Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

49 participants

All categories
Athlete

Masters Hommes - Herren I
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
17
Virage Sports Vercorin
ANZENBERGER Gerard
1975
Rechy
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I

Masters Hommes - Herren II
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
16
Pellissier Sport Martigny
CERUTTI Sergio
1963
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II

Seniors Dames - Damen
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
MARTI Déborah
1995
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen

Seniors Hommes - Herren
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
Skimoteam GR
DALCOLMO Nico
1996
Klosters
GR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
11
GASSER Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
12
LIETHA Arno
1998
Fideris Station
GR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
13
MARTI Werner
1989
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
14
ARNOLD Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
15
ROBAS Gaspard
1984
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren

U16 Dames - Damen
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
503
Mountain Performance / CRVS
DESEYN Robine
2006
Leysin
VD
SUI
U16 Dames - Damen

U16 Hommes - Herren
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
601
VOUTAZ Theo
2006
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
602
ULDRY Malik
2006
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
603
CRO
MOOSER Arno
2006
Pringy
FR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
604
SAC Regionalkader Ost
SCHWOERER Andri Noé Flurin
2006
Engelberg
OW
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
605
SAC Regionalkader Ost
BISSIG Nando
2006
Valbella
GR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
606
LINGENHAG Laurin
2004
Grüsch
GR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
607
CRVS / Mountain performance
FEUSIER Titouan
2006
Bagnes
VS
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
608
EGLI Elias
2008
Grüsch
GR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
609
CRVS / Mountain Performance
LATTION Célien
2007
Liddes
VS
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren

U18 Dames - Damen
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
MENDES DE LEON Margaux
2005
Champéry
VS
SUI
U18 Dames - Damen
502
SAC Regionalkader Ost
SCHWOERER Salina
2005
Engelberg
OW
SUI
U18 Dames - Damen

U18 Hommes - Herren
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
Mountain Performance/CRVs
MARIAUX Quentin
2004
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
402
CRO
PHARISA Mathieu
2005
Estavannens
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
403
CRO Ski Alpinisme
PASQUIER Lucas
2004
Broc
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
404
CRO ski alpinisme
TORNARE Sylvain
2004
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
405
CRVs / Mountain Performance
SCHIBLI Quentin
2005
Sion
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
406
CRO ski alpinisme
LIVACHE Yann
2004
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
407
Mountain Performance
LÉGER Arnaud
2004
Vollèges
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren

U20 Dames - Damen
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
CRVS / mountain performance
PELLISSIER Mathilde
2002
Fully
VS
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen
302
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen
303
DESEYN Thibe
2003
Leysin
VD
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen
304
LIETHA Ronya
2003
Fideris
GR
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen

U20 Hommes - Herren
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
Crvs/ Mountain Performance
LÉGER Kilian
2002
Vollèges
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
202
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
203
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
204
DUBOIS Loïc
2003
Bernex
GE
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
205
KAUFMANN Andri
2003
Küblis
GR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
206
KISTLER Jon
2003
Zürich
ZH
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren

U23 Dames - Damen
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
102
MORET Valentine
1999
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
U23 Dames - Damen

U23 Hommes - Herren
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
PERRETEN Patrick
1999
Küblis
GR
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
2
ULRICH Florian
1999
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
3
BESSON Léo
2001
Fontenelle
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
4
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
5
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
6
DONNET Tobias
2001
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
7
FARQUET Yoann
2001
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
8
FAVRE Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
9
SAC REGIONALKADER OST
WEHRLI Flurin
2001
Klosters
GR
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
10
Montagne Show / Mountain Performance
LATTION Ludovic
2001
Orsières
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren