Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

345 participants

All categories
Athlete

Fun POP
68

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
602
Djin Team
KNEUBÜHLER Ines
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Fun POP
603
MACCHI Anouck
1972
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Fun POP
604
GABIOUD Sylvie
1981
Martigny-Combe
VS
SUI
Fun POP
605
MAURER Sarah
1982
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Fun POP
606
teamgotthardskimo
MARIOTTI Massimo
1976
Lodrino
TI
SUI
Fun POP
607
PAGLIA Monir
1977
Iragna
TI
SUI
Fun POP
608
MONIGHETTI Damiano
1985
Biasca
TI
SUI
Fun POP
609
Team Grogneux
ABBET Joël
1977
Choëx
VS
SUI
Fun POP
610
CRETTENAND Sylvain
1990
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Fun POP
611
CRETTENAND Roland
1963
Muraz (collombey)
VS
SUI
Fun POP
612
MERBIEL SPORT MONTAGNE
GURRET Lionel
1986
Thun
GE
FRA
Fun POP
613
JACCARD Line
1973
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Fun POP
614
KIESELBACH Berit
1978
Ferney Voltaire
-
GER
Fun POP
615
JAQUEROD Claude
1976
Yvorne
VD
SUI
Fun POP
616
SIEBER Armand Baptiste
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
Fun POP
617
MACCHI Christophe
1968
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Fun POP
618
SIEBER Henri Hugo
1995
Genève
GE
SUI
Fun POP
619
RUFFIEUX Lisa
2001
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Fun POP
620
WYSS Nicolas
1991
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Fun POP
621
WYSS Alexandre
1994
1870
VS
SUI
Fun POP
622
MEGALO MAILLARD Véronique
1971
Pully
VD
SUI
Fun POP
623
RAPPENNE Julie
1980
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Fun POP
624
Margrit
MEGALO Alexandre
1964
Pully
VD
SUI
Fun POP
625
Les Bestioles
VOUILLAMOZ Jérôme
1986
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
Fun POP
626
CARMINATI Sébastien
1986
Lavey-Morcles
VD
SUI
Fun POP
627
GUINAND Cédric
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
Fun POP
628
ORSINGER Samuel
1994
Martigny
VS
SUI
Fun POP
629
COOK Cédric
1993
Lausanne
VD
NED
Fun POP
630
JOYE Diana
1958
Blonay
VD
SUI
Fun POP
631
DIAQUE Nicolas
1989
Muraz
VS
SUI
Fun POP
632
PRAZ Frederic
1975
Arzier
VD
SUI
Fun POP
633
Bon Dieu de Nind'
BADAN Pascal
1969
Arzier
VD
SUI
Fun POP
634
THÜRLER Fanny
2001
Charmey
FR
SUI
Fun POP
635
ALFIERI Raffaele
1975
La Tzoumaz
VS
SUI
Fun POP
636
LOVEY Romain
1989
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Fun POP
637
DEVAUD Sylvia
1973
Orient
VD
SUI
Fun POP
638
GROSS Stéphane
1960
Chalais
VS
SUI
Fun POP
639
KERN Karine
1966
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Fun POP
640
HURÉ Simon
1992
La Cure
VD
FRA
Fun POP
641
GUEX Carine
1992
Matran
FR
SUI
Fun POP
642
LASSAUCE Charles
1968
Vessy
GE
SUI
Fun POP
643
JAEGLIN Emmanuelle
1969
Pringy
-
FRA
Fun POP
644
MONNEY Marie
1997
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Fun POP
645
NICOD Frédéric
1978
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
Fun POP
646
Gx Racing
BARUCHET Christophe
1968
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
Fun POP
647
Gx Racing
BARUCHET Arnaud
1993
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
Fun POP
648
LOBADOWSKY Julien
2006
Neuvecelle
-
SUI
Fun POP
649
MACLACHLAN Sarah
1992
Gryon
VD
GBR
Fun POP
650
AMBRESIN Jeustine
1987
Villars-Sur-Ollon
VD
SUI
Fun POP
651
BIRCHLER Rose
1982
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Fun POP
652
BORGEAUD Murielle
1973
Champéry
VS
SUI
Fun POP
653
VILLOZ Valentin
1987
La Roche
FR
SUI
Fun POP
654
JAQUET Florian
1997
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Fun POP
655
VANLERBERGHE Rémy
1995
Thollon
-
FRA
Fun POP
656
DARGAUD Nicolas
1972
Chesières
VD
SUI
Fun POP
657
DARGAUD Ian
2004
Gryon
VD
SUI
Fun POP
658
RAUSIS Chantal
1970
Conthey
VS
SUI
Fun POP
659
VOUILLAMOZ Pierre-Alain
1974
Conthey
VS
SUI
Fun POP
660
THBE
THOMSEN Benoît
1977
Aigle
VD
SUI
Fun POP
661
TeamHérens / Mountain Performance
CHARDON Joachim
1969
Vex
VS
SUI
Fun POP
662
FLEURY Alessia
1995
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Fun POP
663
VIENNE Alain
1966
Morlon
FR
SUI
Fun POP
664
CHAVAILLAZ Honoré
1978
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Fun POP
665
Djinteam
BURDET Jérôme
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Fun POP
666
WIDMER Fabrice
1973
Panex
VD
SUI
Fun POP
667
LIVACHE Manon
2002
Charmey
FR
SUI
Fun POP
668
Olivier Clerc
CLERC Olivier
1971
Choex
VS
SUI
Fun POP
669
CHENEVAL Carole
1973
Val D'illiez
VS
SUI
Fun POP

