Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

397 participants

All categories
Athlete

26K - Seniors Femmes
42

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1011
CHOLLET Maya
1987
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1018
Team Schamel
FRIEDL Anke
1991
Aschau Im Chiemgau
-
GER
26K - Seniors Femmes
1026
GILLET Estelle
2000
Thollon-Les-Mémises
-
FRA
26K - Seniors Femmes
1027
Trail Maniacs
LANNOY Fanny
1986
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1034
BRAND Julie
1993
Sancey-Le-Long
-
FRA
26K - Seniors Femmes
1036
MABILLARD Corinne
1989
Aproz (sion)
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1037
DAFFLON Caroline
1984
Düdingen
FR
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1044
FLORES Leyre
1991
Challex
-
ESP
26K - Seniors Femmes
1047
Piossasco Trail Runners
CALOSSO Camilla
1994
Villar Perosa
-
ITA
26K - Seniors Femmes
1050
MESKERS Judith
1996
Ferney-Voltaire
-
NED
26K - Seniors Femmes
1059
Rocktechnik tt
SKUPIENOVA Kristyna
1989
Hranice
-
CZE
26K - Seniors Femmes
1062
LIAUDET Hariett
1991
Crissier
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1063
KLICHE Ramona
1991
St Pierre D’albigny
-
FRA
26K - Seniors Femmes
1067
Prabé Aventures
LIAND Marylou
1983
Aven
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1072
WINGEIER Chantal
1992
La Ferrière
BE
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1074
TICA Andra Maria
1989
Bucharest
-
ROU
26K - Seniors Femmes
1084
Pédale bulloise
DESCHENAUX Sandrine
2003
Echarlens
FR
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1102
CRETEGNY Lorane
1994
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1103
ZILLA Ines
2005
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1104
MARTIG Maeva
1995
Sornard
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1106
GOMES Lizzie
1986
évian-Les-Bains
-
FRA
26K - Seniors Femmes
1111
Intensity work out
GUYE Florence
1986
Savagnier
NE
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1114
KIRLI Damla
1990
Zurich
-
GER
26K - Seniors Femmes
1115
JORDAN Delphine
1991
Vauderens
FR
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1118
BLASER Marie
1992
La Sarraz
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1131
Xpulse
DUPUIS Valentine
1990
Monthey
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1133
LIEBER Lorena
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1137
GOZEL Olivia
1990
Chicago
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1151
ARRIGONI Cécile
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1153
La foulée du Slip
BALSA Aurélie
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1161
BOLE-FEYSOT Léa
1995
Renens
-
FRA
26K - Seniors Femmes
1163
BOUCHARDY Cloé
1990
St-Saphorin
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1170
COMPÈRE Camille
1993
Anniviers
VS
BEL
26K - Seniors Femmes
1176
DRO Albane
1996
Rivaz
VD
FRA
26K - Seniors Femmes
1185
GEVRY Tamara
1992
Sensine
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1192
HATTICH Noémie
1991
Vevey
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1194
HAYOZ Maëlle
1998
Chénens
FR
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1197
HOCHULI Nathalie
1987
Zinal
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
1201
LENGLET Pauline
1993
Savièse
VS
FRA
26K - Seniors Femmes
1207
MACKENZIE Brigid
1984
Sion
VS
GBR
26K - Seniors Femmes
1220
PICCOLI Francesca
1989
Liebefeld
BE
ITA
26K - Seniors Femmes
1243
YOUSSEFI Anaïs
1995
Portalban
FR
FRA
26K - Seniors Femmes

26K - Seniors Hommes
91

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
MARCHAL Dorian
1995
1860
VD
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
1002
Altra / Compressport
NANCHEN Lucas
1995
Flanthey
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1003
Stunner Runners
AHMADBEIGI Amir
1995
646461
-
IRI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1004
Oloron Ô Béarn Sport Nature
LADAURADE Bastien
1989
Agnos
-
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
1005
GISLER Benjamin
1995
Alpnach Dorf
OW
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1006
Hotel de Moiry
MAZZARELLI Marco
1988
Arezzo
-
ITA
26K - Seniors Hommes
1007
BANNWART Yann
1987
Fully
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1008
Team Corrençon
GOHL Matthieu
1995
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1009
Brooks trail project by GBTA
MAUGAIN Carl
2002
Chappelle D'huin
-
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
1010
GHAREH GHEIBI Ali
1992
1635754863
-
IRI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1012
LCA Bärn
ARNOLD Luc
1993
Gümligen
BE
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1015
CRO ski-alpinisme
GREMAUD Samuel
2003
Echarlens
FR
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1016
Santé bonheur
HAYOZ Julien
1995
Noréaz
FR
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1017
GERBER Patrick
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1020
Team Revario Trail
HIDALGO Y VALDEZ Yann
2002
Lavigny
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1024
BLUNIER Jeremy
1992
Nax
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1025
GROGNARD Nathan
1998
Gouvy
-
BEL
26K - Seniors Hommes
1029
JONAS Kim
1992
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1030
MOULIN Alexis
2000
Martigny
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1032
CUNNINGHAM Roddy
1990
Challex
-
GBR
26K - Seniors Hommes
1033
CS 13 ÉTOILES
GENOUD Maurice
1984
Savièse
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1035
LOBADOWSKY Julien
2006
Neuvecelle
-
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1039
MICHEL Remi
1986
Les Rousses
-
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
1040
MAGNET Laurent
1989
Zürich
ZH
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
1042
BAUMANN Cyrill
1993
Renens (vd)
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1045
HERTER Jules
1999
Ollon
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1046
BANKS Alex
1986
North Nibley
-
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1049
Fromio mi-mollet
OWEN Kevin
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1055
BIOT Emmanuel
1985
Cheseaux
VD
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
1056
POCHON Maxime
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1057
Jeunesse Lessoc
JOLLIET Paul
2000
Lessoc
FR
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1061
ROLLE Julien
1987
La Tour-De-Treme
FR
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1066
FAVRE Colin
2000
Progens
FR
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1075
CS Le Pâquier
DEMIERRE Johann
1985
Ursy
FR
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1076
WILLEMIN Quentin
1989
Vissoie
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1082
SCHEUBLE Lukas
1989
Luzern
LU
GER
26K - Seniors Hommes
1086
VOUARDOUX Cyril
1986
Grimentz
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1090
GERVAISE David
1989
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
1091
PIDOUX Mathurin
1992
Lovatens
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1092
Tri’ratons
SCHLIER Florian
1983
Vufflens-La-Ville
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1096
GILLABERT Neil
1995
Champéry
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1098
RUOLT Florian
1983
Cossonay
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1100
MATTHEY Ludovic
1992
Le Pont
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1105
WEILER Hoel
1985
Lausanne
VD
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
1124
GENOUEL Antoine
1994
Saint-Sulpice
VD
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
1125
BORNARD Victor
1997
Chanay
-
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
1128
ROHNER Alexander
1986
Blonay
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1129
PILET Romain
1998
Rivaz
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1136
BOGOUSSLAVSKY Vincent
1987
Chicago
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1138
HERNANDEZ Julien
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1139
LEEMANN Riwal
2003
Fribourg
FR
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1142
LR Gettnau
PETER Tobias
1997
Nebikon
LU
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1143
PETIT Gaetan
1990
Zürich
ZH
LUX
26K - Seniors Hommes
1146
SIMON Manuel
1983
Vernier
GE
ESP
26K - Seniors Hommes
1156
BARMAZ Benoît Pierre Emile
1993
Mission / Ayer
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1162
BOSCHETTO Stefano
1997
Zürich
ZH
ITA
26K - Seniors Hommes
1166
CAILLET-BOIS Samuel
1997
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1168
CHAVANNES Julien
1997
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1169
CHÉRIFI Lionel
1986
St-Jean
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1171
COTTET Sébastien
1986
Ursy
FR
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1172
DA SILVA Sébastien
1988
Milvignes
NE
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1174
DÉGLISE William
1996
Remaufens
FR
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1178
FABBRI Stefano
1987
Liebefeld
BE
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1181
FORTE Alberto M.
1986
La Croix Sur Lutry
VD
ITA
26K - Seniors Hommes
1183
Paschiard
FURRER Clément
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1184
GARCÍA Fran
1987
Chapelle Sur Moudon
VD
ESP
26K - Seniors Hommes
1186
GEX-FABRY Arnaud
1996
Val D’illiez
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1191
GUIBERT Noé
1999
Crans-Montana
VS
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
1195
HAEFELE Arnaud
1999
Hegenheim
-
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
1196
HERRERO DE CAMPOS Alejandro
1989
Morges
VD
ESP
26K - Seniors Hommes
1199
JANSSEN Will
1995
Nyon
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1202
LENGLET Remi
1999
Saviese
VS
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
1204
LOISEAU Sullivan
1997
Valserhône
-
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
1205
LOPEZ OTERO Daniel
1989
Düdingen
FR
ESP
26K - Seniors Hommes
1206
TC Alpnach
LÜTHOLD David
1988
Alpnach
OW
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1209
MARTINAND Benoit
1983
Brénod
-
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1210
MELLY Léonard
1992
Ayer
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1211
MELLY Colin
2002
Ayer
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1213
MIGON Jan
1996
Pully
VD
POL
26K - Seniors Hommes
1219
PAAS Tim
1994
Amsterdam
-
NED
26K - Seniors Hommes
1222
RADZUWEIT Raphaël
1998
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1224
ROULET Michaël
1986
Prêles
BE
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1226
SAN MARTIN Jean-Michel
1988
Castellvell Del Camp
-
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
1228
SCHAUB Julien
1992
Vevey
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1229
SCHELHORN Svend-Jonas
1986
Geneva
-
GER
26K - Seniors Hommes
1231
SIMOES David
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1232
SLOSMAN Thomas
2002
Genève
GE
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1233
Le Fromio Alpin
SOTTAS Loïc
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1234
STORELLI Alan
1992
Naters
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1235
SUDAN Matteo
1987
Bulle
FR
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
1239
VAN POTTELBERGH Tomas
1992
Bern
BE
BEL
26K - Seniors Hommes

