Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

1036 participants

All categories
Athlete

13KM - Juniors Hommes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3034
FANTINO Joé
2004
L'isle
VD
SUI
13KM - Juniors Hommes
3046
BUCLIN Lorick
2006
Bassins
VD
SUI
13KM - Juniors Hommes
3078
GAMBERALE Sebastian
2003
Vernier
GE
SUI
13KM - Juniors Hommes

13KM - Seniors Dames
84

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3002
GUIGNARD Jessica
1988
Bretonnières
-
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3007
ERB Lara
1996
Yens
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3008
BÉCHOLEY Céline
1990
Bercher
-
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3009
DÉPIERRAZ Farah
1993
Thierrens
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3010
FIVAZ Annaëlle
2000
Vufflens-Le-Château
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3013
HODIN Océane
1994
Lausanne
VD
FRA
13KM - Seniors Dames
3016
MATTHEWS Krizia
1984
Geneve
GE
PAN
13KM - Seniors Dames
3023
Running Conseils
LENEUF Camille
1997
Blonay
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3026
CHAMPION Amaëlle
1986
Moudon
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3028
ANICETO Morgane
1992
Trey
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3029
PAVILLARD Manon
1994
1400
-
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3030
VEUTHEY Camille
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3031
ROSSIER Fanny
1993
Duillier
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3038
PALTANI Lisa
1992
Borex
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3041
FROESCHER Kim
1983
Grancy
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3043
STEBLER Cecilia
1984
Yens
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3044
GALLOPIN Clémence
1996
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3045
ROCHAT Mavelyn
1995
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3047
CORDON Carla
2001
Saint-Sulpice
VD
FRA
13KM - Seniors Dames
3048
FUNK Zélia
1994
Gingins
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3049
PROGIN Carole
1994
Montricher
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3052
LANG Katia
1992
Bassins
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3055
NOYER Vanessa
1983
Gland
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3056
ROBERT Lauriane
1991
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3057
DUPASQUIER Nadine
1989
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3058
MARGUERON Julie
1990
La Tour De Treme
FR
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3064
CURCHOD Florianne
1991
Bretigny-Sur-Morrens
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3070
LAGARDE Domitille
1987
Vevey
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3071
SKALAK Lucie
1984
Vevey
VD
CZE
13KM - Seniors Dames
3072
MICHEL Charlotte
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3073
KROPF Samantha
1992
Prilly
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3079
WANNENMACHER Joanie
1991
Boudry
NE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3083
ARROYO Laura
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3086
SZYNALSKI Lise
1985
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3087
MARGUET Estelle
1991
Gland
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3089
FAINI Sarah
1983
St-Sulpice
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3093
RYAN-DESPRAZ Jessica
1990
Lausanne
VD
USA
13KM - Seniors Dames
3099
DE SAINTE MARIE Kirsten
1986
Geneve
GE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3103
SARAL Ezgi
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3104
SANDMEIER Mathilde
1995
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3107
RAETH HINDERCHIETTE Cindy
1987
Palézieux Village
VD
FRA
13KM - Seniors Dames
3108
MARTIN Carole
1992
Savigny
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3111
MERMOD Laurane
1990
L'auberson
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3112
DERIAZ Myriam
1994
Baulmes
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3119
IMFELD Cynthia
1992
Nyon
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3120
JERMINI Mégane
1992
Lonay
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3121
DUARTE Deborah
1990
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3122
KELLER AGUILERA Nastasia
1989
Le Locle
NE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3123
FAVRE-DIT-JEANFAVRE Mélanie
1991
Rossenges
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3124
THÉRAULAZ Louise
1991
Soral
GE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3125
FAVRE-DIT-JEANFAVRE Aurélie
1997
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3127
BARBIER Jeanne
1994
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3128
GUTTMANN Célia
1995
Sottens
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3131
RAPELLI Camille
1987
Montricher
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3133
GRAZ Camille
1992
Gillarens
FR
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3138
RICHOZ Laetitia
1984
Vuadens
FR
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3139
DEMIERRE Carine
1994
Ursy
FR
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3147
Fromagerie André
ANDRÉ Amélie
1993
Epalinges
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3148
Fromagerie André
ANDRÉ Laurane
1998
Romanel-Sur-Morges
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3151
CALVO Stephanie
1985
Gland
-
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3152
MICHAUD Ilza Marly
1985
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3153
ARLETTAZ Caroline
1990
Provence
NE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3154
BADET Isaline
1988
Bremblens
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3157
ARDIET Florine
1991
Besançon
-
FRA
13KM - Seniors Dames
3159
ARDIET Justine
1999
Saint Point Lac
-
FRA
13KM - Seniors Dames
3161
LECLERC Marie
1985
Carouge
GE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3167
GAMBERO Mélodie
1986
Chavornay
VD
FRA
13KM - Seniors Dames
3169
MEZIAT Cécile
1990
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
13KM - Seniors Dames
3171
PharmaciePlus
SOEIRO Andreia
1999
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3172
PharmaciePlus
ROSSIGNOL Cecile
1985
Septmoncel
-
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3173
PEROLINI Sarah
1992
Geneve
GE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3174
TOBLER Caroline
1993
Genève
GE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3178
NCSports
WARPELIN Claudia
1985
Esmonts
FR
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3179
NCSports
COCHAND Karen
1986
Villars Tiercelin
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3186
BESNARD Marine
1999
Mannens
FR
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3187
Tri team pully
VON BOEHN Friederike
1993
Pully
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3188
PANASCI Tania
1983
Grandson
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3191
REYMOND Virginie
1988
Bofflens
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3194
RUDI Elena
1987
Villars Tiercelin
-
FRA
13KM - Seniors Dames
3200
FEHLMANN ARCHITECTES
GLINZ Florence
1993
La sarraz
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3203
DÉTRÉE Léa
1997
Vuadens
FR
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3210
LAPP Albertine
1983
Gimel
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3211
LUNARDI élodie
1984
St Oyens
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3215
HODEL Tiffany
2001
Fiez
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames

13KM - Seniors Hommes
32

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
CORDEIRO Bruno
1994
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
POR
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3004
DONAIN Nicolas
1984
Denens
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3011
BLONDEL Sébastien
1994
Cully
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3019
VARIO Romain
1989
Lonay
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3027
CAVIN Adrian
1987
Moudon
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3039
CARDONA Djavan
1989
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3040
CATTI Benoît
1996
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3042
RODRIGUES Filipe
1984
Nyon
VD
POR
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3059
BOTTERON Yannick
1991
Bretigny-Sur-Morrens
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3060
HALDI Romain
1991
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3062
GROSSNIKLAUS Richard
1991
Ecublens Vd
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3074
ALLEMANN Marc
1984
Chamblon
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3080
DNH Lausanne
AFROZ Tariq
1983
Lausanne
VD
IND
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3081
KOZMA Sacha
1997
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3082
DOKI-THONON Thomas
1985
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
FRA
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3094
DESPRAZ-RYAN Jérémie
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3095
Alkalom Crew
PALLAG Peter
1986
Budapest, Vii.
-
HUN
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3096
Alkalom crew
KIRALY Laszlo
1985
Gex
-
HUN
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3097
Leman Runing Team Vaud
TENTHOREY Grégory
1984
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3098
DE SAINTE MARIE Alban
1983
Geneve
GE
FRA
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3105
Centre Sportif Vallée de Joux
LALOUETTE Laurent
1985
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3109
LIANDIER Rodolphe
1991
Morges
-
FRA
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3110
Charrettes Running Team
TODESCHINI Enzo
1995
Bussigny
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3113
KELLER Sanjiv
1990
Rossenges
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3144
ROCHAT Rémy
1992
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3156
BULLIARD Michaël
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3158
AGOSTA Gianluca
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3165
Centre Sportif Vallée de Joux
LACROIX Jonathan
1992
Les Rousses
-
FRA
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3170
CLEMENT Enzo
2000
Marsens
FR
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3183
BOVIER Paul
1999
Genève
GE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3198
FEHLMANN ARCHITECTES
WURLOD Florian
1986
Fiez
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3216
GUILLET Romy
2001
Essertines-Sur-Yverdon
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes

13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
40

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3003
THOMPSON-KELLY Claire
1979
Givrins
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3005
Léman Running
BAUMGARTNER Carole
1975
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3006
SOLLIARD-ROCHAT Virginie
1981
St-Prex
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3022
FSG Essertines
CHEZEAUX Géraldine
1982
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3024
CHIABERTO Letizia
1977
S. Antonino
TI
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3033
REGRAGUI Audrey
1977
Le Brassus
VD
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3063
Patricia Personnal Trainer (PPT)
ZONI Sandra
1981
Gland
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3066
RTS
VOLKRINGER Virginie
1979
Grand-Lancy
-
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3067
RTS
BARB Sandrine
1974
Minzier
-
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3068
RTS
LAZAREVIC Natacha
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3069
RTS
BALBO Sophie
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3075
ALLEMANN Evelyne
1977
Chamblon
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3076
Centre Sportif Vallée de Joux
TORO Delphine
1980
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3084
LUDUENA Carla
1974
Gland
VD
ARG
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3088
MARIGOT Florence
1979
Le Vaud
VD
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3090
COUTISSON Sylvine
1982
Veyrier
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3092
BURKHALTER Marie
1981
Apples
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3100
THEURILLAT Cécile
1979
Corcelles-Près-Concise
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3101
BÜHLER Sybille
1979
Onnens
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3102
KYPRIAN Stéphanie
1980
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3106
Mumba
BURNENS CORTHAY Laetitia
1981
Bavois
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3117
WARPELIN Barbara
1975
Leysin
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3118
NOVIO FIRE TEAM
SCHLATTER Tania
1982
Trélex
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3129
PEYRARD Sarah
1982
Etoy
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3132
Mumba
HERMIN Sophie
1982
Bavois
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3136
CORBOUD Carole
1973
Leysin
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3137
DORMOND Stephanie
1973
Leysin
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3140
WOOD Hannah
1974
Chigny
VD
GBR
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3141
DESSARZIN Magaly
1973
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3142
SCHWAB Corinne
1973
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3145
HUGUELET Stéphanie
1977
Féchy
-
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3149
PAILLARD Céline
1981
Le Chenit
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3166
KRON Béatrice
1981
Cossonay
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3176
KRUCZEK Oktawia
1978
Monnaz
-
POL
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3195
COLLARDEY Delphine
1981
Cessy
-
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3197
MCGINN Lindsay
1981
Crassier
VD
GBR
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3208
Team coaching+
LORY RAUCAZ Laetitia
1981
Magny-Lès-Villers
-
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3209
ZUBERBUHLER Nina
1980
Palézieux-Village
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3212
KRAMER Naomi
1976
Morges
-
NED
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3214
BARRERA Anne Sylvie
1976
Saint Aubin
NE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames

13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3012
NCS Trailéman
FIELDSEND Timothy
1975
Vessy
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3015
LEONG Darryl
1982
Geneva
GE
SIN
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3018
KENNEDY Christopher
1981
Genève
GE
USA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3020
GRIVEL Benoît
1976
Lausanne
-
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3035
CAMARENA Thomas
1975
Colombier
VD
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3050
DEMAISON Yvan
1974
Petit Lancy
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3051
JUHASZ Balazs
1975
Genève
GE
HUN
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3054
FILIPETTO Patrick
1975
Gland
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3065
RTS
GUILLET Luc
1977
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3091
BOVY Sébastien
1981
Apples
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3134
CATHERUNNING
HARDY Ludovic
1975
Gland
VD
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3143
FROMENT Nicolas
1979
Cottens
FR
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3146
JORGE Rafael
1977
Fey
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3150
PAILLARD Cédric
1979
Orient
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3160
ITIÉ Arnaud
1975
Les Hôpitaux Neufs
-
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3175
Les panards
CAPT Nicolas
1977
Feigeres
-
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3177
HESS Simon
1979
Founex
-
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3185
SCHAUNER Olivier
1979
Palézieux-Village
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3189
RICHOZ Fabien
1979
Vuadens
FR
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3190
MONTALBETTI Patrick
1981
Crassier
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3193
Leman running
NARR Daniel
1973
Cottens (vd)cottens
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3199
FEHLMANN ARCHITECTES
FAINI Christophe
1981
St-Sulpice
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3201
FEHLMANN ARCHITECTES
MAZZOLI Frederico
1974
St-Suplice
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3205
ASPROMONTE Guillaume
1982
Genolier
VD
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3206
IntensityWorkout.ch
ROBBE Matthieu
1982
Milvignes
NE
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes

13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3014
MEISSER Madeleine
1970
Nyon
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3032
CORNOLTI-TROVATELLI Erica
1970
Prilly
VD
ITA
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3053
REYMOND Claire
1954
Eclepens
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3061
GRAF ZAUGG Marlyse
1962
Nyon
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3085
SZYNALSKI Murielle
1958
Troinex
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3130
WIKI Annick
1971
Morges
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3162
Footing club de Lausanne
DIANO Nicole
1969
Préverenges
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3164
RUN - Running Unlimited Neuchâtel
EICHENBERGER Véronique
1963
Bevaix
NE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3168
BILAND Fabienne
1970
Bonnefontaine
FR
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3192
Leman running
NARR Karine
1972
Cottens (vd)
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3204
Les panards
WAGNER Chantal
1969
Chancy
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames

13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3017
CONTRERAS Pablo
1969
Arolla
VS
ESP
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3021
LOGOZ Christophe
1967
St-Barthélemy
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3025
ROSSETTI Massimo
1965
S. Antonino
TI
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3036
MARTIN Siro
1972
Meyrin
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3037
GHIBELLINI Olivier
1965
Echandens
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3077
Centre Sportif Vallée de Joux
ARDIET Thierry
1962
Saint-Point-Lac
-
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3114
Team Aubonne
NOVERRAZ Adrien
1969
Morges
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3115
Team Aubonne
NOVERRAZ Pierre Alain
1970
+41794780800
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3116
Volodalen
GINDRE Cyrille
1972
Leysin
VD
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3126
DIVONNE RUNNING
CLUZAN Pascal
1969
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3135
LERCH Jean
1940
Genève
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3155
MICHAEL Hans
1969
Arzier-Le Muids
VD
GER
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3163
RUN - Running Unlimited Neuchâtel
EICHENBERGER Christophe
1962
Bevaix
NE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3180
Team Alpi Trail
ROD Dominique
1966
Mézières
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3181
GAVILLET Olivier
1972
Avusy
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3182
BOVIER Yann
1967
Bernex
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3184
JACCOUD Jean-Pierre
1953
Vufflens-La-Ville
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3196
GB
TINNER Christian
1971
Onex
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3202
FEHLMANN ARCHITECTES
IRRERA Olivier
1972
Pringins
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3207
ROBBE Pierre
1954
Bouvines
-
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3213
VAN DEN BOGAARD Patrick
1970
Morges
VD
NED
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes

1500m - MINI TVJ Filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4502
BAUMGARTNER Emily
2013
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Filles
4504
KELLY Nina
2011
Givrins
VD
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Filles

1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4501
BAUMGARTNER Jim
2011
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons
4503
KELLY Aksel
2013
Givrins
-
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons
4505
RCHJM / FOX TRAIL
BURRI Loris
2011
Bois D Amont
-
FRA
1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons
4506
UHLMANN Robin
2012
Lausanne
-
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons
4507
FRENCH Edward
2013
Coppet
VD
GBR
1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons

22KM - Seniors Dames
108

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2004
Trail Training Team
DUMOLLARD Morgane
1988
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2013
CARCOLE SOLANES Maria
1987
Genève
GE
ESP
22KM - Seniors Dames
2016
BERGER Anouk
1993
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2018
MAUBOUSSIN Florence
1991
Froideville
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2019
Leiter trail
LEITER Caroline
1985
Vufflens-Le-Château
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2022
PERGOUD Elodie
1987
Arzier
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2023
Team Fédé
GIRARDET Amandine
1992
Les Mosses
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2024
MITCHELL Madeleine
1988
Divonne-Les-Bains
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2025
GOTTOFREY Sandra
1990
Echallens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2027
RODGER Lindsey
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2030
FERRARO Pauline
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2032
Colin
SCHÜPBACH Delphine
1986
Vevey
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2040
FAVRE Axelle
1999
Rovray
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2044
MATHYS Manon
1996
Saint-Imier
BE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2050
VTT Balcon du Jura
PREVITALI Amélie
1989
Bullet
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2052
GUIGNARD Aurélie
1986
Champagne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2055
BIBA Carla
1990
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2057
BENTO Coralie
1983
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2063
Pitt et Bull
BISCHOFF Laetitia
1983
Vaux-Sur-Morges
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2067
ANDENMATTEN Elisabeth
1998
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2069
BELYAEVA Anastasia
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2079
TRAISNEL Pauline
1989
St-Livres
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2084
BURGDORFER Nina
1998
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2085
HAMILTON Ali
1988
Chambesy
GE
NZL
22KM - Seniors Dames
2093
WACKERNAGEL Isolde
1998
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2096
MOSIMANN PERNET Elodie
1988
Onnens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2108
URFER Gaelle
1986
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2111
DUFOUR Annick
1984
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2115
SAYA Angela
1988
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2124
GREMAUD Tatjana
1989
Bursins
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2126
BUCHSCHACHER Nina
1988
St-Livres
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2128
FaGuRun
GUIDI Anais
2002
Féchy
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2133
Team Boiss
BOISSENIN Malaurie
1995
Le Barboux
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2137
RAPIN Bénédicte
1992
Lully (vd)
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2138
BATTISTOLO Léa
1998
Onnens Vd
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2140
Team Fédé
GOLAY Laura
1999
Le Chenit
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2141
BERNETTI Margot
1996
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2149
SERRA Melissa
1993
Savagnier
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2156
CARMINATI Pauline
1994
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2158
FAVRE Maude
1985
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2165
DREYER Camilla
1990
Vevey
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2167
YORC3NTER
SCHERRER Coline
1986
Delémont
JU
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2170
DE KALBERMATTEN Romaine
1987
Gland
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2171
PICHONNAT Emilie
1985
Attalens
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2178
Team Tagada
MOLLIEX Capucine
1997
Echandens
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2181
BRIAUX Marjorie
1986
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2187
AUBERT Elodie
1988
Wangen
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2194
OSBORNE Ania
1984
1208
GE
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2197
GROSS Mallory
1987
Morges
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2201
CHENUZ Fanny
1984
Montricher
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2204
AUBERT Jessikelly
1991
Saint-Cierges
VD
BRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2205
POURCHAYRE Justine
1990
Nyon
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2208
PIRILLO Gwendoline
1991
Gollion
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2211
BAECHTOLD Léa
1993
Lutry
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2212
MILLIET Estelle
1993
La Conversion
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2213
SCHEIDEGGER Elia
2003
Pomy
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2219
CHANSON Amélie
1984
La Chaux (cossonay)
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2226
MÉROZ Romane
1987
Morbier
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2228
Les bibi
BIANCHIN Tania
1994
Morges
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2229
Les bibi
BIANCHIN Eva
1999
Morges
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2243
HORISBERGER Florence
1987
Fontaines Ne
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2247
Le Club
CABEZAS Marine
1993
Troinex
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2258
BÄRTSCHI Christelle
1987
La Ferrière
BE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2264
SINGELE Angélique
1993
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2269
IntensityWorkout.ch
THÉVENAZ Stéphanie
1988
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2271
Hawaï Team
RUSSO Virginie
1997
Boudry
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2275
DOBRYNSKI Marie
1996
Genthod
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2288
KERSCHBAUMER Janice
1995
Ecublens Vd
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2289
Team du Risoud
JACCARD Emilie
1986
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2290
LANGÉNIEUX Agathe
1989
Epalinges
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2302
BESSON Jessica
1984
Bofflens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2306
HOFER Yanna
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2315
team tagada
CLÉDAT Irène
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2321
TING Ching-Chia
1989
Pully
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2323
ROTH Léonie
1986
Leysin
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2324
DA GRAÇA OLIVEIRA Patricia
1983
Lausanne
VD
POR
22KM - Seniors Dames
2326
MOREZ Aurelie
1989
évian-Les-Bains
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2339
SCHNEITER Tania
1987
Nyon
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2350
FORTE Samantha
1989
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2351
FASSBIND Marine
1987
Chesalles/moudon
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2362
THÉRAULAZ Joëlle
1984
Péron
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2363
DNH Lausanne
LANA Erica
1983
Lausanne
VD
ITA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2369
PLECHATY Ivana
1984
Mettmenstetten
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2371
COSTERMANS Garlone
1996
Monnaz
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2381
JACCARD Angéline
1984
Romanel-S-Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2382
BEZENÇON Alexandra
1986
Pampigny
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2385
GAUCHOUX Léa
1993
St-Sulpice
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2386
LÉA Martinet
1991
Geneve
GE
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2387
SMITH Daniella
2003
Echandens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2390
RHODES Angéline
1992
Vevey
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2391
OGGIER Marion
1987
Vevey
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2394
STRAHM Raphaëlle
1994
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2395
FAVRE Laetitia
1987
Chapelle
FR
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2396
SCHMUKI Laure
1992
Ecoteaux
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2401
STEVENSON Victoria
1994
Lausanne
VD
GBR
22KM - Seniors Dames
2406
TILLE Noëllie
2001
Les Hôpitaux-Neufs
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2411
FAHRNI Chloé
1999
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2413
BOLLIGER Maude
1996
Lonay
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2419
FootingClub Vallée de Joux
ROCHAT Julie
1988
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2424
PASCHE Pascaline
1998
L'isle
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2436
BIELMANN Nadine
1983
Oppens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2437
PAHUD Romaine
1983
L'auberson
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2446
Tri Team Lutry
CARRE Amelie
1988
Lausanne
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2457
LEBEL Nadia
1997
Founex
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2464
Team O'run trail
JEANNERET Laura
1998
Besencens
FR
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2475
SABulle
TURRINI Laura
1994
Farvagny-Le-Petit
FR
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2480
Cross Club Les Fées
BARRAUD Nathalie
1983
Le Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2481
KABAR Emmeline
1987
1007
VD
NCD
22KM - Seniors Dames

22KM - Seniors Hommes
135

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2002
UELTSCHI Sandy
1990
Aclens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2003
ANGER Christophe
1986
Wünnewil
FR
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2010
Revario
TAUXE Michaël
1988
Savièse
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2014
DURUSSEL Julien
1996
Rovray
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2015
LEQUIN Pierre
1986
Villars-Tiercelin
VD
BEL
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2020
FC SB
PEDROSA Nelson
1991
Bremblens
VD
POR
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2031
KRAMER Sébastien
1986
Vevey
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2034
Rolex Sport
DUBA Jan
1991
Gland
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2036
MARTIN Sylvain
1986
Assens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2045
NIEDERHAUSER Bastien
1994
Court
BE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2047
LAROUMAGNE Kevin
1992
Bière
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2049
JAN Aymerik
2000
Montherod
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2054
BIBA Ilir
1985
Le Mont Sur Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2056
LAPLACE Cyrille
1985
Les Rousses
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2061
TFC Cossonay
DUPUIS Fabrice
1986
Cossonay
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2062
DESARZENS Christophe
1985
Romainmôtier
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2065
KRONBICHLER Eduard
1986
Genève
GE
ITA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2066
SCHRANZ Cédric
1984
Orbe
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2070
DA SILVA CARNEIRO José
1983
L’orient
VD
POR
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2073
RiveGauche
BUFFET Grégoire
1984
Corsier
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2074
CUÉNOD Grégory
1984
Founex
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2075
LA PROD
TURIN Yanick
1988
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2076
AUBERT Vincent
1983
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2083
BARBEY Vincent
1983
Echallens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2086
RACLE Pierre
1988
Le Sentier
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2090
GONÇALVES Boris
1999
1439
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2091
VON MARTINI Simon
1995
0787284545
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2100
REICH Nicolas
1992
Bern
BE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2101
TAFANI Christophe
1995
Penthaz
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2105
Hypo Advisors
BARTHASSAT Julien
1989
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2106
Hypo Advisors
NEUHAUS Thierry
1985
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2107
Hypo Advisors
ROSSIER Kevin
1992
Chenes-Bougeries
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2110
Ballens
BAUMANN François
1985
Ballens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2112
PANTANO Nicolas
1987
Meise
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2122
MESOT Florian
1995
Semsales
FR
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2125
Catherunning
BEZENÇON Christophe
1983
Bursins
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2127
Wild Trails Official
MCCLURE Ruxton
1987
Trélex
VD
RSA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2131
Team Revario Trail
HIDALGO Y VALDEZ Yann
2002
Lavigny
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2132
Team Boiss
BOISSENIN Quentin
1999
Besançon
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2134
SJOBERG Paul
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2146
MICHOT Cedric
1983
Bursins
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2150
OPPLIGER Nicolas
1993
Savagnier
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2155
SUISSE-GUILLAUD Jean
1985
Zürich
ZH
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2163
CHAMOT Leo
1994
Cossonay
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2189
GLOOR Christian
1988
Chapelle-Sur-Moudon
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2190
Tagada
BOUCHEZ Arthur
1998
Lausanne
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2191
MOCCIA Francesco
1991
Féchy
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2196
GARCÍA Fran
1987
Chapelle Sur Moudon
VD
ESP
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2198
PERRIN Cedric
1983
Epalinges
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2199
JAQUEMET Valentin
1998
Senarclens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2202
DEPENNE Fabien
1984
1182
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2203
CRESCINI Jonathan
1990
Aigle
VD
ITA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2206
PERRUCHOUD Romain
1983
Genève
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2207
RIVA Kevin
1992
Gollion Vd
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2209
CACHIN Mathieu
1996
Morges
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2210
Les Krikets
MASINI Kevin
1988
Sottens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2214
MILLIET Alain
1994
La Conversion
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2217
Triumph Lausanne
SUCHET Sébastien
1990
Lully
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2220
Z-fit
GUTSCHELHOFER Frederic
1992
Begnins
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2224
BUCLIN Vincent
1989
Gland
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2230
Les bibi
PAVILLARD Yan
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2236
La Team Kriket
HERMINJARD David
1990
Echallens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2240
LEHMANN Tristan
1998
Naz
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2244
QUELOZ Pascal
1992
Le Landeron
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2248
Le club
VEILLET Julien
1987
Troinex
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2249
GREMAUD Olivier
1988
Bursins
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2252
DECOUACON Rémi
