Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Critérium National - 120 ans du Vélo Club Eclair

Critérium National - 120 ans du Vélo Club Eclair : event logo

Results

Categories
Top 3 category
Athlete

Critérium - Amateurs
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Tours
1
48
WEISS Dominik
2002
Gipf-Oberfrick
AG
SUI
01:05:59
40
2
12
CONSTANT Matteo
2003
Vessy
GE
FRA
01:05:59
00:00:00
40
3
29
RUSSENBERGER Wanja
2003
Merishausen
SH
SUI
01:06:04
00:00:05
40

Critérium - Elites
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Tours
1
44
MASOTTO Giulio
1999
Grenchen
SO
ITA
01:05:58
40
2
46
ZOBRIST Manuel
1997
Rupperswil
AG
SUI
01:05:58
00:00:00
40
3
9
CERATO Gabriele
2002
Perly
GE
SUI
01:05:58
00:00:00
40

Critérium - FB
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Tours
1
320
KOLYZHUK Anna
2004
Grenchen
-
UKR
00:39:17
20
2
331
GAILLARD Anaëlle
2004
Choëx
VS
SUI
00:39:18
00:00:01
20
3
316
FRAGNIÈRE Fantine
2004
Vuadens
FR
SUI
00:39:18
00:00:01
20

Critérium - FE
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Tours
1
225
TASANE Elina
2003
Aigle
VD
SUI
00:50:26
27
2
223
LEBEDZ Dziyana
2002
Aigle
VD
SUI
00:50:27
00:00:01
27
3
226
KAJIHARA Yumi
1997
Aigle
VD
SUI
00:51:29
00:01:03
27

Critérium - Masters
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Tours
1
106
ANDEREGG Andreas
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
01:06:03
40
2
109
SZIKORA Kevin
1991
Vouvry
VS
SUI
01:07:14
+ 1 tour
39
3
110
GEX Nicolas
1989
Riddes
VS
SUI
01:07:14
+ 1 tour
39

Critérium - Open Hommes
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Tours
1
116
RUDAZ Manuel
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
01:06:59
39
2
103
MELLINA William
1989
Jongny
VD
SUI
01:07:15
+ 1 tour
38
3
117
FRAGNIERE Jean-Jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
01:06:04
+ 3 tours
36

Critérium - U13 Filles
1

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Tours
1
404
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
00:32:09
11

Critérium - U13 Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Tours
1
405
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
00:32:29
14
2
407
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
00:32:30
00:00:01
14
3
402
CONVERT Thibault
2010
Remaufens
FR
BEL
00:32:31
00:00:02
14

Critérium - U15 Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Tours
1
403
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
00:32:32
14
2
415
BINGGELI Alice
2008
Champagne
VD
SUI
00:33:28
00:00:56
14
3
417
GREMAUD Lisa
2009
Echarlens
FR
SUI
00:33:14
+ 1 tour
13

Critérium - U15 Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Tours
1
409
SPRENGER Clemens
2008
Triesen
FL
LIE
00:31:50
15
2
413
SALAMIN Antoine
2008
Grône
VS
SUI
00:31:50
00:00:00
15
3
411
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
00:32:48
00:00:58
15

Critérium - U17
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Tours
1
328
ANTONENKO Pavlo
2007
Grenchen
-
UKR
00:39:02
20
2
307
LAGONA Romain
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
00:39:02
00:00:00
20
3
301
DÉLY Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
00:39:02
00:00:00
20

Critérium - U19
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Tours
1
209
MOORE Viggo
2004
Feldberg(schwarzwald)
-
USA
00:50:08
30
2
218
KABASHNYI Valentin
2004
Grenchen
-
UKR
00:50:27
00:00:19
30
3
232
GOTTSTEIN Simon
2005
Saignelã©ier
Jura
-
00:50:27
00:00:19
30