Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Critérium National - 120 ans du Vélo Club Eclair

Critérium National - 120 ans du Vélo Club Eclair : event logo

Participant list

154 participants

All categories
Athlete

Critérium - Amateurs
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Massivivoconecta
JOLIDON Cedric
1998
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Critérium - Amateurs
3
Massi Vivo Conecta
JOLIDON Luca
2000
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Critérium - Amateurs
4
PETROGALLI Ivan
2002
Mendrisio
TI
SUI
Critérium - Amateurs
12
Elite fondations Cycling Team
CONSTANT Matteo
2003
Vessy
GE
FRA
Critérium - Amateurs
14
Elite fondations Cycling Team
FORTIS Damien
2002
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
Critérium - Amateurs
17
Elite fondations Cycling Team
JULMY Lorain
2003
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Critérium - Amateurs
20
Elite fondations Cycling Team
SCHMID Melvin
2003
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Critérium - Amateurs
21
Elite fondations Cycling Team
WILLEMIN Bastien
2003
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Critérium - Amateurs
23
knippcycling - schär gärten racing team
KURIGER Alex
1995
Luzern
LU
SUI
Critérium - Amateurs
26
RC Gränichen
SCHLEUNIGER Nicola
2003
Würenlos
AG
SUI
Critérium - Amateurs
27
Sprinter Club Lignon
VESIN Quentin
2003
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Critérium - Amateurs
29
Bauer Sport Cycling Team
RUSSENBERGER Wanja
2003
Merishausen
SH
SUI
Critérium - Amateurs
31
TAURUS
BRUNNER Marcus
2002
Brig
VS
SUI
Critérium - Amateurs
32
BARBEZAT Paul
1994
Vercorin
VS
SUI
Critérium - Amateurs
33
Sprinter Club Lignon
NUNES SARDINHA Henrique
2002
Carouge Ge
GE
POR
Critérium - Amateurs
34
BAGNOUD Thierry Bruno
1966
Carouge
GE
SUI
Critérium - Amateurs
35
knippcycling – schär gärten – racing team
WEDER Justin
2002
Diepoldsau
SG
SUI
Critérium - Amateurs
36
Zeta Cycling club
CASTELLANI Andrea
2002
Couvet
NE
SUI
Critérium - Amateurs
37
Velocenter Racing Team
CABRERA Emilio
2003
Derendingen
SO
SUI
Critérium - Amateurs
38
sprinter club Lignon
ANDRIEUX Thibault
2002
Geneve
GE
FRA
Critérium - Amateurs
41
VC Lancy
CHAPUY Maximilien
1999
2000
NE
FRA
Critérium - Amateurs
48
RV Sulz Fixträger AG / Taurus
WEISS Dominik
2002
Gipf-Oberfrick
AG
SUI
Critérium - Amateurs
49
Cyclophiles Sédunois/ CYP Wheels
AMBERT Anthony
2003
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Critérium - Amateurs

Critérium - Elites
27

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
Team Humard Vélo Passion
OPPIZZI Matteo
2003
Saules
Neuchatel
-
Critérium - Elites
5
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm
VERGOBBI Francesco
2002
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
Critérium - Elites
6
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm
ALDEGHERI Davide
2000
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
Critérium - Elites
7
JAVA KIWI ATLANTICO
CONTAL Louis
1998
Luneville
-
FRA
Critérium - Elites
8
Elite fondations Cycling Team
BÖGLI Noah
1996
Nods
BE
SUI
Critérium - Elites
9
Elite fondations Cycling Team
CERATO Gabriele
2002
Perly
GE
SUI
Critérium - Elites
10
Elite fondations Cycling Team
CLEMENCIO Raphael
1994
Bern
BE
SUI
Critérium - Elites
11
Elite fondations Cycling Team
COHEN Alexis
1999
Savagnier
NE
BEL
Critérium - Elites
13
Elite fondations Cycling Team
DUFAUX Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
Critérium - Elites
15
Elite fondations Cycling Team
GACHET Guillaume
1999
Charmey
FR
SUI
Critérium - Elites
16
Elite fondations Cycling Team
JANSSEN Christoph
2000
Dürrenroth
BE
SUI
Critérium - Elites
18
Elite fondations Cycling Team
ROSSIER Thibault
2001
St-Martin Vs
VS
SUI
Critérium - Elites
19
Elite fondations Cycling Team
ROTH Vincent
2001
Montagny-Pres-Yverdon
VD
SUI
Critérium - Elites
22
knippcycling - schär gärten racing team
JENELTEN Jeremias
1999
Bitsch
VS
SUI
Critérium - Elites
24
knippcycling - schär gärten racing team
DÖRING Jonas
1998
Stetten
AG
SUI
Critérium - Elites
25
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm
BOTTA Matteo
2003
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
Critérium - Elites
28
Velo Club Tournus Passion Boulange
GANDREY Carl
1997
Bovernier
VS
FRA
Critérium - Elites
30
Cyclophile Sédunois / Amore e Vita - KIBAG - Obor
DEBONS Guérin
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
Critérium - Elites
39
DEBONS Antoine
1998
Martigny
VS
SUI
Critérium - Elites
40
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
GEBRALIBANAS Berihu
1998
Wichtrach
BE
ERI
Critérium - Elites
42
RAJOVIC Dusan
1997
Aigle
VD
SRB
Critérium - Elites
43
GANDIN Stefano
1996
-
-
ITA
Critérium - Elites
44
MASOTTO Giulio
1999
Grenchen
SO
ITA
Critérium - Elites
45
AMELLA Matteo
2001
Grenchen
SO
ITA
Critérium - Elites
46
ZOBRIST Manuel
1997
Rupperswil
AG
SUI
Critérium - Elites
47
STÖCKLI Jan
1999
Spiez
BE
SUI
Critérium - Elites
113
LAUBER Daniel
1985
Kappel
SO
SUI
Critérium - Elites

Critérium - FB
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
306
REICHMUTH Kyra
2005
Bauma
ZH
SUI
Critérium - FB
308
Sprinter Club Lignon
JACOLINO Emeline
2004
Soral
GE
SUI
Critérium - FB
315
Sprinter Club Lignon
MOTA Anahita
2007
Genève
GE
SUI
Critérium - FB
316
Team Menoud-Bike/BSO
FRAGNIÈRE Fantine
2004
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Critérium - FB
317
VC Eschenbach
BREGG Joya
2007
Schänis
SG
SUI
Critérium - FB
320
KOLYZHUK Anna
2004
Grenchen
-
UKR
Critérium - FB
321
FROLOVA Yelyzaveta
2006
Grenchen
-
UKR
Critérium - FB
322
BADIAK Kateryna
2004
Grenchen
-
UKR
Critérium - FB
323
LUTSENKO Yelyzaveta
2005
Grenchen
-
UKR
Critérium - FB
324
KOROTIEIEVA Arina
2004
Grenchen
-
UKR
Critérium - FB
325
LEVCHENKO Bogdana
2004
Grenchen
-
UKR
Critérium - FB
326
IOSENKO Valerya
2005
Grenchen
-
UKR
Critérium - FB
327
ZVEREVA Sofya
2005
Grenchen
-
UKR
Critérium - FB
331
VC EXCELSIOR Martigny
GAILLARD Anaëlle
2004
Choëx
VS
SUI
Critérium - FB

Critérium - FE
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
214
IVKO Anastasiia
2003
Grenchen
-
UKR
Critérium - FE
215
SHIMANSKA Irina
2002
Grenchen
-
UKR
Critérium - FE
223
WCC Team
LEBEDZ Dziyana
2002
Aigle
VD
SUI
Critérium - FE
224
WCC Team
FRANCO VILLEGAS Natalia
1995
Aigle
VD
SUI
Critérium - FE
225
WCC Team
TASANE Elina
2003
Aigle
VD
SUI
Critérium - FE
226
KAJIHARA Yumi
1997
Aigle
VD
SUI
Critérium - FE
227
LE ROUX Madelaine
1997
Aigle
VD
SUI
Critérium - FE
228
WCC Team
ROLAND Luciana
1995
Aigle
VD
ARG
Critérium - FE
229
KHANKISHIYEVA Ayan
2001
Neuvecelle
VD
AZE
Critérium - FE

