Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

13K Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
3307
THOMAS Rebekah
1977
Geneve
GE
GBR
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
01:06:30
2
3281
FRÜHAUF Nadine
1989
Préverenges
-
GER
13KM - Seniors Dames
01:15:15
00:08:45
3
3246
BÖHLE Maëlle
1996
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
01:15:42
00:09:12
4
3297
BORCARD Noémie
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
01:16:01
00:09:31
5
3270
GARDIOL Emilie
1988
Pampigny
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
01:18:01
00:11:31
6
3285
BRILLO Caroline
1991
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
01:18:33
00:12:03
7
3299
BOUDAY Mathilde
1984
Les Hôpitaux Neufa
-
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
01:19:05
00:12:35
8
3187
VON BOEHN Friederike
1993
Pully
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
01:19:16
00:12:46
9
3003
THOMPSON-KELLY Claire
1979
Givrins
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
01:19:59
00:13:29
10
3282
VIONNET Nordine
1989
Broc
FR
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
01:21:12
00:14:42

22K Femmes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
2222
DESSARZIN Marlene
1980
Montcherand
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
02:07:45
2
2044
THÉVENAZ Stéphanie
1988
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
02:11:21
00:03:36
3
2015
BURGDORFER Nina
1998
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
02:11:27
00:03:42
4
2765
LEHMANN Lara
1997
Echenevex
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
02:14:13
00:06:28
5
2098
SEYDOUX Adeline
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
02:14:19
00:06:34
6
2073
JEANNERET Laura
1998
Besencens
FR
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
02:17:21
00:09:36
7
2011
BENTO Coralie
1983
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
02:17:38
00:09:53
8
2539
LANGLOIS Dior
1999
Pampigny
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
02:18:38
00:10:53
9
2531
MAGNET Ines
1996
Martigny
VS
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
02:18:49
00:11:04
10
2083
LAFUENTE Amélie
1984
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
02:19:28
00:11:43

36K Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
1219
MONNIER-BENOIT Sylvain
1977
Malbuisson
-
FRA
36KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
03:28:31
2
1168
MORONVAL Arthur
1996
Le Doulieu
-
FRA
36KM - Seniors Hommes
03:34:48
00:06:17
3
1141
OPPLIGER Julien
1991
Montezillon
NE
SUI
36KM - Seniors Hommes
03:43:00
00:14:29
4
1229
BESSON Jean-Luc
1977
Bofflens
VD
SUI
36KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
03:43:02
00:14:31
5
1127
MORLET Vincent
1979
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
36KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
03:44:16
00:15:45
6
1262
RUCHET Florian
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
36KM - Seniors Hommes
03:45:15
00:16:44
7
1167
GROFF Andrew
1985
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
36KM - Seniors Hommes
03:48:19
00:19:48
8
1061
GUIDI Fabrizio
1968
Féchy
-
SUI
36KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
03:54:02
00:25:31
9
1064
LAMBERT Nicolas
1987
Marsannay La Cote
-
FRA
36KM - Seniors Hommes
03:57:37
00:29:06
10
1236
RUMPF Tim
1991
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
36KM - Seniors Hommes
03:58:02
00:29:31

51K Femmes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
97
MANIL Caroline
1985
Caux
VD
BEL
51KM - Seniors Dames
06:10:02
2
69
LANNOY Fanny
1986
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
51KM - Seniors Dames
06:16:41
00:06:39
3
125
VLASAKOVA Andrea
1988
Thun
BE
CZE
51KM - Seniors Dames
06:20:51
00:10:49
4
41
RIEZ Noémie
1999
Renens
VD
FRA
51KM - Seniors Dames
06:57:49
00:47:47
5
144
BAGNUOLI Sarah
1979
Chapelle (glâne)
FR
SUI
51KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
07:11:18
01:01:16
6
136
BOUVERET Ingrid
1977
Mouthe
-
FRA
51KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
07:23:53
01:13:51
7
130
SOBRERO Arianna
1996
Crans Montana
VS
ITA
51KM - Seniors Dames
07:31:39
01:21:37
8
139
HAUSER-RUCKLI Cornelia
1968
Fräschels
FR
SUI
51KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
07:33:18
01:23:16
9
32
HAINARD Stephanie
1985
Buttes
NE
SUI
51KM - Seniors Dames
07:34:18
01:24:16
10
146
CASEYS Isaline
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
51KM - Seniors Dames
07:56:58
01:46:56

51K Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
108
PUGIN Jean-François
1995
Montlebon
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes
04:51:53
1:54:17 (2°)|2:38:33 (1°)|3:51:49 (1°)
2
84
MARTIGNIER Christophe
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes
05:09:55
00:18:02
1:57:56 (3°)|2:45:06 (3°)|4:05:24 (2°)
3
126
COLOMB Ludovic
1983
Plateau Hauteville
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes
05:18:51
00:26:58
1:54:15 (1°)|2:38:43 (2°)|4:16:15 (3°)
4
112
STADELMANN Iso
1981
Oberkirch
LU
SUI
51KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
05:20:48
00:28:55
2:09:28 (8°)|2:57:04 (7°)|4:16:53 (5°)
5
88
JACCARD Didier
1964
Soral
GE
SUI
51KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
05:20:57
00:29:04
2:06:12 (6°)|2:53:58 (5°)|4:18:19 (6°)
6
145
LAURENT Francois
1989
Renens (vd)
VD
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes
05:21:51
00:29:58
2:02:46 (4°)|2:52:18 (4°)|4:16:30 (4°)
7
151
MAZZARELLI Marco
1988
Arezzo
-
ITA
51KM - Seniors Hommes
05:30:52
00:38:59
2:11:10 (14°)|2:58:19 (8°)|4:22:05 (7°)
8
64
LUSSIS Bernard
1979
Taintrux
-
BEL
51KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
05:31:20
00:39:27
2:10:00 (10°)|3:03:03 (14°)|4:24:05 (8°)
9
87
SKALOUD Jan
2001
Bussigny
VD
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes
05:35:39
00:43:46
2:11:23 (16°)|2:59:21 (9°)|4:25:25 (9°)
10
56
MEIER Christophe
1973
Bullet
VD
SUI
51KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
05:36:11
00:44:18
2:12:40 (20°)|3:03:03 (13°)|4:26:20 (10°)

36K Femmes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
1255
BOHARD Manon
1991
Besançon
-
FRA
36KM - Seniors Dames
03:31:31
2
1216
JEANNIER Céline
1979
Albertville
-
FRA
36KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
03:50:07
00:18:36
3
1260
CARREZ Céline
1989
Foncine Le Haut
-
FRA
36KM - Seniors Dames
03:58:56
00:27:25
4
1274
MAYOR Sasha
1996
Yvonand
VD
SUI
36KM - Seniors Dames
03:59:21
00:27:50
5
1206
GASSER Clara
1984
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
36KM - Seniors Dames
04:09:17
00:37:46
6
1210
BALLET Diana
1988
Plateau Hauteville
-
FRA
36KM - Seniors Dames
04:09:56
00:38:25
7
1071
WEIBEL Sara
1977
Apples
VD
SUI
36KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
04:27:04
00:55:33
8
1199
HESS Sarah
1982
Founex
VD
RSA
36KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
04:29:50
00:58:19
9
1166
CAPT-BERNEY Edwige
1973
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
36KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
04:38:00
01:06:29
10
1098
AGUILAR Estelle
1973
Luins
VD
SUI
36KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
04:45:11
01:13:40

13K Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
3110
TODESCHINI Enzo
1995
Bussigny
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
00:54:30
2
3046
BUCLIN Lorick
2006
Bassins
VD
SUI
13KM - Juniors Hommes
00:55:11
00:00:41
3
3206
ROBBE Matthieu
1982
Milvignes
NE
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
00:57:53
00:03:23
4
3105
LALOUETTE Laurent
1985
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
13KM - Seniors Hommes
00:59:05
00:04:35
5
3160
ITIÉ Arnaud
1975
Les Hôpitaux Neufs
-
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
00:59:25
00:04:55
6
3165
LACROIX Jonathan
1992
Les Rousses
-
FRA
13KM - Seniors Hommes
01:00:26
00:05:56
7
3305
BUHLER Anthony
1989
Bart
-
FRA
13KM - Seniors Hommes
01:00:59
00:06:29
8
3274
WISARD Benoit
2002
Bernex
GE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
01:01:26
00:06:56
9
3001
CORDEIRO Bruno
1994
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
POR
13KM - Seniors Hommes
01:02:07
00:07:37
10
3224
VON BOEHN Ferdinand
1996
Lausanne
VD
GER
13KM - Seniors Hommes
01:03:35
00:09:05

22K Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
2820
SCHÄPPI Simon
1991
Zürich
ZH
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
01:34:37
2
2190
MATEOS GARRIDO Nicolas
1994
Montehermoso
-
ESP
22KM - Seniors Hommes
01:35:50
00:01:13
3
2204
LEPARMENTIER Thomas
1988
Morgins
VS
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
01:38:23
00:03:46
4
2303
BURRI Jimmy
1978
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
01:43:24
00:08:47
5
2119
HIDALGO Y VALDEZ Yann
2002
Lavigny
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
01:44:31
00:09:54
6
2104
DUBA Jan
1991
Gland
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
01:47:50
00:13:13
7
2212
LUTHY Maxime
1994
Geneve
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
01:50:11
00:15:34
8
2791
THONNEY Kilian
1984
Senarclens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
01:50:52
00:16:15
9
2811
BAPTISTE Cyrille
1978
Cossonay
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
01:51:05
00:16:28
10
2333
MARRO Bruno
1981
Penthaz
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
01:51:49
00:17:12