Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Scratch 10km Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
2158
NASSISI Thelma
1998
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
SUI
10 KM - Adultes Femmes
00:43:51
2
2119
MAERNHOUT Marina
1986
Gland
VD
FRA
10 KM - Adultes Femmes
00:46:36
00:02:45
3
2111
ROCHAT Nathalie
1978
Severy
VD
SUI
10 KM - Adultes Femmes
00:48:52
00:05:01
4
2144
MÉTRAL GALLA Murielle
1981
Nyon
VD
SUI
10 KM - Adultes Femmes
00:50:03
00:06:12
5
2149
HENNEL Elisabeth
1972
Arzierarzier-Le Muids
VD
FRA
10 KM - Seniors Femmes
00:50:08
00:06:17
6
2093
SCHNEITER Tania
1987
Nyon
VD
SUI
10 KM - Adultes Femmes
00:52:27
00:08:36
7
2036
BRULHART Michele
1983
Gland
VD
SUI
10 KM - Adultes Femmes
00:52:43
00:08:52
8
2054
RAGOSTA Anna
1965
Gland
VD
SUI
10 KM - Seniors Femmes
00:52:56
00:09:05
9
2159
MARZINOTTO Nathalie
1977
Châtel-St-Denis
VD
SUI
10 KM - Adultes Femmes
00:53:10
00:09:19
10
2106
BONITO Isabelle
1970
Luins
VD
SUI
10 KM - Seniors Femmes
00:54:57
00:11:06

Scratch 5km Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
2600
PRICAM Alexia
1992
Genolier
VD
SUI
5 KM - Adultes Femmes
00:23:33
2
2539
GARCIA Farik
1982
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
5 KM - Adultes Femmes
00:23:56
00:00:23
3
2584
SCAIOLA Virginie
1966
Rolle
VD
SUI
5 KM - Seniors Femmes
00:24:03
00:00:30
4
2623
THARIN Armelle
1992
Genolier
VD
SUI
5 KM - Adultes Femmes
00:24:31
00:00:58
5
2530
PROULX Isabelle
1981
Gland
VD
CAN
5 KM - Adultes Femmes
00:24:38
00:01:05
6
2540
THOMPSON-KELLY Claire
1979
Givrins
VD
SUI
5 KM - Adultes Femmes
00:24:56
00:01:23
7
2546
SORDET Joëlle
1979
Luins
VD
SUI
5 KM - Adultes Femmes
00:25:45
00:02:12
8
2555
DIVALL Marta
1977
Gingins
VD
HUN
5 KM - Adultes Femmes
00:25:52
00:02:19
9
2502
ZAPATA SCHMIDT Monica
1977
Genève
GE
ECU
5 KM - Adultes Femmes
00:26:32
00:02:59
10
2514
AUBRY Noémie
1986
Gland
VD
SUI
5 KM - Adultes Femmes
00:26:53
00:03:20

Scratch 5km Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
2565
CHRISTE Antoine
1988
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
SUI
5 KM - Adultes Hommes
00:20:11
2
2525
MOINE Jerome
1970
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
5 KM - Seniors Hommes
00:21:10
00:00:59
3
2503
LOUREIRO Jose
1962
Gland
VD
POR
5 KM - Seniors Hommes
00:21:35
00:01:24
4
2644
DUCREST Benoit
1991
Rolle
VD
SUI
5 KM - Adultes Hommes
00:22:09
00:01:58
5
2609
PARMELIN Cyril
1990
Morges
VD
SUI
5 KM - Adultes Hommes
00:22:28
00:02:17
6
2558
SCHORER Damien
1993
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
5 KM - Adultes Hommes
00:22:40
00:02:29
7
2557
COMPAGNON Julien
1990
Pregny-Chambésy
GE
SUI
5 KM - Adultes Hommes
00:22:40
00:02:29
8
2578
JACCARD Emmanuel
1974
St-Saphorin-Sur-Morges
VD
SUI
5 KM - Seniors Hommes
00:23:26
00:03:15
9
2572
BALMER Dimitri
1986
Gland
VD
SUI
5 KM - Adultes Hommes
00:24:06
00:03:55
10
2554
BERTHET Nicolas
1981
Dully
VD
SUI
5 KM - Adultes Hommes
00:24:34
00:04:23

Scratch 10km Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
2109
DEHAIES Ronny
1979
Gland
-
FRA
10 KM - Adultes Hommes
00:40:36
2
2031
MARTIN Boris
1985
Gland
VD
BEL
10 KM - Adultes Hommes
00:40:59
00:00:23
3
2070
DOEBERT Steffen
1969
Eysins
VD
GER
10 KM - Seniors Hommes
00:41:03
00:00:27
4
2098
ELMIGER Olivier
1989
Gland
VD
SUI
10 KM - Adultes Hommes
00:41:16
00:00:40
5
2011
MORIN Nicolas
2005
Gland
VD
SUI
10 KM - Adultes Hommes
00:41:43
00:01:07
6
2055
MONTEIRO Pedro
1984
Gland
VD
POR
10 KM - Adultes Hommes
00:41:59
00:01:23
7
2096
VIEIRA Cesar
1980
Nyon
VD
SUI
10 KM - Adultes Hommes
00:42:24
00:01:48
8
2066
ANDRIGHETTO Matteo
2001
Gland
VD
SUI
10 KM - Adultes Hommes
00:43:33
00:02:57
9
2102
MULLER Daniel
1973
Vich
VD
SUI
10 KM - Seniors Hommes
00:43:42
00:03:06
10
2061
POUILLAUDE Bertrand
1983
1260
VD
FRA
10 KM - Adultes Hommes
00:43:43
00:03:07