26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1052
CS 13 Étoiles/Team Ryan Baumann
RENDA Anabela
1980
Ayent
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1065
Toutangueules
BRUCHEZ Elsa
1982
Le Châble
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1069
MELLENBERGER Regula
1974
Grafenried
BE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1080
MACKEVICIUS Liz
1981
South Yarra
-
AUS
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1093
SIGRIST Magalie
1980
La Sagne
NE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1099
Cross club la Chx-de-Fds
CASSI Sandra
1978
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1122
NEAU Nadia
1979
Oberägeri
ZG
FRA
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1132
A deux c'est mieux
DOLET Nadine
1975
Monthey
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1140
MICHELLOD Manon
1976
Charrat
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1148
Toutangueules
ABBET Laurence
1979
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1189
GREMAUD Joëlle
1974
Vuarmarens
FR
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1190
GROSSO Daniela
1982
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1193
HAUSSER ZILLA Danièle
1976
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1198
HÜRLIMANN Regula
1976
Glattpark (opfikon)
ZH
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1203
LOBADOWSKY Béatrice
1979
Neuvecelle
-
FRA
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1215
Les toutangueules
MOULIN Valérie
1981
Martigny
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1217
Le fond du panier des toutangueules
NICOLLERAT Nathalie
1980
Martigny
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1242
YOKOYAMA Kaoli
1979
Sallanches
-
FRA
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1245
Cyclo vtt woustviller
DERR Barbara
1979
Sarreguemines
-
FRA
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes

26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
51

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1013
Cano Alpha Training
MUNARI Vincent
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1014
DE RIEDMATTEN Matthieu
1974
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1021
LOBADOWSKY Dimitri
1977
Neuvecelle
-
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1022
GRITTI Christophe
1979
Cormaranche En Bugey
-
FRA
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1028
WIDMER Alexandre
1981
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1031
SAILLEN Pierre
1976
Sion
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1038
Altmann Sports Vevey
KURZ Fabrice
1981
Paudex
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1041
DAFFLON Xavier
1982
Fribourg
FR
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1043
DENIS Olivier
1975
Les Collons
VS
BEL
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1051
POGLIA Pietro
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1054
THUILLARD Olivier
1976
Cormiboeuf
FR
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1068
FAVRE Samuel
1981
Veyras
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1070
#Aperun
DENNLER Guillaume
1980
La Conversion
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1071
A deux c'est mieux
DERIVAZ Vincent
1973
Monthey
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1077
ZUFFEREY Yves
1979
Vissoie
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1078
Geneva Run Club
BOWLER Ben
1980
Genève
GE
GBR
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1079
MONNET Guillaume
1981
Outriaz
-
FRA
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1081
OLIVEIRA Edgar
1980
Malleray
BE
POR
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1085
SANCHEZ Victor
1973
Lausanne
VD
ESP
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1087
DOUSSE Johnny
1974
Peseux
NE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1088
Tri Team Pully
JANNET Charles
1975
Pully
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1089
DELALOYE Ludovic
1980
Arbaz
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1094
Solo
VAN DER REE Maurits
1975
Anniviers
VS
NED
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1095
altra red team
NOSARI Laurent
1977
Lutry
VD
FRA
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1101
HORSINGTON George
1974
Menzingen
ZG
GBR
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1110
KOLLY Eric
1978
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1112
CARITEY Julien
1978
Chardonne
VD
FRA
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1117
GAVILLET Gilles
1973
Genève
GE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1135
HAEFELE Benoit
1975
Hegenheim
-
FRA
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1141
NADAHALLI Tejaswi
1979
Pfaffikon Sz
SZ
IND
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1145
SAGARNA Christophe
1982
Oberageri
ZG
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1147
WILLISCH Marco
1977
Mollens
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1149
Toutangueules
ABBET Stéphane
1974
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1150
Team Out'Cha
ACOSTA Hervé
1974
Bex
VD
FRA
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1152
AUMANN Andries
1980
Mont De L'enclus
-
BEL
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1154
BARAMBIO José
1973
Niouc
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1164
run or die
BOVEY Pierre-André
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1167
CARAMELLA Alexandre
1978
Saint Aubin
-
FRA
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1173
DE VOS Kasper
1977
Heerhugowaard
-
NED
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1175
DÉLEZ Alexandre
1978
Attalens
FR
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1177
EZZATI Mohammad
1974
1635754863
-
IRI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1188
GÖTZ Lucas
1973
Nuglar
SO
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1208
MALHERBE Frederic
1981
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1214
MONNET Jean-Denis
1982
Outriaz
-
FRA
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1218
NIJSSEN Ronald
1978
Heerhugowaard
-
NED
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1221
POUX-BERTHE Mickaël
1982
Ouhans
-
FRA
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1230
Team Miracle
SCHWANDER Stéphane
1977
Lutry
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1236
TEDESCO Grégory
1980
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1237
THEYTAZ Hervé
1974
Sierre
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1238
THIEBAUX Yann
1975
Martouzin
-
BEL
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1244
ZILLA José
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
ITA
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes

26K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1048
Team Montreux Trail / Alpitrail
SENFT Michaela
1971
Bex
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
1060
LCABärn
PULVER Barbara
1965
Niederscherli
BE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
1107
FOURCADE Patricia
1965
Vinzier
-
FRA
26K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
1123
SPICHTY Jacqueline
1963
Hochwald
SO
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
1160
BOLE-FEYSOT Isabelle
1970
Anthy Sur Leman
A
FRA
26K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
1180
FORRÉ Erica
1968
Fully
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Femmes

26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1019
trail-maniacs
SCHMID Christian
1967
Wettingen
AG
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1023
Provins
HOFER Otmar
1967
Zürich
ZH
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1053
CARC
SOMMER Laurent
1971
Les Ecasseys
FR
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1058
ZANNETTACCI Laurent
1972
Annecy
-
FRA
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1064
Les Oranges Pressées
DÉBIEUX Claude
1971
Froideville
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1073
MARKS Rob
1964
Basel
BS
GBR
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1097
HAYOZ Patrick
1967
Lentigny
FR
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1108
GABBARINI Paolo
1965
Sierre
VS
ITA
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1109
les Toutangueules
BUSSIEN Laurent
1972
Martigny
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1113
Les Toutangueules
NICOLLERAT Henri
1969
Martigny
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1119
GHISLENI Gabriele
1963
Morbio Inferiore
TI
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1120
CLERC Olivier
1971
Choex
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1121
SCHEVERS Patrick
1972
Sorinne-La-Longue
-
BEL
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1126
TUSCHER Philippe
1972
Courtelary
BE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1127
JANNET Cyrille
1972
Pully
VD
FRA
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1134
DELSMAN Anton
1968
De Bilt
-
NED
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1144
CAS-Payerne
PILET Nicolas
1967
Missy
VD
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1155
BARBARIN Fabrice
1972
Plateau D'hauteville
-
FRA
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1157
Toutangueules
BENDER Benoît
1970
Martigny
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1159
Evian off Course
BOLE-FEYSOT Eric
1969
Anthy-Sur-Léman
-
FRA
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1165
BRANDT Claude-Alain
1966
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1179
FAVRE Stéphane
1971
Progens
FR
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1182
FOURCADE Sébastien
1966
Vinzier
-
FRA
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1187
GISLER Konrad
1963
Alpnach Dorf
OW
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1212
MÉNARD Antoine Denis Eugène
1972
Grimentz
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1216
Le fond du panier des toutangueules
NICOLLERAT Marc
1967
Martigny
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1225
ROUX Bill
1970
Zinal
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1227
SCHÄFER Oliver
1971
Köln
-
GER
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1240
WEST Shaun
1969
Winterthur
-
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1241
WOEHRLÉ Christian
1972
Les Marécottes
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes

26K - Vétérans 3 Femmes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1116
VOUARDOUX Francine
1956
Grimentz
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 3 Femmes

26K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1083
SPICHTY Markus
1955
Hochwald
SO
SUI
26K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
1130
DRO Philippe
1962
Uitikon
ZH
SUI
26K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
1158
TEAM MAC SPORT
BERTHET Gilles
1961
Plateau Hauteville
-
FRA
26K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
1200
smrun
JEANNERET-GROSJEAN Claude
1955
Zürich
ZH
SUI
26K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
1223
RAVY Christian
1952
Versoix
GE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
1246
MOLLIET Roland
1959
Cormérod
FR
SUI
26K - Vétérans 3 Hommes

56K - Seniors Femmes
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
23
Team Inov-8
GRANDJEAN Noemie
1985
Monnetier Mornex
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Femmes
32
D-Team SCOTT
GREMAUD Lisa
1998
Vuarmarens
FR
SUI
56K - Seniors Femmes
34
BRODARD Erika
1996
La Roche
FR
SUI
56K - Seniors Femmes
43
JORNOD Marine
1990
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Femmes
48
VOLLMER Melina
1992
München
-
GER
56K - Seniors Femmes
61
AL Echirolles
JAUSSAUD Gladys
1991
Saint Nazaire Les Eymes
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Femmes
74
DE COCK Chariel
1990
Ronse
-
BEL
56K - Seniors Femmes
76
MIERE Mélanie
1988
1926
VS
FRA
56K - Seniors Femmes
81
Team Suze Switzerland
KUONEN Stéphanie
1986
Savièse
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Femmes
515
MANESSE Elodie
1992
Jouxtens
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Femmes
520
CORTAT Lova
1998
Courgenay
JU
SUI
56K - Seniors Femmes
542
LONG Christie
1990
Confignon
GE
SUI
56K - Seniors Femmes
550
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ Elena
1993
Basel
BS
ESP
56K - Seniors Femmes
560
KRAUSKOPFOVÁ Eva
1993
Bern
BE
CZE
56K - Seniors Femmes
562
STORNELLI Sabrina
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
56K - Seniors Femmes
563
BAZIN Lauranne
1996
Genève
GE
FRA
56K - Seniors Femmes

56K - Seniors Hommes
65

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Team Molé-chaux
BUGNARD Alexandre
1997
Remaufens
FR
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
2
L'Ascension du Christ-roi
BONVIN Mathieu
1988
Lens
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
3
Torino Road Runners
ROSTAGNO Lorenzo
1988
Villar Perosa
-
ITA
56K - Seniors Hommes
4
Team Cristal Sport
REY Arnaud
1997
Levron
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
5
PERROT Pierre
1988
Longeville-Lès-Metz
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
7
COLOMBE Julien
1986
St Pierre D'albigny
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
8
MELLY Jérémie
1983
Ayer
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
9
COTTEAUX Arthur
1990
Lausanne
VD
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
10
CHUARD Valentin
1992
Curtilles
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
11
Torq Fitness
MANNING Matt
1993
Wilderswil
BE
GBR
56K - Seniors Hommes
13
OCQUIDANT Derek
1983
Savièse
VS
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
15
LACHER Nico
1996
Lachen
SZ
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
18
RODRIGUES Jeremy
1993
Nyon
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
19
Sky is the limit
BURKHALTER Michael
1987
Thun
BE
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
20
LINNEY Peter
1989
Feldbrunnen
SO
IRL
56K - Seniors Hommes
21
MARTIN Romarie
1986
Les Rousses
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
22
Coco lover performances
SAUSER Lionel
1997
Leysin
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
26
ELMIGER Olivier
1989
Gland
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
27
EPITAUX Guillaume
1995
Genève
GE
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
28
Sallanches Trail club
DOULAT Joffrey
1991
Sallanches
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
29
Tabere si circuite
DRAGOMIR Serban-Andrei
1994
Bucarest
-
ROU
56K - Seniors Hommes
30
ECOTRAIL GENEVE
ZAHND Jérémy
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
31
DEQUIDT Sylvain
1984
Saint Romain Lachalm
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
36
DUBEY Nicolas
1990
Bourgoin-Jallieu
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
37
CHANON Romain
1983
Saint Etienne
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
38
trail-maniacs
CORTALI Stefan
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
39
HENRY Antony
1994
Gland
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
42
EFFENBERGER Tim
1988
Zürich
ZH
GER
56K - Seniors Hommes
45
PARATTE Anaël
1989
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
46
MMM
DIETRICH David
1989
Eben Am Achensee
-
AUT
56K - Seniors Hommes
49
Paschiards Club
FURRER Jean-Thomas
1992
Bex
-
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
50
MEYNET Théo
1998
Habere Poche
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
52
BERGUERAND Baptiste
1995
Martigny
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
54
BOCHUD Quentin
1999
Jongny
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
57
IBEx
CORDIER Chrislian
1985
Saint Maurice
VS
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
59
CHARLET Julien
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
60
CHRISTE Antoine
1988
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
64
MUSY Quentin
1997
Commugny
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
65
NEVES Joao
1988
Fribourg
FR
POR
56K - Seniors Hommes
66
Roser Adventures
FESER Holger
1983
Lausanne
VD
GER
56K - Seniors Hommes
71
Holzkopp
HAAG Thomas
1990
Collonges Sous Salève
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
73
Trail for Fun
BOYNE Quentin
1990
Anniviers
VS
BEL
56K - Seniors Hommes
501
KIERCZAK Lucjan
1993
Bielsko-Biala
-
POL
56K - Seniors Hommes
505
CLAPES ROIG Joan
1997
Zurich
ZH
ESP
56K - Seniors Hommes
506
GORAK Guillaume
1987
Montvalezan
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
510
BORNET Mathieu
1998
Fribourg
FR
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
512
GUNTERN Mathieu
1987
Chamoson
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
513
RODRIGUES Morgan
1992
Archamps
-
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
516
Vive les belettes
PEREZ Loïc
1995
Epalinges
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
518
WEBER Arnaud
1997
Cernay L'église
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
527
FISCHMANN Daniel
1996
Zürich
ZH
GER
56K - Seniors Hommes
529
RAR Tarek
1999
Pully
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
530
OLI'Coaching
VERON Jeremy
1991
Mittelbergheim
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
533
ABBET Valentin
1991
Chemin
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
543
EGNEW Gerrit
1994
Goldswil Bei Interlaken
BE
USA
56K - Seniors Hommes
544
AEBY Thomas
1987
Dompierre
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
551
Deriv'
DERIVAZ Joey
2002
Muraz (collombey)
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
553
BRÜLHART Noé
1988
La Tzoumaz
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
556
BOISADAM Antoine
1995
Lyon
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
558
BILLIET Edgar
1993
Kortrijk
-
BEL
56K - Seniors Hommes
565
KOSAREV Evgenii
1988
Weesp
-
RUS
56K - Seniors Hommes
566
MONNIER Ysée
1995
Divonne-Les-Bains
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
570
FANKHAUSER Tamas
1984
Grandson
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
572
PANCHAUD Antoine
1995
Tatroz
FR
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
574
BAECHLER Gilles
1986
Lovens
FR
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes

56K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
25
Team Instinct Trail France
ROUSSET Mélanie
1976
Beaufort
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
72
BORGEAT Stéphanie
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
528
IMHOF LINDER Sandra
1977
Wabern
BE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
538
MERZ Maria
1982
Bern
BE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
546
OPPLIGER Katja
1978
Sissach
BL
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
552
ROSSET Cindy
1977
Saxon
VS
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
557
Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim
HOLZHÜTER Kirsten
1973
Maulburg
-
GER
56K - Vétérans 1 Femmes

56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
41

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6
EVARTS Roman
1982
Chamonix
-
LAT
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
12
Fürst Laffranchi Ing. / Capanna Brogoldone
RAVEGLIA Elio
1979
San Vittore
GR
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
16
EIGENMANN Gabriel
1979
Bern
BE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
17
Laufsport Saukel b_faster
BÖCK Stefan
1976
Untrasried
-
GER
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
24
PRUVOT Jerome
1977
Reignier
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
33
PROES Mickael
1979
Heure Le Romain
-
BEL
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
35
cloros team
MAILLARD Jérôme
1979
La Folliaz
FR
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
40
PATAGONIA
THÉVOZ Florian
1976
Verbier
VS
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
47
SCHRIBER Marcel
1976
Basel
BS
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
58
VENANDET Nicolas
1978
Le-Ban-Saint-Martin
-
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
75
BARNABÉ Loic
1980
Planfoy
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
77
asptt Chambéry
SIMON Pascal
1976
Sonnaz
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
80
CERN Running Club
STANCU Stefan
1977
Prevessin Moens
-
ROU
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
502
GILLIOZ Philippe
1977
Flanthey
VS
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
507
REGLI Dominik
1982
Luzern
LU
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
508
ROMY Stephane
1981
Le Locle
NE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
509
MAAZ Steffen
1977
Fürstenwalde
-
GER
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
511
STEININGER Frank
1977
Sonthofen
-
GER
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
517
trail-maniacs
VON NIEDERHÄUSERN Stefan
1978
Gwatt
BE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
521
OLICOACHING
COMAU Olivier
1978
Dieffenbach Au Val
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
524
Les toutangueules
MOULIN Régis
1981
Martigny
VS
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
525
NBC - No Body Club ;-)
BURI Beat
1974
Vevey
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
526
NCS Traileman / Fast and Light
BERTHE Cyrille
1973
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
531
FRICKER Oliver
1977
Zürich
ZH
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
532
PACHECO Sidnei
1981
Brent
VD
BRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
534
SCHERZINGER Ivo
1975
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
537
STEINBRENNER Marko
1973
Echallens
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
539
WATERLOO Frederic
1980
Champlan
VS
BEL
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
540
Tri Team Pully
JANNET Charles
1975
Pully
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
541
BLUMENTHAL Bruno
1979
Ittigen
BE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
545
TOM&KAT
MANGOLD Thomas
1973
Sissach
BL
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
547
JOUVRAY Josselin
1981
Saint Vincent De Mercuz
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
548
les z'accros 68
SCHILLING Nicolas
1982
Emlingen
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
549
Trail-maniacs
SCHLÜER Kaspar
1975
Zürich
ZH
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
554
LAUREYS Dimitri
1981
Mortsel
-
BEL
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
555
Trail Hotspot Val d'Anniviers
HANNART Martin
1976
Vissoie
VS
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
564
THALMANN Christian
1973
Sierre
VS
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
568
NAKAMURA Yukihisa
1982
Yokohama Kanagawa
-
JPN
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
569
PEYROT Cyril
1979
Genève
GE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
571
SARAZIN Alexandre
1982
Lausanne
VD
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
573
CORDEY Pierre-Andre
1974
Fribourg
FR
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes

56K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
536
CeramiQ
KOEHLER Sylvie
1966
Boersch
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 2 Femmes

56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
14
GREMAUD Yvan
1970
Vuarmarens
FR
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
41
MÜLLER Hanspeter
1962
Horboden
BE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
44
DO CARMO Victor Hugo
1971
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
51
BLÄUER Alexandre
1972
Moutier
BE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
53
STORTZ Martin
1966
Friesenheim
-
GER
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
55
Haute-Pression sports
RAMEL Alain
1969
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
56
BIGORRE François
1971
Montigny Les Metz
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
62
Cycles Passion
GILLER David
1972
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
63
GROSS Fabrice
1970
Saint-Louis
-
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
67
BLUMRICH Gerald
1957
Kempten
-
GER
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
68
PFANZELT Pfanzelt
1961
Pforzen
-
GER
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
70
BOCHUD François
1966
Jongny
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
79
Pewee team
ZOSSO François
1968
Domdidier
FR
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
504
Traileur de l'Ardèvaz
ZUFFEREY Christophe
1970
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
514
FCJA Bischwiller
RODRIGUES Jc
1966
Haguenau
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
519
TURIN Nicholas
1972
Wabern
BE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
523
Weissenstein
BIEDERMANN Heinz
1965
Feldbrunnen-St. Niklaus
SO
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
535
CRETTON Benoît
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
559
Les toutangueules
FELLAY Romuald
1970
Martigny-Combe
VS
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
561
SPOZIO Patrick
1966
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
567
COLLET Daniel
1959
Rumilly
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes