Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

86 participants

All categories
Athlete

13KM - Seniors Dames
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3002
GUIGNARD Jessica
1988
Bretonnières
-
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames

13KM - Seniors Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3004
DONAIN Nicolas
1984
Denens
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes

13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3003
THOMPSON-KELLY Claire
1979
Givrins
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames

13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
Saillon Team II
SIMONETTA Ed
1965
Saillon
VS
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes

1500m - MINI TVJ Filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4502
BAUMGARTNER Emily
2013
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Filles
4504
KELLY Nina
2011
Givrins
VD
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Filles

1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4501
BAUMGARTNER Jim
2011
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons
4503
KELLY Aksel
2013
Givrins
-
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons

22KM - Seniors Dames
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2004
Trail Training Team
DUMOLLARD Morgane
1988
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2013
COTTENS Morgane
1996
Valeyres-Sous-Montagny
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2016
BERGER Anouk
1993
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2018
MAUBOUSSIN Florence
1991
Froideville
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2019
Leiter trail
LEITER Caroline
1985
Vufflens-Le-Château
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2022
PERGOUD Elodie
1987
Arzier
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2023
Team Fédé
GIRARDET Amandine
1992
Les Mosses
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2024
MITCHELL Madeleine
1988
Divonne-Les-Bains
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2025
GOTTOFREY Sandra
1990
Echallens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2027
RODGER Lindsey
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2030
FERRARO Pauline
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2032
Colin
SCHÜPBACH Delphine
1986
Vevey
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2040
FAVRE Axelle
1999
Rovray
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames

22KM - Seniors Hommes
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2002
UELTSCHI Sandy
1990
Aclens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2003
ANGER Christophe
1986
Wünnewil
FR
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2010
La Clinique du Coureur
TAUXE Michaël
1988
Savièse
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2014
DURUSSEL Julien
1996
Rovray
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2015
LEQUIN Pierre
1986
Villars-Tiercelin
VD
BEL
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2020
FC SB
PEDROSA Nelson
1991
Bremblens
VD
POR
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2031
KRAMER Sébastien
1986
Vevey
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2034
Rolex Sport
DUBA Jan
1991
Gland
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2036
MARTIN Sylvain
1986
Assens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes

22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2007
Horizon Trail
DESSARZIN Marlene
1980
Montcherand
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2008
NOETHIGER Eva Maria
1977
Hirzel
ZH
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2017
HENRY Frédérique
1977
Froideville
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2021
HERMANN Christèle
1981
Arzier
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2026
DUPUIS Sylvie
1980
Boulens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2028
PERRITAZ Christelle
1975
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2035
BOUCHERON-OTTINO Carine
1981
Châtel-Saint-Denis Les Paccots
FR
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2037
MEYSTRE Sabrina
1977
Corcelles-Payerne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames

22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
CACCESE Fabio
1974
Les Monts-De-Cosier
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2005
Trail Training Team
VAUCLAIR Frédéric
1978
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2006
BAUMGARTNER Olivier
1977
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2041
MEYSTRE Fabian
1978
Chardonne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes

22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2012
FORRÉ Erica
1968
Fully
VS
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
2029
BOUQUET Christiane
1963
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
2033
WODON Sophie
1967
Lausanne
VD
BEL
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
2038
JAQUIÉRY GAILLARD Isabelle
1971
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames

22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2009
WINKELMANN Eric
1947
Aubonne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2011
Sport Quest
MARMEYS Laurent
1968
Genève
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2039
CHAPPUIS Pascal
1957
Thônex
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes

36KM - Seniors Dames
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
MegaJoule
SIGG Magdalena
1984
Reigoldswil
BL
SUI
36KM - Seniors Dames
1011
BUFFAT Rebeca
1997
Sullens
VD
SUI
36KM - Seniors Dames
1015
Lazyboys Track Club
THOLSTRUP Sophie
1985
Ferney Voltaire
GE
GBR
36KM - Seniors Dames
1016
WILLIAMS Stephanie
1985
Les Houches
ZG
SUI
36KM - Seniors Dames
1021
INGRAM Mélissa
1990
Crans
-
SUI
36KM - Seniors Dames
1023
RAPIN Bénédicte
1992
Lully (vd)
VD
SUI
36KM - Seniors Dames

36KM - Seniors Hommes
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1003
GANZ Jonas
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
36KM - Seniors Hommes
1004
Albaladejo Rugby Club Lausanne
JOYE Timothée
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
36KM - Seniors Hommes
1005
DUPUIS Gael
1994
Valeyres-Sous-Montagny
VD
SUI
36KM - Seniors Hommes
1006
OJ Vuadens
DUPASQUIER Steve
1991
Vuadens
FR
SUI
36KM - Seniors Hommes
1008
RÉGANÉLY Emmanuel
1987
Belmont-Yverdon
VD
SUI
36KM - Seniors Hommes
1009
TARABORI Terry
1991
Vesin
FR
SUI
36KM - Seniors Hommes
1010
Vertical Sports
FARDEL Alain
1983
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
36KM - Seniors Hommes
1017
PLAISANCE Daniel
1995
Nyon
VD
SUI
36KM - Seniors Hommes
1020
VULLIET Oliver
1984
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
36KM - Seniors Hommes
1022
INGRAM Michael
1986
Eysins
VD
SUI
36KM - Seniors Hommes

36KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1007
OJ Vuadens
PROGIN Lionel
1982
Vuadens
FR
SUI
36KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1012
DUBOIS Pierre
1981
Yverdon-Les-Bains
-
FRA
36KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1018
Vertical Sports
BERTHOUD Nicolas
1982
Cossonay
VD
SUI
36KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1019
WYSS Gabriel
1982
Morges
VD
SUI
36KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes

36KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
DECORVET Herbert
1966
Courtaman
FR
SUI
36KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1013
VERTICAL SPORTS
GHIELMINI Didier
1971
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
36KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1014
WINZENRIED Patrick
1969
La Conversion
VD
SUI
36KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes

51KM - Seniors Dames
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
Triathlon Club Genève
GARCIA-LOPEZ Mathilde
1991
Versoix
GE
FRA
51KM - Seniors Dames
12
POTTER Sara
1989
Bern
BE
GBR
51KM - Seniors Dames

51KM - Seniors Hommes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
Audemars Piguet
SCHMITTBÜHL Vincent
1987
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes
9
MAGNIN Raphaël
1993
Chippis
VS
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes
10
SOLLBERGER Sébastien
1983
Aubonne
VD
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes
11
PLAJA Joel
1988
Bern
BE
GBR
51KM - Seniors Hommes
14
BOUCHER Corentin
1996
Nyon
VD
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes

51KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
ALEV Baris
1979
Vallorbe
VD
FRA
51KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
5
HUBER Christof
1979
Rüschlikon
ZH
SUI
51KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
6
CNN Triathlon
BONNARD Gunther
1974
Arzier Le Muids
-
FRA
51KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
7
Dirtbag Runners
FREI Markus
1981
Basel
BS
SUI
51KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
13
Vertical Sport
SCHAFFNER Jérôme
1981
Champagne
VD
SUI
51KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes

51KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
FREY Dominique
1972
Hirzel
ZH
SUI
51KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
8
GABBARINI Paolo
1965
Sierre
VS
ITA
51KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes