Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

XC - Men
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
l'Etoile
1
51
RAMOS Felipe
1987
Sembrancher
VS
POR
XC - Masters 1
01:38:22
1:09:17 (1)
2
2
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
01:49:00
00:10:38
1:16:44 (2)
3
90
ANDRES Peter
1977
Uttigen
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
01:52:01
00:13:39
1:19:16 (3)
4
131
DA CUNHA Luis
1980
Gland
VD
POR
XC - Masters 2
01:52:30
00:14:08
1:20:25 (4)
5
66
BRUCHEZ Jean-Yves
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
01:53:28
00:15:06
1:21:15 (6)
6
69
VONLANTHEN Patrick
1974
Molondin
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
01:53:48
00:15:26
1:21:51 (8)
7
48
BORDET Raphael
1986
Vinzier
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
01:54:03
00:15:41
1:20:55 (5)
8
133
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
01:54:21
00:15:59
1:21:40 (7)
9
132
DE ALMEIDA José
1982
Boudry
NE
POR
XC - Masters 2
01:54:39
00:16:17
1:22:04 (9)
10
80
DAVID Holland
1977
Concise
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
01:55:16
00:16:54
1:22:45 (11)

XC - Women
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
l'Etoile
1
10
CAMPOS Sónia
1986
Vétroz
VS
POR
XC - Dames 1
02:19:12
1:40:21 (1)
2
17
LOVEY Anne
1981
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
02:22:43
00:03:31
1:42:54 (2)
3
8
FADEEV Alexandra
1996
Ayent
VS
SUI
XC - Dames 1
02:22:50
00:03:38
1:44:22 (3)
4
13
PILLONEL Romaine
1994
Cheyres
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
02:25:43
00:06:31
1:45:54 (4)
5
140
KILCHOER Marion
1993
Marsens
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
02:31:25
00:12:13
1:49:30 (5)
6
130
MUSY Alexandra
1974
Sâles (gruyère)
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 2
02:31:26
00:12:14
1:51:19 (7)
7
236
FATTON Méline
1996
La Brévine
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
02:33:47
00:14:35
1:54:05 (9)
8
19
JACQUEMETTAZ Carine
1980
Arbaz
VS
SUI
XC - Dames 2
02:34:41
00:15:29
1:50:18 (6)
9
11
REMY Séverine
1990
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
02:37:47
00:18:35
1:52:39 (8)
10
5
VERNAY Aline
1994
Pinsec
VS
SUI
XC - Dames 1
02:39:07
00:19:55
1:56:48 (10)

XCM - Men
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
l'Etoile
Les Haudères
1
1003
FANGER Martin
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
03:14:16
1:06:17 (1)
1:35:57 (1)
La Forclaz
1:56:21 (1)
Béplan
2:52:04 (1)
2
1001
HUBER Urs
1985
Mettmenstetten
ZH
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
03:24:33
00:10:17
1:09:55 (2)
1:40:28 (2)
La Forclaz
2:02:20 (2)
Béplan
3:00:35 (2)
3
1007
BARBEN Emilien
1991
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
03:24:44
00:10:28
1:11:20 (4)
1:42:26 (4)
La Forclaz
2:04:37 (4)
Béplan
3:01:58 (3,+1)
4
1013
DAFFLON Xavier
1982
Fribourg
FR
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
03:28:11
00:13:55
1:11:18 (3)
1:42:23 (3)
La Forclaz
2:04:29 (3)
Béplan
3:03:40 (4,-1)
5
1011
PERRIN Damian
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
03:32:44
00:18:28
1:14:05 (9)
1:45:20 (9)
La Forclaz
2:07:57 (9)
Béplan
3:08:05 (5,+4)
6
1500
MONNIER Fabien
1984
Ayent
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
03:34:08
00:19:52
1:12:37 (5)
1:44:18 (7,-2)
La Forclaz
2:07:13 (6,+1)
Béplan
3:08:46 (6)
7
1006
HEINZER Fabian
1999
Schwyz
SZ
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
03:36:43
00:22:27
1:12:39 (7)
1:44:19 (8,-1)
La Forclaz
2:07:20 (7,+1)
Béplan
3:10:34 (7)
8
1002
SAUSER Christoph
1976
Yvorne
VD
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
03:37:42
00:23:26
1:16:22 (13)
1:48:36 (14,-1)
La Forclaz
2:11:35 (12,+2)
Béplan
3:14:22 (9,+3)
9
1004
KISER Pascal
1998
Giswil
OW
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
03:37:47
00:23:31
1:13:55 (8)
1:44:04 (6,+2)
La Forclaz
2:07:23 (8,-2)
Béplan
3:13:17 (8)
10
1217
LÜTHI Tobias
1984
Walliswil Bei Wangen
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
03:39:37
00:25:21
1:14:56 (10)
1:46:44 (10)
La Forclaz
2:11:04 (11,-1)
Béplan
3:14:30 (10,+1)

XCM - Women
9

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
l'Etoile
Les Haudères
1
1106
ZAUGG Carmen
1992
Hägendorf
SO
SUI
62KM - Dames Elites Licenciées
04:21:49
1:29:04 (1)
2:05:15 (1)
La Forclaz
2:33:26 (1)
Béplan
3:50:41 (1)
2
1802
SÜSS Esther
1974
Küttigen
AG
SUI
XCM - Dames
04:27:40
00:05:51
1:33:01 (2)
2:09:24 (2)
La Forclaz
2:37:46 (2)
Béplan
3:56:39 (2)
3
1104
BÜNTER Antonia
1982
Bern
BE
SUI
62KM - Dames Elites Licenciées
04:34:34
00:12:45
1:33:27 (3)
2:11:12 (3)
La Forclaz
2:39:58 (3)
Béplan
4:00:47 (3)
4
1803
STADELMANN-HUSHI Sandra
1974
Courtételle
JU
SUI
XCM - Dames
04:45:26
00:23:37
1:37:42 (5)
2:16:35 (5)
La Forclaz
2:47:26 (4,+1)
Béplan
4:14:11 (4)
5
1101
ZAHNO Stefanie
1999
Bürchen
VS
SUI
62KM - Dames Elites Licenciées
04:47:08
00:25:19
1:35:24 (4)
2:14:23 (4)
La Forclaz
2:47:33 (5,-1)
Béplan
4:15:53 (5)
6
1801
HUGUENIN Joanie
1991
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
XCM - Dames
04:53:57
00:32:08
1:38:59 (6)
2:16:36 (6)
La Forclaz
2:51:04 (6)
Béplan
4:21:08 (6)
7
1103
MARTIN Marinette
1983
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
62KM - Dames Elites Licenciées
04:58:00
00:36:11
1:41:44 (7)
2:20:34 (7)
La Forclaz
2:53:03 (7)
Béplan
4:25:32 (7)
8
1102
CONNERNEY Rachel
1986
Les Diablerets
VD
GBR
62KM - Dames Elites Licenciées
06:17:00
01:55:11
2:05:50 (8)
2:50:32 (8)
La Forclaz
3:32:17 (8)
Béplan
5:31:00 (8)
998
1105
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
62KM - Dames Elites Licenciées
DNF
La Forclaz
Béplan