Critérium - Masters
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
102
Union Cycliste Montheysanne
DONNET Amaël
1973
Ollon
VD
SUI
Critérium - Masters
104
VC Excelsior Martigny / Ciclissimo Valais
FAISS Joakim
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
Critérium - Masters
105
Souffles d’Espoir
ESNAULT Vincent
1976
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Critérium - Masters
106
Pédale des Eaux-VIves
ANDEREGG Andreas
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
Critérium - Masters
107
Cyclophile Morgien
GASSER Johny
1973
Lully
VD
SUI
Critérium - Masters
108
VC Vallorbe
SMITH Nicholas
1968
Rances
VD
SUI
Critérium - Masters
109
GX racing
SZIKORA Kevin
1991
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Critérium - Masters
110
GXRacing
GEX Nicolas
1989
Riddes
VS
SUI
Critérium - Masters
111
Team Velo Galerie Karzers / VTT Balcon du Jura
JAQUET Michael
1972
Villars-Sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Critérium - Masters
112
Vc Lancy
ORGANTINI Alexandre
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
Critérium - Masters

Critérium - Open Hommes
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
Ciclissimo
VUISTINER Jérémy
2002
Sierre
VS
SUI
Critérium - Open Hommes
103
Vélo Club Vevey
MELLINA William
1989
Jongny
VD
SUI
Critérium - Open Hommes
114
MAIULLARI Loric
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Critérium - Open Hommes
115
Bikes Brigade
BISETTI Damien
1968
Chambesy
GE
SUI
Critérium - Open Hommes
116
Triathlon Academy
RUDAZ Manuel
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
Critérium - Open Hommes
117
FRAGNIERE Jean-Jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Critérium - Open Hommes
118
JAKUBOWSKI Julien
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Critérium - Open Hommes

Critérium - U13 Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
404
Zeta Cycling club
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Critérium - U13 Filles

Critérium - U13 Garçons
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
402
CONVERT Thibault
2010
Remaufens
FR
BEL
Critérium - U13 Garçons
405
Zeta Cycling Club
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Critérium - U13 Garçons
407
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Critérium - U13 Garçons
408
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
Critérium - U13 Garçons

Critérium - U15 Filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
403
VC Frenetic
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
Critérium - U15 Filles
415
Vélo Club Orbe
BINGGELI Alice
2008
Champagne
VD
SUI
Critérium - U15 Filles
417
BSO Planfayon / Team Menoud Bike
GREMAUD Lisa
2009
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Critérium - U15 Filles

Critérium - U15 Garçons
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
Zeta Cycling Club Colombier
CARTILLIER Quentin
2008
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Critérium - U15 Garçons
406
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BERTHOUD Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Critérium - U15 Garçons
409
RV Schaan
SPRENGER Clemens
2008
Triesen
FL
LIE
Critérium - U15 Garçons
410
VC Payerne
ATIENZA Matéo
2009
Moudon
VD
SUI
Critérium - U15 Garçons
411
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
Critérium - U15 Garçons
412
STUYTS Tristan
2009
Grächen
VS
BEL
Critérium - U15 Garçons
413
Cyclophile Sédunois
SALAMIN Antoine
2008
Grône
VS
SUI
Critérium - U15 Garçons
414
CADOCHE Maxime
2009
1203
GE
SUI
Critérium - U15 Garçons
416
Sprinter Club
MELKUMIAN Vsevolod
2008
Genève
GE
RUS
Critérium - U15 Garçons
418
Sprinter Club Lignon
GARCIA SOLARTE Santiago
2008
Châtelaine
GE
COL
Critérium - U15 Garçons

Critérium - U17
20

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
Vélo-Club Excelsior Martigny
DÉLY Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
Critérium - U17
302
MARTINO Ivano
2007
Ligornetto
TI
SUI
Critérium - U17
303
RMV Uzwil
EILINGER Cédric
2006
Züberwangen
SG
SUI
Critérium - U17
304
Sprinter club du Lignon
DE LA OLIVA Lorenzo
2007
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Critérium - U17
305
RMV Cham-Hagendorn
FELSBERGER Elia
2006
Affoltern Am Albis
ZH
SUI
Critérium - U17
307
VC Excelsior Martigny
LAGONA Romain
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
Critérium - U17
309
Sprinter Club Lignon
JACOLINO Bastien
2007
Soral
GE
SUI
Critérium - U17
310
BORNAND Raphael
2007
Genève
GE
SUI
Critérium - U17
311
REINHARD Tristan
2006
Sierre
VS
SUI
Critérium - U17
312
Sprinter Club Lignon
MAITRE Baptiste
2006
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
FRA
Critérium - U17
313
RMV Uzwil
STEINER Felix
2007
Oberwangen
TG
GER
Critérium - U17
314
VC Echallens
SCHERTENLEIB Loic
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
Critérium - U17
318
Cyclophilesedunois
JOSÉ Marc
2006
Sion
VS
SUI
Critérium - U17
319
Sprinter club Lignon
MUMENTHALER Emile
2007
Onex
GE
SUI
Critérium - U17
328
ANTONENKO Pavlo
2007
Grenchen
-
UKR
Critérium - U17
329
CHYZHYKOV Heorhii
2006
Grenchen
-
UKR
Critérium - U17
330
Cyclophile Lausannois
SOUQUET Kyan
2006
Les Monts De Corsier
VD
GBR
Critérium - U17
332
VC Lancy
BIALON Nicolas
2006
Montalchez
NE
SUI
Critérium - U17
333
Team Alouette/Cannondale
OBERLI Lény
2006
Moutier
BE
SUI
Critérium - U17
334
BEUGGERT Noah
2007
Törbel
VS
-
Critérium - U17

Critérium - U19
26

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
RMV Cham-Hagendorn
OBRIST Noah
2004
Hünenberg See
ZG
SUI
Critérium - U19
202
Zeta Cycling Club Colombier
RIGOLET Rémy
2004
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Critérium - U19
203
RC Gränichen
SCHLEUNIGER Leandro
2005
Würenlos
AG
SUI
Critérium - U19
204
Zeta Cycling Club Colombier
VUILLAUME Rémi
2005
Boudry
NE
SUI
Critérium - U19
205
Vc Lancy
BRAND Théo
2005
Corsier
GE
SUI
Critérium - U19
206
Toronto Hustle
BUHLMANN Luca
2005
Luzern
LU
SUI
Critérium - U19
207
Sprinter Club Lignon
NESE Nolan
2004
Les Avanchets
GE
SUI
Critérium - U19
208
Sprinter club lignon
GUILLET Arthur
2005
Genève
GE
SUI
Critérium - U19
209
LUX/CTS p/b Specialized
MOORE Viggo
2004
Feldberg(schwarzwald)
-
USA
Critérium - U19
210
Rmv Cham-Hagendorn
POOT Mats
2005
Cham
ZG
SUI
Critérium - U19
211
VC Sursee
THALMANN Armin
2004
Neuenkirch
LU
SUI
Critérium - U19
212
Cyclophile Sédunois
SALAMIN Justin
2005
Grône
VS
SUI
Critérium - U19
213
BACHESAES Haroune
2004
Sion
VS
ALG
Critérium - U19
216
ANTONENKO Heorhii
2005
Grenchen
-
UKR
Critérium - U19
217
FOMENKO Leonid
2004
Grenchen
-
UKR
Critérium - U19
218
KABASHNYI Valentin
2004
Grenchen
-
UKR
Critérium - U19
219
CHERNOMORTSEV Danylo
2005
Grenchen
-
UKR
Critérium - U19
220
NOSKOV Pavlo
2005
Grenchen
-
UKR
Critérium - U19
221
Cross Road Cycle/Montreux Rennaz cyclisme
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
Critérium - U19
222
IG Radquer Mettmenstetten
CARUSO Francesco
2005
Unterlunkhofen
AG
SUI
Critérium - U19
230
Team Humard Vélo Passion
BENAREAU Victor
2005
Vicques
JU
FRA
Critérium - U19
231
Team Humard Vélo Passion
GRAF Noan
2004
Cugy Fr
FR
SUI
Critérium - U19
232
Team Humard Vélo Passion
GOTTSTEIN Simon
2005
Saignelã©ier
Jura
-
Critérium - U19
233
Team Humard Vélo Passion
MÜLLER Jonas
2004
Oberkirch
LU
SUI
Critérium - U19
234
Team Humard Vélo Passion
PLUESS Micha
2004
Saignelégier
JU
-
Critérium - U19
235
VOUILLOZ Mathis
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
Critérium - U19