Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

186 participants

All categories
Athlete

111 - Assistance électrique (autorisée max 25km/h)
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1090
BOTTASSO Andrea
1985
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
111 - Assistance électrique (autorisée max 25km/h)
1501
FOLLIET Pierre-Alain
1953
Genève
GE
SUI
111 - Assistance électrique (autorisée max 25km/h)

111 - Femmes
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1004
Vélo club Orbe
CHAROTTON Celine
1983
Sugiez
FR
SUI
111 - Femmes
1007
BENOIT POULARD Agnès
1962
Orbe
VD
SUI
111 - Femmes
1014
GEOFFROY Clémentine
1987
Cudrefin
VD
FRA
111 - Femmes
1017
VCO Challenges Ladies by Goodlife
CHARLES Lucile
1977
Grandson
VD
SUI
111 - Femmes
1045
VCO
STEINER-TARDIVEL Quynh-Giao
1972
Orbe
VD
SUI
111 - Femmes
1050
Cycles Froidevaux
LIECHTI Daniela
1982
Montricher
VD
SUI
111 - Femmes
1052
BOTTINI Emilie
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
111 - Femmes
1053
GRANGE Pascale
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
111 - Femmes
1062
RANDIN Valérie
1984
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
111 - Femmes
1064
Crossroad cycles Team
DEMIERRE Gaëlle
1982
Fully
VS
SUI
111 - Femmes
1065
Les Vert.e.s Ecublens
FAVRE Françoise
1969
Ecublens
VD
SUI
111 - Femmes
1068
BOZOVIC Léonore
1995
Chamblon
VD
FRA
111 - Femmes
1076
Trivieta
AEBY Sandrine
1974
Attalens
FR
SUI
111 - Femmes
1078
SOS TNCE
DUCREY Sarah
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
111 - Femmes

111 - Hommes
77

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
588
SIMONEINI Fabio
1970
Lausanne
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1001
SCHORNOZ Kellian
1999
Avenches
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1002
BOUCHONVILLE Stéphane
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1003
DANDREL Frédéric
1974
Saint Pair Sur Mer
-
FRA
111 - Hommes
1005
VC Orbe / Bike&Perform
MARTINEZ Vincent
1991
Grandson
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1006
LENK Marcel
1967
Täuffelen
BE
SUI
111 - Hommes
1008
Vélo Club Echallens
ROCHAT Julien
1973
Echallens
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1009
Vélo Club Echallens
GIRARD Cédric
1975
Echallens
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1010
Vélo Club Echallens
NYFFENEGGER Claude
1973
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1011
Vélo Club Echallens
LIMAT Frédéric
1972
Bussigny
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1012
CORDAY Jesse
1994
Lausanne
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1013
NEUMAYER Sebastian
1994
Bussigny
VD
GER
111 - Hommes
1015
Velo Club Orbe
LEEMING Chris
1982
Bavois
VD
GBR
111 - Hommes
1016
CASALE Alexandre
1974
Bavois
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1018
JOLIDON Nicolas
1970
Bavois
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1019
BASSET Yanick
1989
Assens
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1020
ROD Sebastien
1973
La Croix
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1021
LINNARSSON Jonathan
1986
Lutry
VD
SWE
111 - Hommes
1022
BikeWorld
THOORIS Antoine
1973
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1023
GILLIÉRON Bernard
1958
Oron-Le-Châtel
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1024
Team la Trace
BOBILLIER Pascal
1967
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
111 - Hommes
1025
GROBET Stéphane
1969
Grandson
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1026
DUARTE Alexandre
1994
Genève
-
SUI
111 - Hommes
1027
BUESS Michel
1982
Vullierens
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1028
VIENET Jonny
1960
Concise
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1029
Pro Bike Services
LUIS Moreira
1991
Chamblon
VD
POR
111 - Hommes
1030
Vélo club Lancy
TABOURIN Jean-Lou
1960
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
111 - Hommes
1031
SIMON Claude
1962
Echallens
VD
FRA
111 - Hommes
1032
VILEZ Michiel
1987
Grône
VS
BEL
111 - Hommes
1033
DION Thibault
1990
Meylan
-
FRA
111 - Hommes
1034
STAUFFER éric
1975
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1035
CardioFR
COOK Stephane
1973
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
111 - Hommes
1036
GASS Thomas
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
111 - Hommes
1037
MICHOUD Luc
1999
Cossonay
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1038
MICHOUD Christian
1965
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1039
FREISS Stéphane
1970
Chavornay
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1040
WYSS Gabriel
1982
Morges
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1041
DRUG Sergii
1986
Renens
VD
UKR
111 - Hommes
1042
VC Nyon
BLOND Julien
1980
Gland
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1043
BOTTINI Aloïs
1993
Bienne
BE
SUI
111 - Hommes
1044
Vélo Club Orbe
HARNISCHBERG Lenny
2004
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1046
SEGARD Thomas
1989
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
FRA
111 - Hommes
1047
MEIER Marc
1981
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
111 - Hommes
1048
SPAETH Mathieu
1980
Boulens
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1049
Les Mardistes
HAGELÜKEN Lorenz
1992
Lausanne
VD
GER
111 - Hommes
1051
FRAYSSE Guillaume
1976
Valeyres Sous Rances
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1054
SCHNEIDER Christian
1962
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1055
CONTILLI Claudio
1962
Orbe
-
SUI
111 - Hommes
1056
PARRET Damien
1992
Macolin
BE
SUI
111 - Hommes
1057
GRIMM Nicolas
1976
Cheyres
FR
SUI
111 - Hommes
1058
VC Echallens
GLASSEY Frédéric
1973
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1059
Princesos Racing Team
ESTUPINAN Sergio
1988
Genève
GE
COL
111 - Hommes
1060
Princesos Racing Team
SIGNORET Philippe
1988
Tramolé
-
MEX
111 - Hommes
1061
GOVI Fabio
1974
Champagne
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1063
Sous-gare cycling club
ANDRÉ Grégoire
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1066
VC Orbe
DANDREL Grégory
1983
Orbe
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1067
Vélo Club Echallens
CÉDRIC Richard
1983
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1069
Amager Cykle Ring
KONGSTAD Niclas
1993
La Conversion
VD
DEN
111 - Hommes
1070
VCO / Team ORL
BUSSARD Jonatan
1985
Cheyres
FR
SUI
111 - Hommes
1071
Rynopower
HULMANN Vincent
1976
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1072
NOVERRAZ Jean-Michel
1975
Besencens
FR
SUI
111 - Hommes
1073
Wasimolo
CHRISTEN Gilbert
1958
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1074
HAARPAINTNER Fredy
1959
Bullet
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1075
LEIMER Sébastien
1965
Chamblon
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1077
SCHWAAR Michael
1985
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1079
SCHWAAR Christophe
1982
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1080
SOS TNCE
BÉGEL Stéphane
1974
Sullens
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1081
Les Mardistes
RÜEGG Matthieu
1991
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1082
CRÉTET Yoann
1978
Lausanne
VD
FRA
111 - Hommes
1083
VC Orbe
BERCLAZ Serge
1968
Bavois
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1084
KINDER Christian
1977
Orbe
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1085
procycles
GENETTI Valentin
1984
Orbe
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1086
BOZOVIC Dusan
1995
Chamblon
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1087
FRERY JEROME
1979
Vufflens-Château
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1088
SIMONEINI Fabio
1970
Lausanne
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1089
VIRIEUX Henri
1972
La Croix (lutry)
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1091
HI MOUNTAINS
TURIN Yanick
1988
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes

222 - Femmes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
514
KISTLER Vanja
1989
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
222 - Femmes
539
RACINE Anaëlle
1982
Arbaz
VS
SUI
222 - Femmes

222 - Hommes
41

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
Sênos Coach
COSTA Marco
1979
Prilly
VD
POR
222 - Hommes
502
Ballaigui
TURIN Yanick
1988
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
503
ROSSELET Michaël
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
504
VCO
VOLERY Julien
1985
Sugiez
FR
SUI
222 - Hommes
505
PFEIFFER Mathieu
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
222 - Hommes
506
JAUNIN Cyril
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
507
PETIT Ivan
1990
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
FRA
222 - Hommes
508
WILLETT Keith
1969
Allaman
VD
USA
222 - Hommes
509
PATO Kevin
1991
Juriens
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
510
DÉPRAZ Simon
1994
Pully
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
511
Red-Y Fitness Yverdon
ALLISSON Corentin
1996
Yverdon
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
512
SANCHEZ Ruben
1958
Delémont
JU
ESP
222 - Hommes
513
Team3deCoeur
ZIMET Nicolas
1987
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
515
REBOUH Yacine
1994
Prilly
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
516
AC Thann
MERCIER François
1975
Berrwiller
-
FRA
222 - Hommes
517
JEANMONOD Guy
1973
Denges
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
518
VCO
SA Carlos
1986
Cossonay
VD
POR
222 - Hommes
519
Team3deCoeur
GRANDJEAN Antoine
1995
Bottens
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
520
PRONTERA Michaël
1983
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
521
TEUSCHER Valentin
1998
1149
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
522
DEKUMBIS Vincent
1999
Grand Lancy
GE
SUI
222 - Hommes
523
DENEUX Didier
1966
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
222 - Hommes
524
LOVIS Jean-Pierre
1946
Préverenges
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
525
PAMINGLE Jeremy
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
526
PERUZZO Stephane
1969
Lausanne
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
527
DUPUY François
1972
Lausanne
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
528
VERDON Michel
1957
Montmagny
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
529
ACHERMANN Matthias
1979
Champéry
VS
SUI
222 - Hommes
530
Team3deCoeur
GRANDJEAN Sébastien
1968
Bottens
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
531
PunchPowerGlide
RIEHL Jonathan
1992
Obernai
-
FRA
222 - Hommes
532
FOLLY Alain
1969
Courtepin
FR
SUI
222 - Hommes
533
JANELLE Paul
1965
Epalinges
VD
CAN
222 - Hommes
534
PORCHET Pierre
1984
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
535
KARAGOUNIS Leonidas
1975
Epalinges
VD
GRE
222 - Hommes
536
Club Cycliste du Littoral
POGGIALI Roger
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
222 - Hommes
537
GUNZINGER Pascal
1975
Satigny
GE
SUI
222 - Hommes
538
RACINE Elisé
1978
Sorens
FR
SUI
222 - Hommes
540
Léman Racing Club
GAUTHIER Romain
2000
Ecublens
VD
FRA
222 - Hommes
541
SICPA
GLUR Patrick
1969
Echallens
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
542
tri-bike geneve
PILLER Pierre-Alain
1956
Grand-Lancy/genève
GE
SUI
222 - Hommes
543
PELLAUD Simon
1992
Chemin
VS
SUI
222 - Hommes

333 - Femmes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
RODUIT Christelle
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
333 - Femmes

333 - Hommes
35

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
COSENDAI Pieri
1970
Bern
BE
SUI
333 - Hommes
2
SCHERZ Mathias
1983
Mittelhäusern
-
SUI
333 - Hommes
3
BEELER Yannis
1972
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
333 - Hommes
5
HUGENTOBLER Mike
1963
Phuket
-
SUI
333 - Hommes
6
VC Procycles Payerne
SOGUEL Loïc
1986
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
333 - Hommes
7
COCHARD Frédéric
1977
Villarvolard
FR
SUI
333 - Hommes
8
Vélo sprint Cossonay
RITHNER Sébastien
1975
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
333 - Hommes
9
MONNET René
1965
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
333 - Hommes
10
CHAPUIS Olivier
1960
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
333 - Hommes
11
Team Prof
LEPAIN Sebastien
1990
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
333 - Hommes
12
VC Orbe
LEGON Skye
1972
Penthéréaz
VD
SUI
333 - Hommes
13
SCHWARZ Fabien
1984
La Conversion
VD
SUI
333 - Hommes
14
GÜRTLER Laurent
1996
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
333 - Hommes
15
Velo club 80 Delémont
LANGEL Alain
1965
Courroux
JU
SUI
333 - Hommes
16
club 80 delemont
JUILLERAT Dominique
1958
Delemont
JU
SUI
333 - Hommes
17
Vélo-Club 80
SAUCY Yvan
1969
Vicques
JU
SUI
333 - Hommes
18
Vélo club 80 Delémont
DONADEI Sandro
1969
Bassecourt
JU
ITA
333 - Hommes
19
Vélo club 80 Delémont
CRAMATTE Jean-Marie
1969
Boécourt
JU
SUI
333 - Hommes
20
Romande Energie Services
ROMANENS Lionel
1968
Longirod
VD
SUI
333 - Hommes
21
Vélo club 80 Delémont
CHRISTE Damase
1978
Moutier
BE
SUI
333 - Hommes
22
MasterBorn.com
SKINNER Gray
1984
Passage Des Mottets
-
USA
333 - Hommes
23
MEDVED Martin
1977
Pully
VD
SVK
333 - Hommes
24
Vélo club pontarlier
TIRANZONI Vincent
1973
Granges-Narboz
-
FRA
333 - Hommes
25
LEWANDOWSKI Marcus
1966
Maulbronn
-
GER
333 - Hommes
26
Room 3423 Cycling Club
STEINER Jan
1994
Rieden
SG
SUI
333 - Hommes
27
MILLE Etienne
1974
Estavayer Le Lac
FR
FRA
333 - Hommes
28
REY Jean-Claude
1962
Yvonand
VD
SUI
333 - Hommes
29
EASTWOOD Brad
1973
Pully
VD
AUS
333 - Hommes
30
BARBEY Vincent
1971
Vessy
GE
SUI
333 - Hommes
31
VC80 Delémont
DOMON Emmanuel
1970
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
333 - Hommes
32
Team Velogalerie Kerzers
HERZOG René
1968
Laupen Be
BE
SUI
333 - Hommes
33
GUIGOZ Yann
1989
Vollèges
VS
SUI
333 - Hommes
34
VC Orbe / Rideswitzerland
FAVRE Lionel
1983
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
333 - Hommes
35
Vagabond
SCHENK Jean-Noël
1982
Meyrin
GE
SUI
333 - Hommes
36
CA Dents-du-Midi
MARIAUX Joël
1976
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
333 - Hommes

Kids Race - 0 à 2 ans - Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2601
GENETTI Nola
2020
Orbe
VD
SUI
Kids Race - 0 à 2 ans - Filles

Kids Race - 0 à 2 ans - Garçons
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2602
LOPEZ Nelio
2020
Valeyres-Sous-Montagny
VD
SUI
Kids Race - 0 à 2 ans - Garçons

Kids Race - 3 à 4 ans - Filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2401
Team Crêpe
CHUARD Emily
2019
Bavois
VD
SUI
Kids Race - 3 à 4 ans - Filles
2402
GENETTI Charlotte
2018
Orbe
VD
SUI
Kids Race - 3 à 4 ans - Filles

Kids Race - 3 à 4 ans - Garçons
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2403
LOPEZ Kéane
2019
Valeyres-Montagny
VD
SUI
Kids Race - 3 à 4 ans - Garçons
2404
AUBERT Milan
2018
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
Kids Race - 3 à 4 ans - Garçons

Kids Race - 5 à 6 ans - Filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2202
Team Crêpe
CHUARD Mindy
2016
Bavois
VD
SUI
Kids Race - 5 à 6 ans - Filles
2203
DELÉMONT Lucie
2017
Orbe
VD
SUI
Kids Race - 5 à 6 ans - Filles

Kids Race - 5 à 6 ans - Garçons
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2201
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Kids Race - 5 à 6 ans - Garçons
2204
LINIGER Hugo
2016
Orbe
VD
SUI
Kids Race - 5 à 6 ans - Garçons
2206
AUBERT Lyam
2016
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
Kids Race - 5 à 6 ans - Garçons

Kids Race - 7 à 8 ans - Garçons
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
Vélo Club Vallorbe
NICOD Clément
2014
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
Kids Race - 7 à 8 ans - Garçons
2002
VC Orbe
LAGUERRE Oscar
2014
Les Clées
VD
SUI
Kids Race - 7 à 8 ans - Garçons
2003
DELÉMONT Antoine
2015
Orbe
VD
SUI
Kids Race - 7 à 8 ans - Garçons