Masters Dames - Damen I
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
42
PASCHE Cécile
1974
Les Mosses
VD
SUI
Masters Dames - Damen I
68
YERLY Laurence
1972
Cernier
NE
SUI
Masters Dames - Damen I
73
HERRMANN-SCHLÄPPI Sonja
1975
Grund B. Gstaad
BE
SUI
Masters Dames - Damen I

Masters Hommes - Herren I
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
15
CHEVALLEY Stephane
1969
Ursy
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
16
Trotteurs / Pellissier Sport
ANÇAY Emmanuel
1972
Martigny
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
19
MEYLAN Steve
1975
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
21
Dupasquier Sport
THÜRLER Laurent
1968
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
23
MARELLO Stefano
1970
Vésenaz
GE
ITA
Masters Hommes - Herren I
30
BRUTTIN Christophe
1971
Grône
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
40
Physioattitude/Teysalpi
KAMERZIN Stéphane
1973
Belmont
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
44
MAHU
EGGERTSWYLER Jacques
1969
St.silvester
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
48
Ski-Club Miège
MONNET Stéphane
1975
Miege
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
49
Ski-Club les Pyramides
SIERRO Patrick
1977
Euseigne
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
51
CAVE 2Rives
FOURNIER Christophe
1971
Brignon/nendaz
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
62
My sport Trophy Bike
KISTLER Ivo
1969
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
63
Nord'Sport
FAVRE Guy
1975
Bretonnières
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
66
Quinqua
GENOUD Nicolas
1972
Fiaugères
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
75
LOCATELLI Vincent
1969
Begnins
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
76
Team La Trace Pellissier Sport
CRETTEX René
1968
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
78
Team Miracle / Teysalpi
FONTANNAZ Thierry
1976
Pully
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
84
Virage Sports Vercorin
ANZENBERGER Gerard
1975
Rechy
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
87
Team Les fondus de la Pô
JACCOUD Christophe
1971
Grône
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I

Masters Hommes - Herren II
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
34
Provins
HOFER Otmar
1967
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
39
Team Castella sport
PACHE Jean-Claude
1965
Lussy
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
41
CAS Jaman
VUADENS Marc
1964
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
56
MAHU
NYDEGGER Beat
1961
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
77
SC Villars
DE LATTRE Christophe
1961
Chesières
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
81
Pellissier Sport Martigny
CERUTTI Sergio
1963
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
82
Saanenland hpg
GRUNDISCH Hanspeter
1948
Gstaad
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
86
FLOREY Norbert
1957
Loc
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II

Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
41

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
251
Team La Trace
BERARD Richard
1971
Fully
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
253
CARON Jean-François
1974
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
254
Team GROGNEUX
CHERVAZ Gilles
1974
Collombey
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
261
VERDA Davide
1972
Epesses
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
264
SETTEMBRINI Fabien
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
265
BALLEYS Olivier
1975
Bourg-St-Pierre
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
268
Vélosophe Beer Brigade
CALAME Nicolas
1973
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
275
Tcheu c'te côte
BOCHUD Alain
1971
Romont Fr
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
276
PASINI Alexandre
1972
Fechy
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
281
Ski Club Meinier
MAURER Philippe
1968
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
284
Grogneux / Pako Z ôtre
PACHE Stéphane
1971
Monthey
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
285
NOBLE Stephane
1972
Genève
GE
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
292
Toubib
HAHNLOSER Dieter
1969
Pully
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
295
GIACOBINO Charles-Albert
1969
Anières
GE
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
299
Team Grogneux
CHERVAZ Fabrice
1976
Collombey
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
301
CAILLE Jean-François
1969
Lucinges
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
303
DÉBOIS Sébastien
1973
Sarrageois
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
305
CDR Gryon
STREIT Patrick
1975
Gryon
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
307
Teysalpi
ULDRY Marc
1975
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
308
TRICOT Lionel
1972
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
310
CHRISTOPHE Rolando
1968
69130 - Ecully
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
312
BACHSCHMIDT Frédéric
1974
Sigolsheim
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
324
BAKKER Onno
1969
Haarlem
-
NED
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
331
Altmann sport
ISLER Patrick
1969
Blonay
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
344
ZUIDEMA Sytse
1968
Den Haag
-
NED
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
345
LEHMACHER Michael
1969
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
348
Teysalpi
BERLEMONT Denis
1972
Riaz
FR
BEL
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
361
TEAM LA GODILLE SKI ALPINISME
ISNER Gilles
1977
Turckheim
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
365
COMINA Gilles
1971
Miège
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
366
TARAMARCAZ Pierre-Marie
1968
Verbier
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
367
Pas si simple
BAGNOUD Gérard
1970
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
371
LOBADOWSKY Dimitri
1977
Neuvecelle
-
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
374
JEANGEORGES Jacky
1977
Vagney
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
379
FERRARI Hubert
1968
Bernex
GE
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
380
BUELER Marc
1970
Bernex
GE
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
381
MONNARD Frédéric
1972
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
383
Zuid Holland
OUWERKERK Sfj
1970
Amsterdam
VD
NED
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
388
WASSER Philippe
1977
Arzier
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
399
Team La Godille
SPANNAGEL Frédéric
1974
Holtzwihr
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
400
Epiney / Schuwey
SCHUWEY Philippe
1969
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
405
Bellevaux
BESSON Richard
1973
Bellevaux
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I

Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
256
CS Vallée du Flon
BOSSEL Gérald
1957
Fiaugères
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
266
JOLLIET Stéphane
1966
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
267
Team Grogneux
PIGNAT Thierry
1963
Monthey
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
269
TESTAZ Jean-Yves
1967
Gingins
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
273
COLLIARD Jean-Louis
1960
Progens
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
277
BERNASCONI Jean-Paul
1960
Muraz (collombey)
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
282
Ski Club Meinier
BÉNÉ Marc
1967
Jussy
GE
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
293
Toubib
BEAUD Christophe
1965
Kilchberg
ZH
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
294
Toubib
WEBER Markus
1962
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
304
Team Haute Cime
WAGEN Jean-Frédéric
1958
Neyruz (fr)
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
311
BUCHELI Urs
1966
Corbeyrier
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
315
IMESCH Olivier
1958
Geneve
GE
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
316
CARNAL Stéphane
1967
Nods
BE
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
328
BERLIE Pierre
1956
Muraz (collombey)
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
335
DE ALESSANDRI Andrea
1966
Saint Pierre
-
ITA
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
337
KEULEMANS Martin
1967
Hilversum
GE
NED
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
339
ALBRECHT Alain
1967
Venthone
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
363
RICHARD Jean-Marc
1966
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
397
JEAMBRUN Fabien
1964
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
408
Teysalpi/La Forclaz VD
BRANDT Yves
1962
La Forclaz (vd)
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
409
Team La Trace
BOBILLIER Pascal
1967
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
413
Les Flyotzets
CRUCHAUD Yvan
1966
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II

Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
255
OCHS Lucile
1992
Châtel
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
289
CAP ou pas CAP
DE MOLLIENS Marine
1982
Vétraz-Monthoux
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
306
QUINODOZ Virginie
1990
Ardon
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
313
GIRARDIN Camille
1990
Sigolsheim100
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
317
SAUDAN Mireille
1989
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
330
WOLFF Claire
1985
Les Hôpitaux-Neufs
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
336
CORRADO GEX - MOVEMENT SKI TEAM
LOCATELLI Tatiana
1979
Breuil-Cervinia
-
ITA
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
340
MILLICHAMP Laura
1980
Orbe
VD
GBR
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
386
Teysalpi
HARTMANN Nadia
1985
Chardonne
VD
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
387
SARRASIN Cindy
1996
Orsières
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
390
Teysalpi
RIDET Sarah
1985
Les Cullayes
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
393
KILCHOER Marion
1993
Marsens
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
398
REMY Séverine
1990
Charmey
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
402
Teysalpi
JEANNEROD Melanie
1984
Fleurier
NE
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
410
TSCHANZ Jolanda
1978
Matten
BE
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen

Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
80

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
Movementskis / La Sportiva
FAVRE Valentin
1987
Abondance
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
88
ALEXANDRE Roch
1995
Le Châtelard
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
89
MOULIN Michael
1987
Châtillens
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
252
MBG Team
MONNEY Maxime
1990
Romanens
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
257
VILLEMAIN Nicolas
1990
Thonex
GE
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
258
Team teysalpi
RIME Bruno
1978
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
259
DARBELLAY Lucien
1983
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
260
Team La Capite
COTRONEO Daniel
1986
Monthey
VS
ITA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
262
Team La Capite
CHOLLET Pascal
1986
Venthône
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
263
BONVIN Julien
1992
Illarsaz
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
270
MUNNEKE Gert-Jan
1979
Gryon
VD
NED
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
271
NEYROUD Basile
1992
Chardonne
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
274
CORNUT Olivier
1989
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
278
OGAY Damien
1994
Monthey
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
280
BISELX Mathieu
1988
Savièse
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
283
Valerette Altiski
BRESSOUD Vincent
1988
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
286
BOVAY Steve
1984
Saint-Légier
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
287
Cave2Rives
BALDUCHELLI Yan
1979
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
288
CAP ou pas CAP
COULIN Samuel
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
290
CAP ou pas CAP
DÉODAT Richard
1991
Thonex
GE
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
291
CAP ou pas CAP
ARNOULD Alexis
1988
Genève
GE
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
296
BAILLIF Florent
1998
Sâles
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
297
SERMIER Vincent
1983
Randogne
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
298
DERUPABIKE
ALLAZ Emmanuel
1988
Collonges
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
300
iQ athletik
SCHILZ Patrick
1990
Zurich
-
GER
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
302
JUNOD Joël
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
309
VITTOZ Romain
1986
St Paul En Chablais
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
314
Sci Club Corrado Gex
BRAIDA Guido
1987
San Francesco Al Campo
-
ITA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
318
SAUDAN Cyril
1989
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
320
Teysalpi x Movement
JONAS Kenny
1985
Corsier-Sur-Vevey
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
321
SAMUEL Gilles
1978
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
322
GIORDANO Alexandre
1988
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
323
CMSAB
CAZALA David
1988
Beaufort
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
325
VERNOIT Jeremie
1978
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
326
ORY Pierre-Alain
1978
Chezard
NE
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
327
Planet Endurance
CHRISTINET Fabien
1980
Bière
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
329
KOOPMAN Gijs
1987
Vollèges
VS
NED
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
332
SC Galm Rothorn
KÖPPEL Samuel
1989
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
333
SC Galm Rothorn
KUONEN Jan
1987
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
334
SC Galm Rothorn
MEICHTY Dario
1989
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
338
DUTERLOO Florian
1989
Archamps
-
NED
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
341
MEIXENBERGER Jérôme
1986
Diesse
BE
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
343
DEVAUD Nicolas
1979
Orient
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
346
CAYROL Julien
1982
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
347
CAF Léman VOROSSES
VOISIN Tanguy
1995
Chatel
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
349
SEQUEIRA Arthur
1995
Gossens
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
350
COUSTEIX Gregory
1980
Les Paccots
FR
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
351
BURNET Guillaume
1998
Vacheresse
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
352
team cheven
SACHE Florian
1983
Chevenoz
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
353
Thollon
KERSUZAN Pierrik Michel
1995
Thollon
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
354
MAIOLO Guillaume
1996
Sion
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
355
Teysalpi
BOUCHET-DULAS Stéphane
1982
Rueyres-St-Laurent
FR
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
356
ROCH Alexandre
1995
Châtelard-P-Romont
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
357
JACQUIER Aurelien
1984
Thollon
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
359
gcsolutions.ch
WICHT Bruno
1996
La Joux
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
360
Team Valerette
LUISIER Jean-Grégoire
1991
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
368
BUET Adrien
1995
Morzine
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
369
Pellissier Sport
PERRET Simon
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
370
AMIARD Antoine
1988
Champéry
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
372
DÉLÈZE Julien
1983
Baar (nendaz)
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
373
PYTHON Dominique
1988
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
375
Lè Dzoyà
DEILLON Bertrand
1985
La Joux
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
376
PellissierSport
RAUSIS Joachim
1993
Fully
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
377
Lugrin
MONNIER Jordan
1992
Lugrin
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
378
Sci club nordico valli di lanzo
OLIVETTI Simone
1998
Cantoira
-
ITA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
382
Inalpe Dynafit 2.0
AYMON Stéphane
1991
Brignon
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
385
CURIEN Maxime
1991
Châtel
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
389
SCHUWEY Nicolas
1998
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
391
Teysalpi
JOYE Fabien
1983
Les Cullayes
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
392
DI CARLO Guido
1987
Bulle
FR
ITA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
394
SUGNAUX Romain
1989
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
395
BURDET Dionys
1988
Essertines
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
396
LUCCHINA Julien
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
401
summitpush.ch
PIGUET Eliott
1994
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
403
SINGELÉ Kenny
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
404
Les Vadrouilleurs-Cyclerc
JÄGGI Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
406
Teysalpi
HARTMANN Nicolas
1985
Chardonne
VD
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
407
TAGAND Francois
1997
France
-
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
411
SCHWIEGER Jonathan
1987
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
412
MIRÓ SANTASUSANA Pere
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren

Populaires PA - U23 Hommes - Herren
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
272
VC ECHALLENS
NOVERRAZ Xavier
1999
Bottens
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - U23 Hommes - Herren
279
LEQUINT Nohan
1999
Liddes
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - U23 Hommes - Herren
362
DELALAY Jérémy
2000
Venthône
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - U23 Hommes - Herren
364
Trofie / Cycles Prof
NOËL Loïc
1999
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Populaires PA - U23 Hommes - Herren
384
XT VACHERESSE - CHEVENOZ
FLORET Hugo
1999
Vacheresse
-
FRA
Populaires PA - U23 Hommes - Herren

Populaires PB - U18 Hommes - Herren
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
807
SC Val Ferret
FELLAY Théo
2004
Liddes
VS
SUI
Populaires PB - U18 Hommes - Herren

Seniors Dames - Damen
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
11
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
12
KREUZER Victoria
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
13
Jean Pellissier Sport
PONT COMBE Séverine
1979
Mollens
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
18
Teysalpi
LÜTHI Cindy
1987
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
25
ComatReleco
LOVEY Caroline
1978
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
38
Rock Up / mjd
PERRIER Gaëlle
1987
Nendaz
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
43
MontagneShow/Compressport
FELLAY Caroline
1992
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
45
WAELLE Fania
1994
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
55
CS Marsens
FRAGNIÈRE Emilie
1993
Bulle
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
70
CHIARELLO-MARTI Déborah
1995
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
79
STAUDENMANN Annick
1981
Epesses
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen

Seniors Hommes - Herren
39

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Swiss Team
METTAN Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
3
ANTHAMATTEN Martin
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
4
Dynafit
STEINDL Andreas
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
5
ANÇAY Julien
1998
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
8
D-Team
REMY Cedric
1988
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
9
HUG Bastien
1994
Thônex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
10
CRISTAL SPORT
BOLIS Florent
1986
Orsières
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
14
THIÉMARD Julien
1982
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
17
ANDREY Johan
1983
Euseigne
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
26
Ski-Club Miège
CALOZ Mathieu
1992
Miège
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
27
PILLER Bastien
1985
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
28
Dupasquier sport / scott
MARCHON Valentin
1995
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
29
DORSAZ Samuel
1993
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
31
SAVIOZ David
1989
Monthey
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
33
ANTONSEN GANCHINE Artiom
1992
Geneve
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
35
GEIGER Gaston
1981
Sion
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
36
GOGUET Jeremy
1988
Martigny
VS
FRA
Seniors Hommes - Herren
37
Skimoteam GR
DALCOLMO Nico
1996
Klosters
GR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
46
MASSET Gauthier
1990
Vercorin
VS
BEL
Seniors Hommes - Herren
47
Team Montagne Show
RANDIN Michael
1985
Goumoëns
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
50
CRO ski-alpinisme
REMY Simon
1998
Charmey
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
52
CRETTENAND Cyril
1984
Vercorin
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
53
CS Le Pâquier / Dupasquiersport SCOTT
DEILLON Matthieu
1993
Broc
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
54
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
57
ISLER Valentin
1989
La Cibourg
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
58
Team La Batoue
MONNET Fred
1983
Isérables
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
59
Dupasquier Sport
GUEX Benoît
1991
Matran
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
60
Dynafit Swiss / CRO
DÉNERVAUD Rémy
1996
Les Sciernes D'aleuve
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
61
VOEFFRAY Cyrille
1997
Verbier
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
64
Team Cristal Sport-Compressport-Altis
FARQUET Christian
1997
Orsières
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
67
Teysalpi
PASCHE Jacques
1978
Chesalles-Sur-Oron
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
69
BORLAT Benjamin
1997
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
71
GUTZWILLER Jonathan
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
72
CAS NE
FATTON Yvan
1994
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
74
LANGENEGGER Jason
1993
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
80
Pellissier Sport
CRETTEX Célien
1995
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
83
Team la Trace
THURRE Yvan
1993
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
85
MORY Etienne
1990
Villariaz
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
414
DUFAUX Manuel
1980
Noville
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren

U16 Dames - Damen
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
819
Mountain Performance / CRVS
DESEYN Robine
2006
Leysin
VD
SUI
U16 Dames - Damen
823
GILLIOZ Evelyne
2006
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
U16 Dames - Damen
824
CRO
CHAVAILLAZ Maelys
2007
Sommentier
FR
SUI
U16 Dames - Damen

U16 Hommes - Herren
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
817
CRO / Teysalpi
ULDRY Malik
2006
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
818
CRO
MOOSER Arno
2006
Pringy
FR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
820
CRVS / Mountain Performance
LATTION Célien
2007
Liddes
VS
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
821
CRVS/Mountain Performance
FEUSIER Titouan
2006
Bagnes
VS
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
822
UCM Monthey
GAILLARD Nolan
2007
Choëx
VS
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
825
Mountain Performance
VOUTAZ Theo
2006
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren

U18 Dames - Damen
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
816
CRVS - Mountain Performance
MENDES DE LEON Margaux
2005
Champéry
VS
SUI
U18 Dames - Damen

U18 Hommes - Herren
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
801
CRO
PHARISA Mathieu
2005
Estavannens
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
802
Mountain Performance/CRVs
MARIAUX Quentin
2004
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
803
CRVs/ Mountain Performance
SCHIBLI Quentin
2005
Sion
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
804
LÉGER Arnaud
2004
Vollèges
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
806
Mountain performance
MONNET Pierre
2005
Isérables
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
809
CRO ski alpinisme
LIVACHE Yann
2004
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
810
CRO-ski alpinisme
TORNARE Sylvain
2004
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
811
CRO Ski Alpinisme
PASQUIER Lucas
2004
Broc
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
814
Mountain Performance
RYSER Bastien
2004
Sion
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren

U20 Dames - Damen
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
805
CRVS / mountain performance
PELLISSIER Mathilde
2002
Fully
VS
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen
808
BOCCHINO Laura
2002
Grône
VS
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen
812
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen
813
DESEYN Thibe
2003
Leysin
VD
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen

U20 Hommes - Herren
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
Crvs/ Mountain Performance
LÉGER Kilian
2002
Vollèges
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
502
Deriv'
DERIVAZ Joey
2002
Muraz (collombey)
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
503
ECV
VARONE Baptiste
2003
Savièse
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
504
CRO ski alpinisme
RAEMY Simon
2003
Riaz
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren

U23 Hommes - Herren
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6
FARQUET Yoann
2001
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
7
BESSON Léo
2001
Le Châble
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
20
SAC REGIONALKADER OST
WEHRLI Flurin
2001
Klosters
GR
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
22
D-team Scott/CS Le Pâquier
HENCHOZ Valentin
1999
Pringy
FR
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
24
BÉTRISEY Louis
2001
Lens
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
65
DÉNERVAUD Maxime
2000
Les Sciernes D'albeuve
FR
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren