Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

330 participants

All categories
Athlete

M40
53

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
SV Alterswil
RINDLISBACHER Thomas
1973
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
M40
6
PERROUD Jacques
1982
Fribourg
FR
SUI
M40
11
Roger Zahnd
ZAHND Roger
1982
Liebefeld
BE
SUI
M40
16
DIETRICH Thomas
1979
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
M40
18
CA Broyard
PERISSET Claude
1981
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
M40
26
LEHMANN Matthias
1974
St. Antoni
FR
SUI
M40
28
WÄLCHLI Christian
1978
St. Antoni
FR
SUI
M40
37
CA Portugais de Fribourg
GOMES Fernando
1974
Bonnefontaine
FR
SUI
M40
39
KREBS Peter
1980
Tafers
FR
SUI
M40
42
MARMY Christophe
1973
Murist
FR
SUI
M40
44
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
AEBISCHER Adrian
1974
Heitenried
FR
SUI
M40
45
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
BEREKET Fanus
1979
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
M40
46
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
MORGADO Mario
1975
Courtaman
FR
POR
M40
49
ACPM
KOLLY Gérald
1982
Arconciel
FR
SUI
M40
62
LAT Sense
VOGT Philippe
1980
Alterswil
FR
SUI
M40
65
LAT Sense
BRUELHART Harald
1976
Fribourg
FR
SUI
M40
67
WEBER Daniel
1978
Bern
BE
SUI
M40
68
CYCLES TESAG TRILOGIE SPORT
THÉVOZ Olivier
1981
Cousset
FR
SUI
M40
71
ADAM Beat
1977
Lohn
BS
SUI
M40
73
HUBER Erich
1981
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
M40
82
Intersport Rieben / Lauftreff Thun
LANZ Yves
1982
Spiez
BE
SUI
M40
86
CS Broc
FLÜELI Stéphane
1977
Bulle
FR
SUI
M40
96
SCOTT-PRO Cycles PROF-Swiss Triathlon
DAFFLON Xavier
1982
Fribourg
FR
SUI
M40
97
CS Hauteville
POCHON Frédéric
1973
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
M40
100
Athletic Team Rechthalten
BRÜGGER Werner
1975
Giffers
FR
SUI
M40
102
RINDLISBACHER Beat
1977
Kleinbösingen
FR
SUI
M40
105
Team Juri
PRAPLAN Didier
1982
Thun
BE
SUI
M40
107
SC Im Fang
SCHUWEY Laurent
1974
Im Fang
FR
SUI
M40
109
ATIENZA Daniel
1974
Moudon
VD
SUI
M40
117
MOHAMADI Mathieu
1981
Riaz
FR
SUI
M40
131
BONGNI Frederic
1977
Fribourg
FR
SUI
M40
132
KRAMIS Christian
1975
Stettlen
BE
SUI
M40
133
PETTER Cédric
1980
Senèdes
FR
SUI
M40
134
LAT Sense
STURNY Florian
1982
Tafers
FR
SUI
M40
135
Schüstängs Banda
KOLLY Jean-Bernard
1979
Tentlingen
FR
SUI
M40
139
Santonibiker
JUNGO Florian
1982
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
M40
143
PORTMANN Armin
1979
Fribourg
FR
SUI
M40
146
CS Vallée du Flon
DROUX Daniel
1979
Mézières
FR
SUI
M40
151
WILHELM Markus
1974
Murten
FR
SUI
M40
153
LAT Sense
ANDREY Thomas
1973
Plasselb
FR
SUI
M40
154
MESZAROS Thomas
1978
Meyriez
FR
SUI
M40
156
RÜFFIEUX Udo
1981
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
M40
164
COTTET THOMAS
1977
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
M40
166
CAG Farvagny
GLANNAZ Olivier
1977
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
M40
168
GRAF Arnulf
1976
Pully
VD
USA
M40
170
BAERISWYL Andreas
1978
Alterswil Fr
FR
SUI
M40
172
NUSSBAUM Andres
1976
Heitenried
FR
SUI
M40
174
CS Vallée du Flon
CONUS Thierry
1976
Ayent
VS
SUI
M40
182
SC Alterswil
MÜLLER Renato
1974
Alterswil Fr
FR
SUI
M40
187
PILLER Patrick
1973
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
M40
197
CAG Farvagny
BROILLET Christian
1975
Rossens Fr
FR
SUI
M40
198
JAVET Roland
1979
Lugnorre
FR
SUI
M40
199
LAROYENNE Guillaume
1978
Fribourg
FR
FRA
M40

M50
56

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
MUHLHEIM Philippe
1970
Jouxtens
VD
SUI
M50
8
GROSPIERRE René
1967
Gümligen
BE
SUI
M50
21
Ça marly
AEBY Patrik
1972
Giffers
FR
SUI
M50
23
HAYMOZ Benno
1969
Alterswil
FR
SUI
M50
25
CUENNET Yvan
1971
Torny-Le-Grand
FR
SUI
M50
27
der Weisse Kenianer
TRAUFFER Martin
1967
Möhlin
AG
SUI
M50
30
ROIBAL José
1965
Oberschrot
FR
ESP
M50
34
CAG Farvagny
VON DER FORST Alexander
1967
Posieux
FR
SUI
M50
35
PERRITAZ Joël
1968
Villarlod
FR
SUI
M50
43
WYSS Thomas
1967
Bätterkinden
BE
SUI
M50
48
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
SILVA Diamantino
1963
Arconciel
FR
POR
M50
51
ZURFLÜH Daniel
1964
Bern
BE
SUI
M50
55
GRANDGIRARD Pierre-André
1963
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
M50
57
TOMASETTI Bernard
1971
Farvagny-Le-Petit
FR
SUI
M50
58
RINDLISBACHER Heinz
1972
Cordast
FR
SUI
M50
59
BÜRGI Thomas
1971
Goldau
SZ
SUI
M50
60
SPICHER David
1970
Schmitten Fr
FR
SUI
M50
61
HOLENWEGER Bruno
1965
Lachen
SZ
SUI
M50
64
CAP-Fribourg
ANGÉLOZ Henri
1964
Ursy
FR
SUI
M50
66
CA Marly
PERRITAZ Dominique
1964
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
M50
72
GLANZMANN Martin
1971
Ettingen
BL
SUI
M50
74
Acpm
FREIBURGHAUS Philippe
1964
Matran
FR
SUI
M50
77
ACPM Matran
METTRAUX René
1967
Avry
FR
SUI
M50
79
Acpm
KOLLY Jacques
1972
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
M50
81
BADOUX Laurent
1968
Forel-Sur-Lucens
VD
SUI
M50
84
NÄF Peter
1966
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
M50
88
CAG Farvagny
VONLANTHEN Daniel
1972
Magnedens
FR
SUI
M50
91
mountainroots.ch
MESSERLI Rolf
1967
Oberstocken
BE
SUI
M50
93
ZAHNO Elmar
1966
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
M50
94
ZOSSO Heinz
1965
Niederbipp
BE
SUI
M50
98
RAETZO Claudio
1970
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
M50
99
CS Vallée du Flon
MESOT Jean-Pierre
1969
Mézières Fr
FR
SUI
M50
101
LAT Sense
BÜRGISSER Beat
1971
Düdingen
FR
SUI
M50
103
Lauftreff Thun
LENZ Michael
1967
Thierachern
BE
SUI
M50
110
GUILLET Laurent
1970
Echarlens
FR
SUI
M50
112
Club athlétique portugais Fribourg
HAYOZ Erwin
1963
Villarepos
FR
SUI
M50
114
AC Morat / Trilogie Sport
BIGLER Denis
1969
Courgevaux
FR
SUI
M50
123
RIBEIRO Albino
1968
Thun
BE
POR
M50
126
BAECHLER Gilbert
1970
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
M50
129
SEILER Marcel
1969
Reichenbach
BE
SUI
M50
142
DUBEY Nicolas
1968
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
M50
149
CARC Romont
BIFRARE Frédéric
1967
Orsonnens
FR
SUI
M50
150
CS Vallée du Flon
BERTHOUD Christian
1969
Remaufens
FR
SUI
M50
152
CHRISTEN Isidor
1966
Buchrain
LU
SUI
M50
157
CS Vallée du Flon
SONNEY Jean-Pierre
1969
Auboranges
FR
SUI
M50
158
STB
AMBROSI Josua
1972
Schlosswil
BE
SUI
M50
159
Renntiere Basel
STREICHER GRUBER Dominik
1968
Basel
BS
SUI
M50
165
Nordic Club Liechtenstein
DURRER Peter
1965
Vilters
SG
SUI
M50
169
Tpf
BUCHS Willy
1964
Zumholz
FR
SUI
M50
171
ATHLETIC TEAM RECHTALTEN
ZBINDEN ROBERT
1969
Plaffeien
-
SUI
M50
176
Team EmmenLauf
SOMMER Christoph
1972
Utzenstorf
BE
SUI
M50
177
RISSE Jean-Marie
1963
Pont-La-Ville
FR
SUI
M50
188
Craig Cook
COOK Craig
1966
La Croix Sur Lutry
VD
RSA
M50
190
BERGER KURT
1971
Alterswil Fr
FR
SUI
M50
203
LÜTHI Klemens
1963
Halten
SO
SUI
M50
209
LG Niederbipp
BRINGOLD Andreas
1964
Beinwil So
SO
SUI
M50

M60
31

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
14
ZIEGLER Alain
1959
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
M60
15
Csvf
SERRA José
1962
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
M60
17
ACPM
BURNET Eric
1960
La Corbaz
FR
SUI
M60
22
CAG Farvagny
GRECA Josef
1957
Rossens Fr
FR
SUI
M60
24
HASLER Marius
1961
Tentlingen
FR
SUI
M60
31
WENGER Hans
1962
Riggisberg
BE
SUI
M60
36
MICHEL Rémy
1957
Neyruz
-
SUI
M60
38
PITTET André
1961
Le Crêt-P-Semsales
FR
SUI
M60
50
ZBINDEN Peter
1959
Plasselb
FR
SUI
M60
53
SAHLI Andreas
1961
Wünnewil
-
SUI
M60
70
CAG Farvagny
TORCHE Anne-Marie
1961
Cottens
FR
SUI
M60
76
CUENI Peter
1953
Bösingen
FR
SUI
M60
78
Acpm Matran
RAEMY Bruno
1954
Rossens
FR
SUI
M60
92
JAQUIER Marcel
1953
Grandcour
VD
SUI
M60
104
ETTER Jakob
1954
Treiten
BE
SUI
M60
106
BARRAS Gilles
1961
Gibloux
FR
SUI
M60
115
CA Portugais Fribourg
HERMANN Jean-Michel
1956
Givisiez
FR
SUI
M60
118
LR Gettnau
CHRISTEN Hans
1956
Gettnau
LU
SUI
M60
119
DUSCHL Martin
1962
Rizenbach
BE
SUI
M60
122
SAVARY Etienne
1958
Farvagny
FR
SUI
M60
130
SAB Bulle
CARRILLO José Jésus
1957
Bulle
FR
ESP
M60
137
PICCAND Gabriel
1954
Corpataux
FR
SUI
M60
141
ANDREY Jean-Pierre
1959
Matran
FR
SUI
M60
147
Ca Belfaux/smrun
HIRSCHI Hans-Peter
1957
Courgevaux
FR
SUI
M60
161
SC Plasselb
TRACHSEL Willi
1954
Plasselb
FR
SUI
M60
162
TSV Rechthalten
WYSSEN Alwin
1962
Zumholz
FR
SUI
M60
193
Ca Rosé
YERLY Christian
1957
Lovens Fr
FR
SUI
M60
194
Thömus
RYFFEL Lorenz
1962
Schwarzenburg
BE
SUI
M60
195
CAG Farvagny
GEIGNOZ Antoine
1959
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
M60
202
Nydegger Storen
NYDEGGER Beat
1961
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
M60
207
MAUROUX Patrice
1961
Autigny
FR
SUI
M60

M70+
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
19
HÜSLER Gebhard
1951
Fribourg
-
SUI
M70+
47
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
PETRULLI Salvatore
1946
Courtaman
FR
ITA
M70+
124
STRITT Karl
1950
Tafers
FR
SUI
M70+
125
JENNY Peter
1951
St. Antoni
FR
SUI
M70+
128
BUCHER Ruedi
1949
Luterbach
SO
SUI
M70+

MAN
59

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
CA Marly
MARIDOR Mathieu
1985
Fribourg
FR
SUI
MAN
2
HENCHOZ Valentin
1999
Pringy
FR
SUI
MAN
5
LOPEZ OTERO Daniel
1989
Düdingen
FR
ESP
MAN
7
COTTING Michael
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
MAN
9
BEYELER Andreas
1990
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
MAN
10
Runningclan Madrid
SCHWANDER Michael
1990
Schlieren
-
SUI
MAN
12
Team Hubba Bubba
CAVALLI Steve
1989
Schmitten
FR
SUI
MAN
13
TV Alterswil
UDRY Stefan
1990
St.antoni
FR
SUI
MAN
20
Lakeland Track Club
LEU Christian
1994
Detligen
BE
SUI
MAN
29
KRATTINGER Kevin
1997
Tentlingen
FR
SUI
MAN
32
PHILIPONA Alec
2000
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
MAN
33
ZWAHLEN Janick
1986
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
MAN
40
FSG Sâles
FAHRNI Michael
1986
Sâles
FR
SUI
MAN
41
COQUOZ Samuel
1997
Bulle
FR
SUI
MAN
52
TUDO Marc
1987
Berne
BE
ESP
MAN
54
BRUNISHOLZ Joel
1994
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
MAN
56
CAGF
GOETSCHMANN Tobias
1996
Ependes (fr)
FR
SUI
MAN
63
CA Marly
LOURENÇO Marco
1988
Marly
FR
POR
MAN
69
BOSCHUNG Flavio
1994
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
MAN
75
FASEL Marco
1993
Wünnewil
FR
SUI
MAN
80
Athletic Team Rechthalten
WYSS Michael
1994
Alterswil
FR
SUI
MAN
83
CARC Romont
JEHANNO Enrique
1984
Prévonloup
VD
FRA
MAN
85
PHILIPONA Tristan
1998
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
MAN
87
CAG Farvagny / Compressport
MARCHON Thierry
1993
Riaz
FR
SUI
MAN
89
Team Scherwyl
TELLEY Sylvain
1988
La Roche
FR
SUI
MAN
90
Team Koach
MESNIL Manuel
1992
Fribourg
FR
SUI
MAN
95
CA Marly
FRANCEY Jérôme
1988
Fribourg
FR
SUI
MAN
108
CA Marly
MÉZIER Julien
1989
Tentlingen
FR
SUI
MAN
111
Mahu
BAECHLER Yannick
2001
Giffers
FR
SUI
MAN
113
CA Farvagny
BAPST John
1983
La Corbaz
FR
SUI
MAN
116
Bordel
ZUEBLIN Boris
1987
Riaz
FR
SUI
MAN
120
Meikirchner Athleten
WÜTHRICH Joan
1999
Meikirch
BE
SUI
MAN
121
CS Le Pâquier
DEILLON Matthieu
1993
Broc
FR
SUI
MAN
127
Liebe Mobiliar...
PILLER Michael
1993
Tafers
FR
SUI
MAN
136
DUPERTUIS Clément
1994
Lausanne
VD
SUI
MAN
138
GONOD Sebastien
1994
Charmey
FR
FRA
MAN
140
Team Mahu
NEUHAUS Baptiste
1995
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
MAN
145
GAUCH Yannic
1994
Alterswil
FR
SUI
MAN
148
CAGF / Trilogie Sport
BERSET Pascal
1985
Farvagny
FR
SUI
MAN
155
IMMER Patric
1983
Düdingen
FR
SUI
MAN
160
PROBST David
1997
Murten
FR
CZE
MAN
163
Athletic Team Rechthalten
ROTZETTER Marc
2000
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
MAN
167
NEVES Joao
1988
Fribourg
FR
POR
MAN
173
SCHNARRENBERGER Kym
1983
Düdingen
FR
SUI
MAN
175
HELFER Manuel
1998
Marly
FR
SUI
MAN
178
CSLM Le Mouret
RISSE Damien
1999
Pont-La-Ville
FR
SUI
MAN
179
RISSE Hugo
2002
Pont-La-Ville
FR
SUI
MAN
180
MONNEY Maxime
1990
Romanens
FR
SUI
MAN
181
LAT Sense
POFFET Marco
1986
Fribourg
FR
SUI
MAN
186
PITTET Rodolphe
1990
La Joux
FR
SUI
MAN
189
Team La Capite
EMERY Fabien
1984
Chésopelloz
FR
SUI
MAN
191
CS VALLÉE DU FLON
CARDINAUX Pierre-Yves
1986
Bouloz
FR
SUI
MAN
192
Team Cycles Tesag-Uvex
HAYOZ Julien
1986
La Corbaz
FR
SUI
MAN
200
BSO MaHu Bike Team
ANDREY Nick
1997
Plasselb
FR
SUI
MAN
201
Pascal Sciboz
SCIBOZ Pascal
1987
La Roche
FR
SUI
MAN
204
gpmf.ch
BRÜGGER David
1983
Fribourg
FR
SUI
MAN
205
TSADU Tesfom
1994
Romont (fr)
FR
SUI
MAN
206
BOSSART Christian
1986
Düdingen
FR
SUI
MAN
208
JUTZET Fabio
1992
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
MAN

Nordic Walking
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
601
hibschi gämsche
FURRER Fredy
1979
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
Nordic Walking
602
LEEMANN-FELLER Irène
1953
Birr
AG
SUI
Nordic Walking
603
LC Auensee Leipzig
ROTHE Andreas
1960
Leipzig
-
GER
Nordic Walking
604
CARC Romont
SPRUNGER Simone
1966
Prévonloup
VD
SUI
Nordic Walking
605
MATANO Silao
1974
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Nordic Walking
606
VOLERY Guillaume
1985
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Nordic Walking
607
BULUT Ismail
1965
Münchenstein
BL
SUI
Nordic Walking
608
YILDIZ Hüsnü
1963
Weil Am Rhein
-
GER
Nordic Walking
609
BERGER Irène
1975
Lanzenhäusern
BE
SUI
Nordic Walking
610
Wolverine
WINKLEHNER Thomas
1974
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
Nordic Walking
611
MORITZ Andreas
1945
Diegten
BL
SUI
Nordic Walking
612
HÜGLI Marianne
1958
Arch
BE
SUI
Nordic Walking
613
TRIANTAFILLOU Christos
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Nordic Walking
614
VOLLENWEIDER Bettina
1955
Bern
BE
SUI
Nordic Walking

Staffette
3

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
Oldies for ever
WYSS Andreas
KRÄHENBÜHL Ernst
1965
1960
Oberdiessbach
Burgdorf
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Staffette
1002
Los gehts
RAEMY Bruno
PORTMANN Stephan
1979
1974
Oberschrot
Richenthal
FR
LU
SUI
SUI
Staffette
1003
Barberose
BRANTSCHEN Reto
MÄDER Michael
1975
1973
Pensier
Marly
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Staffette

U20 - M
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
144
DUPRÉ Arnaud
2003
Lovens
FR
SUI
U20 - M
183
SC Alterswil
MÜLLER Alexander
2007
Alterswil
FR
SUI
U20 - M
184
Glisse Club Romont
SCAIOLA Antoine
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
U20 - M
185
SC Im Fang
COTTIER Luc
2005
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U20 - M
196
LAT Sense
SHIRZAY Elias Matullah
2005
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
U20 - M

U20 - W
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
357
SC Im Fang
SCHUWEY Lena
2008
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U20 - W

W40
29

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
302
PLATZ Erika
1982
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
W40
313
CAG Farvagny
COCHARD Sarah
1973
Corpataux
FR
SUI
W40
314
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SANSONNENS Edmée-Angeline
1982
Marly
FR
SUI
W40
316
FUCHS- SCHÜTZ Rachel
1976
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
W40
321
LAT Sense
ZBINDEN Marianne
1980
Tafers
-
SUI
W40
326
JUNGO RHEME Carmen
1979
Posieux
-
SUI
W40
329
ROLLI Cornelia
1976
Bätterkinden
BE
SUI
W40
332
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
DA SILVA Anabela
1973
Sugiez
FR
POR
W40
333
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
MORGADO Madalena
1978
Courtepin
FR
POR
W40
345
BRÜLHART Ruth
1976
St.antoni
FR
SUI
W40
347
JOSI Eliane
1981
Sugiez
FR
SUI
W40
350
SUTER Valérie
1976
Fribourg
FR
SUI
W40
351
WILSON Caroline
1980
Niederhasli
ZH
SUI
W40
354
VAN DER BURGT Irène
1973
Cottens (fr)
FR
NED
W40
355
SCHAFER Daniela
1981
Alterswil
FR
SUI
W40
358
BRODARD GUILLET Nathalie
1978
Echarlens
FR
SUI
W40
359
BUSER Christine
1979
Wünnewil
FR
SUI
W40
366
JENNY Inge
1978
Düdingen
FR
SUI
W40
368
CSVFLON
CHASSOT Sandra
1977
1690
FR
SUI
W40
372
CA Marly
BRICHET Delphine
1976
Marly
FR
SUI
W40
376
HERTENSTEIN Simone
1977
4410 Liestal
BL
SUI
W40
378
Carc Romont
MESOT GUINNARD Christiane
1979
Villarimboud
FR
SUI
W40
379
A Travers Cugy
BERSIER Chantal
1977
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
W40
382
CARC
BALDECK Huong Tra
1981
Mézières
FR
SUI
W40
393
SC Im Fang Hochmatt
MOOSER Natacha
1976
Charmey
FR
SUI
W40
394
SAVARY Anne
1978
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
W40
397
MONNEY Véronique
1974
Gibloux
FR
SUI
W40
399
FEULT Anna
1982
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
W40
402
TSV Rechthalten
TRAINA Manuela
1982
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
W40

W50
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
ROSE Valérie
1969
Le Campe
VD
SUI
W50
303
MUHLHEIM Isabelle
1968
Jouxtens-Mézery
VD
SUI
W50
305
FOULEE GLANDOISE
SINNER Nicole
1965
Gland
VD
SUI
W50
311
LAT SENSE
TRABA MARTINEZ Fatima
1966
Fribourg
FR
SUI
W50
312
Csvf
MONNEY Danielle
1969
Pont
FR
SUI
W50
315
runningcoach.me
MOONEN Sara
1972
Avenches
VD
SUI
W50
325
LAT Sense
DE GASPARO Corinne
1971
Schmitten Fr
FR
SUI
W50
327
LAT Sense
SALLIN RIGOLET Marianne
1963
Marly
FR
SUI
W50
328
AEBISCHER Barbara
1965
Attalens
FR
SUI
W50
336
FLEURY Jeanine
1967
La Folliaz
FR
SUI
W50
340
PURRO Francine
1969
Farvagny-Le-Petit
FR
SUI
W50
341
CA portugais fribourg
GARDONI-DEFFONTAINES Bénédicte
1967
Marly
FR
SUI
W50
343
BADER Renate
1970
Bremgarten Ag
AG
SUI
W50
362
CAG Farvagny
MONNEY Stéphanie
1970
Corpataux
FR
SUI
W50
374
MARTHALER Catherine
1966
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
W50
377
SCHOUWEY Annabel
1972
Wallenried
FR
SUI
W50
381
RAVN Ulla
1967
Le Lignon
GE
SUI
W50
392
FSG SALES
PASQUIER Brigitte
1969
Sales
FR
SUI
W50

W60
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
319
HARDER Judith
1960
Riggisberg
BE
SUI
W60
324
BUOB Priska
1962
Luzern
LU
SUI
W60
375
BRUNNER Claire-Lise
1960
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
W60
380
ÇA Gibloux Farvagny
WALDMEYER Jana
1956
Cottens (fr)
FR
SUI
W60
389
MARTI Maria
1960
Brünisried
FR
SUI
W60
398
ANDREY Angèle
1959
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
W60
401
CAGFarvagny
TORCHE Anne-Marie
1961
Cottens
FR
SUI
W60

W70+
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
388
JUNGO Anita
1952
Tafers
FR
SUI
W70+

WOM
45

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
304
Vallée du Flon
PONS Débora
1998
Semsales
FR
SUI
WOM
306
Running Clan Madrid
ECKERT Claudia
1990
Schlieren
BE
SUI
WOM
307
Lat Sense
POFFET Rachel
1989
Fribourg
FR
SUI
WOM
308
SCHWARTZ Valérie
1997
Giffers
FR
SUI
WOM
309
Carc Romont
FLEURY Justine
1995
Romont
FR
SUI
WOM
310
CARC
CHUARD Laura
1988
Romont
FR
SUI
WOM
317
REPOND Aurélie
1996
Düdingen
FR
SUI
WOM
318
Skiclub Schwarzsee
SEGESSENMANN Jannine Tabea
1997
Marly
-
SUI
WOM
320
A travers Cugy
BORGOGNON Christel
1993
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
WOM
322
CAGF
VONLANTHEN Emma
2002
Magnedens
FR
SUI
WOM
323
SCHMID Nadine
1993
Prez-Vers Noréaz
SO
SUI
WOM
330
A travers Cugy
CRAUSAZ-FRAGNIÈRE Delphine
1990
Cousset
FR
SUI
WOM
331
HAENNI Belinda
1983
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
WOM
334
ACPM
KOLLY-ANDREY Carole
1991
Matran
FR
SUI
WOM
335
MARTINEZ Anna
1990
Bern
BE
ESP
WOM
337
KÄMPF Dana
1989
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
WOM
338
CAGF
SCHEDER Marie
1995
Ecuvillens
FR
SUI
WOM
339
HORNI Dominique
1997
Bern
BE
SUI
WOM
342
NADENBOUSCH Madlen
1993
Hindelbank
BE
SUI
WOM
344
ZBINDEN Tanya
1993
Brünisried
FR
SUI
WOM
346
HEIMLICHER Teres
1985
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
WOM
348
CARC Romont
BONVIN Maude
1984
Romont
FR
SUI
WOM
349
CAG Farvagny
BOSSART-MARMY Delphine
1993
Düdingen
FR
SUI
WOM
352
CAG Farvagny
SCHÖPFER Manuela
1983
Rossens Fr
FR
SUI
WOM
353
DAFFLON Caroline
1984
Düdingen
FR
SUI
WOM
356
SPICHER Rebecca
1985
Alterswil
FR
SUI
WOM
360
Bordel
MUSSET Delphine
1987
Riaz
FR
FRA
WOM
361
Wolverine
WINKLEHNER Anna
1984
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
WOM
363
CAG Farvagny
MONNEY Marion
2000
Corpataux
FR
SUI
WOM
364
Team Juri
PRAPLAN Isabelle
1985
Thun
-
SUI
WOM
365
RINDLISBACHER Manuela
1986
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
WOM
367
ACPM Matran
LENZ Lisa
1985
Matran
FR
SUI
WOM
369
CS Vallée du Flon
PITTET Céline
1993
Mézières
FR
SUI
WOM
370
CA Marly
DELABAYS Marion
1997
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
WOM
371
CA Marly
BACHMANN Marie
1994
Marly
FR
SUI
WOM
373
GRÜNWALD Regula
1985
Spiez
BE
SUI
WOM
383
SCHINDLER Nicole
1990
Fribourg
FR
SUI
WOM
384
FORSTER Stefanie
1986
Rieden Sg
SG
SUI
WOM
385
WAEBER Bettina
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
WOM
386
UHC Giffers NLA Damen
KÖSTINGER Christel
1992
Alterswil
FR
SUI
WOM
387
SCHUWEY Mylène
1995
Châtel Sur Montsalvens
FR
SUI
WOM
390
FSG Sâles
PASQUIER Eléonore
1995
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
WOM
391
ROLLE Elodie
1989
Sâles
FR
SUI
WOM
395
VONLANTHEN Angèle
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
WOM
396
UMBRICHT Sarah
1985
Solothurn
SO
SUI
WOM