Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Extreme - Women
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Hohbalm
Rothornhütte
1
5016
IRIGOYEN INDAVE Naiara
1995
Zermatt
-
ESP
Extreme - W1
03:08:53
0h52'47 (2)
1h54'30 (2)
Trift
2h48'40 (1,+1)
2
5020
PESSEY Iris
1992
Zermatt
-
FRA
Extreme - W30
03:08:58
00:00:05
0h52'23 (1)
1h53'32 (1)
Trift
2h48'40 (2,-1)
3
5018
CUMERLATO Martina
1998
Zermatt
-
ITA
Extreme - W1
03:12:14
00:03:21
0h54'49 (5)
1h58'26 (5)
Trift
2h52'46 (4,+1)
4
5017
BERTSCHY Amélie
1995
Zermatt
-
SUI
Extreme - W1
03:13:35
00:04:42
0h53'05 (4)
1h56'28 (4)
Trift
2h52'45 (3,+1)
5
5021
ITURBE ARGINZONIZ Onditz
1991
Zermatt
-
ESP
Extreme - W30
03:15:39
00:06:46
0h52'56 (3)
1h55'06 (3)
Trift
2h53'08 (5,-2)
6
5024
MAIORA ELIZONDO Maite
1980
Zermatt
-
ESP
Extreme - W40+
03:20:14
00:11:21
0h55'57 (7)
2h03'23 (6,+1)
Trift
2h59'55 (6)
7
5025
URRUTIA YURREBASO Ainara
1981
Zermatt
-
ESP
Extreme - W40+
03:21:20
00:12:27
0h57'00 (9)
2h04'10 (8,+1)
Trift
3h00'39 (7,+1)
8
5022
KOLBL Rea
1991
Zermatt
-
USA
Extreme - W30
03:24:13
00:15:20
0h55'45 (6)
2h03'33 (7,-1)
Trift
3h02'51 (8,-1)
9
5023
GRANDJEAN Noémie
1985
Zermatt
-
FRA
Extreme - W30
03:28:59
00:20:06
0h56'42 (8)
2h06'43 (9,-1)
Trift
3h07'29 (9)
10
5268
CASTELLSAGUE BONADA Ona
1987
Sant Julià De Vilatorta
-
ESP
Extreme - W30
03:38:38
00:29:45
1h01'58 (11)
2h14'37 (10,+1)
Trift
3h15'06 (10)

Extreme - Men
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Hohbalm
Rothornhütte
1
5014
WILD Finlay
1984
Zermatt
-
GBR
Extreme - M30
02:34:10
0h43'57 (3)
1h35'35 (2,+1)
Trift
2h18'09 (1,+1)
2
5001
UEDA Ruy
1993
Zermatt
-
JPN
Extreme - M1
02:35:39
00:01:29
0h43'55 (2)
1h35'16 (1,+1)
Trift
2h18'49 (2,-1)
3
5006
MOLINA AUGUSTÍN Nicolas
2000
Zermatt
-
ESP
Extreme - M1
02:37:21
00:03:11
0h45'33 (4)
1h38'34 (5,-1)
Trift
2h20'55 (3,+2)
4
5009
BAUJARD Johann
1997
Zermatt
-
FRA
Extreme - M1
02:38:42
00:04:32
0h45'38 (5)
1h38'04 (4,+1)
Trift
2h21'43 (4)
5
5045
AUGSTEN Karl
1991
Coquitlam
-
CAN
Extreme - M30
02:39:30
00:05:20
0h43'53 (1)
1h35'50 (3,-2)
Trift
2h21'45 (5,-2)
6
5015
KLEIN Johannes
1991
Zermatt
-
GER
Extreme - M30
02:39:53
00:05:43
0h46'43 (7)
1h39'50 (6,+1)
Trift
2h23'15 (6)
7
5011
OMI Ryunosuke
2001
Zermatt
-
JPN
Extreme - M1
02:44:34
00:10:24
0h46'03 (6)
1h39'55 (7,-1)
Trift
2h26'43 (7)
8
5003
GASSER Lukas
1994
Zermatt
-
ITA
Extreme - M1
02:44:39
00:10:29
0h47'09 (11)
1h41'10 (8,+3)
Trift
2h27'13 (8)
9
5010
FUJI Tsubasa
1995
Zermatt
-
JPN
Extreme - M1
02:45:51
00:11:41
0h47'12 (12)
1h41'18 (9,+3)
Trift
2h28'08 (9)
10
5012
PESCOLLDERUNGG Luca
