Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

146 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
504
Tri4fun
LOCATELLI Laurence
1980
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Dames
506
Team Velo Galerie Kerzers / VTT Balcon du Jura
JAQUET Prisca
2003
Villars-Sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Dames
507
Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCL
RACHETER Naïka
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Dames
511
RSG Ansbach
MOISESCU Lena
2005
79618
-
GER
Dames
513
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIERE Sophie
1979
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Dames
516
VC Perrefitte
OBERLI Eryn
2001
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Dames
519
VC Steinmaur/emporteam
MEIER Jessica
1999
Schneisingen
AG
SUI
Dames
534
Montreux-Rennaz Cycisme
BÄHLER Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames

Hommes
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
Cyclophile sédunois
DELALOYE Jonas
2002
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Hommes
102
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
GARNIER Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
Hommes
103
VC Schötz / GoIn-Koller AG
SCHEIDEGGER Alex
2001
Marbach
LU
SUI
Hommes
104
La Pédale Bulloise
L'HOMME Maxime
2003
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Hommes
105
VC Kerzers / Team Velo Galerie
STECK Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Hommes
106
Sprinter Club Lignon
CERATO Gabriele
2002
Perly
GE
SUI
Hommes
107
VC Brüttisellen Schwalbe
BOLLIGER Sascha
2002
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Hommes
108
Léman Racing Club
CONOD Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Hommes
109
UC Montheysanne
CLAPASSON Thomas
1999
Collombey
VS
SUI
Hommes
110
Cyclophiles Sédunois
AMBERT Anthony
2003
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Hommes
111
Cycles Prof Luthï
FERMO Damien
2000
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Hommes
112
Cogeas-Sogecoma-Akros CT/ montreux rennaz cyclisme
DUFAUX Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
Hommes
113
UC Montheysanne / team Dom Cycle
SCHMID Melvin
2003
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Hommes
114
VC Nyon / CNN TRI NYON
SANTER Joe
1993
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes
115
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
AYMON Damien
1996
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Hommes
116
VELOSPRINT Cossonay
DUSCHER Jules
2003
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
Hommes
117
Cyclophile Sédunois /AMCB
DEBONS Guérin
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes
118
Vélo Club Vevey/Cycles Colin
MAILLEFER Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Hommes
119
VC Perrefitte
OBERLI Nils
2003
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
120
Cimes Cycle
VALLAT Lionel
1993
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
121
VS Cossonay
CID Noan
2001
Eclepens
VD
SUI
Hommes
131
SCHMID Silas
1993
Ostermundigen
BE
SUI
Hommes
132
DE SAINT-EXUPÉRY Marin
1996
Vevey
VD
FRA
Hommes

Les Petites Cracks - Filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
904
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
ROBERTO Elyne
2015
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
905
FELLAY Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
961
CORMINBOEUF Louise
2016
Ménières
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles

Les Petits Craks - Garçons
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
757
ESSACAZ Raphael
2013
Corbières
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
901
montreux-rennaz cyclisme
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
902
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
FORESTIER Matt
2018
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
903
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
SAUGY Loan
2014
Penthaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
906
FELLAY Maxime
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
907
Vélosprint Cossonay
POGET Mathis
2014
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
908
O2MounTainBike
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
909
CHAMMARTIN Théo
2015
Botterens
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
960
Kids Bike Horizon
ROH Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
962
CORMINBOEUF Jules
2019
Ménières
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons

Masters 1
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
Passion Velo
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
Masters 1
202
LeGuidon.ch
GENET Didier
1986
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 1
203
Team Dupasquier Sport Bike
GRAND Anthony
1991
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Masters 1
204
FELLAY Julien
1990
Sorens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
205
Cycles Colin / VCVevey
BENEY Maxime
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Masters 1

Masters 2
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
FORESTIER Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 2
302
Vélo-club Payerne/Sudero
BENOIT Stéphane
1975
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Masters 2
303
vcFribourg
BRANDENBERGER Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
304
Team sudero
LOZANO Daniel (amalia)
1976
Cressier
NE
SUI
Masters 2
305
UC GESSIENNE
LIOTIER Fabien
1981
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
FRA
Masters 2
306
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Gianluca
1981
Territet
VD
SUI
Masters 2
307
ULDRY José
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
308
HUGI Simon
1981
Neuenegg
BE
SUI
Masters 2
309
Cyclophile Sédunois
CRETTENAND Olivier
1976
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Masters 2
310
TEAM TESAG UVEX
ZAMPIERI Lucas
1979
Gals
BE
SUI
Masters 2
311
Cimes Cycle
BALLMER Laurent
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 2
312
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
DELMATTI Joel
1979
Veytaux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
313
ROCHAT Sylvain
1977
Féchy
VD
SUI
Masters 2
345
CONVERT Laurent
1975
Remaufens
FR
BEL
Masters 2
346
4ride.ch
DUMARTHERAY Joel
1982
Givrins
VD
SUI
Masters 2
347
4ride
DUMARTHERAY Yannick
1976
Prangins
VD
SUI
Masters 2
348
DELACOMBAZ Olivier
1974
Sorens
FR
SUI
Masters 2
349
ZINGG TRAILFOX / VWC MUHEN
LUTHY MICHAEL
1982
Unterentfelden
AG
SUI
Masters 2

Masters 3
24

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom Cycle
GENET Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
402
Club Cycliste du Littoral
FORCHELET Daniel
1956
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Masters 3
403
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
CAPELLI Dominique
1970
Roche
VD
SUI
Masters 3
404
CYCLES SUDERO
SCHOENI Thierry
1972
Bellerive Vd
VD
SUI
Masters 3
405
VC Brüttisellen Schwalbe
BOLLIGER Urs
1959
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Masters 3
406
Team Velo Galerie Kerzers / VTT Balcon du Jura
JAQUET Michael
1972
Villars-Sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Masters 3
407
RISSE Gargamel
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
408
Vélo Club Payerne ProCycles
HAUSER Johnny
1971
Cugy Fr
FR
SUI
Masters 3
409
V C Steinmaur
BALLAT Anton
1964
Niederglatt
ZH
SUI
Masters 3
410
VC Excelsior Martigny - Ciclissimo Valais
FAISS Joakim
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters 3
411
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIERE Jean-Jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
412
The PACT CX Team
GILLON Philippe
1969
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 3
413
Vélo-Club Payerne Procycles
PILLONEL Jean-Marc
1971
Cugy Fr
FR
SUI
Masters 3
414
VC Steinmaur / Radsport Wyser
SCHERTENLEIB Bruno
1966
Kappel (so)
SO
SUI
Masters 3
415
VC Perrefitte
OBERLI Frederic
1970
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 3
416
MXT Béroche
FLURY Yvan
1966
Colombier
NE
SUI
Masters 3
417
O2MountainBike
FAVRE Sébastien
1970
Pringy
FR
SUI
Masters 3
418
bikecenter radsport / RSC Aaretal
BITTERLI Adrian
1961
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
Masters 3
419
team Cycles Tesag - Uvex
LOSEY Pascal
1964
Murist
FR
SUI
Masters 3
420
Team Andrey Cycles
WEBER Daniel
1964
Broc
FR
SUI
Masters 3
421
EYMANN Jean-Pierre
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
422
vc chailly
RUBIN Laurent
1970
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
439
FUMEAUX Thierry
1972
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
440
BRUENISHOLZ Rolf
1971
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Masters 3

U10 - U15 - Filles
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
706
Club cycliste littoral
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
709
ZetaCycling club
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
714
Team Allinges-Publier
DELL'ORTO Elaïs
2010
Allinges
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Filles
725
VELO CLUB ORBE
BINGGELI Alice
2008
Champagne
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
728
Cyclophile sédunois
ROH Mathilde
2008
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
729
Cyclophile sédunois
ROH Athina
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles

U10 - U15 - Garçons
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
Team Dummgrun
CONVERT Thibault
2010
Remaufens
FR
BEL
U10 - U15 - Garçons
702
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
703
VC Payerne Racing
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
704
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
705
VCPayerne-ProCycles
BRODARD Théo
2010
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
707
VC PAYERNE RACING
BERSIER Jules
2010
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
708
ZetaCycling club
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
710
Velosprint Cossonay
LE GOFF Noah
2010
La Chaux
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
711
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
712
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
ROBERTO Mathias
2010
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
713
Velosprint Cossonay
LONGCHAMP Henry
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
715
CONVERT Laurent
2010
Remaufens
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
716
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
MERLI Noah
2009
Yvorne
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
717
HÄNGGELI Milo
2008
Gletterens
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
718
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
719
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
720
Cyclophile Sédunois
REDUCE Bastian
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
721
Cyclophile Sédunois
REDUCE Evan
2012
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
722
pedale bulloise
PICCAND Tim
2008
Marsens
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
723
Illiez bike
DI NINO Maël
2010
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
724
CYCLOPHILE SEDUNOIS
RIBORDY Mika
2006
Sion
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
726
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
FINCOEUR Antoine
2009
Cossonay
VD
BEL
U10 - U15 - Garçons
727
Vélosprint Cossonay
POGET Valentin
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
730
O2MounTainBike
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
757
ESSACAZ Raphael
2013
Corbières
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons

U17 - Cadets
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
VC Payerne Racing Team Procycl
SAVARY Martin
2006
Vers-Chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
502
CCL
VUILLEUMIER Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U17 - Cadets
505
Pédale Bulloise
ESCRIEUT Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
508
VC Echallens
BOVET Luca
2006
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
509
Pédale Bulloise
DROUX Simon
2007
Charmey
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
510
Pédale Bulloise
DAFFLON Nathan
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
512
Pédale Bulloise
DÉNERVAUD Thom
2006
Les Sciernes D'albeuve
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
514
VC Kerzers
GUGGER Lias
2007
Ins
BE
SUI
U17 - Cadets
515
VC Payerne - Procycles
PILLONEL Loris
2007
Cugy
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
517
VC Perrefitte
OBERLI Lény
2006
Moutier
BE
SUI
U17 - Cadets
518
VC Echallens / Rochat Cycles
DIND Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
520
V.C ECHALLENS
HOURIET Baptiste
2006
Fey
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
532
Cyclophile Sédunois
JOSÉ Marc
2006
Sion
VS
SUI
U17 - Cadets
533
VC Excelsior Martigny
DÉLY Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
U17 - Cadets

U17 - Cadettes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
503
VC Kerzers
STECK Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadettes

U19 - Juniors Hommes
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCycles
NIEDERHAUSER Léo
2004
Cugy
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
2
HUMARD Vélo-Passion CHAZAL - VC Fribourg
GRAF Noan
2004
Cugy Fr
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
3
Cyclophile Sédunois
CRETTENAND Elric
2005
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
4
team fribourg cycling dip
PICCAND Neo
2005
Marsens
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
5
Team Velo Galerie /VC Orbe
BINGGELI Alexandre
2005
Champagne
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
6
montreux - rennaz cyclisme/ Cross Road Cycle
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
7
Cyclophile sédunois
ROH Nathan
2005
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
18
4ride/vc nyon
DUMARTHERAY Evan
2004
Givrins
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
19
Cyclophile Sédunois
BACHESAES Haroune
2004
Sion
VS
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes