Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

82 participants

All categories
Athlete

Bellalui - Duo Femmes
6

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
703
SPIRIT OF ADVENTURE
MAYOR Anne
FIORINA Stephanie
1976
1976
Sierre
Saviese
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
704
Iron Maidens
KURTZ Jocelyne
REVILLET Véro
1968
1973
Crans-Montana
Perly
VS
GE
SUI
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
705
Strong together
CARRON Marilyn
ROSSIER Céline
1977
1984
Le Châble
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
706
sword lilies
KREKOVIC Miranda
ROSINSKAYA Elena
1991
1989
+41788127532
Lausanne
SZ
VD
CRO
RUS
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
707
Le Tirbouchon
BLATTER Maéva
BLATTER Maéva
1989
1987
0787611439
Venthone
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
708
Blondinette
BONNARD Estelle
GERBER Fabienne
1979
1983
Chermignon D'en Bas
Begnins
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes

Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
6

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
La Foulée Saillonintze
LUISIER Christophe
MÉTROZ-LUISIER Chrystel
1980
1985
Saillon
Saillon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
702
Patmarsu
ZELLER Patrick
CANDAUX Maryse
1978
1978
Croy
Croy
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
709
Lo Bouill
BALLESTRAZ Guillaume
PRAPLAN Sandrine
1987
1988
Icogne
Lens
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
710
A and F
VAN DEN BOS Ference
NIKLAUS Amanda
1988
1989
+41787587837
Uitikon
ZH
ZH
NED
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
711
Pat'Patrouille
KROUG Dominique
KROUG Camille
1951
1980
Troinex
Saint-Blaise
GE
NE
SUI
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
712
Team CAJO
BAPST Joel
BAPST Carole
1979
1984
Farvagny-Le-Petit
Farvagny-Le-Petit
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes

Grand-Bonvin - Duo Femmes
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
Les EJ
MATTHEY Emilie
ARGILLI Julia
1987
1993
La Sagne
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Femmes

Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
2

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
204
Mattépépé
GABBARINI Paolo
VUIGNIER Matthias
1965
1983
Sierre
Uvrier
VS
VS
ITA
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
207
Fesses wouaf
FEDRIGO Maël
PARIETTI Frederic
1995
1991
Châtel-St-Denis
Le Mont
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes

Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
4

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
202
Le Team des cimes
HUGON Jean-Louis
ANTONELLI Jennifer
1958
1984
Corin-De-La-Crête
Sierre
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
203
Les French-Comté
BEURAUD Victor
VEGA France
1989
1996
Valdahon
Valdahon
-
-
FRA
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
205
No trail no Beer
COMPAGNON Julien
SCHORER Damien
1990
1993
Pregny-Chambésy
Petit-Lancy
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
206
Tinder team
CRISINEL Julien
DUTOIT Céline
1987
1990
Oppens
Oppens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes

Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
5

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
404
LES COUZ
ECOEUR Jocelyne
REY-BELLET Emilie
1982
1988
Val-D'illiez
Champéry
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
408
Gwendo&Montaine
BRUELHART Gwendoline
RAUBER Montaine
1992
1998
Le Pâquier
Epagny
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
411
Les 2B
BERTHOUZOZ Marie
BERTHOUZOZ Elodie
1996
1998
Erde
Erde
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
413
les marmottes joyeuses
FAVRE Aline
JUILLERAT Emmanuelle
1985
1984
Grimisuat
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
416
Bardane
VUISSOZ Nathalie
BUSSARD Aude
1978
1983
Vétroz
Gryon
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes

Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
8

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
Trail Training Team
DUMOLLARD Morgane
VAUCLAIR Frédéric
1988
1978
Chatel-St-Denis
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
FR
FRA
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
402
Bibi
SCHOCH Olivier
COURT Sandrine
1974
1973
Chavornay
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
403
Xmas gift
KUCINSKA Iwona
VANDENBERGH Sebastien
1979
1980
Onex
Onex
GE
GE
POL
FRA
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
405
The Best Binôme
LAMBIEL Mike
MATHEY Francine
1990
1972
Chermignon-D’en-Bas
Finhaut
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
406
Cornettiens
LEMAITRE Bruno
LEMAITRE Carine
1966
1968
Villeret
Villeret
BE/JB
BE
SUI
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
407
Les Froides
FROIDEVAUX Coralie
FROIDEVAUX Marc
1980
1981
Cortaillod
Cortaillod
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
409
Les Bauds
BAUDAT Alain
BAUDAT Muriel
1979
1979
Ravoire
Ravoire
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
410
Moomins
GÉGÉNY Zoltán
GÉGÉNY Keiu-Nille
1978
1983
Saint-Cergue
St-Cergue
VD
VD
HUN
EST
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes

Plaine-Morte - Trio Hommes
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
412
Panda
FOURNIER Mathieu
HERITIER Martin
BARBEY Jean-François
1989
1990
1964
Sion 1 Dist
Sionsion
Genève
-
VS
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Hommes

Plaine-Morte - Trio Mixtes
2

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
414
Yolo
FORTE Samantha
FORTE Lorenzo
MEYLAN John
1989
1992
1981
Crans-Montana
3975 Randogne
Lausanne
VS
-
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Mixtes
415
Patrouille Pas la Trouille
KUEHNEN Jonathan
PEIER Franziska
MASSY Pierre
1995
1980
1980
Granges (veveyse)
Granges (veveyse)
Murist
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Trio Mixtes

Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
2

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Les frères Brugada
JAUMOTTE Christophe
PESSLEU Jacques
1981
1976
Achet
Namur
-
-
BEL
BEL
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
2
Courtisans
NIEDERHAUSER Raphael
NIEDERHAUSER Bastien
1992
1994
Fribourg
Court
FR
BE
SUI
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes

Trubelstock - Solo Femmes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
GUGGISBERG Michele
1991
Gasel
BE/JB
SUI
Trubelstock - Solo Femmes

Trubelstock - Solo Hommes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1003
CINA Valentin
2000
Diogne
VS
SUI
Trubelstock - Solo Hommes
1004
GEIGER Brice
1988
Sion
VS
SUI
Trubelstock - Solo Hommes

Trubelstock - Solo Hommes 1
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
HUBER Christof
1979
Rüschlikon
ZH
SUI
Trubelstock - Solo Hommes 1
1005
CABV Martigny
ACHERMANN Matthias
1979
Champéry
VS
SUI
Trubelstock - Solo Hommes 1