1991
Zermatt
-
AUT
Extreme - M30
02:46:34
00:12:24
0h47'53 (13)
1h43'39 (13)
Trift
2h29'29 (10,+3)

Vertinight - Women
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Furi
1
6002
KREUZER Victoria
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Vertinight - W30
00:53:39
0h19'51 (1)
2
6275
PESSEY Iris
1992
Le Grand-Bornand
-
FRA
Vertinight - W30
00:58:08
00:04:29
0h21'05 (2)
3
6244
MALFA Alessandra
1997
Zermatt
VS
ITA
Vertinight - W1
01:01:36
00:07:57
0h22'33 (3)
4
6306
HALL Kirsty
1973
Threshfield
-
GBR
Vertinight - W40
01:03:34
00:09:55
0h24'03 (9)
5
6304
GRAF Stéphanie
1973
Rougemont
VD
SUI
Vertinight - W40
01:03:46
00:10:07
0h23'17 (5)
6
6268
TAILLARD Nina
1990
Bern
BE
SUI
Vertinight - W30
01:04:14
00:10:35
0h23'37 (8)
7
6289
VOLKEN Michaela
1978
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Vertinight - W40
01:05:33
00:11:54
0h24'24 (10)
8
6249
DUMOLLARD Morgane
1988
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
FRA
Vertinight - W30
01:05:54
00:12:15
0h23'22 (7)
9
6301
STAEHLI Delphine
1981
Romont
FR
SUI
Vertinight - W40
01:06:08
00:12:29
0h23'17 (6)
10
6305
CRAUSAZ Christine
1980
Lourtier
VS
SUI
Vertinight - W40
01:06:43
00:13:04
0h25'17 (14)

Vertinight - Men
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Furi
1
6053
HANNA Zak
1995
Dromara
-
IRL
Vertinight - M1
00:41:59
0h15'10 (1)
2
6114
TRANCHAND Frédéric
1988
Chuyer
-
FRA
Vertinight - M30
00:42:48
00:00:49
0h15'35 (2)
3
6170
WENK Stephan
1982
Bertschikon
ZH
SUI
Vertinight - M40
00:45:26
00:03:27
0h16'45 (5)
4
6328
OMI Ryunosuke
2001
0016
-
JPN
Vertinight - M1
00:45:49
00:03:50
0h16'37 (3)
5
6059
LEHMANN Cédric
1995
Krauchthal
BE
SUI
Vertinight - M1
00:47:36
00:05:37
0h16'37 (4)
6
6067
FUX Fabian
2001
St.niklaus
VS
SUI
Vertinight - M1
00:48:23
00:06:24
0h17'00 (6)
7
6055
HIROKI Kai
1994
Tokyo
-
SUI
Vertinight - M1
00:49:53
00:07:54
0h17'47 (7)
8
6115
GUEX Benoît
1991
Matran
FR
SUI
Vertinight - M30
00:51:16
00:09:17
0h18'44 (11)
9
6110
KELLENBERGER Troy
1989
Boulder
-
USA
Vertinight - M30
00:51:25
00:09:26
0h17'58 (8)
10
6326
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Luca
1997
Toffen
BE
SUI
Vertinight - M1
00:51:46
00:09:47
0h18'48 (12)

Active - Men
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Sunnegga
Riffelalp
1
1005
ELKINGTON Matthew
1995
Ulverston
-
GBR
Active - M1
01:28:55
42:29 (3°)
1:08:55 (2°)
2
1019
MARTI Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
Active - M30
01:29:34
00:00:39
41:15 (1°)
1:07:56 (1°)
3
1016
FUX Fabian
2001
St.niklaus
VS
SUI
Active - M1
01:30:47
00:01:52
42:26 (2°)
1:09:38 (3°)
4
1704
BECK Florian
1995
Stuttgart
-
GER
Active - M1
01:31:26
00:02:31
42:41 (4°)
1:09:39 (4°)
5
1006
GARDNER William
1993
Long Bucbky
-
GBR
Active - M1
01:35:47
00:06:52
44:13 (5°)
1:13:12 (5°)
6
1009
MATILE Gregory
1984
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Active - M30
01:37:52
00:08:57
45:19 (6°)
1:14:35 (6°)
7
1003
HIDALGO Y VALDEZ Yann
2002
Lavigny
VD
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
01:37:53
00:08:58
45:51 (7°)
1:15:28 (7°)
8
1027
BUCLIN Lorick
2006
Bassins
VD
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
01:39:53
00:10:58
47:40 (12°)
1:17:17 (10°)
9
1002
BÉTRISEY Louis
2001
Lens
VS
SUI
Active - M1
01:42:54
00:13:59
47:07 (9°)
1:18:12 (12°)
10
1028
SULLIGER Dennis Robin
2002
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
01:42:54
00:13:59
48:37 (17°)
1:19:31 (16°)

Mountain - Men
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Sunnegga
Riffelalp
1
3018
WENK Stephan
1982
Bertschikon
ZH
SUI
Mountain - M40
02:41:47
41:20 (3°)
1:07:14 (1°)
Furi
1:29:49 (3°)
Schwarzsee
2:02:17 (1°)
Staffelalp
2:11:33 (1°)
2
3002
NÄPFLIN Andrin
1997
Beckenried
NW
SUI
Mountain - M1
02:55:38
00:13:51
42:40 (5°)
1:11:14 (4°)
Furi
1:36:32 (5°)
Schwarzsee
2:12:42 (3°)
Staffelalp
2:23:38 (3°)
3
3150
KIPKEMBOI Enock
2000
Kitisuru, Nairobi
-
KEN
Mountain - M1
02:55:56
00:14:09
41:07 (2°)
1:07:14 (2°)
Furi
1:29:44 (2°)
Schwarzsee
2:03:24 (2°)
Staffelalp
2:18:36 (2°)
4
3278
DÉNERVAUD Rémy
1996
Les Sciernes D'aleuve
FR
SUI
Mountain - M1
02:58:40
00:16:53
42:38 (4°)
1:11:11 (3°)
Furi
1:36:29 (4°)
Schwarzsee
2:12:42 (4°)
Staffelalp
2:23:44 (4°)
5
3005
MORENO Ivan
1997
Navarcles
-
ESP
Mountain - M1
02:59:39
00:17:52
45:28 (8°)
1:13:44 (7°)
Furi
1:39:07 (7°)
Schwarzsee
2:16:16 (7°)
Staffelalp
2:27:00 (6°)
6
3051
PAROZ Justin
1996
Colombier
NE
SUI
Mountain - M1
03:03:14
00:21:27
44:52 (7°)
1:13:17 (6°)
Furi
1:40:59 (8°)
Schwarzsee
2:15:04 (5°)
Staffelalp
2:26:46 (5°)
7
3076
SCHNEEBERGER Christian
1989
Brügg
BE
SUI
Mountain - M30
03:04:53
00:23:06
44:26 (6°)
1:12:16 (5°)
Furi
1:38:41 (6°)
Schwarzsee
2:15:36 (6°)
Staffelalp
2:27:49 (7°)
8
3056
SIMS Daniel
1986
Fechy
VD
GBR
Mountain - M30
03:08:09
00:26:22
47:31 (12°)
1:16:04 (10°)
Furi
1:41:56 (9°)
Schwarzsee
2:21:00 (8°)
Staffelalp
2:32:18 (8°)
9
3063
MOULIN Xavier
1979
Martigny
VS
SUI
Mountain - M40
03:08:48
00:27:01
46:58 (9°)
1:16:00 (9°)
Furi
1:43:11 (10°)
Schwarzsee
2:21:57 (9°)
Staffelalp
2:33:49 (9°)
10
3007
BAUD Jérôme
1985
Cranves-Sales
-
SUI
Mountain - M30
03:12:44
00:30:57
51:01 (22°)
1:20:50 (16°)
Furi
1:47:52 (15°)
Schwarzsee
2:28:08 (12°)
Staffelalp
2:38:19 (12°)

Mountain - Women
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Sunnegga
Riffelalp
1
3127
PIRINOLI Mélanie
1990
Nyon
VD
SUI
Mountain - W30
03:47:47
53:21 (31°)
1:28:04 (30°)
Furi
2:01:46 (36°)
Schwarzsee
2:47:48 (32°)
Staffelalp
3:02:14 (30°)
2
3167
JEROP Sarah
1988
Kitisuru, Nairobi
-
KEN
Mountain - W30
03:48:08
00:00:21
50:21 (18°)
1:21:59 (17°)
Furi
1:53:50 (25°)
Schwarzsee
2:46:34 (29°)
Staffelalp
3:04:03 (31°)
3
3083
EGGEL Deborah
1980
Brig
VS
SUI
Mountain - W40
03:49:04
00:01:17
56:55 (58°)
1:33:26 (51°)
Furi
2:05:40 (46°)
Schwarzsee
2:54:41 (42°)
Staffelalp
3:07:51 (37°)
4
3246
WENGER Denise
1984
Naters
VS
SUI
Mountain - W30
03:51:24
00:03:37
58:37 (74°)
1:34:41 (61°)
Furi
2:04:50 (42°)
Schwarzsee
2:53:55 (40°)
Staffelalp
3:09:14 (41°)
5
3129
ECOEUR Céline
1982
Morgins
VS
SUI
Mountain - W40
03:53:29
00:05:42
58:09 (69°)
1:35:15 (65°)
Furi
2:06:50 (55°)
Schwarzsee
2:55:38 (46°)
Staffelalp
3:09:28 (42°)
6
3488
GILLES Gaëlle
1977
Grandson
VD
SUI
Mountain - W40
03:55:22
00:07:35
1:00:43 (92°)
1:37:47 (84°)
Furi
2:12:17 (81°)
Schwarzsee
3:00:53 (66°)
Staffelalp
3:13:31 (52°)
7
3242
HÜPPI Linda
1988
Brügg
BE
SUI
Mountain - W30
03:57:30
00:09:43
56:23 (53°)
1:34:03 (55°)
Furi
2:08:04 (60°)
Schwarzsee
2:57:23 (55°)
Staffelalp
3:13:30 (51°)
8
3450
FLASCH Nina
1999
Zürich
ZH
AUT
Mountain - W1
04:01:59
00:14:12
1:04:59 (142°)
1:42:09 (111°)
Furi
2:16:24 (96°)
Schwarzsee
3:05:54 (87°)
Staffelalp
3:19:10 (64°)
9
3194
LANGENSTEIN Janicke
1985
Engelberg
OW
SWE
Mountain - W30
04:04:04
00:16:17
1:01:36 (99°)
1:41:10 (99°)
Furi
2:14:25 (92°)
Schwarzsee
3:05:27 (85°)
Staffelalp
3:19:44 (67°)
10
3126
JACQUAT Marine
1998
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Mountain - W1
04:07:25
00:19:38
1:00:04 (89°)
1:38:13 (88°)
Furi
2:15:21 (94°)
Schwarzsee
3:07:19 (90°)
Staffelalp
3:21:18 (77°)

Sky - Men
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Sunnegga
Gornergrat
1
4016
NICHOLS Alex
1985
Colorado Springs
-
USA
Sky - M30
05:18:05
46:54 (2°)
1:59:40 (1°)
Riffelalp
2:25:47 (2°)
Furi
2:52:56 (2°)
Schwarzsee
3:29:51 (1°)
Staffelalp
3:40:12 (1°)
Trift
4:44:45 (1°)
2
4064
DUMAS Joël
1991
Grimentz
VS
SUI
Sky - M30
05:38:37
00:20:32
46:59 (3°)
2:00:20 (2°)
Riffelalp
2:27:21 (3°)
Furi
2:56:01 (4°)
Schwarzsee
3:40:06 (3°)
Staffelalp
3:51:53 (3°)
Trift
5:04:21 (2°)
3
4015
LIND Cody
1995
Pocatello, Id
-
USA
Sky - M1
05:40:40
00:22:35
47:14 (4°)
2:02:54 (4°)
Riffelalp
2:29:04 (4°)
Furi
2:55:12 (3°)
Schwarzsee
3:39:25 (2°)
