Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

26km - Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Cabane Petit Mountet
Cabane Arpitettaz
1
1011
CHOLLET Maya
1987
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
04:10:53
0h54'23 (2)
2h07'01 (1,+1)
Cabane Tracuit
3h22'58 (1)
2
1036
MABILLARD Corinne
1989
Aproz (sion)
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
04:24:01
00:13:08
0h54'13 (1)
2h09'45 (2,-1)
Cabane Tracuit
3h33'40 (2)
3
1047
CALOSSO Camilla
1994
Villar Perosa
-
ITA
26K - Seniors Femmes
04:36:07
00:25:14
0h55'33 (3)
2h12'24 (3)
Cabane Tracuit
3h39'43 (3)
4
1044
FLORES Leyre
1991
Challex
-
ESP
26K - Seniors Femmes
04:40:31
00:29:38
0h57'36 (6)
2h17'58 (5,+1)
Cabane Tracuit
3h45'56 (4,+1)
5
1050
MESKERS Judith
1996
Ferney-Voltaire
-
NED
26K - Seniors Femmes
04:47:55
00:37:02
0h57'23 (5)
2h17'14 (4,+1)
Cabane Tracuit
3h49'03 (5,-1)
6
1220
PICCOLI Francesca
1989
Liebefeld
BE
ITA
26K - Seniors Femmes
04:56:10
00:45:17
0h59'08 (7)
2h20'12 (7)
Cabane Tracuit
3h51'42 (6,+1)
7
1052
RENDA Anabela
1980
Ayent
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
04:56:57
00:46:04
1h02'51 (12)
2h28'23 (11,+1)
Cabane Tracuit
4h02'18 (9,+2)
8
1062
LIAUDET Hariett
1991
Crissier
VD
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
05:02:16
00:51:23
1h01'27 (10)
2h23'53 (8,+2)
Cabane Tracuit
3h59'08 (8)
9
1037
DAFFLON Caroline
1984
Düdingen
FR
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
05:10:04
00:59:11
0h56'50 (4)
2h18'09 (6,-2)
Cabane Tracuit
3h58'24 (7,-1)
10
1027
LANNOY Fanny
1986
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
05:11:23
01:00:30
0h59'58 (8)
2h23'57 (9,-1)
Cabane Tracuit
4h03'41 (10,-1)

56km - Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Col de Sorebois
Garde de Bordon
1
23
GRANDJEAN Noemie
1985
Monnetier Mornex
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Femmes
12:34:12
1h57'55 (1)
2h50'17 (1)
Moiry
3h15'56 (1)
Cabane Petit Mountet
5h18'02 (1)
Cabane Grand Mountet
7h19'44 (1)
Pont de l'Arpitettaz
8h30'02 (1)
Cabane Arpitettaz
9h53'25 (1)
Cabane Tracuit
11h32'35 (1)
2
25
ROUSSET Mélanie
1976
Beaufort
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
12:36:28
00:02:16
1h58'07 (2)
2h53'21 (2)
Moiry
3h19'33 (2)
Cabane Petit Mountet
5h27'40 (3,-1)
Cabane Grand Mountet
7h39'48 (3)
Pont de l'Arpitettaz
8h52'02 (3)
Cabane Arpitettaz
10h11'20 (3)
Cabane Tracuit
11h39'54 (2,+1)
3
48
VOLLMER Melina
1992
München
-
GER
56K - Seniors Femmes
12:54:58
00:20:46
2h02'35 (3)
2h56'33 (3)
Moiry
3h25'09 (3)
Cabane Petit Mountet
5h27'06 (2,+1)
Cabane Grand Mountet
7h25'24 (2)
Pont de l'Arpitettaz
8h35'37 (2)
Cabane Arpitettaz
9h59'21 (2)
Cabane Tracuit
11h41'19 (3,-1)
4
560
KRAUSKOPFOVÁ Eva
1993
Bern
BE
CZE
56K - Seniors Femmes
13:12:05
00:37:53
2h03'51 (4)
3h01'09 (4)
Moiry
3h37'26 (5,-1)
Cabane Petit Mountet
5h48'08 (4,+1)
Cabane Grand Mountet
7h52'37 (4)
Pont de l'Arpitettaz
9h03'05 (4)
Cabane Arpitettaz
10h24'04 (4)
Cabane Tracuit
12h09'32 (4)
5
34
BRODARD Erika
1996
La Roche
FR
SUI
56K - Seniors Femmes
13:39:35
01:05:23
2h09'23 (6)
3h06'13 (6)
Moiry
3h37'03 (4,+2)
Cabane Petit Mountet
5h57'05 (5,-1)
Cabane Grand Mountet
8h03'08 (5)
Pont de l'Arpitettaz
9h13'02 (5)
Cabane Arpitettaz
10h45'57 (5)
Cabane Tracuit
12h32'58 (5)
6
32
GREMAUD Lisa
1998
Vuarmarens
FR
SUI
56K - Seniors Femmes
14:11:59
01:37:47
2h08'09 (5)
3h05'58 (5)
Moiry
3h41'47 (6,-1)
Cabane Petit Mountet
6h01'20 (6)
Cabane Grand Mountet
8h26'58 (6)
Pont de l'Arpitettaz
9h38'17 (6)
Cabane Arpitettaz
11h14'31 (6)
Cabane Tracuit
13h02'05 (6)
7
61
JAUSSAUD Gladys
1991
Saint Nazaire Les Eymes
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Femmes
14:24:22
01:50:10
2h23'44 (9)
3h24'03 (9)
Moiry
3h56'31 (8,+1)
Cabane Petit Mountet
6h18'15 (7,+1)
Cabane Grand Mountet
8h31'13 (7)
Pont de l'Arpitettaz
9h52'39 (7)
Cabane Arpitettaz
11h23'41 (7)
Cabane Tracuit
13h11'57 (7)
8
81
KUONEN Stéphanie
1986
Savièse
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Femmes
14:55:50
02:21:38
2h11'59 (7)
3h14'09 (7)
Moiry
3h51'25 (7)
Cabane Petit Mountet
6h20'12 (8,-1)
Cabane Grand Mountet
8h40'51 (8)
Pont de l'Arpitettaz
10h05'01 (8)
Cabane Arpitettaz
11h35'57 (8)
Cabane Tracuit
13h34'59 (8)
9
43
JORNOD Marine
1990
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Femmes
15:57:45
03:23:33
2h17'51 (8)
3h21'18 (8)
Moiry
3h56'46 (9,-1)
Cabane Petit Mountet
6h31'28 (9)
Cabane Grand Mountet
9h01'36 (9)
Pont de l'Arpitettaz
10h27'56 (10,-1)
Cabane Arpitettaz
12h12'10 (10)
Cabane Tracuit
14h20'13 (9,+1)
10
550
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ Elena
1993
Basel
BS
ESP
56K - Seniors Femmes
17:53:28
05:19:16
3h04'22 (18)
4h18'37 (18)
Moiry
4h57'20 (13,+5)
Cabane Petit Mountet
7h51'15 (11,+2)
Cabane Grand Mountet
10h30'50 (11)
Pont de l'Arpitettaz
12h00'03 (11)
Cabane Arpitettaz
14h04'57 (11)
Cabane Tracuit
16h19'57 (10,+1)

26km - Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Cabane Petit Mountet
Cabane Arpitettaz
1
1001
MARCHAL Dorian
1995
1860
VD
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
03:24:02
0h43'19 (1)
1h38'00 (1)
Cabane Tracuit
2h43'33 (1)
2
1002
NANCHEN Lucas
1995
Flanthey
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
03:25:17
00:01:15
0h45'12 (4)
1h46'11 (2,+2)
Cabane Tracuit
2h48'03 (2)
3
1003
AHMADBEIGI Amir
1995
646461
-
IRI
26K - Seniors Hommes
03:29:32
00:05:30
0h45'04 (2)
1h46'13 (3,-1)
Cabane Tracuit
2h49'15 (3)
4
1009
MAUGAIN Carl
2002
Chappelle D'huin
-
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
03:30:02
00:06:00
0h46'44 (7)
1h48'57 (5,+2)
Cabane Tracuit
2h54'16 (4,+1)
5
1006
MAZZARELLI Marco
1988
Arezzo
-
ITA
26K - Seniors Hommes
03:42:13
00:18:11
0h48'46 (12)
1h54'14 (10,+2)
Cabane Tracuit
3h02'34 (7,+3)
6
1010
GHAREH GHEIBI Ali
1992
1635754863
-
IRI
26K - Seniors Hommes
03:43:00
00:18:58
0h45'06 (3)
1h46'42 (4,-1)
Cabane Tracuit
2h59'04 (5,-1)
7
1005
GISLER Benjamin
1995
Alpnach Dorf
OW
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
03:43:06
00:19:04
0h47'43 (9)
1h52'01 (8,+1)
Cabane Tracuit
3h02'06 (6,+2)
8
1004
LADAURADE Bastien
1989
Agnos
-
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
03:46:15
00:22:13
0h49'19 (13)
1h54'22 (11,+2)
Cabane Tracuit
3h04'46 (9,+2)
9
1224
ROULET Michaël
1986
Prêles
BE
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
03:51:11
00:27:09
0h48'15 (10)
1h56'06 (12,-2)
Cabane Tracuit
3h07'34 (11,+1)
10
1045
HERTER Jules
1999
Ollon
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
03:55:54
00:31:52
0h46'47 (8)
1h49'22 (7,+1)
Cabane Tracuit
3h03'40 (8,-1)

56km - Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Col de Sorebois
Garde de Bordon
1
8
MELLY Jérémie
1983
Ayer
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
10:12:00
1h45'14 (2)
2h32'14 (3,-1)
Moiry
2h55'04 (2,+1)
Cabane Petit Mountet
4h33'44 (1,+1)
Cabane Grand Mountet
6h08'10 (2,-1)
Pont de l'Arpitettaz
6h58'00 (1,+1)
Cabane Arpitettaz
8h07'23 (1)
Cabane Tracuit
9h26'02 (1)
2
1
BUGNARD Alexandre
1997
Remaufens
FR
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
10:25:24
00:13:24
1h43'42 (1)
2h30'06 (1)
Moiry
2h54'36 (1)
Cabane Petit Mountet
4h35'07 (2,-1)
Cabane Grand Mountet
6h08'03 (1,+1)
Pont de l'Arpitettaz
7h04'36 (2,-1)
Cabane Arpitettaz
8h13'42 (2)
Cabane Tracuit
9h30'59 (2)
3
516
PEREZ Loïc
1995
Epalinges
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
10:53:18
00:41:18
1h50'45 (9)
2h39'37 (7,+2)
Moiry
3h03'58 (7)
Cabane Petit Mountet
4h46'53 (4,+3)
Cabane Grand Mountet
6h22'24 (4)
Pont de l'Arpitettaz
7h14'34 (4)
Cabane Arpitettaz
8h24'13 (3,+1)
Cabane Tracuit
9h53'40 (3)
4
3
ROSTAGNO Lorenzo
1988
Villar Perosa
-
ITA
56K - Seniors Hommes
10:57:26
00:45:26
1h45'18 (4)
2h32'19 (4)
Moiry
2h55'15 (3,+1)
Cabane Petit Mountet
4h39'40 (3)
Cabane Grand Mountet
6h18'25 (3)
Pont de l'Arpitettaz
7h14'29 (3)
Cabane Arpitettaz
8h25'35 (4,-1)
Cabane Tracuit
9h55'13 (4)
5
6
EVARTS Roman
1982
Chamonix
-
LAT
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
11:12:30
01:00:30
1h47'53 (5)
2h35'07 (6,-1)
Moiry
2h58'50 (5,+1)
Cabane Petit Mountet
4h47'12 (5)
Cabane Grand Mountet
6h37'04 (5)
Pont de l'Arpitettaz
7h31'04 (5)
Cabane Arpitettaz
8h46'35 (5)
Cabane Tracuit
10h20'35 (5)
6
11
MANNING Matt
1993
Wilderswil
BE
GBR
56K - Seniors Hommes
11:38:34
01:26:34
1h49'57 (7)
2h39'53 (9,-2)
Moiry
3h05'06 (9)
Cabane Petit Mountet
4h59'50 (9)
Cabane Grand Mountet
6h47'48 (6,+3)
Pont de l'Arpitettaz
7h48'23 (6)
Cabane Arpitettaz
9h08'51 (6)
Cabane Tracuit
10h41'32 (6)
7
9
COTTEAUX Arthur
1990
Lausanne
VD
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
11:42:53
01:30:53
1h50'22 (8)
2h39'50 (8)
Moiry
3h04'42 (8)
Cabane Petit Mountet
4h58'04 (8)
Cabane Grand Mountet
6h50'28 (7,+1)
Pont de l'Arpitettaz
7h51'41 (8,-1)
Cabane Arpitettaz
9h09'01 (7,+1)
Cabane Tracuit
10h44'32 (7)
8
10
CHUARD Valentin
1992
Curtilles
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
11:46:14
01:34:14
1h52'14 (11)
2h44'21 (11)
Moiry
3h09'31 (11)
Cabane Petit Mountet
5h10'12 (11)
Cabane Grand Mountet
7h04'08 (11)
Pont de l'Arpitettaz
8h09'36 (10,+1)
Cabane Arpitettaz
9h27'18 (11,-1)
Cabane Tracuit
10h54'47 (9,+2)
9
17
BÖCK Stefan
1976
Untrasried
-
GER
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
11:49:04
01:37:04
2h00'36 (24)
2h51'50 (20,+4)
Moiry
3h19'13 (19,+1)
Cabane Petit Mountet
5h14'50 (13,+6)
Cabane Grand Mountet
7h04'57 (13)
Pont de l'Arpitettaz
8h11'03 (11,+2)
Cabane Arpitettaz
9h24'05 (9,+2)
Cabane Tracuit
10h54'02 (8,+1)
10
18
RODRIGUES Jeremy
1993
Nyon
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
11:55:25
01:43:25
1h57'45 (20)
2h47'54 (15,+5)
Moiry
3h10'34 (12,+3)
Cabane Petit Mountet
5h00'28 (10,+2)
Cabane Grand Mountet
6h54'19 (8,+2)
Pont de l'Arpitettaz
7h48'49 (7,+1)
Cabane Arpitettaz
9h18'25 (8,-1)
Cabane Tracuit
11h06'38 (10,-2)