Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Scratch Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
70
MARTI Déborah
1995
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
02:28:11
2
13
PONT COMBE Séverine
1979
Mollens
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
02:29:35
00:01:24
3
38
PERRIER Gaëlle
1987
Nendaz
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
02:29:49
00:01:38
4
45
WAELLE Fania
1994
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
02:40:18
00:12:07
5
11
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
02:43:59
00:15:48
6
255
OCHS Lucile
1992
Châtel
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
02:45:35
00:17:24
7
398
REMY Séverine
1990
Charmey
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
02:51:09
00:22:58
8
68
YERLY Laurence
1972
Cernier
NE
SUI
Masters Dames - Damen I
02:53:59
00:25:48
9
43
FELLAY Caroline
1992
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
02:54:12
00:26:01
10
336
LOCATELLI Tatiana
1979
Breuil-Cervinia
-
ITA
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
02:57:23
00:29:12

Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
3
ANTHAMATTEN Martin
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
01:50:46
2
2
FAVRE Valentin
1987
Abondance
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
01:54:12
00:03:26
3
4
STEINDL Andreas
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
01:57:52
00:07:06
4
5
ANÇAY Julien
1998
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
02:01:26
00:10:40
5
69
BORLAT Benjamin
1997
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
02:03:27
00:12:41
6
60
DÉNERVAUD Rémy
1996
Les Sciernes D'aleuve
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
02:06:48
00:16:02
7
10
BOLIS Florent
1986
Orsières
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
02:08:27
00:17:41
8
59
GUEX Benoît
1991
Matran
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
02:08:29
00:17:43
9
368
BUET Adrien
1995
Morzine
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
02:08:37
00:17:51
10
28
MARCHON Valentin
1995
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
02:08:44
00:17:58

Fun POP
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
654
JAQUET Florian
1997
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Fun POP
02:04:28
2
665
BURDET Jérôme
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Fun POP
02:08:37
00:04:09
3
653
VILLOZ Valentin
1987
La Roche
FR
SUI
Fun POP
02:08:58
00:04:30
4
656
DARGAUD Nicolas
1972
Chesières
VD
SUI
Fun POP
02:11:27
00:06:59
5
636
LOVEY Romain
1989
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Fun POP
02:11:41
00:07:13
6
657
DARGAUD Ian
2004
Gryon
VD
SUI
Fun POP
02:15:02
00:10:34
7
647
BARUCHET Arnaud
1993
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
Fun POP
02:15:18
00:10:50
8
644
MONNEY Marie
1997
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Fun POP
02:15:44
00:11:16
9
648
LOBADOWSKY Julien
2006
Neuvecelle
-
SUI
Fun POP
02:16:16
00:11:48
10
655
VANLERBERGHE Rémy
1995
Thollon
-
FRA
Fun POP
02:22:43
00:18:15

Masters I - Dames
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
68
YERLY Laurence
1972
Cernier
NE
SUI
Masters Dames - Damen I
02:53:59
2
73
HERRMANN-SCHLÄPPI Sonja
1975
Grund B. Gstaad
BE
SUI
Masters Dames - Damen I
03:03:04
00:09:05
3
42
PASCHE Cécile
1974
Les Mosses
VD
SUI
Masters Dames - Damen I
03:11:50
00:17:51

Masters I - Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
84
ANZENBERGER Gerard
1975
Rechy
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
02:22:24
2
331
ISLER Patrick
1969
Blonay
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
02:22:52
00:00:28
3
48
MONNET Stéphane
1975
Miege
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
02:23:27
00:01:03
4
49
SIERRO Patrick
1977
Euseigne
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
02:25:28
00:03:04
5
366
TARAMARCAZ Pierre-Marie
1968
Verbier
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren I
02:25:51
00:03:27
6
16
ANÇAY Emmanuel
1972
Martigny
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
02:26:28
00:04:04
7
40
KAMERZIN Stéphane
1973
Belmont
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
02:27:19
00:04:55
8
44
EGGERTSWYLER Jacques
1969
St.silvester
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
02:31:31
00:09:07
9
76
CRETTEX René
1968
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
02:32:29
00:10:05
10
51
FOURNIER Christophe
1971
Brignon/nendaz
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
02:33:17
00:10:53

Masters II - Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
363
RICHARD Jean-Marc
1966
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
02:27:28
2
81
CERUTTI Sergio
1963
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
02:27:56
00:00:28
3
41
VUADENS Marc
1964
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
02:33:10
00:05:42
4
56
NYDEGGER Beat
1961
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
02:36:47
00:09:19
5
408
BRANDT Yves
1962
La Forclaz (vd)
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
02:42:06
00:14:38
6
77
DE LATTRE Christophe
1961
Chesières
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
02:45:26
00:17:58
7
339
ALBRECHT Alain
1967
Venthone
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
02:52:58
00:25:30
8
86
FLOREY Norbert
1957
Loc
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
03:06:43
00:39:15
9
34
HOFER Otmar
1967
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
03:07:22
00:39:54
10
413
CRUCHAUD Yvan
1966
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaires PA - Masters Hommes - Herren II
03:09:26
00:41:58

Seniors Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
70
MARTI Déborah
1995
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
02:28:11
2
13
PONT COMBE Séverine
1979
Mollens
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
02:29:35
00:01:24
3
38
PERRIER Gaëlle
1987
Nendaz
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
02:29:49
00:01:38
4
45
WAELLE Fania
1994
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
02:40:18
00:12:07
5
11
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
02:43:59
00:15:48
6
255
OCHS Lucile
1992
Châtel
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
02:45:35
00:17:24
7
398
REMY Séverine
1990
Charmey
FR
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
02:51:09
00:22:58
8
43
FELLAY Caroline
1992
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
02:54:12
00:26:01
9
336
LOCATELLI Tatiana
1979
Breuil-Cervinia
-
ITA
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
02:57:23
00:29:12
10
306
CLIVAZ Virginie
1990
Ardon
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - Seniors Dames - Damen
02:57:31
00:29:20

Seniors Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
3
ANTHAMATTEN Martin
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
01:50:46
2
2
FAVRE Valentin
1987
Abondance
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
01:54:12
00:03:26
3
4
STEINDL Andreas
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
01:57:52
00:07:06
4
5
ANÇAY Julien
1998
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
02:01:26
00:10:40
5
69
BORLAT Benjamin
1997
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
02:03:27
00:12:41
6
60
DÉNERVAUD Rémy
1996
Les Sciernes D'aleuve
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
02:06:48
00:16:02
7
10
BOLIS Florent
1986
Orsières
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
02:08:27
00:17:41
8
59
GUEX Benoît
1991
Matran
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
02:08:29
00:17:43
9
368
BUET Adrien
1995
Morzine
-
FRA
Populaires PA - Seniors Hommes - Herren
02:08:37
00:17:51
10
28
MARCHON Valentin
1995
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
02:08:44
00:17:58

U23 Hommes
8

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
22
HENCHOZ Valentin
1999
Pringy
FR
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
02:17:29
2
6
FARQUET Yoann
2001
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
02:20:25
00:02:56
3
65
DÉNERVAUD Maxime
2000
Les Sciernes D'albeuve
FR
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
02:22:01
00:04:32
4
24
BÉTRISEY Louis
2001
Lens
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
02:29:10
00:11:41
5
362
DELALAY Jérémy
2000
Venthône
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - U23 Hommes - Herren
02:35:21
00:17:52
6
279
LEQUINT Nohan
1999
Liddes
VS
SUI
Populaires PA - U23 Hommes - Herren
02:45:03
00:27:34
7
364
NOËL Loïc
1999
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Populaires PA - U23 Hommes - Herren
02:48:58
00:31:29
8
384
FLORET Hugo
1999
Vacheresse
-
FRA
Populaires PA - U23 Hommes - Herren
DNF

U20 Hommes
4

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
503
VARONE Baptiste
2003
Savièse
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
01:35:31
2
501
LÉGER Kilian
2002
Vollèges
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
01:37:12
00:01:41
3
502
DERIVAZ Joey
2002
Muraz (collombey)
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
01:46:54
00:11:23
4
504
RAEMY Simon
2003
Riaz
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
01:52:10
00:16:39

U20 Dames
4

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
813
DESEYN Thibe
2003
Leysin
VD
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen
00:54:46
2
812
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen
00:56:41
00:01:55
3
808
BOCCHINO Laura
2002
Grône
VS
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen
00:57:39
00:02:53
4
805
PELLISSIER Mathilde
2002
Fully
VS
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen
01:08:19
00:13:33

U18 Dames
1

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
816
MENDES DE LEON Margaux
2005
Champéry
VS
SUI
U18 Dames - Damen
01:09:44

U18 Hommes
9

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
801
PHARISA Mathieu
2005
Estavannens
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
00:50:06
2
809
LIVACHE Yann
2004
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
00:51:50
00:01:44
3
811
PASQUIER Lucas
2004
Broc
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
00:54:33
00:04:27
4
810
TORNARE Sylvain
2004
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
00:55:35
00:05:29
5
802
MARIAUX Quentin
2004
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
00:55:56
00:05:50
6
806
MONNET Pierre
2005
Isérables
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
01:04:31
00:14:25
7
804
LÉGER Arnaud
2004
Vollèges
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
01:10:43
00:20:37
8
807
FELLAY Théo
2004
Liddes
VS
SUI
Populaires PB - U18 Hommes - Herren
01:12:31
00:22:25
9
814
RYSER Bastien
2004
Sion
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
01:15:39
00:25:33

U16 Hommes
6

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
825
VOUTAZ Theo
2006
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
00:51:56
2
818
MOOSER Arno
2006
Pringy
FR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
00:55:08
00:03:12
3
817
ULDRY Malik
2006
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
00:55:17
00:03:21
4
821
FEUSIER Titouan
2006
Bagnes
VS
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
01:00:50
00:08:54
5
820
LATTION Célien
2007
Liddes
VS
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
01:04:52
00:12:56
6
822
GAILLARD Nolan
2007
Choëx
VS
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
01:18:56
00:27:00

Importation [2022-01-22 15:27]
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
819
DESEYN Robine
2006
Leysin
VD
SUI
U16 Dames - Damen
01:08:39
2
824
CHAVAILLAZ Maelys
2007
Sommentier
FR
SUI
U16 Dames - Damen
01:12:23
00:03:44
3
823
GILLIOZ Evelyne
2006
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
U16 Dames - Damen
01:26:01
00:17:22