Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

176 participants

All categories
Athlete

24km - Dames Fun
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2105
MÜLLER Annik
1977
Venthône
VS
SUI
24km - Dames Fun
2106
ZUFFEREY Mireille
1979
Venthône
VS
SUI
24km - Dames Fun

24km - Hommes Fun
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2101
Epiney Constrution
BERCLAZ Kevin
1991
Miège
VS
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
2102
BEUCLER Alain
1966
Crassier
VD
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
2103
GORRIS Stehane
1989
Semsales
FR
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
2104
DAYER Kevin
1999
Vex
VS
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun
2107
VC Echallens
GLASSEY Frédéric
1973
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
24km - Hommes Fun

62 km - Relais
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7501
les pédales douces
MONNET Christian
SCHNEIDER Davy
1965
1990
Martigny
Grimisuat
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
62 km - Relais

62KM - Dames Elites Licenciées
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
Team Raid Evolenard
ZAHNO Stefanie
1999
Bürchen
VS
SUI
62KM - Dames Elites Licenciées
1006
CONNERNEY Rachel
1986
Les Diablerets
VD
GBR
62KM - Dames Elites Licenciées

62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
KISER Pascal
1998
Giswil
OW
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1003
Team BULLS
HEINZER Fabian
1999
Schwyz
SZ
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1004
Team Velo Galerie / Velo Club Kerzers
STECK Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1005
Team Bulls
HUBER Urs
1985
Mettmenstetten
ZH
SUI
62KM - Hommes Elites Licenciés

Cadets
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
VC Excelsior Martigny
DÉLY Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
Cadets
3005
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Martin
2007
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3003
Team Velo Galerie Kerzers
STECK Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Cadettes

Cross filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7002
Pédale Bulloise
RION Manon
2013
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
Cross filles
7005
La grimpeuse
MICHELLOD Méline
2012
Verbier
-
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7001
Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
7003
Team Hérens
EHRESMANN Marley
2013
Vex
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
7004
GEX Danny
2013
Martigny
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
7006
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
7007
BRUCHEZ Arnaud
2013
Fully
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
7008
Juillerat Family
JUILLERAT Clément
2013
Sion
VS
SUI
Cross garcons

Juniors
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
La Sportive - Plateau de Diesse
PERROT Rayan
2005
Prêles
BE
SUI
Juniors
2003
Vélo club pays d'Enhaut
SCHWIZGEBEL Maxime
2004
Rougemont
VD
SUI
Juniors

Juniors Dames
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2002
La Pédale Bulloise
THIÉMARD Julie
2005
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames

Mega filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5003
VC Fribourg
MARTHE Elia
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Mega filles
5005
Juillerat Family
JUILLERAT Clélia
2009
Sion
VS
SUI
Mega filles

Mega garçons
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5001
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
MERLI Noah
2009
Yvorne
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
5002
DESPOIS Kevan
2008
Attalens
-
SUI
Mega garçons
5004
Cimes cycle
KULLMANN Ryan
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
5006
GURBA Tom
2009
Alle
JU
SUI
Mega garçons

Poussins filles
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9901
Dani VTT
PASQUIER Nora
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9902
Dani VTT
PASQUIER Elly
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9903
Rindouets Cycling Team
CARREL Alice
2016
Villarvolard
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9907
Kids Bike Horizon
TRACHSEL Fanny
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9910
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Anaïs
2019
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9904
Team Raid Evolénard - FMV
CHEVRIER Martin
2017
Evolène
VS
SUI
Poussins garcons
9905
Team Raid Evolénard - FMV
CHEVRIER Lucien
2018
Evolène
VS
-
Poussins garcons
9906
EHRESMANN Esteban
2017
Vex
VS
SUI
Poussins garcons
9908
Kids Bike Horizon
TRACHSEL Nils
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9909
Juillerat Family
JUILLERAT Simon
2017
Sion
VS
SUI
Poussins garcons
9911
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons

Rock filles
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3002
VC Fribourg
MARTHE Leonie
2010
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Rock filles
3004
SCHEEPERS Kayla
2011
Murten
FR
SUI
Rock filles
3006
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Sarah
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock filles
3007
Juillerat Family
JUILLERAT Zélie
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
Rock filles
3008
Tri4fun
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Rock filles

Rock garçons
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6001
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
6002
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
6003
Cimes cycle
FRAINIER Axel
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
6004
VC Payerne
BERSIER Jules
2010
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
6005
Pédale Bulloise
RION Jérémy
2011
Vuisternens-Dt-Romont
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
6006
Illiez bike club
DI NINO Maël
2010
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
6007
Cimes Cycle
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Rock garçons
6008
Team Hérens
EHRESMANN Killian
2010
Vex
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
6009
VC Payerne
BRODARD Théo
2010
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
6010
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
6011
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Marius
2011
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
6012
Tri4fun
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
6013
GURBA Loan
2011
Alle
JU
SUI
Rock garçons

Soft garcons
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9801
Kids Bike Horizon
ROH Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
9802
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9803
Pédale Bulloise / Dani VTT
PASQUIER Jay
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9804
JOSS Mathieu
2014
Martigny
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
9805
Pédale Bulloise
TRACHSEL Luca
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9806
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Roméo
2014
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Soft garcons

XC - Dames 1
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
20
HENZEN Karine
1989
Les Evouettes
VS
SUI
XC - Dames 1
24
VERNAY Aline
1994
Anniviers
VS
SUI
XC - Dames 1
37
Team Hérens
MÉNÉTREY EHRESMANN Aude
1984
Vex
VS
SUI
XC - Dames 1
55
SARRASIN Cindy
1996
Orsières
VS
SUI
XC - Dames 1

XC - Dames 2
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
45
GILLIERON Anick
1977
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
48
TRACHSEL Steffi
1981
Crésuz
FR
GER
XC - Dames 2
53
SCHEEPERS Judy
1972
Kriechenwil
BE
SUI
XC - Dames 2

XC - Hommes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
14
La Pédale Bulloise
FERREIRA NUNES Diogo
1993
Echarlens
FR
POR
XC - Hommes
23
JOLLIEN Michael
1999
Sion
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
27
REY Adrien
1999
Vétroz
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
44
Fatal bike
MULLER Yohan
1999
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
54
REYMOND Quentin
1999
Arbaz
-
SUI
XC - Hommes

XC - Masters 1
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
CHAUTEMS Marc
1983
Champvent
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
7
LEMOINE Baptiste
1983
Boudry
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
12
KELMENDI Besnik
1986
Colombier
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
13
ESCHMANN Loïc
1988
Colombier
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
15
STUCKER David
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
21
Bike Nax Real
TORRES ANGUIS Antonio
1985
Nax
VS
ESP
XC - Masters 1
22
DUC Vincent
1990
Murist
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
25
VERNAY Vincent
1991
Anniviers
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
31
Cycles Portugais Corceles
DA SILVA LEITE Nelson Amaro
1983
Boudry
NE
POR
XC - Masters 1
38
Team Hérens
EHRESMANN Benjamin
1985
Vex
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
39
VTT club Bettens - ça compte
ANDEREGG Etienne
1985
Vouvry
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
41
DaniVtt / Pédale bulloise
PASQUIER Arnaud
1989
Cresuz
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
49
ZUPELLO Marcello
1989
Chambrelien
NE
ITA
XC - Masters 1
50
zeta
AJVAZI Ilir
1983
Montmollin
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1

XC - Masters 2
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6
Cycles Ferrero Sion
MORET Claude-Alain
1979
Uvrier
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
9
Technibike
VOIROL Didier
1975
Cernier
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
10
PISTOLETTI Blaise
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
11
La Sportive plateau de Diesse
PERROT Fabian
1976
Prêles
BE/JB
SUI
XC - Masters 2
17
VCPCVS
BRUCHEZ Jean-Yves
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
26
POTRYKUS Florian
1975
Reinach
BL
GER
XC - Masters 2
30
DESPOIS Yves
1976
Attalens
-
SUI
XC - Masters 2
32
Wasimolo
VONLANTHEN Patrick
1974
Molondin
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
35
SÉBASTIEN Crittin
1977
Chamoson
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
36
Truffer Bikers
TRUFFER Mario
1974
Grächen
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
40
MAIRE Stéphane
1979
Vaulion
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
42
VersionOriginalCycle
GILLIERON François
1974
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
43
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Gianluca
1981
Territet
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
46
Adrenalines moto
QUERRY Yannick
1974
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
47
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
MERLI Raphaël
1974
Yvorne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
52
Juillerat Family
JUILLERAT Olivier
1978
Sion
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2

XC - Seniors
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
Team MAA
MARCACCI Alberto
1970
Wohlen Bei Bern
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
8
TOBLER Reto
1970
Obfelden
ZH
SUI
XC - Seniors
16
VCPCVS
VOUILLAMOZ Emile
1959
Riddes
VS
SUI
XC - Seniors
18
vonAllmen-Sports
VON ALLMEN Erich
1949
Aeschi B.spiez
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
19
BRUCHEZ Edgar
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
XC - Seniors
28
BERTELLE Jean-Luc
1965
Choëx
VS
SUI
XC - Seniors
29
Thömus Factory Team
SCHORI Rolf
1968
Bettlach
SO
SUI
XC - Seniors
33
TURIN Najcturin@bluewin.ch
1963
Monthey
VS
SUI
XC - Seniors
34
Vélo- Club Vallorbe
TRUAN Christophe
1972
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
51
BIKE EVASION
FLEURY Pascal
1970
Montana-Village
VS
SUI
XC - Seniors

XCM - Dames
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1201
Cycles Sport Huguelet
HUGUENIN Joanie
1991
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
XCM - Dames

XCM - Hommes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1313
Team Tesag Uvex
PRÉLAZ Florian
1994
Rue
FR
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1333
Ostschweiz Druck Cycling Team
WILLI Luca
1996
Heiligkreuz
SG
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1334
Ostschweiz Druck Cycling Team
PFIFFNER Marc
1998
Mels
SG
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1340
BRAHIER Mathieu
1996
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1342
Team Tesag Uvex
WENGER Florian
1994
Léchelles
FR
SUI
XCM - Hommes

XCM - Masters 1
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1302
GUILLAUME William
1988
Vacheresse
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1306
VC Tramelan
CAILLET Franck
1984
Evilard
BE
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1307
Team alouettes/cannondale CCMoutier
MEMBREZ Stéphane
1986
Moutier
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1311
GONZALEZ CERVERA Ignacio
1992
Zürich
ZH
ESP
XCM - Masters 1
1315
Perraudin Sports
PERRET Gregory
1991
Riddes
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1316
LÜTHI Tobias
1984
Walliswil Bei Wangen
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1317
Les bouquetins de Filisur
HENTZI Thomas
1989
Les Emibois
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1319
Sarah Straub
KREBS Ramon
1983
Rubigen
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1321
MÉDINA Gaëtan
1987
Ardon
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1322
FREIN Guillaume
1983
Les Evouettes
VS
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1338
Cycles sport Huguelet
HUGUELET Clément
1985
Couvet
NE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1339
FRAGASSO Vittorio
1985
Lausanne
VD
ITA
XCM - Masters 1
1341
AEBI Frédéric
1986
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1344
VC Echallens
REYMOND Thierry
1989
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1346
team cycles tesag uvex
MARTI David
1988
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1347
Team côte de granite rose
GILME Thomas
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1349
X-Track
VAN MIL Peter
1985
Pfungen
ZH
NED
XCM - Masters 1
1350
COSSO Bruno
1986
Zofingen
AG
FRA
XCM - Masters 1

XCM - Masters 2
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1301
MAGNENAT Olivier
1976
Attalens
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1303
FAWER Guilaume
1978
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1304
PourDavid
DA ROCHA Abilio
1979
Sion
VS
POR
XCM - Masters 2
1305
FLÜCKLIGER Cédric
1982
Bettens
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1308
Zeta/Biomaster Concept
MONTANDON Michaël
1977
Bevaix
NE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1310
VOGEL Sylvain
1975
Montreux
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1312
MTB Oberamt
BETTSCHEN Roman
1982
Ebertswil
ZH
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1314
KINET Maxime
1982
Neuchâtel
NE
BEL
XCM - Masters 2
1320
DELALOYE Ludovic
1980
Arbaz
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1323
RION Julien
1981
Vuisternens-Dt-Romont
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1324
Rindouets Cycling Team
CARREL Johann
1980
Villarvolard
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1325
BOCHUD David
1975
Cernier
NE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1326
Team la courtine
REBETEZ Simon
1981
Lajoux
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1327
Vélo Club Tramelan/Next Ride Bike Shop
WEBER Yann
1974
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1328
Cyclophile Sédunois
ZUFFEREY Eric
1976
Flanthey
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1329
MARIÉTHOZ Nicolas
1981
Brignon (nendaz)
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1330
BOSSY Alain
1973
Gingins
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1331
DONZÉ Didier
1982
St-Sulpice Vd
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1332
Team Papival Grand Raid BCVS
LORIMIER Vincent
1978
Vouvry
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1335
Technibike
VOIROL Didier
1975
Cernier
NE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1337
Vc courtételle
MAHLER Arnaud
1981
Glovelier
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1343
ITTIG Oliver
1978
Glis
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1348
Confrérie des Bikers du risoux
CADAU Stéphane
1979
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1352
Dupasquier Sports/Sottas/Woo
MOLLIET Laurent
1980
Givisiez
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1353
GS Ajoie
GURBA Sébastien
1980
Alle
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 2

XCM - Seniors
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1309
Cycles Froidevaux
JOLIAT Yves
1966
Montricher
VD
SUI
XCM - Seniors
1318
Grand Raid Godefroy
MOTTARD Michel
1964
Fratin
-
BEL
XCM - Seniors
1336
Team Chiffelle
TUGLER Dominique
1963
Sévaz
FR
SUI
XCM - Seniors
1345
RV Ersigen
MURALT Bruno
1962
Alchenstorf
BE
SUI
XCM - Seniors
1351
SCHEEPERS Xavier
1969
Murten
FR
RSA
XCM - Seniors