Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Seniors Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Salanfe
1
22
DÉNERVAUD Rémy
MARCHON Valentin
1996
1995
Les Sciernes D'aleuve
Gumefens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
02:34:18
01:18:15 (3°)
2
73
REMY Cedric
REMY Simon
1988
1998
Charmey (gruyère)
Charmey
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
02:35:33
00:01:15
01:20:38 (5°)
3
38
BOLIS Florent
PIATTI Antoine
1986
1986
Orsières
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
02:37:05
00:02:47
01:20:40 (6°)
4
11
RANDIN Michael
GUEX Benoît
1985
1991
Goumoëns
Matran
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
02:37:57
00:03:39
01:11:39 (1°)
5
18
CALOZ Mathieu
REY Nicolas
1992
1984
Miège
Corin
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
02:49:37
00:15:19
01:26:27 (10°)
6
34
DEILLON Matthieu
DEILLON Bertrand
1993
1985
Broc
La Joux
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
02:54:44
00:20:26
01:26:24 (9°)
7
91
GABIOUD Jules-Henri
GABIOUD Candide
1987
1984
Orsieres
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Seniors (hors swiss cup CAS)
02:56:51
00:22:33
01:19:44 (4°)
8
53
ROBAS Gaspard
HARTMANN Nicolas
1984
1985
Châtel-Saint-Denis
Chardonne
FR
VD
SUI
FRA
Seniors Hommes - Herren
02:59:55
00:25:37
01:27:43 (13°)
9
20
CRETTEX Célien
THURRE Yvan
1995
1993
Ravoire
Ravoire
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
03:01:16
00:26:58
01:29:50 (16°)
10
29
BURNET Guillaume
SACHE Florian
1998
1983
Vacheresse
Chevenoz
-
-
FRA
FRA
Seniors (hors swiss cup CAS)
03:02:51
00:28:33
01:30:36 (17°)

Seniors Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Salanfe
1
100
PONT COMBE Séverine
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1979
1982
Mollens
Sommentier
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
03:08:16
01:35:15 (23°)
2
13
TORNAY Céline
FARQUET Emilie
1987
1999
Orsières
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
03:14:33
00:06:17
01:36:37 (26°)
3
87
YERLY Laurence
FELLAY Caroline
1972
1992
Cernier
Le Châble
NE
VS
SUI
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
03:32:37
00:24:21
01:44:03 (41°)
4
45
CLIVAZ Virginie
PICHARD Lucy
1990
1989
Ardon
Les Diablerets
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
Dames (hors swiss cup CAS)
03:36:35
00:28:19
01:49:44 (54°)
5
43
OCHS Lucile
DARRAGON Helene
1992
1986
Châtel
Thollon Les Memises
-
-
FRA
FRA
Dames (hors swiss cup CAS)
03:39:53
00:31:37
01:43:08 (39°)
6
95
TROILLET Tiffany
DELASOIE Mélanie
1995
1990
Martigny-Croix
Les Granges/salvan
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Dames (hors swiss cup CAS)
03:55:42
00:47:26
01:50:38 (55°)
7
9
LUTHI Cindy
LOVEY Caroline
1987
1978
Saint-Blaise
Villars-Sur-Glâne
NE
FR
SUI
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
03:59:53
00:51:37
01:57:01 (64°)
8
8
AMAUDRUZ Aurore
FILLIEZ-BONNARD Emmeline
1985
1984
Lutry
Le Châble
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Dames (hors swiss cup CAS)
04:20:45
01:12:29
02:06:42 (83°)
9
81
HARTMANN Nadia
BRÜTSCH Linda
1985
1989
Chardonne
Lausanne
VD
VD
FRA
SUI
Dames (hors swiss cup CAS)
04:25:48
01:17:32
02:06:35 (82°)
10
50
MONNEY Marie
GUEX Carine
1997
1992
Châtel-Saint-Denis
Matran
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Dames (hors swiss cup CAS)
04:28:22
01:20:06
02:04:02 (76°)

Masters I - Dames
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Salanfe
1
16
PASCHE Cécile
HERRMANN-SCHLÄPPI Sonja
1974
1975
Les Mosses
Grund B. Gstaad
VD
BE
SUI
SUI
Masters Dames - Damen I
03:53:18
01:53:18 (58°)
2
15
PELKA Sophie
FREIH Loubna
1972
1967
Verbier
Verbier
VS
VS
BEL
SUI
Masters Dames - Damen I
04:12:04
00:18:46
02:03:17 (74°)
3
96
SBAÏ Natalie
JOLLIEN Sandra
1969
1969
Savièse
Vétroz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Dames I (hors swiss cup CAS)
05:16:17
01:22:59
02:24:53 (95°)

Masters I - Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Salanfe
1
83
NICOLLIER Sébastien
REY Alain
1981
1982
Fully
Gryon
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
Seniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)
02:52:16
01:29:03 (15°)
2
55
BRACEY Jonathan
BRADFORD Benjamin
1977
1982
Les Houches
Les Houches
-
-
GBR
GBR
Seniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)
02:53:22
00:01:06
01:26:34 (11°)
3
14
ANZENBERGER Gerard
MÜLLER Jan
1975
1974
Rechy
Monthey
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
02:56:14
00:03:58
01:26:54 (12°)
4
19
SIERRO Patrick
MONNET Stéphane
1977
1975
Euseigne
Miege
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
02:56:28
00:04:12
01:28:06 (14°)
5
102
BIFFIGER Christian
IMOBERDORF Charly
1972
1972
Glis
Münster
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
03:02:46
00:10:30
01:31:49 (20°)
6
1
CRETTEX René
REICHENBACH Didier
1968
1969
Ravoire
Champsec
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
03:04:56
00:12:40
01:31:40 (19°)
7
44
THÜRLER Laurent
PACHE Jean-Claude
1968
1965
La Tour-De-Trême
Lussy
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
03:18:17
00:26:01
01:38:37 (30°)
8
5
SCHÜPBACH Laurent
KNOEPFLI Damien
1970
1979
Le Brassus
Lucens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
03:22:37
00:30:21
01:39:40 (34°)
9
58
EGGERTSWYLER Jacques
NYDEGGER Beat
1969
1961
St.silvester
Schwarzsee
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
03:25:13
00:32:57
01:35:49 (25°)
10
32
SPANNAGEL Frédéric
BERLIOZ Matthieu
1974
1974
Holtzwihr
Servoz
-
-
FRA
FRA
Seniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)
03:50:29
00:58:13
01:52:54 (57°)

Masters II - Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Salanfe
1
12
CERUTTI Sergio
VUADENS Marc
1963
1964
Les Bioux
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
03:01:48
01:30:48 (18°)
2
64
WEISS Stéphane
COURT Christian
1971
1961
Vallorbe
Orbe
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Seniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)
03:32:03
00:30:15
01:45:06 (43°)
3
84
CALOZ Etienne
ALBRECHT Alain
1964
1967
Miège
Venthone
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Seniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)
03:35:42
00:33:54
01:47:46 (52°)
4
107
FERRARIS Giovanni
CAUCINO Roberto
1965
1968
Pollone
Biella
-
-
ITA
ITA
Seniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)
03:38:29
00:36:41
01:46:31 (48°)
5
4
FLOREY Norbert
DE LATTRE Christophe
1957
1961
Loc
Chesières
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
03:44:52
00:43:04
01:46:12 (47°)
6
49
REGLI Michel
DEGEN Pascal
1964
1959
Milvignes
Boudry
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Seniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)
03:46:04
00:44:16
01:47:17 (51°)
7
60
MONNARD Frédéric
RICHOZ Olivier
1972
1969
Châtel-Saint-Denis
Sommentier
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Seniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)
03:53:17
00:51:29
01:54:22 (62°)
8
17
CHAVAILLAZ Yves
KOLLY Edmond
1967
1957
Belmont-Lausanne
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
04:07:29
01:05:41
01:58:00 (67°)
9
39
BARTHE Christophe
BESENÇON François
1964
1965
Crans-Montana
London
VS
-
SUI
SUI
Seniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)
04:20:08
01:18:20
02:03:55 (75°)
10
98
VIENNE Alain
BARRAS Jean
1966
1966
Morlon
Botterens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Seniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)
04:32:40
01:30:52
02:06:07 (81°)

U23 Hommes
2

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Salanfe
1
33
BÉTRISEY Louis
LATHION Aurélien
2001
2000
Lens
Bramois
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
02:45:32
01:25:09 (8°)
2
42
HENCHOZ Valentin
DÉNERVAUD Maxime
1999
2000
Pringy
Les Sciernes D'albeuve
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
02:47:36
00:02:04
01:24:35 (7°)

U20 Hommes
2

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Salanfe
1
703
KNOERR Jeremy
LÉGER Kilian
2003
2002
Troistorrents
Vollèges
VS
VS
THA
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
02:16:47
01:00:28 (2°)
2
702
GREMAUD Samuel
RAEMY Simon
2003
2003
Echarlens
Riaz
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
02:28:19
00:11:32
01:05:19 (4°)

U18 Hommes
4

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
605
PHARISA Mathieu
2005
Estavannens
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
00:50:52
2
612
TORNARE Sylvain
2004
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
00:54:22
00:03:30
3
610
SCHIBLI Quentin
2005
Sion
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
01:01:02
00:10:10
4
606
LÉGER Arnaud
2004
Vollèges
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
01:06:39
00:15:47

U18 Dames
1

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
614
CORTHAY Caroline
2004
Vollèges
VS
SUI
U18 Dames - Damen
01:16:46

U16 Hommes
4

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
609
ULDRY Malik
2006
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
00:53:47
2
603
MOOSER Arno
2006
Pringy
FR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
00:54:57
00:01:10
3
613
FEUSIER Titouan
2006
Bagnes
VS
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
01:02:33
00:08:46
4
608
LATTION Célien
2007
Liddes
VS
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
01:04:19
00:10:32

U16 Dames
2

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
611
DESEYN Robine
2006
Leysin
VD
SUI
U16 Dames - Damen
01:09:31
2
604
GILLIOZ Evelyne
2006
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
U16 Dames - Damen
01:11:33
00:02:02

Populaires Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Salanfe
1
815
HERRMANN Oliver
ROMANG Rolf
1982
1992
Gstaad
Saanen
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Populaires Hommes (2 coureurs)
02:13:57
59:14 (1°)
2
853
LOBADOWSKY Dimitri
LOBADOWSKY Julien
1977
2006
Neuvecelle
Neuvecelle
-
-
SUI
SUI
Populaires Hommes (2 coureurs)
02:21:04
00:07:07
01:04:02 (3°)
3
821
BERSET Claude
ODY Damien
1968
1971
Gumefens
Sorens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Populaires Hommes (2 coureurs)
02:32:19
00:18:22
01:08:01 (6°)
4
851
VOUILLOZ Raphael
MOIX Blaise
1986
1992
Martigny-Croix
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Populaires Hommes (2 coureurs)
02:33:29
00:19:32
01:06:48 (5°)
5
820
MONNARD Bruno
KRIENBÜHL Lionel
1993
1992
Begnins
Fribourg
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
Populaires Hommes (2 coureurs)
02:33:56
00:19:59
01:08:50 (7°)
6
806
CINGRIA Jean
MORAND Anthony
1988
1992
Confignon
Meyrin
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Populaires Hommes (2 coureurs)
02:42:08
00:28:11
01:11:53 (8°)
7
845
JATON Yohan
JATON Claude
1999
1960
Blonay
Blonay
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Populaires Hommes (2 coureurs)
02:43:52
00:29:55
01:12:30 (9°)
8
801
DEAK Nicolas
BOBILLIER Pascal
1981
1967
Monthey
St-Maurice
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Populaires Hommes (2 coureurs)
02:54:06
00:40:09
01:17:41 (11°)
9
927
ORSINGER Samuel
VOUTAZ Jean-Christophe
VOUILLAMOZ Jérôme
1994
1981
1986
Martigny
Martigny-Bourg
Saint-Maurice
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Populaires Hommes (3 coureurs)
02:54:46
00:40:49
01:15:11 (2°)
10
810
BAUDAT Alain
RODUIT Léandre
1979
1978
Ravoire
Martigny-Croix
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Populaires Hommes (2 coureurs)
02:55:48
00:41:51
01:16:03 (10°)

Populaires Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
835
PASQUIER Eléonore
SUGNAUX Chloé
1995
1998
Vaulruz
Charmey
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Populaires Dames (2 coureurs)
03:10:16
2
823
JACQUIER Florence
PERRIN PIASENTA Sophie
1984
1983
Chamoson
St-Pierre-De-Clages
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Populaires Dames (2 coureurs)
03:36:10
00:25:54
3
808
CRETTEX Charline
DUMOULIN Jenny
1997
1996
Martigny-Croix
Marécottes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Populaires Dames (2 coureurs)
03:45:11
00:34:55
4
802
BIRCHLER Rose
MACCHI Anouck
1982
1972
Saint-Cergue
Pampigny
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Populaires Dames (2 coureurs)
04:01:31
00:51:15
5
830
DAVEN Estelle
DUBAS-MAYE Michelle
1988
1981
Savièse
Aproz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Populaires Dames (2 coureurs)
04:02:20
00:52:04
6
903
KLEPCZYNSKA ROUILLER Katarina
HOTTINGER Laurence
VERBAERE Lucille
1976
1966
1976
Bernex
Bernex
Nyon
GE
GE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Populaires Dames (3 coureurs)
04:05:53
00:55:37
7
809
ZUBER Marie-Christine
SEWER Stéphanie
1975
1976
Granges Vs
Granges Vs
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Populaires Dames (2 coureurs)
04:21:39
01:11:23
8
839
NOTT Catherine
FAY Kathleen C
1985
1984
Carouge
Geneva
GE
GE
GBR
USA
Populaires Dames (2 coureurs)
04:26:05
01:15:49
9
925
ROBINSON Olivia
GREEN Louise
BASS Sarah
1991
1977
1990
Andover
Andover
Andover
-
-
-
GBR
GBR
GBR
Populaires Dames (3 coureurs)
04:36:29
01:26:13
10
906
REMONDEULAZ Dominique
CAVIGIOLI Fanny
BERAUD Sylviane
1974
1977
1966
Fully
Les Collons
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Populaires Dames (3 coureurs)
04:40:51
01:30:35

PDG Training Dames
4

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Salanfe
1
477
BLANJEAN Coline
SARRASIN Cindy
CORNU Laura
1998
1996
1991
Fully
Orsières
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
PDG Training Dames
04:02:21
01:46:57 (35°)
2
480
SCYBOZ Françoise
PIPOZ Isabelle
SCYBOZ Naomi
1992
1995
1995
Charmey (gruyère)
Grandvillard
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
PDG Training Dames
04:34:49
00:32:28
02:01:36 (52°)
3
490
RUFFIEUX Lisa
LIVACHE Manon
THÜRLER Fanny
2001
2002
2001
Val-De-Charmey
Val-De-Charmey
Charmey
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
PDG Training Dames
04:51:07
00:48:46
02:05:22 (60°)
999
435
DÉCRIND Jeanne
LUISIER Emmanuelle
REMY Séverine
1988
1992
1990
Charmey (gruyère)
Le Châble
Charmey
FR
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
PDG Training Dames
DNF
01:36:40 (16°)

PDG Training Seniors
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Salanfe
1
449
DORSAZ Samuel
RAUSIS Joachim
PERRET Simon
1993
1993
1995
Fully
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
PDG Training Seniors (moins de 120 ans cumulé)
02:50:27
01:13:39 (1°)
2
471
AYMON Stéphane
MONNET Fred
CRETTENAND Cyril
1991
1983
1984
Brignon
Isérables
Vercorin
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
PDG Training Seniors (moins de 120 ans cumulé)
03:02:58
00:12:31
01:22:10 (4°)
3
483
ROCH Alexandre
MOULIN Michael
BAILLIF Florent
1995
1987
1998
Châtelard-P-Romont
Châtillens
Sâles
FR
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
PDG Training Seniors (moins de 120 ans cumulé)
03:10:59
00:20:32
01:21:59 (3°)
4
429
BONVIN Julien
DALL'AGNOLO Joël
DUBOSSON Frédéric
1992
1982
1974
Illarsaz
Troistorrents
Troistorrents
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
PDG Training Seniors (moins de 120 ans cumulé)
03:22:25
00:31:58
01:29:23 (9°)
5
451
MICHEL Loïc
PERROTTET Antoine
MONNARD Robin
1991
1996
1993
Remaufens
Gumefens
Riaz
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
PDG Training Seniors (moins de 120 ans cumulé)
03:24:32
00:34:05
01:31:47 (11°)
6
409
BARRAS Anthony
GRINGET Jean
CHEVALLEY Marc
1985
1988
1988
Broc
Bretigny-Sur-Morrens
Puidoux-Gare
FR
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
PDG Training Seniors (moins de 120 ans cumulé)
03:28:28
00:38:01
01:32:31 (12°)
7
444
FRIAT Joris
BOVAY Steve
PYTHON Dominique
1990
1984
1988
Echarlens
Saint-Légier
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
PDG Training Seniors (moins de 120 ans cumulé)
03:32:39
00:42:12
01:34:22 (13°)
8
422
GANCHINE Artiom
CARBALLO Sebastian
CHAUVEAU Nicolas
1992
1971
1993
Geneve
Genève
Croix De Rozon
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
PDG Training Seniors (moins de 120 ans cumulé)
03:38:12
00:47:45
01:36:48 (17°)
9
473
CORNUT Olivier
DUMUSC Sven
GRAND Anthony
1989
1985
1991
Vionnaz
Vouvry
La Tour-De-Trême
VS
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
PDG Training Seniors (moins de 120 ans cumulé)
03:40:13
00:49:46
01:37:03 (21°)
10
448
MONTAGNER Nicolas
GINI Balthazar
STEVENSON Nicolas
1994
1998
1995
Cologny
Genève
Genève
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
PDG Training Seniors (moins de 120 ans cumulé)
03:41:35
00:51:08
01:37:22 (22°)

PDG Training Seniors I
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Salanfe
1
416
ANÇAY Emmanuel
TISSIÈRES Cédric
BUTHEY Stéphane
1972
1976
1975
Martigny
Martigny
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
PDG Training Seniors I (plus de 120 ans cumulé)
03:02:33
01:23:02 (5°)
2
418
RICHARD Jean-Marc
COMBE Nicolas
BAGNOUD Gérard
1966
1968
1970
Evionnaz
Mollens
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VS
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
PDG Training Seniors I (plus de 120 ans cumulé)
03:07:12
00:04:39
01:23:10 (6°)
3
428
ZIMMERMANN Achim
KREUZER Stefan
KREUZER Carlo
1973
1973
1970
Visperterminen
Brig
Visperterminen
VS
VS
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
PDG Training Seniors I (plus de 120 ans cumulé)
03:11:02
00:08:29
01:18:24 (2°)
4
472
BRESSOUD Vincent
MILLIUS Stephane
DUFAUX Manuel
1988
1963
1980
Vérossaz
Verossaz
Noville
VS
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
PDG Training Seniors I (plus de 120 ans cumulé)
03:14:55
00:12:22
01:27:20 (7°)
5
417
KALBERMATTEN Peter
JORDAN Werner
STOCKER Ewald
1967
1965
1967
Visp
Glis
Eyholz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
PDG Training Seniors I (plus de 120 ans cumulé)
03:27:00
00:24:27
01:34:36 (15°)
6
430
FILLIEZ Nicolas
HALE-WOODS Nicolas
RIETHMANN Nicolas
1977
1968
1976
Bagnes
Pully
Le Châble
VS
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
PDG Training Seniors I (plus de 120 ans cumulé)
03:28:23
00:25:50
01:34:28 (14°)
7
411
FOURNIER Christophe
REY Stephane
BALDUCHELLI Yan
1971
1987
1979
Brignon/nendaz
Flanthey
Martigny-Croix
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
PDG Training Seniors I (plus de 120 ans cumulé)
03:30:20
00:27:47
01:29:03 (8°)
8
432
MONNIER Johan
KAESERMANN Raphael
ETHENOZ Stéphane
1985
1983
1969
Agiez
Valeyres Sous Rances
Carrouge Vd
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
PDG Training Seniors I (plus de 120 ans cumulé)
03:32:49
00:30:16
01:31:38 (10°)
9
440
LIMAT Eric
MAGNIN Olivier
PROGIN John
1973
1975
1997
Neyruz Fr
Riaz
Bulle
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
PDG Training Seniors I (plus de 120 ans cumulé)
03:41:34
00:39:01
01:36:48 (18°)
10
446
WEIBEL Dominique
DUVANEL Olivier
MOULIN Hervé
1973
1973
1978
Apples
Le Locle
St-Légier
VD
NE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
PDG Training Seniors I (plus de 120 ans cumulé)
03:42:14
00:39:41
01:40:21 (25°)