Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

69 participants

All categories
Athlete

12KM - Femmes 1
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
Ski-Club Bex
PAROLINI Amélie
1995
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
12KM - Femmes 1
42
SC La Brévine
JEANNERET Laura
1998
Besencens
FR
SUI
12KM - Femmes 1

12KM - Femmes 2
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
SC Riaz
GERTSCH Christèle
1975
Bex
VD
SUI
12KM - Femmes 2
30
Les Pionniers
JACQUEMETTAZ Carine
1980
Arbaz
VS
SUI
12KM - Femmes 2

12KM - Femmes 3
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
24
HERICHER Catherine
1969
Chardonne
VD
SUI
12KM - Femmes 3
26
DECURNEX Fabienne
1970
Commugny
VD
SUI
12KM - Femmes 3
36
PILET Christine
1970
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
12KM - Femmes 3

12KM - Hommes 1
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
13
IPOLITO Matiss
2000
Chesieres
VD
LAT
12KM - Hommes 1
38
FAVRE Clément
1996
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 1
39
Les Diablerets
DOS SANTOS André
1992
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 1
40
Mountain Performance
GASSER Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
12KM - Hommes 1

12KM - Hommes 2
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Oxo
ANDREY Yann
1986
Gryon
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
3
CDR GRYON
STREIT Patrick
1975
Gryon
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
5
Les Pionniers du Val d'Hérens
DUC Julien
1979
Chalais
VS
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
8
SC Riaz
GERTSCH Fabian
1975
Bex
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
9
Pionnier du val d’ herens
JEAN Antoine
1979
Erde
VS
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
11
LOCCI Paolo
1981
Nyon
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
14
Sc Grattavache
FUSO Luca
1977
Aigle
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
18
Team Advantage
BRUNO Briker
1973
Kyburg-Buchegg
SO
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
21
OGUEY Alain
1976
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
22
WIDMAYER Sacha
1980
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
28
Summer Bike Marathon
ROSSIER Alain
1979
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
29
BRENNER Andrew
1978
Vevey
VD
-
12KM - Hommes 2
31
Ski Club Château d'Oex
YERSIN Dominique
1974
Château D'oex
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
35
Château-d'Oex
MERCIER Eric
1983
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
41
Schlunegger Sport Concept
FREIHOLZ Sylvain
1974
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
43
Team Mirabelle
PETITNICOLAS Vincent
1986
Chesières
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
44
CARL Christian
1972
Hünenberg See
ZG
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2

12KM - Hommes 3
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
WURMS Yorck
1964
Ferney Voltaire
-
FRA
12KM - Hommes 3
6
Grattavache-Le Crêt
CURRAT François
1970
Romont
FR
SUI
12KM - Hommes 3
10
SCHNEIDER Thomas
1967
Trélex
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 3
12
HERICHER Ludovic
1968
Chardonne
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 3
19
MESOT Jean-Pierre
1969
Mézières Fr
FR
SUI
12KM - Hommes 3
20
SC La Brévine
PELLATON Fabrice
1970
La Brévine
NE
SUI
12KM - Hommes 3
25
WEBER Daniel
1964
Broc
FR
SUI
12KM - Hommes 3
27
DECURNEX Christian
1965
Commugny
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 3
33
YERSIN Samuel
1942
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 3
34
Bex
HEDIGER Daniel
1958
Bex
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 3
45
ALLEN James
1954
Wölflinswil
AG
SUI
12KM - Hommes 3
46
PEVERELLI Philippe
1961
Conches
GE
SUI
12KM - Hommes 3

12KM - Juniors Filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
16
SC Vallée de Joux
FREIHOLZ Lilou
2003
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
12KM - Juniors Filles
17
MOREILLON Héloïse
2003
Panex
VD
SUI
12KM - Juniors Filles

12KM - Juniors Garçons
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
15
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
PIGUET Mathieu
2003
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
12KM - Juniors Garçons
23
Ski-Club Riaz
JENNI Gaëtan
2003
Sorens
FR
SUI
12KM - Juniors Garçons
32
GOLAY Fabrice
2003
Bex
VD
-
12KM - Juniors Garçons
37
SC Vue-des-Alpes
LAUENSTEIN Jan
2004
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
12KM - Juniors Garçons

5KM - U12 Filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
167
Sc Bex
GAY Lorine
2011
Massongex
VS
SUI
5KM - U12 Filles
171
Turbach-Bissen
VON SIEBENTHAL Sina
2010
Lauenen
BE
SUI
5KM - U12 Filles

5KM - U12 Garçons
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
161
SC Bex
FLÜCKIGER Styan
2011
Bex
VD
SUI
5KM - U12 Garçons
169
LAUENSTEIN Erik
2011
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
5KM - U12 Garçons
170
Rurbach-Bissen
VON SIEBENTHAL Dario
2011
Lauenen
BE
SUI
5KM - U12 Garçons
172
Sc Bex
JATON César
2010
Bex
VD
SUI
5KM - U12 Garçons

5KM - U14 Filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
155
SC Bex
BONZON Camille
2009
Gryon
VD
SUI
5KM - U14 Filles
162
SC Bex
FLÜCKIGER Svea
2009
Bex
VD
SUI
5KM - U14 Filles
164
SC Bex
BALLAY Marion
2008
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
5KM - U14 Filles

5KM - U14 Garçons
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
152
SC Bex
WENZEL Magnus
2009
Lausanne
VD
SUI
5KM - U14 Garçons
153
SC Riaz
GERTSCH Loïs
2008
Bex
VD
SUI
5KM - U14 Garçons
159
Sc Bex
MACCAGNAN Antoine
2008
Bex
VD
SUI
5KM - U14 Garçons
166
SC Riaz
SCAIOLA Paul
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
5KM - U14 Garçons
168
Sc Bex
GAY Kevan
2008
Massongex
VS
SUI
5KM - U14 Garçons
173
JATON Arthur
2008
Bex
-
SUI
5KM - U14 Garçons

5KM - U16 Filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
160
SC Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
BURI Chloé
2006
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
5KM - U16 Filles
163
SC La Brévine
PELLATON Lisa
2006
La Brévine
NE
SUI
5KM - U16 Filles

5KM - U16 Garçons
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
151
Ski-Club Riaz
GENOUD Sylvain
2007
Marsens
FR
SUI
5KM - U16 Garçons
154
SC Riaz
GERTSCH Nolan
2006
Bex
VD
SUI
5KM - U16 Garçons
156
SC Bex
BONZON Evan
2007
Gryon
VD
SUI
5KM - U16 Garçons
157
Ski club Bex
MONNET Gwenaël
2007
Bex
VD
SUI
5KM - U16 Garçons
158
Sc Bex
MACCAGNAN Pierre
2006
Bex
VD
SUI
5KM - U16 Garçons
165
SC Bex
BALLAY Tanguy
2006
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
5KM - U16 Garçons