Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Morgins - Champ. Suisse Sprint Race

Morgins - Champ. Suisse Sprint Race : event logo

Participant list

48 participants

All categories
Athlete

Masters Hommes - Herren I
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
17
ANZENBERGER Gerard
1975
Rechy
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
Virage Sports Vercorin

Masters Hommes - Herren II
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
16
Cerutti Sergio
1963
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
Pellissier Sport Martigny

Seniors Dames - Damen
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
101
Marti Déborah
1995
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen

Seniors Hommes - Herren
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
11
Gasser Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
12
Lietha Arno
1998
Fideris Station
GR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
13
Marti Werner
1989
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
14
Arnold Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
15
Robas Gaspard
1984
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren

U16 Dames - Damen
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
503
Deseyn Robine
2006
Leysin
VD
SUI
U16 Dames - Damen
Mountain Performance / CRVS

U16 Hommes - Herren
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
601
Voutaz Theo
2006
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
602
Uldry Malik
2006
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
603
Mooser Arno
2006
PRINGY
FR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
CRO
604
Schwoerer Andri Noé Flurin
2006
Engelberg
OW
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
SAC Regionalkader Ost
605
Bissig Nando
2006
Valbella
GR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
SAC Regionalkader Ost
606
Lingenhag Laurin
2009
Grüsch
GR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
607
Feusier Titouan
2006
Bagnes
VS
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
CRVS / Mountain performance
608
Egli Elias
2008
Grüsch
GR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
609
Lattion Célien
2007
Liddes
VS
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
CRVS / Mountain Performance

U18 Dames - Damen
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
501
Mendes de Leon Margaux
2005
Champéry
VS
SUI
U18 Dames - Damen
502
Schwoerer Salina
2005
Engelberg
OW
SUI
U18 Dames - Damen
SAC Regionalkader Ost

U18 Hommes - Herren
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Mariaux Quentin
2004
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
Mountain Performance/CRVs
402
Pharisa Mathieu
2005
Estavannens
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
CRO
403
Pasquier Lucas
2004
Broc
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
CRO Ski Alpinisme
404
Tornare Sylvain
2004
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
CRO ski alpinisme
405
Schibli Quentin
2005
Sion
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
CRVs / Mountain Performance
406
Livache Yann
2004
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
CRO ski alpinisme
407
Léger Arnaud
2004
Vollèges
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
Mountain Performance

U20 Dames - Damen
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
301
pellissier mathilde
2002
Fully
VS
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen
CRVS / mountain performance
302
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour de Peilz
VD
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen
303
Deseyn Thibe
2003
Leysin
VD
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen
304
Lietha Ronya
2003
Fideris
GR
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen

U20 Hommes - Herren
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Léger Kilian
2002
Vollèges
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
Crvs/ Mountain Performance
202
Bussard Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
203
Bussard Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
204
Dubois Loïc
2003
Bernex
GE
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
205
Kaufmann Andri
2003
Küblis
GR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
206
Kistler Jon
2003
Zürich
ZH
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren

U23 Dames - Damen
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
102
Moret Valentine
1999
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
U23 Dames - Damen

U23 Hommes - Herren
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Perreten Patrick
1999
Küblis
GR
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
2
Ulrich Florian
1999
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
3
Besson Léo
2001
Fontenelle
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
4
granger kilian
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
5
Gay Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
6
Donnet Tobias
2001
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
7
Farquet Yoann
2001
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
8
Favre Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
9
Wehrli Flurin
2001
Klosters
GR
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
SAC REGIONALKADER OST
10
Lattion Ludovic
2001
Orsières
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
Montagne Show / Mountain Performance