Thomas
1988
Versoix
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
ISENSCHMID Yves
1988
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - M30
0
TACHET Johan
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Active - M30
0
EMERY Jérôme
1987
Champlan
VS
SUI
Active - M30
0
ZENKLUSEN Jerome
1992
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Active - M30
0
KUNKEL Corentin
1991
Leytron
VS
SUI
Active - M30
0
HEREDIA Stéphane
1985
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
Active - M30
0
BOTTARELLI Adrien
1990
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Active - M30
0
BOVET Luc
1988
Geneve
-
SUI
Active - M30
0
SORGATZ Dirk
1983
Stuttgart
-
GER
Active - M30
0
VAN DE LOOCK Matthias
1992
Jette
-
BEL
Active - M30
0
BRUCHEZ Nathanael
1987
Sion
VS
SUI
Active - M30
0
LIMA Tiago
1986
Bienne
BE
SUI
Active - M30
0
BLATTER Sébastien
1988
Sion
VS
SUI
Active - M30
0
GROS Yves
1983
Carouge
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
HELFER Julien
1985
Saint-Légier
VD
SUI
Active - M30
0
LAUPER Cédric
1986
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
HUTCHINSON William
1985
Zermatt
VS
GBR
Active - M30
0
GUILLET Gregory
1987
Bex
VD
SUI
Active - M30
0
RESPEN Jean
1984
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Active - M30
0
El Pipou d'Oro
HOYOS Jose
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Active - M30
0
MONNIN Yann
1984
Montet (glâne)
FR
SUI
Active - M30
0
VAN LOOCKE Koen
1988
Gent
-
BEL
Active - M30
0
PAPPALARDO Sébastien
1984
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
DASH Jonathan
1989
Martigny
VS
SUI
Active - M30
0
Team LEGENDRE
LEGENDRE Charles
1983
Cranves Sales
-
FRA
Active - M30
0
OFSTAD Endre Grüner
1988
Saupstad
-
NOR
Active - M30
0
SIGURDSSON Smari
1984
Allschwil
BL
ISL
Active - M30
0
FOURNIER Anthony
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
CHESAUX David
1990
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Active - M30
0
SHUKOR Hassan
1989
Lausanne
VD
LIB
Active - M30
0
Fan's club David Salamin
BENEY Jean-François
1988
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Active - M30
0
Le Club
MULHAUSER Cédric
1989
Carouge
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
LECOY Frederic
1989
Paris
-
FRA
Active - M30
0
PÉRISSET Steve
1987
Forel (lavaux)
VD
SUI
Active - M30
0
PONTI Arnaud
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
DUPUIS Aroun
1986
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Active - M30
0
LORENZETTI Jérôme
1990
Uvrier
VS
SUI
Active - M30
0
MAZZA Stefano
1985
Bellinzona
TI
SUI
Active - M30
0
WASEM Yannick
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
COTE Alexandre
1989
Villers Le Lac
-
FRA
Active - M30
0
MICHLER Robby
1983
Meyriez
-
SUI
Active - M30
0
FATTAL Nizar
1988
Lausanne
VD
LIB
Active - M30
0
VINHAS Claudio
1990
Coimbra
-
POR
Active - M30
0
PALARD Valentin
1991
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
SOTTAS Ludovic
1986
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Active - M30
0
NIERDERGANG Fabien
1988
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
Active - M30
0
BENITO NATAL Daniel
1990
Biel (be)
BE
ESP
Active - M30
0
MARQUES Henrique
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
Allobrogia
ADLER Olivier
1991
Carouge
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
BURGENER Fabio
1991
Geneve
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
HOFSTETTER Alexandre
1990
Lancy
-
SUI
Active - M30
0
HÜSLER Michael
1984
Hergiswil
NW
SUI
Active - M30
0
Pipou
HELFER Frédéric
1990
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Active - M30
0
MOTTIER Julien
1992
Apples
-
SUI
Active - M30
0
SCHELL Guillaume
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
HARDY Xavier
1987
Genève
GE
BEL
Active - M30
0
BRUCHEZ Swanny
1990
Vevey
VD
SUI
Active - M30
0
DELEV Alex
1987
Schlieren
ZH
SUI
Active - M30
0
STEFFEN Lars
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Active - M30
0
JENOUVRIER Florian
1988
Lignon
GE
FRA
Active - M30
0
VOCK Yannick
1986
Bernex
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
Les amis de la truite
DUPASQUIER Baptiste
1992
Bulle
FR
SUI
Active - M30
0
GLEICHER David
1983
Genève
GE
USA
Active - M30
0
BOWMAN Allan
1985
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
LLG St. Augustin
MAURUSCHAT Dirk
1986
Siegburg
-
GER
Active - M30
0
FitsDub
MARCELLI Stéphane
1988
Vessy
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
FitsDub
ZACH Quentin
1988
Cartigny
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
HATTON Kevin
1985
Malden
-
USA
Active - M30
0
COURBAT William
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Active - M30
0
GUEISSAZ Numa
1992
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Active - M30
0
The Fellowship
JACOBI Nico
1986
Michelhausen
-
AUT
Active - M30
0
MANDALLAZ Luc
1986
Laconnex
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
HÄSSIG Bruno
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
Team lionswill
DUMUSC Sven
1985
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Active - M30
0
Rolex Sport
MUKENDI Ronnie
1991
Cologny
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
ZUMOFEN Guillaume
1991
Sierregranges
VS
SUI
Active - M30
0
Rolex Sport
DUBA Jan
1991
Gland
VD
SUI
Active - M30
0
MAGNIN Giovanni
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
AFFENTRANGER Timon
1992
Basel
BS
SUI
Active - M30
0
BERGEYRE Thomas
1983
Pessac
-
FRA
Active - M30
0
MÖLLER Simon
1990
Richterswil
ZH
GER
Active - M30
0
BARRANCO Julien
1987
Geneva
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
Anobi
NAEGELI Tobias
1986
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Active - M30
0
ABADIE Tony
1992
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Active - M30
0
ISLAMGAZIN Ildar
1986
Erpent
-
BEL
Active - M30
0
TINEMBART Jean-Marie
1991
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
Active - M30
0
GOLBACH Marc
1989
Mechernich
-
GER
Active - M30
0
PELUSO Mikael
1990
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Active - M30
0
Les Tris
PILLET Aurélien
1987
Basel
BS
SUI
Active - M30
0
DELARBRE Benoit
1985
0472085659
-
BEL
Active - M30
0
KERGUEN Nicolas
1984
Cologny
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
BIRCHER Jean-Patrick
1990
Carouge
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
BAUMGARTNER Jonas
1989
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
La Clinique du Coureur
TAUXE Michaël
1988
Savièse
VS
SUI
Active - M30
0
PELLICCIOTTA Michael
1986
Genève
GE
ITA
Active - M30
0
ROUX Olivier
1983
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
LEUTHOLD Marcel
1989
Olten
SO
SUI
Active - M30
0
PERREN Yvan
1983
Carouge
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
MICHEL Ken
1987
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Active - M30
0
LM team
MONNEY Maxime
1990
Romanens
FR
SUI
Active - M30
0
VESIN Kevin
1990
Vevey
VD
SUI
Active - M30
0
GLAUS Jérôme
1989
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
GAUDIO Loic
1992
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
Active - M30
0
LAFUITE Florian
1991
Zürich
ZH
FRA
Active - M30
0
BAUDRAZ Simon
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Active - M30
0
QUIGNAUX Titouan
1987
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Active - M30
0
Gros du Gros-de-Vaud
HALDI Romain
1991
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Active - M30
0
Gros du Gros-de-Vaud
BOTTERON Yannick
1991
Bretigny-Sur-Morrens
VD
SUI
Active - M30
0
Olifant
POEN Redmar
1989
Amsterdam
-
NED
Active - M30
0
ASPTT Orléans Running
COULOT Mathieu
1991
Neuvy-En-Sullias
-
FRA
Active - M30
0
Altet Trail
GARCÍA Francisco
1987
Chapelle Sur Moudon
VD
ESP
Active - M30
0
Panache Crew
BIEBERSTEIN Christoph
1986
Zurich
ZH
GER
Active - M30
0
Jugulaire Crew
LE DORTZ Samuel
1989
Baar
ZG
FRA
Active - M30
0
ROUILLER Fabien
1992
Pully
-
SUI
Active - M30
0
VEYA Jonas
1987
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Active - M30
0
ONTRISPORTS / TEAM NÓMADA
SANTOS Antonio
1988
Birmensdorf
ZH
POR
Active - M30
0
CUTU ISOLAZIONI
CUTUNIC Mateo
1989
Canobbio
TI
SUI
Active - M30
0
JAQUIER Romain
1991
1400
VD
SUI
Active - M30
0
JANSEN David
1987
Zermatt
VS
GER
Active - M30
0
NUSBAUMER Laurent
1989
Farvagny
FR
SUI
Active - M30
0
FILLETTAZ Steven
1992
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
Active - M30
0
PESNEAU Adrien
1985
Corsier
GE
FRA
Active - M30
0
PIÉRARD Alexis
1988
Conches
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
bathandbarley.com
RAES Louis
1984
Mechelen
-
BEL
