Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

146 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
504
Locatelli Lambercier Laurence
1980
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Dames
Tri4fun
506
Jaquet Prisca
2003
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Dames
Team Velo Galerie Kerzers / VTT Balcon du Jura
507
Racheter Naïka
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Dames
Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCL
511
Moisescu Lena
2005
Adelhausen
-
GER
Dames
RSG Ansbach
513
Fragniere Sophie
1979
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Dames
Cyclophile Sédunois
516
Oberli Eryn
2001
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Dames
VC Perrefitte
519
Meier Jessica
1999
Buchs (ZH)
ZH
SUI
Dames
VC Steinmaur/emporteam
534
Bähler Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames
Montreux-Rennaz Cycisme

Hommes
23

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
101
Delaloye Jonas
2002
Villars-sur-Glâne
VS
SUI
Hommes
Cyclophile sédunois
102
Garnier Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
Hommes
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
103
Scheidegger Alex
2001
+41344955822
LU
SUI
Hommes
VC Schötz / GoIn-Koller AG
104
L'Homme Maxime
2003
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Hommes
La Pédale Bulloise
105
Steck Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Hommes
VC Kerzers / Team Velo Galerie
106
Cerato Gabriele
2002
Perly
GE
SUI
Hommes
Sprinter Club Lignon
107
Bolliger Sascha
2002
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Hommes
VC Brüttisellen Schwalbe
108
Conod Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Hommes
Léman Racing Club
109
Clapasson Thomas
1999
Collombey
VS
SUI
Hommes
UC Montheysanne
110
Ambert Anthony
2003
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Hommes
Cyclophiles Sédunois
111
Fermo Damien
2000
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Hommes
Cycles Prof Luthï
112
Dufaux Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
Hommes
Cogeas-Sogecoma-Akros CT/ montreux rennaz cyclisme
113
Schmid Melvin
2003
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Hommes
UC Montheysanne / team Dom Cycle
114
Santer Joe
1993
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes
VC Nyon / CNN TRI NYON
115
Aymon Damien
1996
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Hommes
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
116
Duscher Jules
2003
Renens VD
VD
SUI
Hommes
VELOSPRINT Cossonay
117
Debons Guérin
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes
Cyclophile Sédunois /AMCB
118
Maillefer Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Hommes
Vélo Club Vevey/Cycles Colin
119
Oberli Nils
2003
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
VC Perrefitte
120
Vallat Lionel
1993
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
Cimes Cycle
121
Cid Noan
2001
Eclepens
VD
SUI
Hommes
VS Cossonay
131
Schmid Silas
1993
Ostermundigen
BE
SUI
Hommes
132
de Saint-Exupéry Marin
1996
Vevey
VD
FRA
Hommes

Les Petites Cracks - Filles
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
904
Roberto Elyne
2015
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
905
Fellay Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
961
Corminboeuf Louise
2016
Ménières
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles

Les Petits Craks - Garçons
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
757
Essacaz Raphael
2013
Corbières
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
901
molliet evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
montreux-rennaz cyclisme
902
Forestier Matt
2018
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
903
Saugy Loan
2014
Penthaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
906
Fellay Maxime
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
907
POGET Mathis
2014
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Vélosprint Cossonay
908
Favre Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
O2MounTainBike
909
Chammartin Théo
2015
Botterens
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
960
Roh Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Kids Bike Horizon
962
Corminboeuf Jules
2019
Ménières
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons

Masters 1
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
201
L'Eplattenier Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Passion Velo
202
Genet Didier
1986
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 1
LeGuidon.ch
203
Grand Anthony
1991
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Team Dupasquier Sport Bike
204
Fellay Julien
1990
Sorens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
205
BENEY MAXIME
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Cycles Colin / VCVevey

Masters 2
18

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
301
Forestier Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
302
Benoit Stéphane
1975
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Vélo-club Payerne/Sudero
303
Brandenberger Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
vcFribourg
304
Lozano Daniel (Amalia)
1976
Cressier
NE
SUI
Masters 2
Team sudero
305
LIOTIER Fabien
1981
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
FRA
Masters 2
UC GESSIENNE
306
Ubaldi Gianluca
1981
Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
307
Uldry José
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
308
Hugi Simon
1981
Neuenegg
BE
SUI
Masters 2
309
Crettenand Olivier
1976
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Masters 2
Cyclophile Sédunois
310
Zampieri Lucas
1979
Gals
BE
SUI
Masters 2
TEAM TESAG UVEX
311
Ballmer Laurent
1979
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 2
Cimes Cycle
312
Delmatti Joel
1979
Veytaux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
313
Rochat Sylvain
1977
Féchy
VD
SUI
Masters 2
345
convert laurent
1975
remaufens
FR
BEL
Masters 2
346
Dumartheray Joel
1982
Givrins
VD
SUI
Masters 2
4ride.ch
347
dumartheray yannick
1976
Prangins
VD
SUI
Masters 2
4ride
348
Delacombaz olivier
1974
Sorens
FR
SUI
Masters 2
349
LUTHY MICHAEL #missing
1982
UNTERENTFELDEN
AG
SUI
Masters 2
ZINGG TRAILFOX / VWC MUHEN

Masters 3
24

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Genet Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom Cycle
402
Forchelet Daniel
1956
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Masters 3
Club Cycliste du Littoral
403
Capelli Dominique
1970
Roche
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
404
Schoeni Thierry
1972
Bellerive VD
VD
SUI
Masters 3
CYCLES SUDERO
405
Bolliger Urs
1959
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Masters 3
VC Brüttisellen Schwalbe
406
Jaquet Michael
1972
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Team Velo Galerie Kerzers / VTT Balcon du Jura
407
Risse Gargamel
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
408
Hauser Johnny
1971
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
Masters 3
Vélo Club Payerne ProCycles
409
Ballat Anton
1964
Niederglatt
ZH
SUI
Masters 3
V C Steinmaur
410
Faiss Joakim
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters 3
VC Excelsior Martigny - Ciclissimo Valais
411
Fragniere Jean-jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
Cyclophile Sédunois
412
Gillon Philippe
1969
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 3
The PACT CX Team
413
Pillonel Jean-Marc
1971
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
Masters 3
Vélo-Club Payerne Procycles
414
Schertenleib Bruno
1966
Kappel (SO)
SO
SUI
Masters 3
VC Steinmaur / Radsport Wyser
415
Oberli Frederic
1970
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 3
VC Perrefitte
416
Flury Yvan
1966
Colombier
NE
SUI
Masters 3
MXT Béroche
417
Favre Sébastien
1970
Pringy
FR
SUI
Masters 3
O2MountainBike
418
Bitterli Adrian
1961
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
Masters 3
bikecenter radsport / RSC Aaretal
419
Losey Pascal
1964
Murist
FR
SUI
Masters 3
team Cycles Tesag - Uvex
420
Weber Daniel
1964
Broc
FR
SUI
Masters 3
Team Andrey Cycles
421
Eymann Jean-Pierre
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
422
Rubin Laurent
1970
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
vc chailly
439
Fumeaux Thierry
1972
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
440
Bruenisholz Rolf
1971
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Masters 3

U10 - U15 - Filles
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
706
de almeida tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
Club cycliste littoral
709
Lambercier Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
ZetaCycling club
714
Dell'Orto Elaïs
2010
Allinges
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Filles
Team Allinges-Publier
725
Binggeli Alice
2008
Champagne
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
VELO CLUB ORBE
728
Roh Mathilde
2008
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
Cyclophile sédunois
729
Roh Athina
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
Cyclophile sédunois

U10 - U15 - Garçons
25

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
701
Convert Thibault
2010
Remaufens
FR
BEL
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Team Dummgrun
702
MOLLIET ROMAIN
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
703
Taccoz Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Payerne Racing
704
Zobel Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Pédale Bulloise
705
Brodard Théo
2010
Neyruz FR
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VCPayerne-ProCycles
707
Bersier Jules
2010
Cugy (FR)
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC PAYERNE RACING
708
Lambercier Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
ZetaCycling club
710
Le Goff Noah
2010
La Chaux
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Velosprint Cossonay
711
Capelli Diego
2008
Roche VD
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
712
Roberto Mathias
2010
cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
713
Longchamp Henry
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Velosprint Cossonay
715
convert gauthier
2010
Remaufens
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
716
Merli Noah
2009
Yvorne
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
717
Hänggeli Milo
2008
Gletterens
-
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
718
Fragnière Zian
2011
VEYSONNAZ
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
719
Fragnière Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
720
Reduce Bastian
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
721
Reduce Evan
2012
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
722
piccand tim
2008
marsens
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
pedale bulloise
723
Di Nino Maël
2010
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Illiez bike
724
Ribordy Mika
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
CYCLOPHILE SEDUNOIS
726
Fincoeur Antoine
2009
Cossonay
VD
BEL
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
727
Poget Valentin
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Vélosprint Cossonay
730
Favre Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
O2MounTainBike
757
Essacaz Raphael
2013
Corbières
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons

U17 - Cadets
14

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
501
Savary Martin
2006
Vers-chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VC Payerne Racing Team Procycl
502
Vuilleumier Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U17 - Cadets
CCL
505
Escrieut Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
Pédale Bulloise
508
Bovet Luca
2006
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VC Echallens
509
Droux Simon
2007
Charmey
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
Pédale Bulloise
510
Dafflon Nathan
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
Pédale Bulloise
512
Dénervaud Thom
2006
Les Sciernes d'Albeuve
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
Pédale Bulloise
514
Gugger Lias
2007
INS
BE
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VC Kerzers
515
Pillonel Loris
2007
Cugy
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VC Payerne - Procycles
517
Oberli Lény
2006
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VC Perrefitte
518
Dind Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VC Echallens / Rochat Cycles
520
Houriet Baptiste
2006
Fey
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
V.C ECHALLENS
532
José Marc
2006
Sion
VS
SUI
U17 - Cadets
Cyclophile Sédunois
533
Dély Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VC Excelsior Martigny

U17 - Cadettes
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
503
Steck Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadettes
VC Kerzers

U19 - Juniors Hommes
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Niederhauser Leo
2004
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCycles
2
Graf Noan
2004
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
HUMARD Vélo-Passion CHAZAL - VC Fribourg
3
Crettenand Elric
2005
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Cyclophile Sédunois
4
Piccand Neo
2005
Marsens
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
team fribourg cycling dip
5
Binggeli Alexandre
2005
Champagne
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Team Velo Galerie /VC Orbe
6
stettler guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
montreux - rennaz cyclisme/ Cross Road Cycle
7
Roh Nathan
2005
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Cyclophile sédunois
18
dumartheray evan
2004
Givrins
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
4ride/vc nyon
19
Bachesaes Haroune
2004
Sion
VS
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Cyclophile Sédunois