Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

37 participants

All categories
Athlete

M40
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
SV Alterswil
RINDLISBACHER Thomas
1973
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
M40
6
PERROUD Jacques
1982
Fribourg
FR
SUI
M40
11
Roger Zahnd
ZAHND Roger
1982
Liebefeld
BE
SUI
M40
16
DIETRICH Thomas
1979
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
M40
18
CA Broyard
PERISSET Claude
1981
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
M40

M50
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
MUHLHEIM Philippe
1970
Jouxtens
VD
SUI
M50
8
GROSPIERRE René
1967
Gümligen
BE
SUI
M50

M60
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
14
ZIEGLER Alain
1959
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
M60
15
Csvf
SERRA José
1962
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
M60
17
ACPM
BURNET Eric
1960
La Corbaz
FR
SUI
M60

M70+
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
19
HÜSLER Gebhard
1951
Fribourg
-
SUI
M70+

MAN
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
CA Marly
MARIDOR Mathieu
1985
Fribourg
FR
SUI
MAN
2
HENCHOZ Valentin
1999
Pringy
FR
SUI
MAN
5
LOPEZ Daniel
1989
Düdingen
FR
ESP
MAN
7
COTTING Michael
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
MAN
9
BEYELER Andreas
1990
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
MAN
10
Runningclan Madrid
SCHWANDER Michael
1990
Schlieren
-
SUI
MAN
12
Team Hubba Bubba
CAVALLI Steve
1989
Schmitten
FR
SUI
MAN
13
TV Alterswil
UDRY Stefan
1990
St.antoni
FR
SUI
MAN
20
Lakeland Track Club
LEU Christian
1994
Detligen
BE
SUI
MAN

Nordic Walking
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
601
hibschi gämsche
FURRER Fredy
1979
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
Nordic Walking
602
LEEMANN-FELLER Irène
1953
Birr
AG
SUI
Nordic Walking

Staffette
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
Schafsecklä
BAIER Benjamin
STETTLER Melanie
1987
1982
Messen
Seftigen
SO
-
SUI
SUI
Staffette

W40
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
302
PLATZ Erika
1982
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
W40
313
CAG Farvagny
COCHARD Sarah
1973
Corpataux
FR
SUI
W40

W50
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
ROSE Valérie
1969
Le Campe
VD
SUI
W50
303
MUHLHEIM Isabelle
1968
Jouxtens-Mézery
VD
SUI
W50
305
FOULEE GLANDOISE
SINNER Nicole
1965
Gland
VD
SUI
W50
311
LAT SENSE
TRABA MARTINEZ Fatima
1966
Fribourg
FR
SUI
W50
312
Csvf
MONNEY Danielle
1969
Pont
FR
SUI
W50

WOM
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
304
Vallée du Flon
PONS Débora
1998
Semsales
FR
SUI
WOM
306
Running Clan Madrid
ECKERT Claudia
1990
Schlieren
BE
SUI
WOM
307
Lat Sense
POFFET Rachel
1989
Fribourg
FR
SUI
WOM
308
SCHWARTZ Valérie
1997
Giffers
FR
SUI
WOM
309
Carc Romont
FLEURY Justine
1995
Romont
FR
SUI
WOM
310
CARC
CHUARD Laura
1988
Romont
FR
SUI
WOM