Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

69 participants

All categories
Athlete

12KM - Femmes 1
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4
Parolini Amélie
1995
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
12KM - Femmes 1
Ski-Club Bex
42
Jeanneret Laura
1998
Besencens
FR
SUI
12KM - Femmes 1
SC La Brévine

12KM - Femmes 2
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
7
Gertsch Christèle
1975
Bex
VD
SUI
12KM - Femmes 2
SC Riaz
30
Jacquemettaz Carine
1980
Arbaz
VS
SUI
12KM - Femmes 2
Les Pionniers

12KM - Femmes 3
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
24
Hericher Catherine
1969
Chardonne
VD
SUI
12KM - Femmes 3
26
Decurnex Fabienne
1970
Commugny
VD
SUI
12KM - Femmes 3
36
Pilet Christine
1970
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
12KM - Femmes 3

12KM - Hommes 1
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
13
Ipolito Matiss
2000
Chesieres
VD
LAT
12KM - Hommes 1
38
Favre Clément
1996
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 1
39
Dos Santos André
1992
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 1
Les Diablerets
40
Gasser Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
12KM - Hommes 1
Mountain Performance

12KM - Hommes 2
17

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Andrey Yann
1986
Gryon
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
Oxo
3
Streit Patrick
1975
Gryon
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
CDR GRYON
5
DUC Julien
1979
CHALAIS
VS
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
Les Pionniers du Val d'Hérens
8
Gertsch Fabian
1975
Bex
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
SC Riaz
9
Jean Antoine
1979
Erde
VS
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
Pionnier du val d’ herens
11
Locci Paolo
1981
Nyon
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
14
Fuso Luca
1977
Aigle
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
Sc Grattavache
18
Bruno Briker
1973
Kyburg-Buchegg
SO
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
Team Advantage
21
Oguey Alain
1976
Villars-le-Terroir
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
22
Widmayer Sacha
1980
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
28
Rossier Alain
1979
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
Summer Bike Marathon
29
Brenner Andrew
1978
Vevey
VD
12KM - Hommes 2
31
Yersin Dominique
1974
Château d'Oex
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
Ski Club Château d'Oex
35
Mercier Eric
1983
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
Château-d'Oex
41
Freiholz Sylvain
1974
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
Schlunegger Sport Concept
43
Petitnicolas Vincent
1986
chesières
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
Team Mirabelle
44
Carl Christian
1972
Hünenberg See
ZG
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2

12KM - Hommes 3
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Wurms Yorck
1964
Ferney Voltaire
-
FRA
12KM - Hommes 3
6
Currat François
1970
Romont
FR
SUI
12KM - Hommes 3
Grattavache-Le Crêt
10
Schneider Thomas
1967
Trélex
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 3
12
Hericher Ludovic
1968
Chardonne
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 3
19
Mesot Jean-Pierre
1969
Mézières FR
FR
SUI
12KM - Hommes 3
20
Pellaton Fabrice
1970
La Brévine
SUI
12KM - Hommes 3
SC La Brévine
25
Weber Daniel
1964
Broc
FR
SUI
12KM - Hommes 3
27
Decurnex Christian
1965
Commugny
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 3
33
Yersin Samuel
1942
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 3
34
Hediger Daniel
1958
Bex
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 3
Bex
45
Allen James
1954
Wölflinswil
AG
SUI
12KM - Hommes 3
46
Peverelli Philippe
1961
Conches
GE
SUI
12KM - Hommes 3

12KM - Juniors Filles
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
16
Freiholz Lilou
2003
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
12KM - Juniors Filles
SC Vallée de Joux
17
Moreillon Héloïse
2003
Panex
VD
SUI
12KM - Juniors Filles

12KM - Juniors Garçons
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
15
Piguet Mathieu
2003
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
12KM - Juniors Garçons
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
23
Jenni Gaëtan
2003
Sorens
FR
SUI
12KM - Juniors Garçons
Ski-Club Riaz
32
Golay Fabrice
2003
Bex
VD
12KM - Juniors Garçons
37
Lauenstein Jan
2004
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
12KM - Juniors Garçons
SC Vue-des-Alpes

5KM - U12 Filles
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
167
Gay Lorine
2011
Massongex
VS
SUI
5KM - U12 Filles
Sc Bex
171
Von Siebenthal Sina
2010
Lauenen
BE
SUI
5KM - U12 Filles
Turbach-Bissen

5KM - U12 Garçons
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
161
Flückiger Styan
2011
Bex
VD
SUI
5KM - U12 Garçons
SC Bex
169
Lauenstein Erik
2011
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
5KM - U12 Garçons
170
Von Siebenthal Dario
2011
Lauenen
BE
SUI
5KM - U12 Garçons
Rurbach-Bissen
172
Jaton César
2010
Bex
VD
SUI
5KM - U12 Garçons
Sc Bex

5KM - U14 Filles
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
155
Bonzon Camille
2009
Gryon
VD
SUI
5KM - U14 Filles
SC Bex
162
Flückiger Svea
2009
Bex
VD
SUI
5KM - U14 Filles
SC Bex
164
Ballay Marion
2008
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
5KM - U14 Filles
SC Bex

5KM - U14 Garçons
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
152
Wenzel Magnus
2009
Lausanne
VD
SUI
5KM - U14 Garçons
SC Bex
153
Gertsch Loïs
2008
Bex
VD
SUI
5KM - U14 Garçons
SC Riaz
159
Maccagnan Antoine
2008
Bex
VD
SUI
5KM - U14 Garçons
Sc Bex
166
Scaiola Paul
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
5KM - U14 Garçons
SC Riaz
168
Gay Kevan
2008
Massongex
VS
SUI
5KM - U14 Garçons
Sc Bex
173
Jaton Arthur
2008
Bex
-
5KM - U14 Garçons

5KM - U16 Filles
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
160
Buri Chloé
2006
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
5KM - U16 Filles
SC Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
163
Pellaton Lisa
2006
La Brévine
NE
SUI
5KM - U16 Filles
SC La Brévine

5KM - U16 Garçons
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
151
Genoud Sylvain
2007
Marsens
FR
SUI
5KM - U16 Garçons
Ski-Club Riaz
154
Gertsch Nolan
2006
Bex
VD
SUI
5KM - U16 Garçons
SC Riaz
156
Bonzon Evan
2007
Gryon
VD
SUI
5KM - U16 Garçons
SC Bex
157
Monnet Gwenaël
2007
Bex
VD
SUI
5KM - U16 Garçons
Ski club Bex
158
Maccagnan Pierre
2006
Bex
VD
SUI
5KM - U16 Garçons
Sc Bex
165
Ballay Tanguy
2006
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
5KM - U16 Garçons
SC Bex