Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

834 participants

All categories
Athlete

ARGENTINE - M1
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3034
Santé bonheur
HAYOZ Julien
1995
Noréaz
FR
SUI
ARGENTINE - M1
3051
DARGAUD Ian
2004
Gryon
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M1
3060
Team Horizon
FÉLIX Florian
1995
Aubonne
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M1
3074
FACASSI Franck
2001
Ormont-Dessous
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M1
3077
AUBERT Alexandre
1997
Prilly
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M1
3081
WICHT Romain
1997
Gumefens
FR
SUI
ARGENTINE - M1
3106
VETTER Yannick
1997
Collombey-Muraz
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M1
3108
SC BEX
DAUPHIN Valentin
2001
Bex
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M1
3109
PORRET Vincent
1994
Savigny
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M1
3117
SHEVRIKUKO Arkadiy
1995
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
UKR
ARGENTINE - M1

ARGENTINE - M30
28

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3004
Rosie
VAN DE KERKE Volker
1984
Hilversum
-
NED
ARGENTINE - M30
3006
Aigles stricts
LUY Blaise
1988
Corseaux
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M30
3008
Long'I'Run
SIEGFRIED Jerome
1985
Longirod
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M30
3009
Aigles Stricts
DUFOUR Simon
1988
Montreux
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M30
3020
POCHON Maxime
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M30
3031
GewoonVlammen
VANSINTJAN Nikolaas
1990
Vilvoorde
-
BEL
ARGENTINE - M30
3032
CSPP Lausanne
BEHN Patrick
1991
Sullens
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M30
3033
PARSLOW Josh
1987
London
-
GBR
ARGENTINE - M30
3037
OWEN Kevin
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M30
3038
DIAZ Gaston
1987
Puidoux
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M30
3055
Adidas Runners Zürich
MRÁZ Michal
1987
8038 Zürich
ZH
SVK
ARGENTINE - M30
3057
JANIN David
1984
Leysin
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M30
3059
MEHMANN Yves
1987
Zurich
ZH
SUI
ARGENTINE - M30
3064
HUSSON Rémi
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
ARGENTINE - M30
3065
CORBOZ Jean-Baptiste
1986
Fribourg
FR
SUI
ARGENTINE - M30
3067
Rolex Sport
DUBA Jan
1991
Gland
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M30
3069
LIECHTI Gaëtan
1984
Les Ponts-De-Martel
NE
SUI
ARGENTINE - M30
3078
RUANO Matthieu
1985
Faoug
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M30
3083
Sky is the limit
BURKHALTER Michael
1987
Thun
BE
SUI
ARGENTINE - M30
3084
CRETTAZ Boris
1986
Mase
VS
SUI
ARGENTINE - M30
3091
ACHARD Guillaume
1984
Village Neuf
-
FRA
ARGENTINE - M30
3092
FESER Holger
1983
Lausanne
VD
GER
ARGENTINE - M30
3095
SCHUSSELE Nicolas
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
ARGENTINE - M30
3096
Yvonand Course
SACCHETTO Davide
1983
Yvonand
VD
ITA
ARGENTINE - M30
3097
MIÉVILLE Christian
1986
Pomy
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M30
3100
CRETTENAND Sylvain
1990
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
ARGENTINE - M30
3104
SANGLARD Nicolas
1990
Jouxtens-Mézery
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M30
3116
JACQUEMET Alain
1987
Ferlens
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M30

ARGENTINE - M40
45

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3005
WIDMER Fabrice
1973
Panex
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40
3010
CHARDES Mathieu
1981
Bourg-En-Lavaux
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40
3012
BERTHOUD Nicolas
1982
Cossonay
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40
3013
Dirtbag Runners
FREI Markus
1981
Basel
BS
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40
3014
BOWES-LYON Andrew
1979
Villars-Sur-Ollon
VD
GBR
ARGENTINE - M40
3019
Préalpes Trail du Mouret
GUILLET Philippe
1979
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40
3021
HAENY Pascal
1973
Farvagny-Le-Petit
FR
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40
3022
SAUNDERS Steven
1980
Chesieres
VD
GBR
ARGENTINE - M40
3023
STAUFFER Nicolas
1981
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40
3025
MARTINKOVIC Jan
1978
Aigle
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40
3026
IANNI Francisco
1981
Genève
GE
ARG
ARGENTINE - M40
3030
JOLLER Luc
1977
Genolier
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40
3040
RICKEBUSCH Ian
1975
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40
3041
Organopole
RIGHETTI Benjamin
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40
3043
UBS Run & Bike
DUCOMMUN Julien
1977
Préverenges
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40
3047
MAZUR David
1980
Aubonne
VD
BEL
ARGENTINE - M40
3048
BC Avry
WINKLER Simon
1978
Matran
FR
AUT
ARGENTINE - M40
3052
SCHREVE Robert
1978
Nyon
-
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40
3053
Vaudoise Jogging
ROSSI Tristan
1976
Lussery-Villars
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40
3054
DELOHEN Quentin
1978
Genolier
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40
3056
Horizon Trail / Vertical Sports
JACCAUD Cyril
1980
Grandson
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40
3058
CHAMPENDAL Lionel
1975
Crissier
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40
3061
JOUVENOT Sébastien
1982
Concise
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40
3062
VanBo Sports Joliat Cycles
LACHAT Stéphane
1981
Moutier
JU
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40
3063
FAUTEUX Christian
1978
Ecublens (vd)
VD
CAN
ARGENTINE - M40
3068
Team Pirate les Cloches
SEILER Lionel
1975
Savièse
VS
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40
3070
ALFIERI Raffaele
1975
La Tzoumaz
VS
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40
3073
Bière du Pendule
SCHNYDER Xavier
1978
Confignon
-
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40
3080
WORINGER Laszlo
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40
3082
TREMBLET Stephan
1975
Bernex
GE
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40
3087
MICHEL Francois
1974
Lausanne
VD
FRA
ARGENTINE - M40
3088
ROUDAUT Alexandre
1980
Chesières
VD
FRA
ARGENTINE - M40
3090
RICHTER Cédric
1979
Stiring-Wendel
-
FRA
ARGENTINE - M40
3094
CORDEY Pierre-Andre
1974
Fribourg
FR
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40
3098
Yvonand Course
FAES Antonin
1980
Yvonand
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40
3102
AZMAN Andrew
1982
Geneve
GE
USA
ARGENTINE - M40
3107
MATILE Joël
1979
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40
3110
BUNDI Marco
1978
Maienfeld
GR
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40
3111
GODYN Michal
1975
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40
3112
VALETTE Nicolas
1981
Versoix
GE
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40
3114
BADAN Christian
1978
Lausanne
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40
3115
DEPROST Julien
1975
Coppet
VD
FRA
ARGENTINE - M40
3119
SUSTA Michael
1974
Remetschwil
AG
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40
3120
DEVOS Vincent
1973
Villeneuve Vd
VD
FRA
ARGENTINE - M40
3121
MESSIEUX Olivier
1979
Gland
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40

ARGENTINE - M50
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3007
GABBARINI Paolo
1965
Sierre
VS
ITA
ARGENTINE - M50
3015
DECORVET Herbert
1966
Courtaman
FR
SUI
ARGENTINE - M50
3027
MAIRE Bertil
1970
Chavornay
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M50
3028
VanBo Sports - Joliat Cycles
SOLIGNAC Hervé
1972
Moutier
JU
SUI
ARGENTINE - M50
3036
Abdominables
CALAME Jean-Daniel
1967
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
ARGENTINE - M50
3042
GIRARDIN Laurent
1969
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
ARGENTINE - M50
3044
SCHAAD Patrick
1967
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
ARGENTINE - M50
3049
VAGO Nicolas
1972
Les Evouettes
VS
SUI
ARGENTINE - M50
3072
CAILLET-BOIS Gilbert
1971
Choëx
VS
SUI
ARGENTINE - M50
3075
LAMBELET Cédric
1970
Corbières
FR
SUI
ARGENTINE - M50
3086
CHARAPATTANAKUL Tawee
1966
Bangkok
-
THA
ARGENTINE - M50
3093
SIM Quan-Ling
1968
Genève
GE
CAN
ARGENTINE - M50
3101
CHARLES Jerome
1969
Troistorrents
VS
FRA
ARGENTINE - M50
3103
TROELTSCH Jan
1966
Préverenges
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M50
3113
Forster's
FORSTER Arnaud
1969
Moutier
BE
SUI
ARGENTINE - M50

ARGENTINE - M60+
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3018
BARASCHI Constantin
1959
Villars-Sur-Ollon
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M60+
3085
TEYSALPI / La Forclaz (VD)
BRANDT Yves
1962
La Forclaz (vd)
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M60+

ARGENTINE - W1
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3076
GALAND Lucie
1996
Lausanne
VD
FRA
ARGENTINE - W1
3105
RÈ Sissi
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - W1

ARGENTINE - W30
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3011
BEUCHAT Maude
1986
Courtételle
JU
SUI
ARGENTINE - W30
3024
CALDERINI Nadia
1984
Massongex
VS
SUI
ARGENTINE - W30
3045
ESS Villars
ROGENMOSER Siân
1983
Huémoz
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - W30
3050
MEYER May-Lucie
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - W30
3066
VON KAENEL Maya
1985
Bern
BE
SUI
ARGENTINE - W30
3071
GETZ Lisa Renee
1983
Gingins
VD
USA
ARGENTINE - W30
3118
KATA Kertész
1988
Budapest
-
HUN
ARGENTINE - W30

ARGENTINE - W40
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3016
AUBRY Veronique
1976
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
ARGENTINE - W40
3017
POLASEK Johanne
1976
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
ARGENTINE - W40
3029
VanBo sports - Joliat cycles
BRUNOTT Klasina
1980
Sceut
JU
SUI
ARGENTINE - W40
3035
Abdominables
CLERC-SCHOENI Céline
1976
Bôle
NE
SUI
ARGENTINE - W40
3039
CHAPUIS Marilyne
1977
Oulens-Sous-Echallens
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - W40
3046
LEHOUCK Kristien
1980
Aubonne
VD
BEL
ARGENTINE - W40
3079
ZIMMERMANN Nadia
1975
Yvorne
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - W40
3089
DELILLE-ROUDAUT Solène
1982
Chesières
VD
FRA
ARGENTINE - W40

ARGENTINE - W50+
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3099
EGGER Florence
1971
Fribourg
FR
SUI
ARGENTINE - W50+

CHAM - Juniors Filles
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
CHAM - Juniors Filles
1028
Ski-Club Villars
BRUNNER Jade
2002
St.triphon
VD
SUI
CHAM - Juniors Filles
1029
Ski-Club Villars
BRUNNER Théa
2002
St.triphon
VD
SUI
CHAM - Juniors Filles
1031
Ski-Club Villars-sur-Ollon
BRUNNER Eve
2007
St.triphon
VD
SUI
CHAM - Juniors Filles
1068
MARTIN Tess
2002
Longirod
VD
SUI
CHAM - Juniors Filles
1245
WAELCHLI Aurélie
2002
Nods
BE
SUI
CHAM - Juniors Filles
1492
TEAM HUTCH ERRANT
DESARZENS Margaux
2004
Lausanne
VD
SUI
CHAM - Juniors Filles
1617
ZILLA Ines
2005
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CHAM - Juniors Filles
1641
THAWORNKASEM Pandita
2006
Bangkok
-
THA
CHAM - Juniors Filles
1661
BARRAS Charline
2002
Massongex
VS
SUI
CHAM - Juniors Filles

CHAM - Juniors Garçons
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1065
CRO ski-alpinisme
GREMAUD Samuel
2003
Echarlens
FR
SUI
CHAM - Juniors Garçons
1254
ZIMMERMANN Lucas
2004
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
CHAM - Juniors Garçons
1292
LUY Valentin
2003
Perroy
VD
SUI
CHAM - Juniors Garçons
1294
CHERIX Kilian
2002
Gryon
VD
SUI
CHAM - Juniors Garçons
1296
TEAM HUTCH ERRANT
BÉRARD Simon
2004
1025
VD
SUI
CHAM - Juniors Garçons
1297
TEAM HUTCH ERRANT
SCHLAGETER Alexandre
2004
Lausanne
VD
SUI
CHAM - Juniors Garçons
1298
TEAM HUTCH ERRANT
STUDER Aurélien
2004
Lausanne
VD
SUI
CHAM - Juniors Garçons
1306
CIRILLO Fabio
2003
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
SUI
CHAM - Juniors Garçons
1435
WALON Paul
2006
Basel
BS
FRA
CHAM - Juniors Garçons

CHAM - M1
33

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1016
Bataillon d'exploration
ZAPPOLI Thomas
1995
Genève
GE
SUI
CHAM - M1
1018
SCHWAPP Xavier
1995
Avullyavully
GE
SUI
CHAM - M1
1025
KINZER Jonas
2001
Lausanne
VD
SUI
CHAM - M1
1032
CS Marsens
FLORIO Nicolas
1994
Marsens
FR
SUI
CHAM - M1
1042
CS Broc
HEIMO Franck
1994
Broc
FR
SUI
CHAM - M1
1046
SCHORER Damien
1993
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
CHAM - M1
1052
CS Broc
GENDRE Quentin
1994
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
CHAM - M1
1059
TRIVIERA
GRIEDER Blaise
2000
Blonay
VD
SUI
CHAM - M1
1061
DI LUCA Noah
1999
Areuse
NE
SUI
CHAM - M1
1080
Bullet Skis
MOLAS ROCA Pau
1995
Monthey
VS
ESP
CHAM - M1
1082
Club de course Ollon
FREYMOND Antoine
1994
Ollon
VD
SUI
CHAM - M1
1084
MACHERET Valentin
1999
Commugny
VD
SUI
CHAM - M1
1211
CORBATO Andy
1993
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
CHAM - M1
1213
BERTON Anthony
1995
Vouvry
VS
SUI
CHAM - M1
1233
1285
CERUTTI Arthur
1995
Genève
GE
SUI
CHAM - M1
1242
SANTOS RAMOS Dany
1998
Riaz
FR
SUI
CHAM - M1
1265
BOSSERT Emilien
1993
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
FRA
CHAM - M1
1283
3 Arrows
MESTELAN Calixte
1995
Echichens
VD
SUI
CHAM - M1
1290
CONUS Guillaume
1996
Lausanne
VD
SUI
CHAM - M1
1305
GUELFI Loïc
1998
Thionville
-
FRA
CHAM - M1
1316
MALKA Sacha
1994
Rue Vauban 7
ZH
FRA
CHAM - M1
1318
PAMART Sebastien
1998
Ambilly
-
FRA
CHAM - M1
1321
SCHNEIDER Arnaud
1995
Confignon
GE
SUI
CHAM - M1
1408
Les Gypaètes Barbus
COCHARD Corentin
1996
Ambilly
-
FRA
CHAM - M1
1441
RIMAYATI Arno
1994
Cologny
GE
SUI
CHAM - M1
1489
BESLIN Antoine
2000
Gryon
VD
SUI
CHAM - M1
1501
RAVERA Enrico
1994
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
CHAM - M1
1508
LEADER Oliver
1993
Chipping Norton
-
GBR
CHAM - M1
1512
STEINKAMP Markus
1998
St. Gallen
SG
GER
CHAM - M1
1517
3 Arrows
PFAEHLER Felix
1999
Echichens
VD
SUI
CHAM - M1
1631
LEJEUNE Jordan
1994
Douvaine
-
SUI
CHAM - M1
1681
BALMAT Yann
1994
Bulle
FR
SUI
CHAM - M1
1686
BRIDY Gaël
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
CHAM - M1

CHAM - M30
62

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1006
GRAND Béat
1989
Ependes (fr)
FR
SUI
CHAM - M30
1013
PONTI Arnaud
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
CHAM - M30
1021
MATHIEU Yoann
1984
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
CHAM - M30
1026
The Golden Pipou
SCHILLINGER Thomas
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
CHAM - M30
1027
The Golden Pipou
FREI Quentin
1990
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
CHAM - M30
1043
WEIDEMANN Vincent
1989
Yverdon
VD
FRA
CHAM - M30
1047
COMPAGNON Julien
1990
Pregny-Chambésy
GE
SUI
CHAM - M30
1054
SEN Kaan
1989
Montreux
VD
SUI
CHAM - M30
1057
NUSSBAUMER Arnaud
1988
Genève 17
GE
SUI
CHAM - M30
1066
Xtra Mile Running
ALEXANDRE Roch
1986
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
CHAM - M30
1072
GRAVEL Maxime
1983
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
CAN
CHAM - M30
1203
Les Gypaètes Barbus
LATHION Rodolphe
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
CHAM - M30
1205
PITTET Lucas
1992
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
CHAM - M30
1217
ALLEGRETTO Alvise
1986
Genève
GE
ITA
CHAM - M30
1236
GULLO Raphaël
1987
Blonay
VD
SUI
CHAM - M30
1239
PROVINI Maxime
1992
Genève
-
SUI
CHAM - M30
1240
The Wasser's
WASSER Lionel
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
CHAM - M30
1250
PITTET Nicolas
1989
St-Sulpice
VD
SUI
CHAM - M30
1260
Electro-Sol
THONNEY Kilian
1984
Senarclens
VD
SUI
CHAM - M30
1271
BLÄTTLER Alain
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
CHAM - M30
1277
HAROLD Jeremy
1985
Villars-Sur-Ollon
VD
SUI
CHAM - M30
1279
COTTET Sébastien
1986
Ursy
FR
SUI
CHAM - M30
1285
DUCOMMUN Mickaël
1987
Brot-Plamboz
NE
SUI
CHAM - M30
1289
ROCH Loïc
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
CHAM - M30
1299
La Côte Runners
LORIOT Loïs
1989
Morges
VD
FRA
CHAM - M30
1302
BODMER Louis
1988
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
CHAM - M30
1317
COLLIOT Olivier
1983
Lausanne
VD
FRA
CHAM - M30
1322
PAGE Guillaume
1991
Commugny
-
SUI
CHAM - M30
1401
GRAND Eric
1987
Hauterive (fr)
FR
SUI
CHAM - M30
1419
GRISONI Steve
1988
Montreux
-
SUI
CHAM - M30
1420
Chopeur
BRAWAND Gaetan
1987
St-Legier
VD
SUI
CHAM - M30
1422
ZOGG Jean-Marc
1983
Plan Les Ouates
GE
SUI
CHAM - M30
1423
GUERIOT François-Xavier
1989
Lyon
-
FRA
CHAM - M30
1447
ACKERMANN Vincent
1983
Denges
VD
SUI
CHAM - M30
1449
BOWMAN Allan
1985
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
CHAM - M30
1458
Weperf
PACOT Mathieu
1983
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
CHAM - M30
1459
DUCHOUD Lorry
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
CHAM - M30
1465
PÉRISSET Steve
1987
Forel (lavaux)
VD
SUI
CHAM - M30
1467
ARBER Christian
1988
Baden
AG
SUI
CHAM - M30
1470
PIOT Numa
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
CHAM - M30
1482
SCHNEIDER Sébastien
1984
Mézières Vd
VD
SUI
CHAM - M30
1487
BELOUFA Sofian
1992
Aigle
VD
FRA
CHAM - M30
1490
LABAYE François
1986
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
CHAM - M30
1493
RAYMOND Kevin
1988
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
CHAM - M30
1499
Bordel
ZUEBLIN Boris
1987
Riaz
FR
SUI
CHAM - M30
1500
MICHEL Charlotte
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
CHAM - M30
1514
KELLER Michel
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
CHAM - M30
1515
PIATTI Pierre
1988
Rolle
VD
SUI
CHAM - M30
1516
BOUVIER Jérémy
1983
Carouge
GE
SUI
CHAM - M30
1620
MONNIER Lionel
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
CHAM - M30
1621
GUIDETTI Kevin
1989
Aigle
VD
SUI
CHAM - M30
1624
TSCHERRIG François
1983
Nyon
VD
SUI
CHAM - M30
1651
NARDINI Hugo
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CHAM - M30
1653
LOPEZ Daniel
1989
Düdingen
FR
ESP
CHAM - M30
1662
BALSA Sebastien
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
CHAM - M30
1664
COUÉ Steven
1985
Haguenau
-
FRA
CHAM - M30
1668
FAUL Pierre
1986
Epalinges
VD
FRA
CHAM - M30
1671
MEURY Corto
1990
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CHAM - M30
1673
PYTHON Luc
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
CHAM - M30
1674
CLOET Peter
1984
Vinzel
-
SUI
CHAM - M30
1677
GUMY Vincent
1985
Fribourg
FR
SUI
CHAM - M30
1679
RUFFIEUX Yannick
1984
Fribourg
FR
SUI
CHAM - M30

CHAM - M40
71

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1004
GALLEY David
1980
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
CHAM - M40
1007
TUMIATTI Fabio
1979
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
BRA
CHAM - M40
1008
Beeheidi
PORTMANN Fabien
1978
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
CHAM - M40
1012
MEIER Joël
1974
Soral
GE
SUI
CHAM - M40
1014
DELESSERT Nicolas
1979
Epalinges
VD
SUI
CHAM - M40
1015
JIMENEZ Jorge
1973
Cologny
GE
SUI
CHAM - M40
1022
MATHYS Jean-Marc
1982
Ollon
VD
SUI
CHAM - M40
1034
Tri Team Lutry
WEHLAND Hanno
1977
Lausanne
VD
GER
CHAM - M40
1038
MD running
SULMONI Mattia
1981
Corseaux
VD
SUI
CHAM - M40
1040
TÂCHE Laurent
1974
Vouvry
VS
SUI
CHAM - M40
1041
Team FTDC
GORGERAT Laurent
1980
Saubraz
VD
SUI
CHAM - M40
1053
POGLIA Pietro
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
CHAM - M40
1056
Team Corrençon
GASSER Christophe
1981
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
CHAM - M40
1058
OETTLI Jean-René
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
CHAM - M40
1062
CURVAT Laurent
1978
Maxilly Sur Leman
-
FRA
CHAM - M40
1063
Neuchaventure
KOHLI Fred
1973
Peseux
NE
SUI
CHAM - M40
1064
Trail Training Team
VAUCLAIR Frédéric
1978
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
CHAM - M40
1073
BCVS Mount Asics Team
MOULIN Xavier
1979
Martigny
VS
SUI
CHAM - M40
1074
SCHNEIDER Cédric
1980
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
CHAM - M40
1078
Mont Terrible
DAUCOURT Julien
1976
Bure
JU
SUI
CHAM - M40
1079
MEYSTRE Fabian
1978
Chardonne
VD
SUI
CHAM - M40
1081
LLOYD Tim
1982
Prangins
VD
GBR
CHAM - M40
1207
BATAILLARD Nicolas
1978
Yens
VD
SUI
CHAM - M40
1212
EICHENBERGER François
1973
Collombey
VS
SUI
CHAM - M40
1215
The Wasser's
WASSER Frédéric
1982
Coppet
VD
SUI
CHAM - M40
1227
ResoArt
VERON James
1976
Montherod
VD
SUI
CHAM - M40
1230
STREIT Sébastien
1973
Milvignes
NE
SUI
CHAM - M40
1231
WALON Nicolas
1973
Basel
BS
FRA
CHAM - M40
1232
KEMPF Nicolas
1976
Le Mont Sur Lausanne
VD
FRA
CHAM - M40
1241
BOUCHE Karl
1975
Basel
BS
FRA
CHAM - M40
1249
GLARDON Patrice
1973
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
CHAM - M40
1253
ALBERTIN Pierre
1979
Estavannens
FR
SUI
CHAM - M40
1255
ZIMMERMANN Urs
1974
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
CHAM - M40
1259
DEGAUDENZI Philippe
1979
Genève
GE
SUI
CHAM - M40
1262
Berrych'team
GUÉNY Clément
1979
Tannay
-
FRA
CHAM - M40
1263
Berrych'team
GUÉNY Antoine
1976
Lyon
-
FRA
CHAM - M40
1270
TAVERNEY Alexandre
1980
Monts-De-Corsier
VD
SUI
CHAM - M40
1272
Sporting Athlétisme Bulle (SAB)
BRETON Julien
1978
Cerniat
FR
FRA
CHAM - M40
1278
RUBELI Sylvain
1980
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
CHAM - M40
1286
NOEL Guillaume
1980
Lausanne
VD
FRA
CHAM - M40
1295
FAVRE Robin
1974
Hong Kong
-
SUI
CHAM - M40
1307
MCGILL Avery
1982
Chesieres
VD
USA
CHAM - M40
1308
VAN DRIEL Sander
1976
Grand-Lancy
GE
NED
CHAM - M40
1309
Pomy's Quadragenarians
GRUET Francis
1982
Pomy
VD
SUI
CHAM - M40
1310
Pomy's Quadragenarians
GLAUSER Didier
1982
Pomy
VD
SUI
CHAM - M40
1314
VERGNENEGRE Fabrice
1976
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
FRA
CHAM - M40
1315
DE BOTH Jean-Yves
1977
Grand Lancy
GE
SUI
CHAM - M40
1319
DNH
SIMON Eric
1975
Pully
VD
SUI
CHAM - M40
1402
BADEL Stéphane
1976
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
CHAM - M40
1411
PITTET Clarence
1979
Chöex
VS
SUI
CHAM - M40
1421
ROSSIER Olivier
1978
St-Triphon
VD
SUI
CHAM - M40
1426
HIROUX Damien
1976
Ecublens
VD
BEL
CHAM - M40
1432
Les Abdominables
RENEVEY Vincent
1973
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
CHAM - M40
1437
PEREGO Romain
1979
Gingins
VD
SUI
CHAM - M40
1438
KRAEHENBUEHL Hervé
1981
Chesalles
VD
SUI
CHAM - M40
1446
DUBUIS Nicolas
1979
Nax
VS
SUI
CHAM - M40
1451
STADELMANN Yves
1975
Troinex
GE
SUI
CHAM - M40
1456
PACOT Julien
1981
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
CHAM - M40
1463
BERSET Frédéric
1981
Vuisternens-Ogoz
FR
SUI
CHAM - M40
1479
DUBOSC Antoine
1977
Chesieres
VD
SUI
CHAM - M40
1485
COCCHIARARO Giuseppe
1981
Lausanne
VD
ITA
CHAM - M40
1494
CUCHE Erwan
1979
Blonay
VD
SUI
CHAM - M40
1495
BORNAND Thierry
1974
Schaerbeek
-
SUI
CHAM - M40
1502
MUDIMISI Cedric
1982
Ollon
VD
FRA
CHAM - M40
1504
INGRAM James
1981
Essertines-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
CHAM - M40
1601
OPPELIGUER Yann
1976
Arzier
VD
SUI
CHAM - M40
1619
DUBUIS Frédéric-François
1976
Ollon
VD
SUI
CHAM - M40
1644
OSVALT Pascal
1976
Lausanne
VD
SUI
CHAM - M40
1649
RICCIUTI Antonio
1976
Montagny-Yverdon
VD
ITA
CHAM - M40
1663
FAYLYS
KALTENRIEDER Yves
1978
Chexbres
VD
SUI
CHAM - M40
1683
MUEHLBAUER Steeve
1976
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
CHAM - M40

CHAM - M50
44

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1005
BOVET Pascal
1972
Pullypully
VD
SUI
CHAM - M50
1019
Les Abdominables
CLERC Yves
1971
Bôle
NE
SUI
CHAM - M50
1036
VON SPEE Emanuel
1970
Kilchberg (zh)
ZH
SUI
CHAM - M50
1050
SOLAZZO Claudio
1970
Coppet
VD
SUI
CHAM - M50
1069
MARTIN Jérome
1972
Longirod
VD
SUI
CHAM - M50
1075
GUMY Patrice
1969
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
CHAM - M50
1085
POLGAR Cédric
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
CHAM - M50
1204
BCV
SIESS Fabrice
1965
Jongny
VD
SUI
CHAM - M50
1214
KRETZSCHMAR Bernd
1970
Mönchaltorf
ZH
GER
CHAM - M50
1218
KINZER Michael
1972
Lausanne
VD
AUT
CHAM - M50
1220
GALLEY Raphaël
1969
Ecuvillens
FR
SUI
CHAM - M50
1221
CSVF
BERTHOUD Christian
1969
Remaufens
FR
SUI
CHAM - M50
1228
GIROD Sylvain
1971
Sédeilles
VD
SUI
CHAM - M50
1234
HAYOZ Patrick
1967
Lentigny
FR
SUI
CHAM - M50
1237
Paco
CRAUSAZ Pierre-André
1968
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
CHAM - M50
1243
LeJaqu
JAQUEMET Albin
1970
Ollon
VD
SUI
CHAM - M50
1251
PENABAD Mario
1972
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
CHAM - M50
1280
SIMONCINI Fabio
1970
Lausanne
VD
SUI
CHAM - M50
1300
PEARCE Richard
1970
Mies
VD
GBR
CHAM - M50
1301
PONCET Pierre-Yves
1970
Gumefens
FR
SUI
CHAM - M50
1413
FRISCHETEAU Stéphane
1964
Monthey
VS
SUI
CHAM - M50
1414
FRITZ Alain
1964
Echallens
VD
SUI
CHAM - M50
1430
Troubadon
CORBOZ Thierry
1966
Troinex
GE
SUI
CHAM - M50
1431
Troubadon
MAZZOLI Stephane
1966
Coppet
VD
SUI
CHAM - M50
1439
PILLONEL Philippe
1971
La Conversion
-
SUI
CHAM - M50
1452
WARTH Rainer
1964
Rolle
VD
SUI
CHAM - M50
1461
LOGAN Ian
1965
Epalinges
VD
SUI
CHAM - M50
1464
MARTENET Pierre-Alain
1971
Monthey
VS
SUI
CHAM - M50
1468
MUHLHEIM Philippe
1970
Jouxtens
VD
SUI
CHAM - M50
1471
GINDRAT Jean-Christophe
1965
Villeret
BE
SUI
CHAM - M50
1472
GENG Christian
1963
Heimenschwand
BE
SUI
CHAM - M50
1480
STRAEHL Thierry
1963
Gryon
VD
SUI
CHAM - M50
1486
WINGEIER Frederic
1971
Enges
NE
SUI
CHAM - M50
1488
SCHAFFNER Nicolas
1966
Gland
VD
SUI
CHAM - M50
1513
KELLER Martin
1964
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
CHAM - M50
1609
BAYARD Yves
1971
Lignières
NE
SUI
CHAM - M50
1611
JACQUAT Olivier
1968
Hauterive
NE
SUI
CHAM - M50
1618
LUDORF Rainer
1968
Kirchdorf
AG
SUI
CHAM - M50
1623
Swissrum
PELLET Olivier
1970
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
CHAM - M50
1630
ANDEREGG Philippe
1970
Rolle
VD
SUI
CHAM - M50
1637
BULLIARD Philippe
1969
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
CHAM - M50
1658
Gym Hommes Sion
IN-ALBON Bernard
1964
Uvrier
VS
SUI
CHAM - M50
1666
GORIA Vincent
1969
Aubonne
VD
FRA
CHAM - M50
1676
JACQUIER Philippe
1966
Chesières
VD
SUI
CHAM - M50

CHAM - M60+
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1010
Team Pergola
LUCKHARDT Wolfgang
1960
Königstein
-
GER
CHAM - M60+
1023
SDIS Les Salines
DOUGHTY DAVIS Gregory
1957
Villars-Sur-Ollon
VD
SUI
CHAM - M60+
1035
GYGER Peter
1957
Adelboden
BE
SUI
CHAM - M60+
1039
SAVA Laurence
1953
Brighton
-
GBR
CHAM - M60+
1404
BARRETT Tim
1959
Chesieres
VD
GBR
CHAM - M60+
1406
Tam-Tam-Team
MOTTAZ Philippe-Robert
1961
Prilly
VD
SUI
CHAM - M60+
1604
GUTKNECHT Roland
1957
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CHAM - M60+
1605
Seniors de Coubertin
WINKELMANN Eric
1947
Aubonne
VD
SUI
CHAM - M60+
1606
DUVILLARD André
1960
Colombier
NE
SUI
CHAM - M60+
1612
MARINI Doc
1959
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
CHAM - M60+
1632
seniors de coubertin
AEBY François
1954
Lausanne
VD
SUI
CHAM - M60+
1665
MOUZA Roger
1960
Les Diablerets
VD
FRA
CHAM - M60+

CHAM - W1
27

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1017
BATARDON Justine
1996
Soral
GE
SUI
CHAM - W1
1070
MARTIN Anysia
2001
Longirod
VD
SUI
CHAM - W1
1086
BESSE Maude
1996
Bruson
VS
SUI
CHAM - W1
1201
PELLAUD Mallaury
1996
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
CHAM - W1
1226
SUTER Noémie
1994
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CHAM - W1
1244
WAELCHLI Sophie
1998
Nods
BE
SUI
CHAM - W1
1266
CARMINATI Pauline
1994
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
CHAM - W1
1267
BENNINGER Coline
1995
Le Châble
VS
SUI
CHAM - W1
1275
FONTAINE Hélène
1999
Morges
VD
SUI
CHAM - W1
1291
RUSCH Laura
1996
Echallens
VD
SUI
CHAM - W1
1293
FUNK Zélia
1994
Gingins
VD
SUI
CHAM - W1
1311
CEP Cortaillod
RUSSO Virginie
1997
Boudry
NE
SUI
CHAM - W1
1324
HORROCKS Sophie
1993
Edinburgh
-
GBR
CHAM - W1
1403
PHILIPONA Marie
1999
Marsens
FR
SUI
CHAM - W1
1405
KRUMMENACHER Maryline
1993
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
CHAM - W1
1407
BERGER Anouk
1993
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
CHAM - W1
1415
DUVILLARD Marie
1997
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CHAM - W1
1442
DE LA SERNA Camille
1995
Thônex
GE
SUI
CHAM - W1
1443
HAYOZ Maëlle
1998
Chénens
FR
SUI
CHAM - W1
1476
3 Arrows
SILVA Radisha
1993
Genthod
GE
SUI
CHAM - W1
1511
Busy Beez
RAUTER Anja
1993
Geneve
GE
SUI
CHAM - W1
1615
Les Balsouilles
BALSA Monia
1995
Genève
GE
SUI
CHAM - W1
1638
STETTLER Fanny
1994
Ollon
VD
SUI
CHAM - W1
1639
CLERC Julie
1994
Lutry
VD
SUI
CHAM - W1
1643
les trotteurs Fully
CARRON Estelle
2001
Fully
VS
SUI
CHAM - W1
1647
GACHET Emma
2001
Fribourg
FR
SUI
CHAM - W1
1654
MERCET Débora
1997
Cernier
NE
SUI
CHAM - W1

CHAM - W30
63

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1020
ROCHOT Julie
1988
Gryon
VD
FRA
CHAM - W30
1024
WASSER Aline
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
CHAM - W30
1033
FELLMANN Nadia
1986
Grenchen
SO
SUI
CHAM - W30
1044
MARTIN Virginie
1989
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
CHAM - W30
1055
RAUSIS Adeline
1989
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
VD
SUI
CHAM - W30
1077
PHILLOT Lena
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
CHAM - W30
1083
HOURIET Cloe
1990
Vevey
VD
SUI
CHAM - W30
1202
CDR Gryon
COLUCCIA Mélanie
1984
Massongex
VS
SUI
CHAM - W30
1206
JOLIMAY Cécile
1991
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
CHAM - W30
1216
The Wasser's
WASSER Isabelle
1983
Coppet
VD
SUI
CHAM - W30
1219
VINTRINGER Celine
1983
Ambilly
-
FRA
CHAM - W30
1222
GILLER Capucine
1985
Lessoc
FR
SUI
CHAM - W30
1223
DENNHARD Heike
1983
Lausanne
VD
GER
CHAM - W30
1225
ZLD
VIDA Lorène
1990
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CHAM - W30
1229
FISCHER Lolita
1989
Confignon
GE
SUI
CHAM - W30
1238
LOWSON Jude
1983
South Croydon
-
GBR
CHAM - W30
1257
PITTET Tania
1989
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
CHAM - W30
1258
ZIMMERMANN Samia
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
CHAM - W30
1268
AC Morat
MICHLER Emilie
1983
Meyriez
FR
SUI
CHAM - W30
1269
MÉNÉTREY Alizée
1988
Genève
-
SUI
CHAM - W30
1273
GAUDARD Sandrine
1992
Boussens
VD
SUI
CHAM - W30
1284
VAN DER VELPEN Vera
1985
Neuchâtel
NE
NED
CHAM - W30
1287
IntensityWorkout.ch
CENTONZE Lydie
1991
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
CHAM - W30
1288
REYMOND Helena
1987
Basel
BS
SUI
CHAM - W30
1303
BECCARO MORTLEY Mischa-Lara
1992
Villars-Sur-Ollon
VD
SUI
CHAM - W30
1304
Trail Training Team
DUMOLLARD Morgane
1988
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
FRA
CHAM - W30
1323
HUGHES Josie
1992
St-Sulpice Vd
VD
GBR
CHAM - W30
1409
MI-TRAIL'LEUSES
PALAZ Véronique
1987
Arzier-Le Muids
VD
SUI
CHAM - W30
1410
KNABENHANS Natacha
1985
Montcherand
VD
SUI
CHAM - W30
1412
HIERTZELER Vania
1984
Montcherand
VD
SUI
CHAM - W30
1424
VINCENT Pauline
1988
Albertville
-
FRA
CHAM - W30
1444
CORBATO Cloé
1984
Marcy L'etoile
-
FRA
CHAM - W30
1445
DEMIERRE Céline
1989
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
CHAM - W30
1453
SCSPORT
SEYDOUX Coralie
1984
Servion
VD
SUI
CHAM - W30
1454
VIRIOT Clémence
1991
Clarmont
VD
FRA
CHAM - W30
1455
Xpulse
DUPUIS Valentine
1990
Monthey
VS
SUI
CHAM - W30
1462
TURIN Lea
1990
Corseaux
VD
SUI
CHAM - W30
1473
Mesanges
LACARRIÈRE Sarah
1985
Villars Sur Ollon
-
FRA
CHAM - W30
1474
Les balsouilles
TRANCHAND Claire
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
CHAM - W30
1484
IntensityWorkout.ch
REGLI Léonie
1992
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
CHAM - W30
1491
PICHONNAT Emilie
1985
Attalens
-
SUI
CHAM - W30
1498
MATHYS Christelle
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
CHAM - W30
1503
LAPORTE Lara
1990
Oron-Le-Châtel
VD
SUI
CHAM - W30
1506
Run& Trail Riviera
KRATTINGER Morgane
1989
Blonay
VD
SUI
CHAM - W30
1509
WALKER Rebecca
1992
Chipping Norton
-
GBR
CHAM - W30
1510
FREI Susanna
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
CHAM - W30
1608
Garnacha Social Club
MUHECH Amira
1989
Lausanne
VD
MEX
CHAM - W30
1613
SCHAFER Mélissa
1988
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
CHAM - W30
1616
Les Balsouilles
BALSA Aurélie
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
CHAM - W30
1627
YERSIN Emilie
1985
Paudex
VD
SUI
CHAM - W30
1635
GUDET Céline
1983
Vevey
VD
SUI
CHAM - W30
1646
FABBRI Carine
1991
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
CHAM - W30
1648
WEHREN Caroline
1985
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
CHAM - W30
1657
CLÉMENT Sophie
1986
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
CHAM - W30
1659
FRANCEY Elodie
1990
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
CHAM - W30
1660
GASSER Sophie
1986
Ependes
FR
SUI
CHAM - W30
1667
TING Ching-Chia
1989
Pully
VD
SUI
CHAM - W30
1669
YAFFI Charlotte
1983
Rochetaillee Sur Saone
-
FRA
CHAM - W30
1670
MUSSET Delphine
1987
Riaz
FR
FRA
CHAM - W30
1672
DAVET Johanna
1988
Epagny
FR
SUI
CHAM - W30
1675
CLOET Helene
1983
Vinzel
VD
SUI
CHAM - W30
1678
GUMY Jessica
1988
Fribourg
-
SUI
CHAM - W30
1680
RUFFIEUX-GUMY Elise
1984
Fribourg
FR
SUI
CHAM - W30

CHAM - W40
51

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1009
Ski-Club Villars
BRUNNER Françoise
1974
St.triphon
VD
SUI
CHAM - W40
1037
BERNASCONI LECOULTRE Paola
1979
Nyon
VD
SUI
CHAM - W40
1045
Sarreguemines triathlon club
RICHTER Natascha
1981
Spicheren
-
FRA
CHAM - W40
1051
DOUBLE Julia
1978
Coppet
VD
SUI
CHAM - W40
1060
BRIOD-ANDRÉ Karin
1979
Genolier
VD
SUI
CHAM - W40
1067
Team Valerette
LANDRY Christelle
1978
Vouvry
VS
SUI
CHAM - W40
1071
MARTIN Evelyne
1974
Longirod
VD
SUI
CHAM - W40
1208
DIEPENHORST Carola
1979
Grand-Lancy
GE
NED
CHAM - W40
1210
OVERNEY Leila
1974
Eysins
VD
SUI
CHAM - W40
1235
ROEM Talitha
1979
Leysin
VD
NED
CHAM - W40
1246
NGUYEN Minh
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
CHAM - W40
1247
VUADENS Caroline
1982
Jongny
VD
SUI
CHAM - W40
1256
ZIMMERMANN Nadine
1980
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
CHAM - W40
1261
Pandas
VAN DE GIESSEN Emma
1978
Genolier
VD
SUI
CHAM - W40
1264
Berrych'team
GUÉNY Julie
1978
Lyon
-
FRA
CHAM - W40
1274
Vertical Sports
DESSARZIN Marlene
1980
Montcherand
VD
SUI
CHAM - W40
1276
IZQUIERDO Chloé
1981
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
CHAM - W40
1281
HILTPOLD Anne
1973
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
CHAM - W40
1282
PELLEGRINI Anne-Sophie
1974
Prangins
VD
SUI
CHAM - W40
1313
RIEDI Stéphanie
1979
Martigny
VS
SUI
CHAM - W40
1320
HUTKOVA Daniela
1981
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SVK
CHAM - W40
1416
PORTMANN Béatrice
1977
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
CHAM - W40
1417
DELACOUR - JACCARD Céline
1976
Begnins
VD
SUI
CHAM - W40
1418
MONNEY Carine
1974
Morges
VD
SUI
CHAM - W40
1425
WUTHRICH Agnès
1975
Versoix
GE
SUI
CHAM - W40
1427
BALLY Mélanie
1976
Epalinges
VD
SUI
CHAM - W40
1428
MAIRE Valerie
1976
Chavornay
VD
SUI
CHAM - W40
1436
WALON Aude
1974
Basel
BS
FRA
CHAM - W40
1440
GUERRA Isabelle
1980
Epalinges
VD
SUI
CHAM - W40
1448
ACKERMANN Sandrine
1981
Denges
VD
SUI
CHAM - W40
1450
BEZIZ Elvire
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
CHAM - W40
1457
PACOT Tamara
1982
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
CHAM - W40
1466
ABRAHAM Carine
1975
Treyvaux
FR
FRA
CHAM - W40
1475
3 Arrows
DIZON RIME Leslie
1979
Satigny
GE
SUI
CHAM - W40
1477
WARPELIN Barbara
1975
Leysin
VD
SUI
CHAM - W40
1478
GAFNER Géraldine
1979
Savagnier
NE
SUI
CHAM - W40
1481
MÉTRAUX Valérie
1978
Leysin
VD
SUI
CHAM - W40
1483
SCHNEIDER Maude
1980
Carrouge
VD
SUI
CHAM - W40
1496
JAQUET Danielle
1979
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
CHAM - W40
1497
CASSI SMITH Cynthia
1980
La Sagne
NE
SUI
CHAM - W40
1505
INGRAM Sophie
1982
Essertines-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
CHAM - W40
1507
BLANCHET Tania
1976
Etagnières
VD
SUI
CHAM - W40
1603
COIANIZ Morgane
1977
Carouge
GE
SUI
CHAM - W40
1607
CARL Lisa
1980
Coppet
VD
CAN
CHAM - W40
1625
PERRET Camille
1981
Nyon
-
SUI
CHAM - W40
1626
ROSSI Susana
1980
Lussery-Villars
VD
SUI
CHAM - W40
1636
GOSSWEILER Elise
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
CHAM - W40
1640
BUDINA Jesenija
1981
Genève
GE
LAT
CHAM - W40
1645
COURTOIS Camille
1978
Lausanne
VD
SUI
CHAM - W40
1650
RICCIUTI Virginie
1979
Montagny-Yverdon
VD
SUI
CHAM - W40
1684
MUEHLBAUER Rachel
1980
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
CHAM - W40

CHAM - W50+
29

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1011
Team Pergola
LUCKHARDT Ilona
1965
Königstein
-
GER
CHAM - W50+
1030
Léman Running
GAUDARD Anne-Lise
1962
Luins
VD
SUI
CHAM - W50+
1048
DROZ Dominique
1970
Blonay
VD
SUI
CHAM - W50+
1049
Neuchaventure
KOHLI-HUMAIR Tania
1972
Peseux
NE
SUI
CHAM - W50+
1076
PEIER Nicole
1972
Blonay
VD
SUI
CHAM - W50+
1209
Team Ecotrail
MEIER Francine
1972
Soral
GE
SUI
CHAM - W50+
1224
FAVRE Valérie
1967
Lutry
VD
SUI
CHAM - W50+
1248
STADELMANN Gianina
1972
Troinex
GE
SUI
CHAM - W50+
1252
PENABAD Sandrine
1970
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
CHAM - W50+
1312
Marti Sports
RUSSO Isabelle
1969
Boudry
NE
SUI
CHAM - W50+
1429
LI Amy Qihong
1969
Morges
VD
SUI
CHAM - W50+
1433
RENEVEY Corinne
1969
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
CHAM - W50+
1434
COUSIN Catherine
1964
Geneve
GE
SUI
CHAM - W50+
1460
TRAEGER Isabelle
1956
Chalifert
-
SUI
CHAM - W50+
1469
MUHLHEIM Isabelle
1968
Jouxtens-Mézery
VD
SUI
CHAM - W50+
1602
WePerf
PILLONEL Valerie
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
CHAM - W50+
1610
JACQUAT Nathalie
1964
Hauterive
NE
SUI
CHAM - W50+
1614
Abdominables
CALAME Thérèse
1968
Saint-Aubin
NE
SUI
CHAM - W50+
1622
PELLET-FONTAINE Corinne
1972
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
CHAM - W50+
1628
DERMANGE Alexandra
1968
Genève
GE
SUI
CHAM - W50+
1629
DE LAGUICHE-DE SKOWRONSKI Sophie
1969
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
CHAM - W50+
1633
DUMOULIN Marylène
1971
Champsec
VS
SUI
CHAM - W50+
1634
RAUSIS Brigitte
1962
Orsieres
VS
SUI
CHAM - W50+
1642
CHARAPATTANAKUL Puttachart
1967
Bangkok
-
THA
CHAM - W50+
1652
Brocky's Team
BROCARD Valérie
1969
Bassins
VD
SUI
CHAM - W50+
1655
NORMAN Karyn
1971
Guernsey
-
GBR
CHAM - W50+
1656
BATE Mary
1972
Guernsey
-
GBR
CHAM - W50+
1682
MORDASINI Carine
1971
Pully
VD
SUI
CHAM - W50+
1685
ANDEREGG Yvonne
1972
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
CHAM - W50+

ROC - M1
26

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2006
BCVs Mount Asics Team
MÉTRAILLER Luc
1993
Massongex
VS
SUI
ROC - M1
2008
FATTEBERT Allan
1994
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
ROC - M1
2035
AHMADBEIGI Amir
1995
646461
-
IRI
ROC - M1
2039
GUIBERT Loïc
1997
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
ROC - M1
2050
BUBLOZ Aurélien
1995
Avusy
GE
SUI
ROC - M1
2065
ROSSELET Sven
2000
Les Brenets
NE
SUI
ROC - M1
2071
MEYER Gaël
1994
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
ROC - M1
2075
DUSSETIER Matthis
1995
Lausanne
VD
SUI
ROC - M1
2079
Les traîne-gourdins
MONNIER Mael
1999
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
ROC - M1
2082
CASTELLA Leonard
1994
1202
GE
SUI
ROC - M1
2104
COLOMB Jérémie
1994
Lausanne
VD
SUI
ROC - M1
2113
CHANEL Jonathan
1995
Pampigny
VD
SUI
ROC - M1
2121
STJEPANOVIC Tomislav
1997
Chesières
VD
CRO
ROC - M1
2122
PARIS Maxime
1998
Chesières
VD
SUI
ROC - M1
2125
ASHB
VUAGNIAUX Jordane
1994
Riaz
FR
SUI
ROC - M1
2136
PIERREHUMBERT Marc
1996
Muraz
VS
SUI
ROC - M1
2139
ROSAT Martin
1993
Pirey
-
FRA
ROC - M1
2208
Les Gypaètes Barbus
ANZULES Pablo
1993
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
ROC - M1
2209
Les Gypaètes Barbus
FISCHER Sylvain
1993
Genève
GE
SUI
ROC - M1
2236
Les Gypaètes Barbus
BOURDIN Clément
1994
Genève
GE
SUI
ROC - M1
2243
ALMY Jody
1997
Bournens
VD
SUI
ROC - M1
2263
DIJKSTRA Maxime
1993
La Chaux-De-Fonds
-
SUI
ROC - M1
2268
MISCHLER Simon
1997
L'isle
VD
SUI
ROC - M1
2274
GABRIEL Marc
1993
Lutry
VD
SUI
ROC - M1
2300
MINTON Jamie
2003
Gryon
VD
SUI
ROC - M1
2315
MORET Vincent
1995
Coppet
VD
SUI
ROC - M1

ROC - M30
59

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2004
HIRSCH David
1985
Chamoson
VS
SUI
ROC - M30
2005
CHEVALLEY Michaël
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
ROC - M30
2010
LIARD Mathias
1983
Semsales
FR
SUI
ROC - M30
2012
MOSIMANN Christian
1989
Onnens Vd
VD
SUI
ROC - M30
2016
BERGER Nicolas
1991
Pully
VD
SUI
ROC - M30
2017
Team GoFasta Triathlon
PORTENIER Loïc
1986
Courgenay
JU
SUI
ROC - M30
2019
MAYOR Jeremie
1984
Bouveret
VS
SUI
ROC - M30
2020
ROULET Michaël
1986
Prêles
BE
SUI
ROC - M30
2021
TERCIER Alain
1986
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
ROC - M30
2023
RICHARD Bastien
1984
Orsières
VS
SUI
ROC - M30
2027
ROUILLER Sylvain
1986
Massongex
VS
SUI
ROC - M30
2028
GARZON Enrique
1986
Geneve
-
ESP
ROC - M30
2037
26switzerland.ch
MORISOD Stéphane
1986
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
ROC - M30
2038
VEUTHEY Jerome
1984
Fribourg
FR
SUI
ROC - M30
2040
RAMOS Samuel
1985
Sion
VS
ESP
ROC - M30
2043
COLLOMB Gregory
1984
Marcellaz
-
SUI
ROC - M30
2047
BERTHERIN Sébastien
1986
Gland
VD
SUI
ROC - M30
2048
TSCHOPP Guillaume
1987
Savièse
VS
SUI
ROC - M30
2057
Atletica Pidaggia 1528
SPAGGIARI Marco
1991
Baden
AG
ITA
ROC - M30
2058
SCHNARRENBERGER Kym
1983
Düdingen
FR
SUI
ROC - M30
2060
RUFFIEUX Jonathan
1992
Fribourg
FR
SUI
ROC - M30
2061
RIBEIRO DA COSTA Rui
1983
Genève
GE
SUI
ROC - M30
2068
Tic & Tac
COURTHION Romain
1989
Bern
BE
SUI
ROC - M30
2069
HERVE Courthion
1989
Zürich
ZH
SUI
ROC - M30
2084
VIDAL MOJEDANO Carlos
1987
Ayent
VS
ESP
ROC - M30
2090
NIERDERGANG Fabien
1988
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
ROC - M30
2093
SEGUI Samuel
1984
Yvorne
VD
SUI
ROC - M30
2096
EHRO.app
BEAUVERD Pascal
1986
Champagne
VD
SUI
ROC - M30
2102
WALDER Basile
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
ROC - M30
2106
CAMALET Daniel
1983
Besancon
-
FRA
ROC - M30
2108
KAST Terence
1986
Schmerikon
SG
SUI
ROC - M30
2110
SUTER Manuel
1989
Epalinges
VD
SUI
ROC - M30
2111
CHARLET Adrien
1987
Gryon
VD
SUI
ROC - M30
2112
CHARLET Guillaume
1991
Gryon
VD
SUI
ROC - M30
2116
TERNYNCK Thibaut
1984
Saint Triphon
VD
FRA
ROC - M30
2117
DIOLI Elia
1987
Bellinzona
TI
SUI
ROC - M30
2118
VERHOEST Wouter
1992
Lausanne
VD
BEL
ROC - M30
2123
OPPLIGER Joël
1987
Fribourg
FR
SUI
ROC - M30
2132
NL MOVE
LABAT Nicolas
1983
Saxon
VS
SUI
ROC - M30
2137
RION Alexandre
1983
Billens-Hennens
FR
SUI
ROC - M30
2142
LESHCHYNSKYY Alex
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
ROC - M30
2143
FLEURY Jeremy
1992
Salvan
VS
SUI
ROC - M30
2202
GUILLET Gregory
1987
Bex
VD
SUI
ROC - M30
2204
FROSSARD David
1988
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
ROC - M30
2222
NICOLET Gaël
1990
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
ROC - M30
2223
AVOCAT-MAULAZ François
1985
Margencel
-
FRA
ROC - M30
2226
MANCINI Loïc
1985
Mannens-Grandsivaz
FR
SUI
ROC - M30
2248
VOGELSANG Urs
1992
Turgi
-
SUI
ROC - M30
2251
COLLARD Bastien
1992
Chavannes-Des-Bois
VD
FRA
ROC - M30
2252
GASSER François
1990
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
ROC - M30
2254
BORGEAUD Maxime
1988
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
ROC - M30
2257
RUN - Neuchâtel
EICHENBERGER David
1992
La Neuveville
-
SUI
ROC - M30
2261
Team Mauron
MAURON Antoine
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
ROC - M30
2266
SCHNARRENBERGER Loris
1986
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
ROC - M30
2279
ANTONIOLI Guillaume
1992
Onex
GE
FRA
ROC - M30
2283
BRUNISHOLZ Luc
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
ROC - M30
2308
LUXEM Glenn
1986
Mamer
-
BEL
ROC - M30
2313
SAB Bulle
BENDA Leandro
1989
Bulle
FR
SUI
ROC - M30
2314
GUENOT Sébastien
1983
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
ROC - M30

ROC - M40
74

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2007
CALCE Toni
1980
Epalinges
VD
ITA
ROC - M40
2009
Tha Cet’s Club
TORRENTÉ Cetin
1982
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
R