Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

ARGENTINE - Scratch Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Col des Essets
Croix des Chaux
1
3029
BRUNOTT Klasina
1980
Sceut
JU
SUI
ARGENTINE - W40
06:55:26
2:54:13 (25°)
4:12:08 (19°)
La Croix
5:03:15 (19°)
Grand Chamossaire
6:26:42 (18°)
2
3076
GALAND Lucie
1996
Lausanne
VD
FRA
ARGENTINE - W1
08:18:44
01:23:18
3:19:31 (45°)
5:06:17 (43°)
La Croix
6:08:34 (40°)
Grand Chamossaire
7:46:44 (36°)
3
3024
CALDERINI Nadia
1984
Massongex
VS
SUI
ARGENTINE - W30
08:28:03
01:32:37
3:25:17 (53°)
5:07:48 (47°)
La Croix
6:09:55 (41°)
Grand Chamossaire
7:50:56 (38°)
4
3079
ZIMMERMANN Nadia
1975
Yvorne
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - W40
08:36:36
01:41:10
3:34:18 (70°)
5:14:00 (53°)
La Croix
6:17:03 (49°)
Grand Chamossaire
7:57:10 (40°)
5
3045
ROGENMOSER Siân
1983
Huémoz
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - W30
08:46:43
01:51:17
3:32:21 (67°)
5:20:19 (67°)
La Croix
6:26:13 (62°)
Grand Chamossaire
8:11:33 (50°)
6
3118
KATA Kertész
1988
Budapest
-
HUN
ARGENTINE - W30
08:48:59
01:53:33
3:25:01 (52°)
5:12:29 (52°)
La Croix
6:19:55 (54°)
Grand Chamossaire
8:07:34 (45°)
7
3011
BEUCHAT Maude
1986
Courtételle
JU
SUI
ARGENTINE - W30
09:19:13
02:23:47
3:43:40 (79°)
5:34:57 (74°)
La Croix
6:45:08 (68°)
Grand Chamossaire
8:35:16 (62°)
8
3099
EGGER Florence
1971
Fribourg
FR
SUI
ARGENTINE - W50+
09:29:53
02:34:27
3:34:00 (69°)
5:31:07 (70°)
La Croix
6:45:46 (71°)
Grand Chamossaire
8:43:36 (65°)
9
3105
RÈ Sissi
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - W1
09:45:58
02:50:32
3:46:17 (81°)
5:39:28 (79°)
La Croix
6:54:34 (78°)
Grand Chamossaire
8:58:18 (72°)
10
3035
CLERC-SCHOENI Céline
1976
Bôle
NE
SUI
ARGENTINE - W40
09:49:23
02:53:57
3:33:10 (68°)
5:31:53 (72°)
La Croix
6:49:25 (74°)
Grand Chamossaire
8:45:57 (66°)

ARGENTINE - Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Col des Essets
Croix des Chaux
1
3081
WICHT Romain
1997
Gumefens
FR
SUI
ARGENTINE - M1
05:22:58
2:07:14 (1°)
3:09:15 (1°)
La Croix
3:53:49 (1°)
Grand Chamossaire
5:01:08 (1°)
2
3074
FRACASSI Franck
2001
Ormont-Dessous
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M1
05:25:18
00:02:20
2:16:41 (2°)
3:18:42 (2°)
La Croix
3:59:33 (2°)
Grand Chamossaire
5:02:57 (2°)
3
3117
SHEVRIKUKO Arkadiy
1995
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
UKR
ARGENTINE - M1
05:55:12
00:32:14
2:25:29 (5°)
3:39:36 (6°)
La Croix
4:22:47 (5°)
Grand Chamossaire
5:28:29 (3°)
4
3022
SAUNDERS Steven
1980
Chesieres
VD
GBR
ARGENTINE - M40
05:55:23
00:32:25
2:23:13 (3°)
3:30:32 (3°)
La Croix
4:15:10 (3°)
Grand Chamossaire
5:31:02 (4°)
5
3085
BRANDT Yves
1962
La Forclaz (vd)
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M60+
05:58:43
00:35:45
2:30:18 (6°)
3:38:08 (5°)
La Croix
4:22:16 (4°)
Grand Chamossaire
5:33:49 (6°)
6
3062
LACHAT Stéphane
1981
Moutier
JU
SUI
ARGENTINE - M40
06:02:52
00:39:54
2:35:26 (8°)
3:40:50 (7°)
La Croix
4:23:17 (7°)
Grand Chamossaire
5:31:41 (5°)
7
3108
DAUPHIN Valentin
2001
Bex
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M1
06:20:24
00:57:26
2:23:21 (4°)
3:32:03 (4°)
La Croix
4:23:01 (6°)
Grand Chamossaire
5:45:53 (7°)
8
3104
SANGLARD Nicolas
1990
Jouxtens-Mézery
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M30
06:26:13
01:03:15
2:38:15 (12°)
3:53:57 (9°)
La Croix
4:41:36 (8°)
Grand Chamossaire
9
3067
DUBA Jan
1991
Gland
VD
SUI
ARGENTINE - M30
06:40:07
01:17:09
2:36:05 (9°)
3:53:03 (8°)
La Croix
4:43:36 (9°)
Grand Chamossaire
6:05:00 (8°)
10
3095
SCHUSSELE Nicolas
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
ARGENTINE - M30
06:40:22
01:17:24
2:46:59 (19°)
4:07:48 (16°)
La Croix
4:57:01 (16°)
Grand Chamossaire
6:12:26 (9°)

ROC - Scratch Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Croix des Chaux
La Croix
1
2022
JACQUAT Marine
1998
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
ROC - W1
03:40:20
1:11:28 (17°)
1:57:51 (19°)
Grand Chamossaire
3:13:07 (16°)
2
2099
ARSENIJEVIC Emilie
1991
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
ROC - W30
03:46:06
00:05:46
1:11:38 (19°)
1:56:48 (17°)
Grand Chamossaire
3:11:01 (13°)
3
2083
METSCHITZER Kristina
1996
Ardning
-
AUT
ROC - W1
03:49:32
00:09:12
1:15:18 (28°)
2:03:20 (27°)
Grand Chamossaire
3:19:46 (23°)
4
2086
GILLES Gaëlle
1977
Grandson
VD
SUI
ROC - W40
03:55:06
00:14:46
1:16:15 (34°)
2:05:40 (33°)
Grand Chamossaire
3:27:14 (28°)
5
2011
BUFFAT Rebeca
1997
Sullens
VD
SUI
ROC - W1
04:04:27
00:24:07
1:17:17 (42°)
2:08:07 (44°)
Grand Chamossaire
3:29:15 (32°)
6
2280
JEAN-RICHARD Maryline
1966
Les Vieux-Près
NE
SUI
ROC - W50+
04:13:26
00:33:06
1:25:25 (70°)
2:17:55 (60°)
Grand Chamossaire
3:41:23 (49°)
7
2052
WINGEIER Chantal
1992
La Ferrière
BE
SUI
ROC - W30
04:16:16
00:35:56
1:25:57 (72°)
2:19:25 (65°)
Grand Chamossaire
3:45:29 (53°)
8
2120
LEES-BUSSEMAS Lena
1988
Verl
-
GER
ROC - W30
04:16:49
00:36:29
1:23:52 (64°)
2:18:09 (61°)
Grand Chamossaire
3:44:19 (51°)
9
2070
MUNTWYLER Rebecca
1983
Ependes
FR
SUI
ROC - W30
04:22:22
00:42:02
1:28:19 (88°)
2:22:33 (78°)
Grand Chamossaire
3:52:06 (63°)
10
2073
BALLARIN Vanessa
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
ROC - W30
04:22:29
00:42:09
1:26:22 (75°)
2:20:36 (73°)
Grand Chamossaire
3:50:30 (59°)

ROC - Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Croix des Chaux
La Croix
1
2020
ROULET Michaël
1986
Prêles
BE
SUI
ROC - M30
02:55:47
57:09 (2°)
1:34:14 (1°)
Grand Chamossaire
2:33:15 (1°)
2
2106
CAMALET Daniel
1983
Besancon
-
FRA
ROC - M30
03:00:31
00:04:44
57:07 (1°)
1:34:37 (2°)
Grand Chamossaire
2:36:55 (2°)
3
2044
KURMANN Beat
1977
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
ROC - M40
03:02:32
00:06:45
59:10 (3°)
1:37:40 (3°)
Grand Chamossaire
2:40:22 (3°)
4
2123
OPPLIGER Joël
1987
Fribourg
FR
SUI
ROC - M30
03:14:19
00:18:32
1:03:33 (5°)
1:43:47 (5°)
Grand Chamossaire
2:47:54 (4°)
5
2014
STREIT Patrick
1975
Gryon
VD
SUI
ROC - M40
03:16:05
00:20:18
1:00:30 (4°)
1:41:41 (4°)
Grand Chamossaire
2:49:44 (5°)
6
2057
SPAGGIARI Marco
1991
Baden
AG
ITA
ROC - M30
03:16:23
00:20:36
1:07:10 (9°)
1:48:29 (6°)
Grand Chamossaire
2:51:36 (6°)
7
2113
CHANEL Jonathan
1995
Pampigny
VD
SUI
ROC - M1
03:23:16
00:27:29
1:06:34 (6°)
1:49:35 (7°)
Grand Chamossaire
2:56:35 (7°)
8
2031
HAAG Vincent
1976
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
ROC - M40
03:29:35
00:33:48
1:09:58 (13°)
1:55:37 (14°)
Grand Chamossaire
3:03:43 (8°)
9
2010
LIARD Mathias
1983
Semsales
FR
SUI
ROC - M30
03:34:56
00:39:09
1:08:49 (11°)
1:53:22 (11°)
Grand Chamossaire
3:06:14 (10°)
10
2110
SUTER Manuel
1989
Epalinges
VD
SUI
ROC - M30
03:35:35
00:39:48
1:07:30 (10°)
1:50:04 (8°)
Grand Chamossaire
3:05:40 (9°)

CHAM - Scratch Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
La Croix
Grand Chamossaire
1
1002
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
CHAM - Juniors Filles
02:12:34
46:08 (9°)
1:49:21 (9°)
2
1267
BENNINGER Coline
1995
Le Châble
VS
SUI
CHAM - W1
02:24:23
00:11:49
53:00 (27°)
1:58:40 (19°)
3
1086
BESSE Maude
1996
Bruson
VS
SUI
CHAM - W1
02:27:23
00:14:49
54:27 (34°)
2:01:18 (21°)
4
1077
PHILLOT Lena
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
CHAM - W30
02:28:18
00:15:44
51:26 (19°)
1:58:38 (18°)
5
1304
DUMOLLARD Morgane
1988
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
FRA
CHAM - W30
02:29:33
00:16:59
51:46 (20°)
2:02:10 (24°)
6
1055
RAUSIS Adeline
1989
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
VD
SUI
CHAM - W30
02:38:41
00:26:07
56:07 (47°)
2:12:32 (35°)
7
1229
FISCHER Lolita
1989
Confignon
GE
SUI
CHAM - W30
02:39:05
00:26:31
54:45 (38°)
2:08:44 (30°)
8
1020
ROCHOT Julie
1988
Gryon
VD
FRA
CHAM - W30
02:48:02
00:35:28
55:54 (45°)
2:13:33 (38°)
9
1045
RICHTER Natascha
1981
Spicheren
-
FRA
CHAM - W40
02:49:41
00:37:07
56:22 (50°)
2:18:31 (53°)
10
1274
DESSARZIN Marlene
1980
Montcherand
VD
SUI
CHAM - W40
02:50:53
00:38:19
57:04 (55°)
2:21:20 (58°)

CHAM - Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
La Croix
Grand Chamossaire
1
1082
FREYMOND Antoine
1994
Ollon
VD
SUI
CHAM - M1
01:51:23
40:06 (1°)
1:30:00 (1°)
2
1073
MOULIN Xavier
1979
Martigny
VS
SUI
CHAM - M40
01:59:01
00:07:38
41:00 (2°)
1:36:38 (2°)
3
1064
VAUCLAIR Frédéric
1978
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
CHAM - M40
02:05:26
00:14:03
43:40 (3°)
1:41:55 (3°)
4
1012
MEIER Joël
1974
Soral
GE
SUI
CHAM - M40
02:06:39
00:15:16
46:59 (11°)
1:44:13 (4°)
5
1260
THONNEY Kilian
1984
Senarclens
VD
SUI
CHAM - M30
02:11:22
00:19:59
45:08 (6°)
1:47:43 (6°)
6
1056
GASSER Christophe
1981
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
CHAM - M40
02:11:27
00:20:04
45:33 (7°)
1:48:07 (8°)
7
1066
ALEXANDRE Roch
1986
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
CHAM - M30
02:15:03
00:23:40
44:42 (4°)
1:46:37 (5°)
8
1007
TUMIATTI Fabio
1979
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
BRA
CHAM - M40
02:15:52
00:24:29
47:50 (15°)
1:51:16 (10°)
9
1065
GREMAUD Samuel
2003
Echarlens
FR
SUI
CHAM - Juniors Garçons
02:16:11
00:24:48
46:05 (8°)
1:51:32 (11°)
10
1027
FREI Quentin
1990
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
CHAM - M30
02:17:08
00:25:45
47:35 (13°)
1:52:08 (12°)

VERTICAL - Scratch Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
4051
ROSSIER SAILLEN Carmen
1980
Sion
VS
SUI
VERTICALE - W40
00:59:21
2
4050
MANSFIELD Alessandra
2006
Ollon
VD
SUI
VERTICALE - Juniors Filles
01:10:53
00:11:32
3
4019
GUILLET Lucie
1999
La Magne
FR
SUI
VERTICALE - W1
01:17:45
00:18:24
4
4018
CONUS Laetitia
1998
Vuarmarens
FR
SUI
VERTICALE - W1
01:17:50
00:18:29
5
4010
RITHNER Evelyne
1963
Choëx
VS
SUI
VERTICALE - W50+
01:18:18
00:18:57
6
4043
PAPADIMITRIOU Niki
1991
Prangins
VD
SUI
VERTICALE - W30
01:22:46
00:23:25
7
4049
PYTHON Maïko
1965
Genève
GE
SUI
VERTICALE - W50+
01:23:20
00:23:59
8
4015
DAHLER Deborah
1994
1822
VD
SUI
VERTICALE - W1
01:27:07
00:27:46
9
4014
DAHLER Audrey
1995
Mont Sur Lausanne
VD
SUI
VERTICALE - W1
01:27:10
00:27:49
10
4030
BERNARD Chrystelle
1973
Crissier
VD
SUI
VERTICALE - W40
01:51:07
00:51:46

VERTICAL - Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
4025
CHUAT Arthur
1999
Hauterive
NE
SUI
VERTICALE - M1
00:46:25
2
4026
DÉNERVAUD Rémy
1996
Les Sciernes D'aleuve
FR
SUI
VERTICALE - M1
00:47:00
00:00:35
3
4021
CAMALET Daniel
1983
Besancon
-
FRA
VERTICALE - M30
00:48:13
00:01:48
4
4038
DÉBAZ Philippe
1978
Feusisberg
SZ
SUI
VERTICALE - M40
00:53:30
00:07:05
5
4052
PFISTER Sandro
1995
Bern
BE
SUI
VERTICALE - M1
00:53:49
00:07:24
6
4036
VIDAL Emile
1985
Les Evouettes
VS
FRA
VERTICALE - M30
00:54:55
00:08:30
7
4054
POSSOZ Sylvain
1985
Montvalezan
-
FRA
VERTICALE - M30
00:57:32
00:11:07
8
4011
BRODARD Jean-François
1972
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
VERTICALE - M50
00:59:30
00:13:05
9
4016
NAEGELI Cedric
1972
1284
GE
SUI
VERTICALE - M50
01:01:55
00:15:30
10
4032
LAUCHER Valentin
1996
Aigle
VD
FRA
VERTICALE - M1
01:02:32
00:16:07