Staffelalp
3:50:43 (2°)
Trift
5:04:22 (3°)
4
4066
COLLOUD Arnaud
1989
Habere-Poche
-
FRA
Sky - M30
05:47:31
00:29:26
49:27 (10°)
2:05:44 (7°)
Riffelalp
2:31:19 (5°)
Furi
2:59:20 (6°)
Schwarzsee
3:42:05 (5°)
Staffelalp
3:54:07 (4°)
Trift
5:10:18 (4°)
5
4074
MANNAERT Jasper
1994
Hulshout
-
BEL
Sky - M1
05:51:21
00:33:16
47:26 (5°)
2:02:59 (5°)
Riffelalp
2:31:27 (6°)
Furi
2:58:52 (5°)
Schwarzsee
3:43:29 (6°)
Staffelalp
3:55:33 (5°)
Trift
5:10:55 (5°)
6
4084
BLANC Pierrick
1996
Dompierre
FR
SUI
Sky - M1
05:54:05
00:36:00
48:49 (8°)
2:05:47 (8°)
Riffelalp
2:36:14 (11°)
Furi
3:04:17 (8°)
Schwarzsee
3:44:59 (7°)
Staffelalp
3:58:16 (6°)
Trift
5:14:33 (6°)
7
4115
MARTIGNIER Christophe
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Sky - M1
05:57:17
00:39:12
47:26 (6°)
2:03:13 (6°)
Riffelalp
2:33:02 (7°)
Furi
5:17:30 (480°)
Schwarzsee
3:48:04 (9°)
Staffelalp
4:00:56 (7°)
Trift
5:17:30 (7°)
8
4081
GIESCHKE Patrick
1977
Russin
GE
SUI
Sky - M40
06:01:37
00:43:32
49:16 (9°)
2:07:41 (9°)
Riffelalp
2:35:57 (10°)
Furi
3:05:13 (9°)
Schwarzsee
3:50:19 (10°)
Staffelalp
4:05:41 (11°)
Trift
5:24:08 (10°)
9
4065
ISLER Valentin
1989
La Cibourg
NE
SUI
Sky - M30
06:02:11
00:44:06
51:51 (15°)
2:08:50 (10°)
Riffelalp
2:35:13 (9°)
Furi
3:04:17 (7°)
Schwarzsee
3:47:37 (8°)
Staffelalp
4:02:30 (9°)
Trift
5:18:52 (8°)
10
4005
CHAMPION Gilles
1992
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
Sky - M30
06:03:20
00:45:15
47:54 (7°)
2:08:55 (12°)
Riffelalp
2:36:21 (12°)
Furi
3:05:15 (10°)
Schwarzsee
3:50:51 (11°)
Staffelalp
4:04:52 (10°)
Trift
5:23:11 (9°)

Sky - Women
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Sunnegga
Gornergrat
1
4001
YERLY Laurence
1972
Cernier
NE
SUI
Sky - W50+
06:20:41
53:36 (27°)
2:15:34 (24°)
Riffelalp
2:44:27 (22°)
Furi
3:16:26 (22°)
Schwarzsee
4:03:22 (23°)
Staffelalp
4:15:29 (20°)
Trift
5:38:14 (19°)
2
4011
MIHALCEA Oana
1984
Montpellier
-
ROU
Sky - W30
06:36:55
00:16:14
55:59 (55°)
2:25:32 (51°)
Riffelalp
2:55:37 (44°)
Furi
3:26:14 (37°)
Schwarzsee
4:14:35 (34°)
Staffelalp
4:27:51 (29°)
Trift
5:54:17 (29°)
3
4013
MANIVOZ Stéphanie
1978
Mercury
-
FRA
Sky - W40
06:52:00
00:31:19
55:28 (45°)
2:24:19 (45°)
Riffelalp
2:58:37 (53°)
Furi
3:31:58 (49°)
Schwarzsee
4:21:31 (44°)
Staffelalp
4:36:29 (41°)
Trift
6:06:17 (42°)
4
4167
AMMANN Sara
1985
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Sky - W30
06:55:21
00:34:40
56:47 (70°)
2:29:58 (78°)
Riffelalp
3:07:00 (81°)
Furi
3:43:31 (76°)
Schwarzsee
4:32:24 (66°)
Staffelalp
4:47:48 (62°)
Trift
6:12:28 (50°)
5
4012
PILLET Nadouk
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
Sky - W40
06:55:51
00:35:10
55:58 (53°)
2:26:04 (54°)
Riffelalp
3:03:12 (65°)
Furi
3:37:13 (60°)
Schwarzsee
4:25:35 (55°)
Staffelalp
4:41:31 (51°)
Trift
6:08:57 (47°)
6
4014
MEEK Jo
1977
Hampshire
-
GBR
Sky - W40
06:56:50
00:36:09
56:26 (61°)
2:27:38 (66°)
Riffelalp
3:01:19 (60°)
Furi
3:36:40 (57°)
Schwarzsee
4:27:42 (58°)
Staffelalp
4:41:51 (53°)
Trift
6:10:21 (48°)
7
4205
WÄLLE Fania
1994
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Sky - W1
07:02:56
00:42:15
57:30 (77°)
2:33:19 (95°)
Riffelalp
3:06:28 (77°)
Furi
3:40:02 (67°)
Schwarzsee
4:30:25 (63°)
Staffelalp
4:44:06 (56°)
Trift
6:16:10 (61°)
8
4113
STETTLER Claudia
1976
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Sky - W40
07:05:58
00:45:17
1:02:55 (154°)
2:37:36 (122°)
Riffelalp
3:10:43 (102°)
Furi
3:46:06 (85°)
Schwarzsee
4:39:04 (87°)
Staffelalp
4:52:45 (71°)
Trift
6:21:13 (64°)
9
4082
NARKOWICZ Aleksandra
1984
Arendal
-
POL
Sky - W30
07:06:03
00:45:22
1:02:15 (142°)
Riffelalp
3:11:37 (107°)
Furi
3:47:23 (93°)
Schwarzsee
4:38:06 (82°)
Staffelalp
4:55:39 (80°)
Trift
6:21:25 (66°)
10
4315
WINKLEHNER Anna
1984
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
Sky - W30
07:09:20
00:48:39
58:02 (90°)
2:33:56 (97°)
Riffelalp
3:09:46 (95°)
Furi
3:44:53 (80°)
Schwarzsee
4:36:32 (77°)
Staffelalp
4:52:34 (68°)
Trift
6:22:17 (68°)

Active - Women
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Sunnegga
Riffelalp
1
1014
DALY Sophie
1998
Kenmare
-
IRL
Active - W1
01:40:13
47:30 (10°)
1:17:12 (9°)
2
1015
CHRISTEN Maria
1997
Hospental
UR
SUI
Active - W1
01:40:45
00:00:32
47:41 (13°)
1:18:04 (11°)
3
1001
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
01:44:26
00:04:13
49:30 (21°)
1:20:19 (19°)
4
1719
JEPKOSGEI Daisy
2000
Nairobi
-
KEN
Active - W1
01:44:44
00:04:31
47:30 (11°)
1:19:48 (17°)
5
1077
KREUZER Victoria
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - W30
01:51:45
00:11:32
51:14 (27°)
1:24:50 (27°)
6
1075
WEINGAND Myrielle
1997
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - W1
01:53:22
00:13:09
47:03 (8°)
1:17:08 (8°)
7
1080
LONFAT Caroline
1972
Saviese
VS
SUI
Active - W50
01:59:37
00:19:24
54:48 (50°)
1:30:31 (49°)
8
1117
ARNOLD Céline
1999
Unterschächen
UR
SUI
Active - W1
02:02:44
00:22:31
58:34 (87°)
1:34:54 (75°)
9
1237
GUGGISBERG Noemie
1994
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
Active - W1
02:03:04
00:22:51
56:56 (70°)
1:33:48 (69°)
10
1130
SENATORE Raffaella
1971
Genève
GE
ITA
Active - W50
02:03:05
00:22:52
56:53 (69°)
1:33:29 (65°)