Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Bellalui - Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Cry d'Er
Chetzeron
1
791
HÄNI Séverine
CARRON Marie
1990
1990
Crans-Montana
Susten
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
02:45:12
1:01:11 (18°)
2:17:32 (18°)
2
750
PUTALLAZ Eve-Lyne
LUYET Anne-Valérie
1991
1987
Sion
Savièse
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
03:16:55
00:31:43
1:16:54 (48°)
2:50:58 (38°)
3
758
LENEUF Camille
AYMON Leila
1997
1998
Blonay
Coffrabe
VD
NE
SUI
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
03:18:24
00:33:12
1:17:25 (50°)
2:52:26 (43°)
4
734
BALMER Louise
PERROTTET Lucie
1999
2000
Le Bry
Marsens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
03:21:39
00:36:27
1:14:28 (45°)
2:52:20 (42°)
5
774
DALLA PALMA Elise
REY Solène
2005
2005
Lens
Lens
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
03:24:08
00:38:56
1:19:23 (55°)
2:57:29 (49°)
6
705
CARRON Marilyn
ROSSIER Céline
1977
1984
Le Châble
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
03:56:13
01:11:01
1:23:01 (68°)
3:21:39 (69°)
7
771
EMERY Estelle
EMERY Catherine
1997
1971
Sierre
Lens
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
04:01:21
01:16:09
1:26:45 (75°)
3:23:32 (70°)
9
785
ECOEUR Jocelyne
REY-BELLET Emilie
1982
1988
Val-D'illiez
Champéry
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
04:17:00
01:31:48
1:27:21 (76°)
3:40:35 (78°)
10
703
MAYOR Anne
FIORINA Stephanie
1976
1976
Sierre
Saviese
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
04:31:59
01:46:47
1:32:29 (78°)
3:46:45 (80°)
998
755
WERLEN Christiane
LAMON Elodie
1989
1990
Lens
Corin
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Femmes
04:16:35
01:31:23
1:50:06 (83°)
3:55:25 (82°)

Bellalui - Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Cry d'Er
Chetzeron
1
780
BONJOUR Allan
FAVRE Matteo
1991
2001
Dugny
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
01:51:55
47:14 (4°)
1:36:51 (1°)
2
770
VUICHARD Jérôme
DEMOULIN Edmond
1996
2001
Bernex
1233
GE
-
SUI
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
01:52:07
00:00:12
45:57 (1°)
1:37:28 (2°)
3
743
POLLMANN Louis
POLLMANN Ivan
2001
2004
Savièse
Savièse
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
01:53:31
00:01:36
46:55 (3°)
1:37:30 (3°)
4
754
DELALAY Jérémy
BÉTRISEY Louis
2000
2001
Venthône
Lens
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
02:01:10
00:09:15
47:21 (5°)
1:42:45 (4°)
5
726
MARIN Guillaume
CARRON Guillaume
2000
1988
Chalais
Lens
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
02:20:55
00:29:00
53:02 (6°)
2:00:53 (6°)
6
761
FERREIRA José
MIRANDA ALMEIDA Rui Manuel
1973
1980
Sion
Sion
VS
-
POR
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
02:23:29
00:31:34
55:17 (8°)
2:02:03 (8°)
7
796
MORARD Cédric
MORARD Loïc
1974
1998
Réchy
Réchy
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
02:25:33
00:33:38
59:33 (13°)
2:06:24 (11°)
8
745
CALOZ Joël
CALOZ Mathieu
1999
1992
Miège
Miège
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
02:26:33
00:34:38
46:01 (2°)
2:01:40 (7°)
9
769
MEUSY Fabien
PIERRET Quentin
1997
1995
Romont
Avry
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
02:32:50
00:40:55
59:23 (12°)
2:11:56 (13°)
10
790
BOUCHET-DULAS Stéphane
BERLEMONT Denis
1982
1972
Rueyres-St-Laurent
Riaz
FR
FR
FRA
BEL
Bellalui - Duo Hommes
02:35:37
00:43:42
1:02:14 (20°)
2:13:29 (14°)

Bellalui - Mixtes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Cry d'Er
Chetzeron
1
786
DUMOLLARD Morgane
VAUCLAIR Frédéric
1988
1978
Chatel-St-Denis
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
FR
FRA
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
02:18:14
56:13 (9°)
1:58:45 (5°)
2
767
ESCOBAR CARRON Sara
FROSSARD Luca
1980
2007
Ravoire
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
02:24:42
00:06:28
54:45 (7°)
2:03:09 (9°)
3
747
TREMBLET Stephan
DUNAND Pauline
1975
1981
Bernex
Onex
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
02:26:34
00:08:20
57:47 (11°)
2:06:08 (10°)
4
782
DUBUIS Alexandre
DUBUIS Chloé
1970
1997
Savièse
1965
VS
-
SUI
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
02:35:09
00:16:55
1:00:13 (16°)
2:13:42 (15°)
5
717
VEYRAT Julien
BELOTTI Marion
1996
1993
Saint Julien En Genevois
Begnins
-
VD
FRA
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
02:41:05
00:22:51
1:00:04 (15°)
2:16:37 (17°)
6
793
WITTMER Jennifer
BOILLAT Grégoire
1992
1980
Courrendlin
Courrendlin
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
02:47:15
00:29:01
1:01:41 (19°)
2:21:13 (20°)
7
716
MAILLARD Frédéric
MAILLARD Laurence
1971
1976
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
02:48:03
00:29:49
1:00:32 (17°)
2:22:50 (21°)
8
701
LUISIER Christophe
MÉTROZ-LUISIER Chrystel
1980
1985
Saillon
Saillon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
02:50:07
00:31:53
1:06:34 (27°)
2:25:14 (22°)
9
756
BOLZLI Séverine
LACHAT Guillaume
1975
1980
Les Pommerats
Les Pommerats
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
02:52:31
00:34:17
59:54 (14°)
2:27:38 (24°)
10
773
BÉTRISEY Jérôme
REY Audrey
1971
1970
Lens
Lens
VS
-
SUI
SUI
Bellalui - Duo Mixtes
02:53:08
00:34:54
1:06:29 (26°)
2:26:29 (23°)

Pleine-Morte - Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Cry d'Er
Inter TSA Aminona
1
465
LOUP Laura
LOUP Camille Sarah
1997
1995
Montmagny
Bulle
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
03:55:12
57:04 (4°)
2:24:50 (4°)
Chetzeron
3:31:31 (5°)
2
422
MARGOT Léa
MARGOT Chloé
2001
1999
Chapelle (glâne)
Chapelle (glâne)
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
04:15:10
00:19:58
1:03:12 (17°)
2:39:41 (11°)
Chetzeron
3:54:10 (11°)
3
447
WAEBER Mathilde
MOREND Bérangère
1994
1994
Vétroz
Euseigne
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
04:25:08
00:29:56
1:00:39 (14°)
2:42:56 (13°)
Chetzeron
3:48:34 (9°)
4
481
WIDMER Caroline
RAUBER Katja
1995
1999
Brienz (be)
Im Fang
BE
FR
SUI
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
04:32:22
00:37:10
59:32 (10°)
2:41:56 (12°)
Chetzeron
4:05:47 (16°)
5
432
THÜRLER Fanny
LIVACHE Manon
2001
2002
Charmey
Charmey
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
05:07:25
01:12:13
1:07:10 (25°)
3:04:58 (27°)
Chetzeron
4:38:15 (27°)
6
413
FAVRE Aline
JUILLERAT Emmanuelle
1985
1984
Grimisuat
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
05:15:45
01:20:33
1:07:53 (28°)
3:04:33 (26°)
Chetzeron
4:43:15 (29°)
7
452
NENDAZ Stéphanie
CABALLERO-FAVRE Aude
1990
1975
Saillon
Saxon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
05:17:41
01:22:29
1:07:00 (24°)
3:05:56 (29°)
Chetzeron
4:46:23 (32°)
8
480
FLOREY Jennifer
FLOREY Sandrine
2003
1998
Randogne
Randogne
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
05:19:45
01:24:33
1:14:40 (48°)
3:10:51 (37°)
Chetzeron
4:49:51 (36°)
9
435
MURITH Emilie
OBERSON SAVARY Aline
1985
1981
Grandvillard
Grandvillard
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
06:08:43
02:13:31
1:20:05 (59°)
3:36:36 (55°)
Chetzeron
5:32:15 (52°)
10
471
DROUX Tiffany
BRODARD Anais
1989
1986
Epalinges
Pully
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Femmes
06:11:37
02:16:25
1:16:04 (51°)
3:29:40 (51°)
Chetzeron
5:37:41 (55°)

Pleine Morte - Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Cry d'Er
Inter TSA Aminona
1
458
DUTCH David
GURTNER Sebastien
1986
1989
Villars-Sur-Glâne
Arbaz
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
03:34:04
52:29 (3°)
2:11:24 (3°)
Chetzeron
3:14:05 (2°)
2
482
WYRSCH Guillaume
MORALES Andonis
1998
1998
Colombier
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
03:39:03
00:04:59
51:46 (2°)
2:11:12 (2°)
Chetzeron
3:18:15 (3°)
3
444
BUTTIER Thomas
MAGNIN Raphaël
1996
1993
Crans Montana
Chippis
VS
VS
FRA
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
03:54:23
00:20:19
49:23 (1°)
2:09:12 (1°)
Chetzeron
3:22:52 (4°)
4
448
GUIBERT Noé
NEUKERMANS Guillaume
1999
1997
Crans-Montana
Crans-Montana
VS
VS
FRA
BEL
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
04:26:07
00:52:03
59:03 (7°)
2:33:23 (7°)
Chetzeron
4:00:27 (12°)
5
454
ESQUIER Michel
LODDO Pierre
1986
1988
St Genis Pouilly
Gaillard
-
-
COL
FRA
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
04:30:28
00:56:24
1:01:18 (15°)
2:43:53 (16°)
Chetzeron
4:08:28 (17°)
6
429
FELLAY Bertrand
MOIX Marc
1968
1979
Vionnaz
Vex
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
04:54:24
01:20:20
1:05:04 (20°)
2:52:18 (18°)
Chetzeron
4:28:43 (22°)
7
405
CHARREX David
CHARREX Téo
1982
2006
Leytron
Leytron
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
04:55:35
01:21:31
1:00:12 (12°)
2:43:06 (14°)
Chetzeron
4:24:35 (20°)
8
419
MORET Christophe
RODUIT Christian
1974
1971
Martigny-Croix
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
04:57:20
01:23:16
1:06:57 (23°)
2:54:23 (22°)
Chetzeron
4:28:46 (23°)
9
441
RICHARD Sébastien
ROULLIER Sébastien
1990
1994
Bussy-Sur-Moudon
Riaz
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Hommes
04:59:45
01:25:41
1:04:52 (19°)
2:52:43 (19°)
Chetzeron
4:28:40 (21°)
10
443
MABILLARD Romain
PRODUIT Timothée
RAKOTOMALALA Johary
1987
1984
1995
Lausanne
Leytron
Sion
VD
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
FRA
Plaine-Morte - Trio Hommes
05:00:07
01:26:03
1:01:38 (16°)
2:47:10 (17°)
Chetzeron
4:29:31 (24°)

Pleine-Morte - Mixtes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Cry d'Er
Inter TSA Aminona
1
437
KUONEN Stéphanie
MAILLARD Jérôme
1986
1979
Savièse
La Folliaz
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
04:01:51
57:23 (5°)
2:28:24 (5°)
Chetzeron
3:38:13 (6°)
2
463
CLAPASSON Thomas
BINDITH Marion
1999
1999
Dorénaz
Dorénaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
04:05:51
00:04:00
57:42 (6°)
2:29:52 (6°)
Chetzeron
3:42:18 (7°)
3
477
KURMANN Eloïse
GASPOZ Tristan
2001
2001
Ayent
Vex
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
04:08:17
00:06:26
59:23 (9°)
2:35:23 (8°)
Chetzeron
3:45:27 (8°)
4
484
MOOR Nathalie
MOOR Beat
1979
1977
Venthône
Venthône
-
VS
SUI
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
04:24:02
00:22:11
59:50 (11°)
2:36:43 (10°)
Chetzeron
4:03:00 (15°)
5
404
DESCHENAUX Sandrine
RABOUD Yvan
2003
1997
Echarlens
Vaulruz
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
04:28:24
00:26:33
1:03:14 (18°)
2:43:50 (15°)
Chetzeron
4:02:56 (13°)
6
475
BAPST Sébastien
RAPPO Ivana
1995
1998
Pont-La-Ville
Pont-La-Ville
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
04:42:57
00:41:06
1:06:44 (22°)
2:55:38 (23°)
Chetzeron
4:20:07 (18°)
7
468
AURÉLIEN Dourthe
TASSAUX Anna
1996
1998
Cran Gevrier (74960)
1004
-
VD
FRA
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
04:46:12
00:44:21
1:05:34 (21°)
2:56:12 (24°)
Chetzeron
4:21:15 (19°)
8
402
SCHOCH Olivier
COURT Sandrine
1974
1973
Chavornay
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
05:05:54
01:04:03
1:10:27 (36°)
2:58:36 (25°)
Chetzeron
4:35:39 (26°)
9
455
FREZEL-JACOB Noémie
JACOB Romain
1990
1990
Givisiez
Givisiez
FR
ZH
FRA
FRA
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
05:08:39
01:06:48
1:07:27 (26°)
3:05:01 (28°)
Chetzeron
4:39:48 (28°)
10
401
LAZARETH Franck
LAZARETH Corinne
1965
1969
Draillant
Draillant
-
-
FRA
FRA
Plaine-Morte - Duo Mixtes
05:15:59
01:14:08
1:10:28 (37°)
3:09:51 (33°)
Chetzeron
4:45:36 (30°)

Grand-Bonvin - Dames
2

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Cry d'Er
Inter TSA Aminona
1
218
GREMAUD Julie
STURNY Amélie
1999
2000
Riaz
Sorens
FR
-
SUI
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Femmes
07:54:06
1:06:14 (9°)
5:47:28 (9°)
Chetzeron
7:24:10 (9°)
2
201
MATTHEY Emilie
ARGILLI Julia
1987
1993
La Sagne
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Femmes
08:56:23
01:02:17
1:10:31 (17°)
6:18:13 (15°)
Chetzeron
8:17:05 (16°)

Grand-Bonvin - Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Cry d'Er
Inter TSA Aminona
1
214
MONTAGNAT-RENTIER Alexis
BAUME Marc
1985
1988
Renan
Les Breuleux
NE
BE
SUI
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
06:12:07
54:25 (2°)
4:35:27 (1°)
Chetzeron
5:49:46 (1°)
2
225
FREITAS Eduardo
BALZ Sandro
1995
1985
Crans-Montana
Montana
VS
-
SUI
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
06:23:22
00:11:15
54:08 (1°)
4:37:35 (2°)
Chetzeron
5:58:53 (2°)
4
215
MYOTTE-DUQUET Manuel
BOUDAY Ivan
1985
1977
Pontarlier
Chapelle Des Bois
-
-
FRA
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
07:00:59
00:48:52
54:35 (3°)
5:07:09 (4°)
Chetzeron
6:37:02 (4°)
8
205
COMPAGNON Julien
SCHORER Damien
1990
1993
Pregny-Chambésy
Confignon
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
07:53:24
01:41:17
1:02:31 (8°)
5:40:45 (8°)
Chetzeron
7:22:38 (8°)
13
216
BLUNIER Jeremy
DA SILVA Sébastien
MALHERBE Frederic
1992
1988
1981
Nax
Milvignes
Vallorbe
VS
NE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Trio Hommes
08:36:58
02:24:51
1:07:49 (12°)
6:14:20 (14°)
Chetzeron
8:00:55 (12°)
15
212
HATT Grégory
BORGEAT Romain
1984
1997
Ardon
Ovronnaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
08:50:47
02:38:40
1:07:06 (11°)
6:23:12 (17°)
Chetzeron
8:16:12 (15°)
18
207
FEDRIGO Maël
PARIETTI Frederic
1995
1991
Châtel-St-Denis
Echarlens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
09:04:39
02:52:32
1:09:17 (15°)
6:20:55 (16°)
Chetzeron
8:21:13 (17°)
20
211
GERONIMI Stéphane
LE DALL Christophe
1967
1970
Garches
Suresnes
-
-
FRA
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
09:21:23
03:09:16
1:12:12 (18°)
6:36:30 (20°)
Chetzeron
8:34:35 (20°)
22
219
BRODARD Justin
DROUX Benjamin
NGUEA Steve
1983
1985
1981
Pully
Epalinges
Genève
-
VD
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Trio Hommes
09:27:35
03:15:28
1:21:36 (25°)
6:54:12 (22°)
Chetzeron
8:41:22 (21°)
23
224
STANGL Josef
STANGL Rastislav
1957
1984
Praha 5
Praha 5
-
-
CZE
CZE
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Hommes
09:37:54
03:25:47
1:16:38 (22°)
7:03:33 (23°)
Chetzeron
8:57:35 (23°)

Grand Bonvin - Mixtes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Cry d'Er
Inter TSA Aminona
1
223
GUTZWILLER Jonathan
WÄLLE Fania
1992
1994
Neuchâtel
Savagnier
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
06:36:45
57:58 (4°)
4:52:55 (3°)
Chetzeron
6:12:56 (3°)
2
210
ALSFASSER Marc
TERCIER Elodie
1981
1981
Geneve
Genève
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
07:23:47
00:47:02
58:36 (5°)
5:12:02 (5°)
Chetzeron
6:56:59 (5°)
3
208
GONJA Tijana
LOPEZ David
1982
1989
Grächen
Allschwil
VS
-
AUT
ESP
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
07:43:06
01:06:21
1:13:23 (19°)
5:38:02 (7°)
Chetzeron
7:14:29 (6°)
4
227
VOUTAZ Jean-Christophe
GABIOUD Sandrine
PIATTI Thomas
1981
1993
1990
Martigny-Bourg
Martigny
Saxon
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Trio Mixtes
07:46:43
01:09:58
1:00:25 (6°)
5:54:24 (11°)
Chetzeron
7:17:43 (7°)
5
213
BORDEAU Nathalie
TORCHIA Bruno
TORCHIA Stefano
1978
1991
1981
Arthaz Pnd
Etoy
Plan-Les-Ouates
-
VD
GE
SUI
SUI
ITA
Grand-Bonvin - Trio Mixtes
08:00:10
01:23:25
1:07:51 (13°)
5:52:50 (10°)
Chetzeron
7:29:54 (10°)
6
203
BEURAUD Victor
VEGA France
1989
1996
Valdahon
Valdahon
-
-
FRA
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
08:28:36
01:51:51
1:06:25 (10°)
5:55:01 (12°)
Chetzeron
7:50:49 (11°)
7
206
TANNER Valérian
PROGIN Chloé
1998
1998
Prêles
Neuchâtel
BE
NE
SUI
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
08:36:11
01:59:26
1:02:29 (7°)
5:25:51 (6°)
Chetzeron
8:01:57 (13°)
8
220
MIRIAL Nathalie
JACOB Olivier
1978
1982
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
FRA
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
08:47:29
02:10:44
1:09:43 (16°)
6:07:09 (13°)
Chetzeron
8:11:47 (14°)
9
202
HUGON Jean-Louis
ANTONELLI Jennifer
1958
1984
Corin-De-La-Crête
Sierre
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
08:57:14
02:20:29
1:14:54 (20°)
6:35:12 (19°)
Chetzeron
8:25:22 (18°)
10
217
BUTAVANT Matthieu
BUTAVANT Agnès
1979
1978
Dole
39100
-
-
FRA
FRA
Grand-Bonvin - Duo Mixtes
09:06:49
02:30:04
1:15:03 (21°)
6:36:39 (21°)
Chetzeron
8:29:18 (19°)

Trubelstock - Hommes
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Cry d'Er
Inter TSA Aminona
1
2
NIEDERHAUSER Raphael
NIEDERHAUSER Bastien
1992
1994
Fribourg
Fribourg
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
08:15:40
54:14 (1°)
5:13:02 (3°)
Chetzeron
7:53:02 (2°)
2
3
CRAUSAZ Michaël
MORGAGNI Kevin
1990
1990
Bulle
Sierre
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
08:30:44
00:15:04
57:34 (3°)
5:07:23 (2°)
Chetzeron
8:06:02 (3°)
3
1
JAUMOTTE Christophe
PESSLEU Jacques
1981
1976
Achet
Namur
-
-
BEL
BEL
Trubelstock - Duo Hommes
11:08:24
02:52:44
1:16:50 (6°)
6:39:39 (6°)
Chetzeron
10:28:30 (6°)

Trubelstock - Mixtes
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Cry d'Er
Inter TSA Aminona
1
4
HUBERT Alexandre
DELASOIE Mélanie
1974
1990
Martigny
Les Granges/salvan
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Mixtes
07:30:30
54:19 (2°)
4:39:29 (1°)
Chetzeron
7:07:25 (1°)
2
6
BRUTILLOT Laudine
MARTEAU Stephane
1981
1971
Cheyres
Cheyres
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Trubelstock - Duo Mixtes
09:49:08
02:18:38
1:06:09 (4°)
6:07:25 (4°)
Chetzeron
9:19:53 (4°)
3
5
BONGARD Nicolas
NÖCHEL Ann-Christin
1989
1993
Bienne
Charmey
BE
FR
SUI
GER
Trubelstock - Duo Mixtes
10:49:33
03:19:03
1:07:32 (5°)
6:14:27 (5°)
Chetzeron
10:03:04 (5°)

Trubelstock Solo - Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Cry d'Er
Inter TSA Aminona
1
1029
BLANCHARD Tristan
1979
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
Trubelstock - Solo Hommes 1
06:05:10
46:28 (2°)
3:47:44 (2°)
Chetzeron
5:47:43 (1°)
2
1027
FOURNIER Robin
1995
Pont-De-La-Morge
VS
SUI
Trubelstock - Solo Hommes
06:11:38
00:06:28
46:30 (3°)
3:47:09 (1°)
Chetzeron
5:53:42 (3°)
3
1005
ACHERMANN Matthias
1979
Champéry
VS
SUI
Trubelstock - Solo Hommes 1
06:26:50
00:21:40
50:34 (5°)
4:02:46 (4°)
Chetzeron
6:08:38 (4°)
4
1014
REY Arnaud
1997
Levron
VS
SUI
Trubelstock - Solo Hommes
06:29:48
00:24:38
50:53 (6°)
4:04:40 (6°)
Chetzeron
6:11:22 (5°)
5
7
HERTER Jules
1999
Ollon
VS
SUI
Trubelstock - Solo Hommes
06:39:27
00:34:17
49:15 (4°)
4:03:34 (5°)
Chetzeron
5:53:02 (2°)
6
1038
MARET Clément
2000
Fully
VS
SUI
Trubelstock - Solo Hommes
06:40:54
00:35:44
45:56 (1°)
3:58:37 (3°)
Chetzeron
6:18:51 (6°)
7
1028
SALMAN Guillaume
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
Trubelstock - Solo Hommes
06:57:38
00:52:28
53:41 (9°)
4:15:01 (7°)
Chetzeron
6:37:17 (7°)
8
1041
DAUTCOURT Alexis
1987
Passy
-
FRA
Trubelstock - Solo Hommes
07:21:30
01:16:20
51:48 (7°)
4:34:26 (8°)
Chetzeron
7:00:08 (8°)
9
1040
DÉLÈZE Julien
1983
Baar (nendaz)
VS
SUI
Trubelstock - Solo Hommes
07:27:11
01:22:01
53:32 (8°)
4:39:37 (9°)
Chetzeron
7:04:11 (10°)
10
1013
SERIOT Nicolas
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
Trubelstock - Solo Hommes 1
07:28:56
01:23:46
55:52 (11°)
4:41:48 (11°)
Chetzeron
7:05:53 (11°)

Trubelstock Solo - Dames
9

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Cry d'Er
Inter TSA Aminona
1
1015
KAGERER Corine
1974
Wetzikon (zh)
ZH
SUI
Trubelstock - Solo Femmes 1
07:24:17
57:08 (15°)
4:41:52 (12°)
Chetzeron
7:03:54 (9°)
2
1039
MANIL Caroline
1985
Caux
VD
BEL
Trubelstock - Solo Femmes
07:46:47
00:22:30
58:28 (18°)
4:47:56 (14°)
Chetzeron
7:24:06 (14°)
3
1018
ANSELME Anaelle
1989
Thollon-Les-Mémises
-
FRA
Trubelstock - Solo Femmes
07:58:20
00:34:03
1:02:52 (22°)
5:00:37 (18°)
Chetzeron
7:22:37 (13°)
4
1025
PAUPE Eléonore
1992
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Trubelstock - Solo Femmes
08:16:53
00:52:36
57:01 (14°)
4:57:39 (16°)
Chetzeron
7:49:46 (18°)
5
1026
SILVA Carmo
1972
Fully
VS
POR
Trubelstock - Solo Femmes 1
08:35:02
01:10:45
58:07 (17°)
5:15:25 (20°)
Chetzeron
8:10:02 (21°)
6
1002
GUGGISBERG Michele
1991
Gasel
BE/JB
SUI
Trubelstock - Solo Femmes
09:13:08
01:48:51
1:06:48 (28°)
5:45:01 (25°)
Chetzeron
7
1006
SNIJDER Rachel
1986
Haaksbergen
-
NED
Trubelstock - Solo Femmes
10:05:07
02:40:50
1:04:13 (25°)
6:02:00 (29°)
Chetzeron
9:34:06 (28°)
8
1009
GERVAIS Adeline
1984
Crans-Montana
VS
FRA
Trubelstock - Solo Femmes
12:41:00
05:05:43
1:18:17 (34°)
7:27:00 (33°)
Chetzeron
999
1022
GETZ Lisa Renee
1983
Gingins
VD
USA
Trubelstock - Solo Femmes
DNF
Chetzeron