Create an account
1
. Profile
2
3
4
This information will be useful in selecting the categories of races in which you can participate and will be published in your race results or series ranking.
First name
Last name
Date of birth
Sex
Man
Nationality
Switzerland
Cancel
Next
Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events
Help
EN
Login / Create an account
Trophée de Coufin - 2022
See all events
Description
Subscriptions
Closed
List of participants
Published!
Live Timing
Results
Published!
Participant list
69 participants
All categories
Athlete
12KM - Femmes 1
2
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
Ski-Club Bex
HEDIGER-PAROLINI Amélie
1995
Bex
VD
SUI
12KM - Femmes 1
42
SC La Brévine
JEANNERET Laura
1998
Besencens
FR
SUI
12KM - Femmes 1
12KM - Femmes 2
2
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
SC Riaz
GERTSCH Christèle
1975
Bex
VD
SUI
12KM - Femmes 2
30
Les Pionniers
JACQUEMETTAZ Carine
1980
Arbaz
VS
SUI
12KM - Femmes 2
12KM - Femmes 3
3
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
24
HERICHER Catherine
1969
Chardonne
VD
SUI
12KM - Femmes 3
26
DECURNEX Fabienne
1970
Commugny
VD
SUI
12KM - Femmes 3
36
PILET Christine
1970
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
12KM - Femmes 3
12KM - Hommes 1
4
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
13
IPOLITO Matiss
2000
Chesieres
VD
LAT
12KM - Hommes 1
40
Mountain Performance
GASSER Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
12KM - Hommes 1
39
Les Diablerets
DOS SANTOS André
1992
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 1
38
FAVRE Clément
1996
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 1
12KM - Hommes 2
17
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Oxo
ANDREY Yann
1986
Gryon
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
3
CDR GRYON
STREIT Patrick
1975
Gryon
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
5
Les Pionniers du Val d'Hérens
DUC Julien
1979
Chalais
VS
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
8
SC Riaz
GERTSCH Fabian
1975
Bex
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
9
Pionnier du val d’ herens
JEAN Antoine
1979
Erde
VS
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
11
LOCCI Paolo
1981
Nyon
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
14
Sc Grattavache
FUSO Luca
1977
Aigle
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
18
Team Advantage
BRUNO Briker
1973
Kyburg-Buchegg
SO
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
21
OGUEY Alain
1976
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
22
WIDMAYER Sacha
1980
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
29
BRENNER Andrew
1978
Vevey
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
28
Summer Bike Marathon
ROSSIER Alain
1979
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
31
Ski Club Château d'Oex
YERSIN Dominique
1974
Château D'oex
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
41
Schlunegger Sport Concept
FREIHOLZ Sylvain
1974
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
35
Château-d'Oex
MERCIER Eric
1983
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
43
Team Mirabelle
PETITNICOLAS Vincent
1986
Chesières
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
44
CARL Christian
1972
Hünenberg See
ZG
SUI
12KM - Hommes 2
12KM - Hommes 3
12
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
WURMS Yorck
1964
Ferney Voltaire
-
FRA
12KM - Hommes 3
6
Grattavache-Le Crêt
CURRAT François
1970
Romont
FR
SUI
12KM - Hommes 3
10
SCHNEIDER Thomas
1967
Trélex
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 3
12
HERICHER Ludovic
1968
Chardonne
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 3
19
MESOT Jean-Pierre
1969
Mézières Fr
FR
SUI
12KM - Hommes 3
20
SC La Brévine
PELLATON Fabrice
1970
La Brévine
NE
SUI
12KM - Hommes 3
25
WEBER Daniel
1964
Broc
FR
SUI
12KM - Hommes 3
27
DECURNEX Christian
1965
Commugny
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 3
34
Bex
HEDIGER Daniel
1958
Bex
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 3
33
YERSIN Samuel
1942
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
12KM - Hommes 3
45
ALLEN James
1954
Wölflinswil
AG
SUI
12KM - Hommes 3
46
PEVERELLI Philippe
1961
Conches
GE
SUI
12KM - Hommes 3
12KM - Juniors Filles
2
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
16
SC Vallée de Joux
FREIHOLZ Lilou
2003
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
12KM - Juniors Filles
17
MOREILLON Héloïse
2003
Panex
VD
SUI
12KM - Juniors Filles
12KM - Juniors Garçons
4
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
15
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
PIGUET Mathieu
2003
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
12KM - Juniors Garçons
23
Ski-Club Riaz
JENNI Gaëtan
2003
Sorens
FR
SUI
12KM - Juniors Garçons
32
GOLAY Fabrice
2003
Bex
VD
SUI
12KM - Juniors Garçons
37
SC Vue-des-Alpes
LAUENSTEIN Jan
2004
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
12KM - Juniors Garçons
5KM - U12 Filles
2
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
167
Sc Bex
GAY Lorine
2011
Massongex
VS
SUI
5KM - U12 Filles
171
Turbach-Bissen
VON SIEBENTHAL Sina
2010
Lauenen
BE
SUI
5KM - U12 Filles
5KM - U12 Garçons
4
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
161
SC Bex
FLÜCKIGER Styan
2011
Bex
VD
SUI
5KM - U12 Garçons
169
LAUENSTEIN Erik
2011
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
5KM - U12 Garçons
172
Sc Bex
JATON César
2010
Bex
VD
SUI
5KM - U12 Garçons
170
Rurbach-Bissen
VON SIEBENTHAL Dario
2011
Lauenen
BE
SUI
5KM - U12 Garçons
5KM - U14 Filles
3
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
155
SC Bex
BONZON Camille
2009
Gryon
VD
SUI
5KM - U14 Filles
162
SC Bex
FLÜCKIGER Svea
2009
Bex
VD
SUI
5KM - U14 Filles
164
SC Bex
BALLAY Marion
2008
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
5KM - U14 Filles
5KM - U14 Garçons
6
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
152
SC Bex
WENZEL Magnus
2009
Lausanne
VD
SUI
5KM - U14 Garçons
153
SC Riaz
GERTSCH Loïs
2008
Bex
VD
SUI
5KM - U14 Garçons
159
Sc Bex
MACCAGNAN Antoine
2008
Bex
VD
SUI
5KM - U14 Garçons
166
SC Riaz
SCAIOLA Paul
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
5KM - U14 Garçons
168
Sc Bex
GAY Kevan
2008
Massongex
VS
SUI
5KM - U14 Garçons
173
JATON Arthur
2008
Bex
-
SUI
5KM - U14 Garçons
5KM - U16 Filles
2
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
160
SC Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
BURI Chloé
2006
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
5KM - U16 Filles
163
SC La Brévine
PELLATON Lisa
2006
La Brévine
NE
SUI
5KM - U16 Filles
5KM - U16 Garçons
6
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
151
Ski-Club Riaz
GENOUD Sylvain
2007
Marsens
FR
SUI
5KM - U16 Garçons
154
SC Riaz
GERTSCH Nolan
2006
Bex
VD
SUI
5KM - U16 Garçons
156
SC Bex
BONZON Evan
2007
Gryon
VD
SUI
5KM - U16 Garçons
157
Ski club Bex
MONNET Gwenaël
2007
Bex
VD
SUI
5KM - U16 Garçons
158
Sc Bex
MACCAGNAN Pierre
2006
Bex
VD
SUI
5KM - U16 Garçons
165
SC Bex
BALLAY Tanguy
2006
Lavey-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
5KM - U16 Garçons