Active - M30
0
VILÀ Albert
1984
Reus
-
ESP
Active - M30
0
BELAU Philip
1986
Geneve
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
Newbie
HSU Yuan-Hao
1985
Geneva
GE
TPE
Active - M30
0
Tribu Performance
SINANOVIC Meldin
1985
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Active - M30
0
NGUYEN Léo
1989
Carouge
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
Antxintxika triatloi taldea
URRUTIA VALLINA Aritz
1991
Aretxabaleta
-
ESP
Active - M30
0
Les panthères
THARIN Adrien
1984
Geneve
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
SIDOTI Massimo
1988
Vich
VD
ITA
Active - M30
0
SIDOTI Maurizio
1992
Gland
VD
ITA
Active - M30
0
LAURENT Francois
1989
Renens (vd)
VD
FRA
Active - M30
0
trail-maniacs
TERHAAR Johannes
1991
Zermatt
VS
GER
Active - M30
0
GROSSNIKLAUS Richard
1991
Ecublens Vd
VD
SUI
Active - M30
0
CUTHBERTSON Jack
1992
Cernosice
-
AUS
Active - M30
0
DEJEAN Sebastien
1990
Chalais
VS
FRA
Active - M30
0
BALTHASAR Raphael
1983
Zermatt
VS
GER
Active - M30
0
FAUL Pierre
1986
Epalinges
VD
FRA
Active - M30
0
BichoPalo Team
PERIS Francisco Javier
1983
Basel
BS
ESP
Active - M30
0
CHARRIÈRE Florent
1991
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Active - M30
0
Tamalou
MILLIET Patrick
1992
Vevey
VD
SUI
Active - M30
0
LEGERON Florian
1989
Founex
VD
FRA
Active - M30
0
KUDRA Elvis
1985
Châtelaine
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
BRANDI Bruno
1990
Sion
VS
SUI
Active - M30
0
ROCHAT Jérôme
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Active - M30
0
.
RAINE Bastien
1990
Rives Du Loir En Anjou
-
FRA
Active - M30
0
DE WINNE Jeahson
1986
St Julien En Genevois
-
FRA
Active - M30
0
ENDRION Yannick
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - M30
0
FAVRE Yannick
1985
Corcelles-Le-Jorat
VD
SUI
Active - M30
0
HAEFELI Michael
1991
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Active - M30
0
KEENE Brian
1987
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
Active - M30
0
50 Grad Nord CrossFit
HOHL Romain
1988
Bulle
-
SUI
Active - M30

Active - M40
159

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Team Bacchus
PARDELLAS Jorge
1979
Onex
GE
SUI
Active - M40
0
PARMENTIER Thibault
1982
Lully Vd
VD
FRA
Active - M40
0
SIFONIOS David
1982
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
Triathlon Club Valais
ROD Christophe
1979
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Active - M40
0
BERTHOLET Julien
1979
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
Bacchus
DENNLER Guillaume
1980
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
ANEX Frédéric
1974
Echallens
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
Skull and the Gang - RC team factory
PERRIN Mathieu
1977
Lutry
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
RIMMER Henry
1975
London
-
GBR
Active - M40
0
CASULA Nico
1975
0763685582
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
NEYRAUD Pierre-Olivier
1973
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - M40
0
OPPELIGUER Yann
1976
Arzier
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
REY Arnaud
1976
Luins
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
DECAILLET Stephan
1975
Satigny
GE
SUI
Active - M40
0
Team Runner-Monk
SAXER Alain
1974
Worben
BE
SUI
Active - M40
0
GARCIA Marc
1981
Sant Feliu Llobregat
-
AND
Active - M40
0
SANCHO Manuel
1976
Vufflens-Le-Château
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
B&M Team
STOFFEL Marco
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
Active - M40
0
ALVES Joao
1979
Neuchâtel
NE
POR
Active - M40
0
SwissMarathonis
FÄHNDRICH Fabien
1977
Heimberg
BE
SUI
Active - M40
0
DOUGOUD Alexandre
1975
Chavannes-Les-Forts
FR
SUI
Active - M40
0
SportAltitude
TREMBLET Stephan
1975
Bernex
GE
SUI
Active - M40
0
DE PRADO TRIGO Alvaro
1980
Luxembourg
-
ESP
Active - M40
0
Trail Training Team
VAUCLAIR Frédéric
1978
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Active - M40
0
VOEFFRAY Gabriel
1975
Salvan
VS
SUI
Active - M40
0
HIJANO Fabian
1982
Vevey
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
GRAY Andrew
1979
Orny
VD
GBR
Active - M40
0
TORRENTE Alain
1978
Petit Lancy
GE
SUI
Active - M40
0
STAUBLI Werni
1975
Wiesendangen
ZH
SUI
Active - M40
0
KUZMIC Ivica
1980
Seuzach
-
SUI
Active - M40
0
TUMIATTI Fabio
1979
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
BRA
Active - M40
0
WALON Nicolas
1973
Basel
BS
FRA
Active - M40
0
PORQUEDDU Tony
1978
Lutry
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
PENNEVEYRE François
1975
Cointrin
GE
SUI
Active - M40
0
BAUD Marc
1973
Sezegnin
A
SUI
Active - M40
0
LUSSIER Jonathan
1980
Bussigny
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
MEIER Joël
1974
Soral
GE
SUI
Active - M40
0
Les Bras Cassés
PYTHON Sébastien
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
Active - M40
0
Beeheidi
PORTMANN Fabien
1978
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Active - M40
0
JEQUIER Benjamin
1973
Cormérod
FR
SUI
Active - M40
0
TRT Monthey
DELSETH Olivier
1974
Ollon
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
BOUCHE Karl
1975
Basel
BS
FRA
Active - M40
0
FUCCI Alessandro
1977
Milano
-
ITA
Active - M40
0
JACOLIN Raphaël
1979
Chateauvilain
-
FRA
Active - M40
0
STURZENEGGER Dominik
1981
Erlinsbach (ag)
AG
SUI
Active - M40
0
BUCHMANN Florian
1981
Neuenhof
AG
SUI
Active - M40
0
COLLINS Aengus
1973
Genève
GE
IRL
Active - M40
0
hibschi gämsche
FURRER Fredy
1979
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
Active - M40
0
SARBACH Stefan
1979
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - M40
0
Wolverine
WINKLEHNER Thomas
1974
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
Active - M40
0
PERDRIZAT Rémy
1974
Pt-Lancy
GE
SUI
Active - M40
0
CARAFA Fabio
1979
Daillens
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
Club Sportif des Pompiers Professionnels de Lausanne
DELESSERT Nicolas
1979
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
Swissrun
STADELMANN Yves
1975
Troinex
GE
SUI
Active - M40
0
PARTHIBAN Mookiah
1977
Carouge (ge)
GE
GBR
Active - M40
0
CARAFA Fabio
1979
Daillens
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
#bougetonculfeignasse
TANNER Patrick
1980
Belmont-Sur-Yverdon
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
ARENAS Daniel
1981
Agiez
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
PULSIONS Management SA
SCHMID Antoine
1981
Aïre
GE
SUI
Active - M40
0
JIMENEZ Jorge
1973
Cologny
GE
SUI
Active - M40
0
VAN DRIEL Sander
1976
Grand-Lancy
GE
NED
Active - M40
0
CARAFA Fabio
1979
Daillens
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
FUSETTI Michael
1982
3600
BE
SUI
Active - M40
0
HEIZMANN Chrys
1977
Ollon
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
MIRA Antonio
1974
St-Saphorin-Morges
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
PIRSON Eric
1973
Troinex
GE
FRA
Active - M40
0
MotiveYourself
PYTHOUD Denis
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
WALZ Benjamin
1982
Kreuzlingen
TG
GER
Active - M40
0
BRUNSCHWILER Christoph
1975
Niederscherli
BE
SUI
Active - M40
0
NOBILE Massimo
1974
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Active - M40
0
Yani’Sport
OULEVAY Stéphane
1974
Chevilly
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
POINTET Alain
1973
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Active - M40
0
Pura vida
MOLLIET Julien
1978
Billens
FR
SUI
Active - M40
0
BARBERA Stephane
1980
Troinex
GE
FRA
Active - M40
0
ERTAN Emre
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Active - M40
0
DROZ Frédéric
1974
Puplinge
GE
SUI
Active - M40
0
DISERENS Xavier
1975
Ballens
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
DORNER Sascha
1979
Grüningen
ZH
GER
Active - M40
0
RODUIT Sébastien
1977
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
Active - M40
0
CHAILLET Anthony
1973
8004
-
SUI
Active - M40
0
KEISER Sadry
1980
Blonay
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
BONVIN Jean-Jacques
1974
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Active - M40
0
GHELLER Patrick
1975
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Active - M40
0
ZEITER Olivier
1974
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Active - M40
0
STANCO Adrian
1981
Thalwil
ZH
SUI
Active - M40
0
SCHINDLER Maximilian
1978
Troinex
GE
AUT
Active - M40
0
CASTO Fabio
1976
Bernex
GE
SUI
Active - M40
0
DOUGOUD Pierre-Laurent
1973
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Active - M40
0
Gibraios Team
COELHO Marco
1978
Zermatt
VS
POR
Active - M40
0
Cinfães a correr
AZEVEDO Francisco
1976
Täsch
-
POR
Active - M40
0
PETRI Julius
1982
Vevey
VD
GER
Active - M40
0
VOUILLOZ Pierre
1979
Carouge
GE
SUI
Active - M40
0
CARDOSO Cristiano
1980
Arzier-Le Muids
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
DUDING Laurent
1974
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Active - M40
0
SIMON-VERMOT Patrice
1974
Cheseaux-Noreaz
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
TARAMARCAZ Michel
1976
Bruson
VS
SUI
Active - M40
0
BILLAUD Etienne
1973
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - M40
0
FERSINI Flavio
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - M40
0
MUSASHI RUNNERS
LENZ Christopher Tobias
1973
Potsdam
-
SUI
Active - M40
0
WEGMANN Alexandre
1978
Morges
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
DISERENS Bastien
1979
Bernex
GE
SUI
Active - M40
0
Tri Team Lutry
WEHLAND Hanno
1977
Lausanne
VD
GER
Active - M40
0
KEFEDER Michael
1980
Morges
VD
AUT
Active - M40
0
NICHOLAS Paul
1978
Geneve
GE
GBR
Active - M40
0
MONNERAT Raphaël
1976
Combremont-Le-Petit
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
PALEY Philippe
1974
Vessy
GE
SUI
Active - M40
0
HARPER John
1979
Founex
VD
GBR
Active - M40
0
TÂCHE Frédéric
1974
Echallens
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
JOSEPH Trevon
1981
Woking
-
GBR
Active - M40
0
PITERSKIKH Taras
1976
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
RUS
Active - M40
0
IGOR Kositsyn
1976
Gockhausen
ZH
RUS
Active - M40
0
JOBIN Thibault
1977
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Active - M40
0
Bertrand Peny
PENY Bertrand
1980
Coppet
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
ZANETTA Michael
1980
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
RUBIDO COSTAS Antonio
1978
Nigrán
-
ESP
Active - M40
0
GRAVEN Marc
1974
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - M40
0
Serac
VON MOOS Ollie
1973
Cham
ZG
SUI
Active - M40
0
HUBER Christof
1979
Rüschlikon
ZH
SUI
Active - M40
0
Healthy Cube
GIORGI Alessandro
1978
Prangins
VD
ITA
Active - M40
0
BRUNEL Jérôme
1978
Geneve
GE
SUI
Active - M40
0
Saika team
LE DUIGOU Sebastien
1974
Enney
FR
SUI
Active - M40
0
Team Paschoud
PASCHOUD Stéphane
1981
Forel (lavaux)
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
Altra red team
NOSARI Laurent
1977
Lutry
VD
FRA
Active - M40
0
Team Monach'S
MONACHON Mathieu
1979
Courtelary
BE/JB
SUI
Active - M40
0
POGLIA Pietro
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
DUY Manuel
1981
Zermatt
VS
GER
Active - M40
0
WYSZYNSKI Lukasz
1976
Conches
GE
SUI
Active - M40
0
TINEL Antoine
1977
Echallens
VD
FRA
Active - M40
0
GULINO Alexandre
1977
Bernex
GE
SUI
Active - M40
0
BROSSARD Mathieu
1981
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Active - M40
0
CAPPELLI Ephrem
1978
Granges Vs
VS
SUI
Active - M40
0
ZIMMERLI Daniel
1973
Meikirch
BE
SUI
Active - M40
0
BOLLINGER Daniel
1973
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
Active - M40
0
JORGE Alexandre
1973
Arzier
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
VUILLEMIN Vincent
1981
Duillier
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
RUCHTI Jacques
1981
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
FAIGAUX Daniel
1982
Chambésy
GE
SUI
Active - M40
0
DINI Damien
1980
Les Marécottes
VS
SUI
Active - M40
0
BLASKOVITS David
1982
Corsier
GE
AUT
Active - M40
0
DUBACH Daniel
1977
Zürich
-
SUI
Active - M40
0
bathandbarley.com
VAN ASSCHE Tom
1982
Kessel-Lo
-
BEL
Active - M40
0
LAPIEDRA MICHEL Ismael
1977
Reus
-
SUI
Active - M40
0
ESCODA SARDÀ Joan
1982
Reus
-
ESP
Active - M40
0
GIORDANO Federico
1978
Reus
-
ITA
Active - M40
0
CAÑADAS GRANADOS Toni
1980
Reus
-
ESP
Active - M40
0
Far og Søn
WESTERLIN Henrik
1975
Zürich
ZH
DEN
Active - M40
0
SZYNALSKI Alexandre
1975
Carouge Ge
GE
FRA
Active - M40
0
TENZA GARCÍA Fran
1982
Elda
-
ESP
Active - M40
0
SUARATO Michel
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
HEIGL Andres
1974
Bern
BE
SUI
Active - M40
0
BEAUVERD Yan
1980
Onex
GE
SUI
Active - M40
0
SOS 06
SCHLEGEL Julien
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
Active - M40
0
MARTIN Patrick
1979
Luzern
LU
GER
Active - M40
0
Dynafit Ledlenser Snowleader
MANIVOZ Franck
1973
Mercury
-
FRA
Active - M40
0
PROGIN Samuel
1981
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
.
GILLET Fabrice
1977
Heusy
-
BEL
Active - M40
0
GUARNA Marc
1979
Gland
VD
SUI
Active - M40
0
CRITTIN Yvan
1979
Salvan
VS
SUI
Active - M40
0
Norqain Running Team
WEISS Sebastian
1980
Zweiflingen
-
GER
Active - M40

Active - M50
114

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
FANKHAUSER Marcel
1972
Heimiswil
BE
SUI
Active - M50
0
MONEY Jonathan
1971
Dt9 5qz
-
GBR
Active - M50
0
ZAHND Alexandre
1971
Sugnens
VD
SUI
Active - M50
0
BACHMANN Andrin
1972
London
-
SUI
Active - M50
0
MONTANDON Jerome
1970
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - M50
0
Sport Quest
GABARRON Joaquin
1968
Troinex
GE
SUI
Active - M50
0
ALZAIA NAVIGLIO RUNNERS
BOLOGNINI Stefano
1965
Milano
-
ITA
Active - M50
0
Team Marti
RUSSO Gilberto
1970
Boudry
NE
SUI
Active - M50
0
FREE BOURG RUNNERS
MEZGER Stefan
1963
Grolley
FR
SUI
Active - M50
0
BOSSON Benoit
1964
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Active - M50
0
Les Elibes
RUFFIEUX Jean-Luc
1971
Botterens
FR
SUI
Active - M50
0
PETER Martin
1970
Spreitenbach
AG
SUI
Active - M50
0
CHUIT Guillaume
1971
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Active - M50
0
OEHLER Stefan
1966
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - M50
0
VfB 1893 Stuttgart
GRAF Volker
1965
Mannheim
-
GER
Active - M50
0
KRIEGER Gilles
1971
Boussens
VD
SUI
Active - M50
0
VON SPEE Emanuel
1970
Kilchberg (zh)
ZH
SUI
Active - M50
0
BETRISEY Alexandre
1970
Satigny
GE
SUI
Active - M50
0
MEYER Thierry
1967
Sondersdorf
-
FRA
Active - M50
0
MACCHI Christophe
1968
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Active - M50
0
Laufschule Saarpfalz
CONRAD Peter
1966
Homburg / Saar
-
GER
Active - M50
0
WILHELM Jean
1969
Cologny
GE
SUI
Active - M50
0
SCHEIDEGGER Peter
1972
Thun
BE
SUI
Active - M50
0
MEINECKE Hubertus
1970
Hamburg
-
GER
Active - M50
0
PORQUEDDU Philippe
1970
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - M50
0
Pittet Family
PITTET Matthias
1972
Bremblens
VD
SUI
Active - M50
0
WINZER Frédéric
1966
Echallens
VD
SUI
Active - M50
0
Ecotrail Genève
RICOU Cedric
1965
Vessy
GE
SUI
Active - M50
0
ALMIRALL Yvan
1967
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Active - M50
0
CHP Running
BIGOURET Jean-Marc
1972
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - M50
0
MAIRE Bertil
1970
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Active - M50
0
Swiss Masters Athletics
CASTROVINCI Bruno
1968
Estavayer Le Lac
FR
SUI
Active - M50
0
DAVEL Philippe
1969
Conches
GE
SUI
Active - M50
0
les Él'ibes
BÜCHLER Serge
1969
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Active - M50
0
ACCA Sélestat
BERNHARD Pierre
1968
Chatenois
-
FRA
Active - M50
0
www.plongeur.ch
LONFAT Michel
1968
Savièse
VS
SUI
Active - M50
0
FUSETTI Alessandro
1969
Merate (lc)
-
ITA
Active - M50
0
SIGRIST Felix
1965
Naters
VS
SUI
Active - M50
0
Ravens City of London RC
JEKER Dominique
1972
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Active - M50
0
COURVOISIER John
1965
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Active - M50
0
GROB Thorsten
1969
Velbert
-
GER
Active - M50
0
IMREI Tibor
1963
Pully
VD
SUI
Active - M50
0
MARTIN Régis
1969
Commugny
VD
SUI
Active - M50
0
PELLET Laurent
1967
Confignon
GE
SUI
Active - M50
0
RYTZ Bernhard
1964
Lonay
VD
SUI
Active - M50
0
WePerf
CAPT Sébastien
1972
Athenaz (avusy)
GE
SUI
Active - M50
0
RODRIGUEZ Richard
1971
Athenaz (avusy)
GE
SUI
Active - M50
0
BECHAALANY Joseph
1967
Peyres-Possens
VD
SUI
Active - M50
0
BERTHOUD Olivier
1970
Athenaz (avusy)
GE
SUI
Active - M50
0
ANDORRA Esteban
1964
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Active - M50
0
BÉTRISEY Jérôme
1971
Lens
VS
SUI
Active - M50
0
Team Ecotrail Geneve
VOCAT LASSALLE Pierre
1968
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - M50
0
BERTOSSA Rémy
1972
Onex
GE
SUI
Active - M50
0
FAVRE Manuel
1971
Dizy
VD
SUI
Active - M50
0
ROLEX SPORT
MARCHAL Frédéric
1965
Versonnex
-
FRA
Active - M50
0
David Fournier challenges sportifs
FOURNIER David
1969
Loye
VS
SUI
Active - M50
0
Out'cha
SUMI Patrick
1970
Lutry
VD
SUI
Active - M50
0
OSSIPOW Vincent
1968
Tannay
VD
SUI
Active - M50
0
PICHORNER Herfried
1963
Villach
-
AUT
Active - M50
0
MULLER Stéphane
1972
1256
GE
SUI
Active - M50
0
ZEITER Romed
1971
Baltschieder
VS
SUI
Active - M50
0
BOLLIGER Guido
1968
Coppet
VD
SUI
Active - M50
0
SUMMERMATTER Jörg
1964
Täsch
VS
SUI
Active - M50
0
Team Advantage
FANKHAUSER Laurent
1965
Zug
ZG
SUI
Active - M50
0
LABRADOR Ovidio
1971
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Active - M50
0
DESAIRE Richard
1971
Vétraz-Monthoux
-
SUI
Active - M50
0
PILLET Christophe
1967
Chevrier
-
SUI
Active - M50
0
MALIS Didier-David
1965
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Active - M50
0
Triathlon Club Genève
MONNOT Eric
1965
Commugny
VD
SUI
Active - M50
0
UNDANK Mariano
1971
Genève
GE
ARG
Active - M50
0
PALEY Pierre
1969
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Active - M50
0
Top Bike
COPT Pierre-Yves
1970
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Active - M50
0
GÜNTHER Hans-Jürgen
1968
Gernsbach
-
GER
Active - M50
0
DECORVET Herbert
1966
Courtaman
FR
SUI
Active - M50
0
Jack Poldi Running Team
IRASCHKO Harald
1965
Deizisau
-
GER
Active - M50
0
OVERNEY David
1972
Pregny-Chambésy
GE
SUI
Active - M50
0
BÜHLER Helmut
1966
Ruswil
LU
SUI
Active - M50
0
Les meilleures
VINCENT Eric
1965
Geneva
GE
SUI
Active - M50
0
BOVET Christophe
1969
Blonay
VD
SUI
Active - M50
0
Team EPJ
ZOCCHI Francesco
1972
Mezzovico
TI
SUI
Active - M50
0
JMDépèche
BORTONE Francesco
1967
Martigny
VS
SUI
Active - M50
0
BAUMGARTNER Daniel
1969
Widnau
SG
SUI
Active - M50
0
ALEMANY Vicente
1965
Castelldefels
-
ESP
Active - M50
0
MEIER Raphael
1971
Vessy
GE
SUI
Active - M50
0
KUSTER Laurent
1972
Nyon
VD
SUI
Active - M50
0
MANCUSO Pascal
1971
Penthéréaz
VD
SUI
Active - M50
0
MANFREDI Matteo
1969
Milano
-
ITA
Active - M50
0
PENABAD Mario
1972
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Active - M50
0
CANETTA ROEDER Giovanni
1971
Kuesnacht
ZH
ITA
Active - M50
0
FRISCHETEAU Stéphane
1964
Monthey
VS
SUI
Active - M50
0
LOOR Patrice
1968
Uitikon
ZH
SUI
Active - M50
0
GERBER Daniel
1967
Sornard
VS
SUI
Active - M50
0
Arctic Commando
SIEBERT Heiko
1964
Steinmaursteinmaur
ZH
SUI
Active - M50
0
Team GSSIG
LUGEON Jean-Daniel
1967
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
Active - M50
0
BÄRFUSS Ueli
1971
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - M50
0
VRIENS-BERNECKA Wim
1967
Horw
