Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

444 participants

All categories
Athlete

Bambinis Filles
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
VOYAME TSCHANTZ Lily
2015
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Bambinis Filles
102
DROZ Lou
2016
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
103
Team Eva Queen
SAUNIER Kenzie
2015
Charquemont
-
FRA
Bambinis Filles
104
SCHNEIDER Lou-Ann
2016
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
105
SG St-Maurice
GOSPARINI Norah
2015
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Bambinis Filles
106
NOËL Esther
2016
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
107
MAIRE Norah
2016
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
-
Bambinis Filles
108
OPPLIGER Sophie
2016
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
-
Bambinis Filles
109
Red Fish Neuchatel
HARMELI Chaima
2015
Peseux
NE
FRA
Bambinis Filles
110
DUBOIS Anaïs
2015
Fontaines Ne
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles

Bambinis Garçons
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
ANDRIÉ Gaëtan
2016
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
202
STB
VAUTHIER Ben-Edouard
2015
Bern
BE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
203
VUILLEMIN Quentin
2016
Villers Le Lac
-
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
204
GOGUELET émile
2016
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
205
CHEVALLEY Kevan
2016
Savigny
VD
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
206
MAGISTRINI Noah
2015
La Chaux-De-Fonds
-
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
207
BICHSEL Eliott
2016
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
208
BRUGGMANN Bruggmya
2015
Les Bois
JU
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
209
Tri4Fun - Vc Vignoble
DUCHEMIN Marlon
2015
La Sagne
NE
FRA
Bambinis Garçons
210
EMMENEGGER Félicien
2016
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
-
Bambinis Garçons
211
GUILLEMOT Grégoire
2015
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Bambinis Garçons
212
DUBOIS Charlie
2015
La Chaux-De-Fonds
-
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
213
WÜRGLER Maxime
2015
La Chaux De Fonds
-
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
214
SANCHEZ Kelyan
2015
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
215
RABA Aris
2016
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons

Benjamins Filles
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
CEP Cortaillod
RYSER Anaé
2011
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
702
CNCF
GENTILE Maëlie
2012
Les Bois
JU
SUI
Benjamins Filles
703
Neuchaventure
ERARD Nina
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
704
AUBORT Jeanne
2011
Auvernier
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
705
BICHSEL Zélie
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
706
AKRID Lucie
2011
Milvignes
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
707
Team Eva Queen
SAUNIER Mia
2012
Charquemont
-
FRA
Benjamins Filles
708
CNCF
SURDEZ Yaëlle
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
709
CHAPPATTE Léonie
2011
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Benjamins Filles
710
WEBER Chloé
2012
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Benjamins Filles
711
PLOMB Juline
2012
Boudry
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
712
AMSTUTZ Lucie
2012
Ecublens
VD
SUI
Benjamins Filles
713
ROBERT Maë
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
714
LICATA Lena
2012
Engollon
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
715
GERMANÀ Livia
2011
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
716
OBRIST Manon
2011
Cressier
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
717
ENAISCH Ivy
2011
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
718
DÉHON Gabrielle
2011
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles

Benjamins Garçons
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
801
VAUTHIER Jacques-Eliott
2012
Bern
BE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
802
CEP
JAQUET Tim Mika
2011
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
803
Red Fish
JAQUET Yani Milo
2012
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
804
BRASEY Mahé
2011
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
805
BAUDOT Keyan
2012
Villers Le Lac
-
FRA
Benjamins Garçons
806
CN LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
WAGNER Malone
2012
Cernier
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
807
JORNOD Noah
2012
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
808
ENGISCH Keith
2011
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
809
FROIDEVAUX Céline
2012
Biel
BE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
810
PINET Clement
2012
Le Belieu
-
FRA
Benjamins Garçons
811
Ski-club Saignelégier
CHÈVRE Meven
2011
Fornet-Dessus
JU
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
812
EMMENEGGER Emil
2011
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
813
BÜRKI Elliott
2012
La Chaux-De-Fond
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
814
GUILLEMOT Corentin
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Benjamins Garçons
815
FRUTSCHI Teo
2011
Boudry
-
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
816
LORIK Berati
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
-
Benjamins Garçons
818
MOUNEYRES Arsène
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Benjamins Garçons
817
AUBERT Zackari
2012
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
820
PAREL Sola
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons

Cadets Garçons
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4101
Tri4Fun
DELPERIÉ Noé
2006
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Cadets Garçons
4102
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
SCURTI Ivo
2005
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Cadets Garçons
4103
BRUNNER Maël
2006
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Cadets Garçons
4104
GUYAZ Gauthier
2005
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets Garçons

Découvertes Femmes
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4201
GAUTHIER Laetitia
1979
Les Gras
-
FRA
Découvertes Femmes
4202
GAUTHIER Anaïs
2005
Les Gras
-
FRA
Découvertes Femmes
4203
GAUTHIER Melyssa
2002
Les Gras
-
FRA
Découvertes Femmes
4204
FERRANDO Elodie
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Découvertes Femmes
4205
FSG La Neuveville
MAMIE Sabine
1962
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Découvertes Femmes
4206
JACOPIN Sophie
1979
Milvignes
NE
SUI
Découvertes Femmes
4207
JAQUET Danielle
1979
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Découvertes Femmes
4208
BRASEY Naïs
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Découvertes Femmes

Découvertes Hommes
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4301
let's go
GERBER David
1980
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4306
GAUTHIER Tonny
1976
Les Gras
-
FRA
Découvertes Hommes
4302
CHAIGNAT Maxence
2004
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4303
FLOC'H Quentin
2002
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4304
Cartier horlogerie
ERARD Romain
1984
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4305
GIAUQUE Alan
1985
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4307
PROTAIS Timothée
2005
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Découvertes Hommes
4308
HÉBERT Armel
2006
Colombier
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4309
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
POSTA Loïc
2004
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Découvertes Hommes
4310
TEAM LES FOURNOTS
THIEBAUD Mickaël
1976
Le Russey
-
FRA
Découvertes Hommes

Ecoliers Filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1101
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
SCURTI Anja
2007
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Filles
1102
BRASEY Naïs
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Filles

Ecoliers Garçons
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1201
CORDIER23 Paul
2008
Le Belieu
-
FRA
Ecoliers Garçons
1202
BRUGGMANN Loan
2008
Les Bois
JU
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
1203
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
PEREIRA Diego
2007
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
1204
PLOMB Joachim
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
1205
PINET Remy
2008
Le Belieu
-
FRA
Ecoliers Garçons
1206
EUYAY Arthur
2007
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
-
Ecoliers Garçons

Elites Femmes
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2168
Fastlane Coaching
DALL OMO Camille
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
Elites Femmes
2169
SCHLAEPPY Nastasia
1990
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes
2115
VENTURA ANDRADE Diana Sofia
1983
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
Elites Femmes
2116
FAM Coaching & Massage
MEIER Fanny
1988
Delémont
JU
SUI
Elites Femmes
2170
WNUK Kristel
1993
Le Russey
-
FRA
Elites Femmes
2171
GENZONI Salomé
1990
Eschenweg
BE
SUI
Elites Femmes
2172
SCHERER Maïté
1996
Fribourg
-
SUI
Elites Femmes
2173
BOTTER Jessica
1988
Pully
VD
SUI
Elites Femmes