1989
Nyon
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2253
HORVATH Gabor
1986
Préverenges
VD
HUN
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2254
CHABROL Anthony
1989
Levallois-Perret
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2255
Alkalom Crew
KONDOR Adam
1987
The Hague
ZG
HUN
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2266
COSTA GUIMIL Thiago
1986
Bavois
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2272
EHRO.app
BEAUVERD Pascal
1986
Champagne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2273
Les gaillards
BOLOGNESI Marc
1989
Landecy
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2274
SOMMER Lukas
1995
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2279
RAETH Jerome
1985
Palézieux Village
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2280
MARCEL Simon
1997
Montreux
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2283
TRÉHAN Xavier
1993
Vevey
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2285
ALLENSPACH Claude
1998
Aubonne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2296
THERAULAZ Harry
1988
Soral
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2299
LAFFELY Louan
1997
Ballens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2309
EGILSSON Solvi
2003
Reykjavik
-
ISL
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2310
Léman Running
MARIN Adrien
1986
Gimel
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2322
Les coureurs du dimanche
MORIER John
1984
Leysin
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2325
KEUFFER Steve
1988
Villars Ste Croix
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2327
GROBÉTY Achille
1991
La Praz
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2328
Steiner
MICHEL Remi
1986
Les Rousses
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2330
MDL
SCHMID Loïc
1987
Rolle
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2331
MdL
GRAVIT Maxime
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2336
BOEHM Bruno
1998
Bernex
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2341
KALAMBAY Jessy
1992
St-Sulpice
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2343
Jeunesse de Palézieux
ETTER Kevin
2001
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2345
Team Z-Fit
ZANINETTI Valou
1992
Rolle
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2346
COQUOZ Yannick
1988
Thônex
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2352
CARRUZZO Olivier
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2359
TSCHERRIG François
1983
Nyon
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2360
LAMY-CHAPPUIS Kevin
1989
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2364
RITZMANN Yannick
1998
Carrouge
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2368
KÄPPELI Hugo
2000
Sévery
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2372
PIGNAT Johann
1998
Cartigny
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2373
ZELTNER Romain
1996
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2383
PIATTI Pierre
1988
Rolle
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2384
EDR
MASSON Gregoire
1996
Genève
GE
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2392
BOUFFARD Mikaël
1991
Morges
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2400
GUEISSAZ Numa
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2402
NORMAND Sébastien
1989
Yens
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2403
JULÉMONT Rodolphe
1998
3960
VS
BEL
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2404
LOBSTEIN Pierre
1988
Blonay
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2410
ROD Léo
1998
Carrouge
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2412
BRUNNER Guillaume
1987
Lutry
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2414
PORTMANN Fabien
2002
Saint-Barthélemy
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2415
CART David
1985
L'orient
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2420
Footing Club Vallée de Joux
ROCHAT Julien
1989
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2423
ANSERMET Robin
1994
Vevey
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2425
FJDN
MOTTAZ Steeve
1997
Gland
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2427
SEBASTIANI Anthony
1996
Nyon
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2430
CRETEGNY Matthieu
2001
Etoy
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2432
D'AMICO Davide
1986
Renens (vd)
VD
ITA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2433
Aussi vite que necessaire
ROSSIER Thomas
1985
Payerne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2434
aussi vite que possible
ROCHAT Yannick
1986
Le Pont
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2439
FEHLMANN ARCHITECTES
DARBELLAY Leonard
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2442
SAB
HUWILER Blaise
1994
Farvagny-Le-Petit
FR
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2445
BACLE Timothée
1988
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2449
GREMION Anthony
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2456
MORET-ES-JEAN Gilles
1986
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2458
LEMIEUX David
1992
Sion
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2459
PITTELOUD Jocelin
1990
Vich
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2463
RIFF Antoine
1992
Lausanne
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2466
STIEFEL Tobias
1996
Begnins
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2467
ALBERTI Pietro
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2469
CONSTANTIN Lionel
1991
Lausanne
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2470
MEYER Paul
1994
Courgenay
JU
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2471
KÖHLER-RUIVO Hugo
1984
Thoiry
-
POR
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2472
VUARGNOZ Adrien
1991
Saint Genis Pouilly
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2473
BIQUE Michael
1983
Le Mont Sur Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2477
STEVE Raphaël
1988
Bernex
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes

22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
82

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2007
Horizon Trail
DESSARZIN Marlene
1980
Montcherand
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2008
NOETHIGER Eva Maria
1977
Hirzel
ZH
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2017
HENRY Frédérique
1977
Froideville
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2026
DUPUIS Sylvie
1980
Boulens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2028
PERRITAZ Christelle
1975
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2035
BOUCHERON-OTTINO Carine
1981
Châtel-Saint-Denis Les Paccots
FR
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2037
MEYSTRE Sabrina
1977
Corcelles-Payerne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2051
AURORE Muller
1982
Lausanne 27
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2064
Vufflens c’est pas du flan !
WIDMER Celine
1981
Vufflens-Le-Château
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2068
NOIRAT Stephanie
1982
Forel
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2071
GAY Erika
1982
Gland
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2080
CHRISTIN Rachel
1973
Mathod
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2087
ROTH Audrey
1982
Bavois
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2094
MORI Laure
1976
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2095
MALHERBE Maureen
1982
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2114
RANDIN Patricia
1974
Epalinges
-
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2142
Triclub EstaBroye
MICHEL Aline
1980
Montbrelloz
FR
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2143
GRANDJEAN Sandra
1980
Les Monts-De-Corsier
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2148
HARTMANN Wioleta
1977
Blonay
VD
POL
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2157
OVERNEY Karine
1976
Epalinges
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2159
CARDONE Maria Elisa
1977
Gland
VD
ITA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2161
WEIBEL Séverine
1982
Cugy (vd)
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2162
GZARA Houda
1977
Gland
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2164
MASHAYEKH Shirin
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2172
GUERRY Caroline
1981
1470
FR
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2173
ALVES Maria
1978
Ecublens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2174
ZITOUN Sophie
1980
1110
VD
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2175
QUILLET Laure
1978
Rolle
VD
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2188
BLASER Isabelle
1982
Onglières
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2215
RCHJM / FOX TRAIL
BURRI Patricia
1980
Bois D Amont
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2221
HENCHOZ Véronique
1980
Rueyres
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2222
MIZRAHI Terry
1979
Ecublens 1024
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2231
MAILLARD Christelle
1977
Echallens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2232
ZIESCHANK Carine
1978
Vuarrens
-
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2234
KIRILUYK Natalya
1982
1170
-
RUS
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2235
NIQUILLE Aurelie
1982
Morges
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2241
PROVOST Pauline
1982
Geneve
GE
BEL
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2245
ROCHAT Laetitia
1981
Mont-La-Ville
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2259
CRT
HILTPOLD Anne
1973
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2260
BOUCHARDY CLÉMENT Judith
1973
Carouge
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2262
GOGUELET Bérénice
1980
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2265
COSTA GUIMIL Sarah
1981
Bavois
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2267
HUTZLI Valérie
1975
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2281
Team PPT
NEY Patricia
1975
Gland
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2282
LE MEUR Caroline
1979
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2284
aucun
PHILIPPE SCHAFFNER Géraldine
1976
Champagne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2286
CRESPO Pamela
1976
Attalens
FR
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2292
MONNEY Carine
1974
Morges
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2294
QUANQUIN THIEBAUD Judith
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2295
GUENOT Cécile
1975
Servion
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2297
CHAPPATTE Sandrine
1978
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2301
Triclub Esta Broye
LÜTENEGGER Floriane
1973
Estavayer
FR
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2303
BOX Charlotte
1976
St Prex
VD
GBR
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2304
Léman Running
TIXIER Marie
1982
Gimel
VD
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2307
ERLENDSDOTTIR Sigridur
1982
Reykjavik
-
ISL
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2311
LEE-MELLET Karine
1976
Rolle
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2316
SORDET Joëlle
1979
Luins
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2317
DELESSERT Damaris Titpom
1981
Crissier
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2319
MÉTRAUX Valérie
1978
Leysin
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2332
Pura Vida
MOLLIET ESCORIZA Marie
1975
Billens
FR
ESP
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2342
DOUBLE Julia
1978
Coppet
VD
GBR
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2344
SEMON Anne-Claude
1974
Genthod
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2348
DESCHASEAUX Aline
1978
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2358
WILLIAMS Felicity
1978
Carouge (ge)
GE
IRL
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2361
BUCKHURST Laura
1978
Carouge Ge
GE
GBR
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2365
STERN Céline
1976
Croy
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2374
CAPREZ Delphine
1976
Blonay
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2378
COCCHIOLA Aida
1979
Aire La Ville
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2393
TAHIER Catherine
1982
Lausanne
VD
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2407
SCHERTENLEIB Julie
1982
Genolier
-
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2409
INGRAM Sophie
1982
Essertines-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2416
Footing club Lausanne
FERRY-MEYSTRE Murielle
1978
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2418
Hill Trotters
LYON Katherine
1976
Yvorne
VD
AUS
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2421
BAKER Zoe
1976
0787430201
GE
GBR
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2431
DUCROT Laura
1981
1258
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2438
ZIMMERMANN COURT Joëlle
1976
Eclépens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2448
ROGER Florence
1977
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2452
AEMISSEGGER Liliane
1976
Bern
BE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2460
ROBBE-KERNEN Muriel
1982
Milvignes
NE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2461
FEY Estelle
1977
Lussery-Villars
VD
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2474
IZQUIERDO Chloé
1981
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2478
SIMON Agnes
1973
Morges
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames

22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
88

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
CACCESE Fabio
1974
Les Monts-De-Cosier
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2005
Trail Training Team
VAUCLAIR Frédéric
1978
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2006
BAUMGARTNER Olivier
1977
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2041
MEYSTRE Fabian
1978
Chardonne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2042
JOBIN Yves
1977
Marchissy
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2043
Hellfire
DROUX Grégory
1979
Arnex-Sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2046
FIVAT Antoine
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2048
VERON James
1976
Montherod
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2058
CARAFA Fabio
1979
Daillens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2059
ANEX Frédéric
1974
Echallens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2072
GAY Gregory
1978
Gland
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2077
BERSIER Laurent
1978
Attalens
FR
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2078
DEUBELBEISS Adrian
1976
Bözberg
AG
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2081
Courir Ensemble
OTTINGER Vincent
1979
Morges
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2092
GRECO Mauro
1982
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2103
HANHARDT Frédéric
1979
Savigny
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2104
AEGERTER Jean-David
1976
Blonay
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2109
HAMY Emmanuel
1980
Eclépens
VD
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2116
PELLATON Dominique
1974
Bernex
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2117
MARÉCHAL Tristan
1974
Gland
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2118
GUIBERT Samuel
1979
Bière
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2123
MOSER Alain
1982
St-Prex
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2130
BEZENÇON Robin
1982
Längenbühl
BE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2136
REUCHERAND Sébastien
1979
Lonay
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2145
HUET Bruno
1977
Rolle
VD
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2147
FAURE Francois
1982
Cernex
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2151
RELIN-SIMONNOT Gilles
1976
Etoy
VD
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2153
DALTON James
1973
Arzier
VD
GBR
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2154
COULET Didier
1973
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2166
FUCHSMANN Thierry
1974
Grancy
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2169
BUFFET Raphaël
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2176
DE GIORGI Patrick
1974
Forel (lavaux)
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2182
ISLER Daniel
1973
Epalinges
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2183
GUYARD Aurélien
1976
Orbe
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2192
GUILLET Sébastien
1976
Arzier
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2216
RCHJM / FOX TRAIL
BURRI Jimmy
1978
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2223
STRUZKA Zbynek
1977
Ecublens (vd)
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2225
Trailmaniacs
HERZIG Peter
1980
Münchenbuchsee
BE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2233
GIVERNET Damien
1981
Saint Genis Pouilly
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2237
DEMISSY Olivier
1973
Gilly
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2238
TWA
LAZCANI Marco
1975
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2242
TWA
MOHS Nicolas
1978
Chavannes Des Bois
VD
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2251
JAGGI Vincent
1977
Prevessin-Moens
-
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2256
ETAO
OBRIST Thierry
1982
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2257
LAMBLARD Cyril
1976
Blonay
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2261
TAHA-TORNAY Laurent
1977
Geneve
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2263
MONNIN Simon
1978
St-Saphorin-Sur-Morges
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2268
VAUCHER Raynald
1977
Montet
FR
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2287
PHAM Minh-Luc
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2291
GUEX Dominique
1976
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2293
Ecotrail Genève
THIEBAUD Julien
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2298
LUGEON Yvan
1981
Montricher
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2300
DUPERTUIS Raphaël
1978
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2308
STEFANSSON Bodvar
1981
Reykjavik
-
ISL
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2312
#Aperun
DENNLER Guillaume
1980
La Conversion
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2314
MATTEI Mathieu
1981
Vevey
VD
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2318
FAJOLLE Xavier
1982
Lausanne
VD
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2320
MÉTRAUX Jean-Louis
1974
Leysin
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2329
NUSSBAUMER Nicolas
1975
Vaud
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2333
Pura vida
MOLLIET Julien
1978
Billens
FR
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2334
BOURNEZ Xavier
1974
Les Gras
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2335
IMBERT Jp
1973
Cessy
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2340
GHOURDOU El Hossaine
1974
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2349
MEYLAN John
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2353
Team Rocket
FRANK Thierry
1978
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2355
Team Rocket
JOLLIET Matias
1978
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2356
Team Rocket
CAMINA Patrick
1973
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2375
Cris-Run
HALDNER Stéphane
1981
Echallens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2376
TRT Monthey
DELSETH Olivier
1974
Ollon
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2380
Les Gogols Courent
JONES Nicolas
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2388