LU
BEL
Active - M50
0
MASSON Philippe
1971
Morbier
-
FRA
Active - M50
0
CORELLI Marco
1972
Mont Sur Rolle
VD
SUI
Active - M50
0
Les Moix
MOIX Daniel
1970
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
Active - M50
0
SAUDAN Lionel
1967
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - M50
0
JALLARD Raphael
1972
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Active - M50
0
Sport Quest
MARMEYS Laurent
1968
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - M50
0
MOREL Yves
1971
Fully
VS
SUI
Active - M50
0
PELLET Olivier
1970
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Active - M50
0
FEHLMANN Nicolas
1967
Morges
VD
SUI
Active - M50
0
Timeiaza
FILGUEIRAS Pedro Paulo
1968
Juiz De Fora
-
BRA
Active - M50
0
Rio Berlin
KNEPPE Jörg
1966
Berlin
-
GER
Active - M50
0
PALA Raphael
1971
Versonnex
-
FRA
Active - M50
0
ROBATEL Alexandre
1971
Prez-Vers-Noréaz
FR
SUI
Active - M50
0
CLAFFEY David
1968
Olney
-
IRL
Active - M50
0
BARBERIS Jean-Marc
1965
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - M50
0
TAGUCHI Takahide
1971
Genève
GE
JPN
Active - M50
0
SITTARAME Frédéric
1968
Petit Lancy
GE
SUI
Active - M50
0
IANNALFO Jean-Alexandre
1971
Bex
VD
SUI
Active - M50

Active - M60+
40

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
MOTTAZ Philippe-Robert
1961
Prilly
VD
SUI
Active - M60+
0
BARCELLINI Dominique
1960
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Active - M60+
0
SPICHTY Markus
1955
Hochwald
SO
SUI
Active - M60+
0
DESBIOLLES Jean-Luc
1953
Genève
GE
FRA
Active - M60+
0
JOLLIEN Patrice
1962
Savièse
VS
SUI
Active - M60+
0
KESSLER Thierry
1962
Kirchberg
-
FRA
Active - M60+
0
MAILLARD Patrice
1959
Sâles
FR
SUI
Active - M60+
0
JOLLIEN Jacques
1961
Saviese
VS
SUI
Active - M60+
0
Braveheart Runners
DAVIDSON Alistair
1960
Bourg-En-Lavaux
VD
SUI
Active - M60+
0
DAVIDSON Alan
1952
Witney
-
GBR
Active - M60+
0
RUN - Neuchâtel
EICHENBERGER Christophe
1962
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Active - M60+
0
Mollets de coq
EMERY Olivier
1960
La Croix-De-Rozon
GE
SUI
Active - M60+
0
DERUGINSKY Michael
1956
Hillerød
-
DEN
Active - M60+
0
Seniors de Coubertin
WINKELMANN Eric
1947
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Active - M60+
0
FERINI Gérard
1949
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Active - M60+
0
FERINI Gérard
1949
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Active - M60+
0
MÜLLER Thomas
1956
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - M60+
0
INK Ueli
1958
Düren
-
GER
Active - M60+
0
LENZ Martin
1962
Langnau Im Emmental
BE
SUI
Active - M60+
0
HILTI Patrick
1962
Solothurn
-
SUI
Active - M60+
0
DUC Pierre-André
1962
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Active - M60+
0
SONDEREGGER Phlippe
1958
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
Active - M60+
0
BUDRY Yvan
1961
Confignon
GE
SUI
Active - M60+
0
GYGER Peter
1957
Adelboden
BE
SUI
Active - M60+
0
SCHOOLENBERG Dick
1956
Vogelenzang
-
NED
Active - M60+
0
SAVA Laurence
1953
Brighton
-
GBR
Active - M60+
0
SAVOY Charly
1960
Tatroz
FR
SUI
Active - M60+
0
STROBL Peter
1951
Muraz (collombey)
VS
AUT
Active - M60+
0
SOTTAS François
1959
Blonay
VD
SUI
Active - M60+
0
KRÄMER Harald
1956
Berchtesgaden
-