Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

283 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cadets
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
VC Echallens / Rochat Cycles
DIND Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
Cadets
1004
Cyclophile Sédunois
JOSÉ Marc
2006
Sion
VS
SUI
Cadets
1011
DUMONT Remi
2007
Gex
-
FRA
Cadets
1012
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Jim
2006
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cadets
1013
VC Echallens
SCHERTENLEIB Loic
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
Cadets
1014
VCF
OVERNEY David
2007
Lossy
FR
SUI
Cadets
1016
Vélo-club Payerne
SAVARY Martin
2006
Vers-Chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
Cadets
1019
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Martin
2007
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets
1021
Pédale Bulloise
ESCRIEUT Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cadets
1027
CCL
GUGERLI Adrien
2007
Boudry
NE
SUI
Cadets
1030
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
VUILLEUMIER Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Cadets
1032
Team Papival Scott Grand Raid BCVS
CONTESSE Thibaud
2007
Chöex
VS
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1020
VC Payerne compétition
GALLEY Loïse
2007
Marnand
VD
SUI
Cadettes
1028
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
GRET Noémie
2006
Orges
VD
SUI
Cadettes

Cross filles
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9501
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
ALTHAUS Lene
2012
Glion
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9502
Vc Echallens
LOVEY Nora
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9503
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Zoé
2013
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9504
Vtt Balcon du Jura
REY Emma
2012
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9505
MARQUES Leonor
2012
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
POR
Cross filles
9506
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Célia
2013
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9507
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9508
PEETERS Anne
2013
Corgémont
BE/JB
NED
Cross filles
9509
BAUD Tina
2013
Chaux Neuve
-
FRA
Cross filles
9510
Zeta Cycling Club
NAPPIOT Line
2012
Colombier
NE
SUI
Cross filles
9511
VC Vallorbe
FLACTION Anaïs
2012
Juriens
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9512
MONNEY Amandine
2012
Marsens
FR
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9401
Vélo Club Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9402
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
9403
VC Echallens
LOVEY Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9404
Vélo-club Excelsior Martigny
GEX Danny
2013
Martigny
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
9405
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Simon
2013
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9406
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Matthieu
2012
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9407
FREY Maé
2013
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9408
AUBRY Marius
2013
Mouthe
-
FRA
Cross garcons
9409
VTT Club Mont D'or
BOULLY Calixte
2013
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Cross garcons
9410
Illiez bike club
DI NINO Lionel
2013
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
9411
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Eustache
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Cross garcons
9412
VcEchallens
JACCARD Mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9413
GUGERLI Mathieu
2013
Boudry
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
9414
VCFM
FROIDEVAUX Nino
2012
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Cross garcons

Juniors
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
Vélo club pays d'Enhaut
SCHWIZGEBEL Maxime
2004
Rougemont
VD
SUI
Juniors
8
vcscp
PILLONEL Nathan
2005
Uffheim
-
SUI
Juniors
16
Pedale bulloise/ team Fribourg Cycling development
PICCAND Neo
2005
Marsens
FR
SUI
Juniors
29
Vtt Balcon du Jura
JACCARD Matthias
2005
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Juniors
36
DUMONT Sacha
2005
Gex
-
FRA
Juniors
39
VC VTT MONT D'OR
WAL Justin
2005
Les Hôpitaux-Neufs
-
FRA
Juniors
44
VC Fribourg
HOFSTETTER Martin
2004
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Juniors
45
Cross Road Cycle/Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
Juniors
48
VC Fribourg
KOLLY Valentin
2005
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Juniors
54
Echenevex Lynx Bike
TIREFORD Theo
2004
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Juniors
59
CHALLIER Thomas
2004
Ville La Grand
-
FRA
Juniors
76
Team Papival Scott Grand Raid BCVS
MEYER Antoine
2004
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Juniors
89
Pédale Bulloise/Team Menoud-Bike
RISSE Johann
2005
Bulle
FR
SUI
Juniors

Juniors Dames
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
La Pédale Bulloise
THIÉMARD Julie
2005
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames
1003
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
PYTHON Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Juniors Dames
1017
Cimes Cycle
SCHMID Ines
2005
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Juniors Dames
1023
Pédale Bulloise/Team Menoud Bike
BOSSEL Chloé
2004
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames
1026
Team Cycles Prof
VOÉLIN Lucie
2005
Chambrelien
NE
SUI
Juniors Dames

Mega filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9101
Vc frenetic
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
Mega filles
9102
VC Fribourg
MARTHE Elia
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Mega filles

Mega garçons
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9001
Cimes cycle
KULLMANN Ryan
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
9002
Pedale bulloise
PICCAND Tim
2008
Marsens
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
9003
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
MERLI Noah
2009
Yvorne
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9004
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9005
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Félix
2009
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9006
VC Echallens
SCHERTENLEIB Thomas
2009
Chardonnay/montaubion
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9007
Zeta Cycling club
MICHAUD Yanis
2009
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
9008
VC Payerne
ATIENZA Matéo
2009
Moudon
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9009
Vélo club Nyon
SERMONDADE Tom
2008
Nyon
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9010
VCFM
SALZMANN Tiago
2009
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Mega garçons
9011
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Guillaume
2008
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
9012
Cycles Prof CCL
GRET Yannick
2009
Orges
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9013
VCFM
FROIDEVAUX Léo
2008
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Mega garçons
9014
La pédale Bulloise
ESCRIEUT Romain
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
9015
VC Tramelan
WEBER Nils
2009
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
Mega garçons
9016
RSC Aaretal
LIECHTI Lars
2009
Oberdiessbach
BE
SUI
Mega garçons
9017
HAARPAINTNER Nicolas
2009
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
9018
Vélo club Échallens
TRUAN Harry
2008
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9019
Team Menoud-Bike / Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
PROGIN Aaron
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Mega garçons

Poussins filles
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9901
DaniVtt
PASQUIER Nora
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9902
DaniVtt
PASQUIER Elly
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9903
FELLAY Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9904
LÜTHI Isaline
2017
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Poussins filles
9905
Zeta Cycling Club Colombier
AMIET Thaïs
2017
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9801
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9802
FELLAY Maxime
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9803
MARQUES Lorenzo
2016
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
POR
Poussins garcons
9804
Saertex Edaetech/ Portugal
LOURENÇO Làzaro
2016
Sembrancher
VS
POR
Poussins garcons
9805
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Hippolyte
2018
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins garcons
9806
ROBERT Colin
2017
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons

Rock filles
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9301
Tri4fun
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Rock filles
9302
VTT Balcon du Jura
SAHLI Elsa
2010
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9303
VC Echallens
LOVEY Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9304
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Lena
2011
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9305
VC Fribourg
MARTHE Leonie
2010
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Rock filles
9306
Zeta Cycling club
MICHAUD Eloïse
2011
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Rock filles
9307
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Sarah
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock filles
9308
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Marie
2010
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock filles
9309
VcEchallens
JACCARD Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9310
Vélo club Échallens
TRUAN Timéa
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock filles

Rock garçons
31

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9201
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
9202
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9203
Vélo Club Payerne
BERSIER Jules
2010
Cugy
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9204
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9205
Cimes Cycle
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Rock garçons
9206
Tri4fun
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9207
VTT Balcon du Jura
SAHLI Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9208
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Théo
2011
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9209
Illiez bike club
DI NINO Maël
2010
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
9210
VC Dolois
BURGY Axel
2011
Dole
-
SUI
Rock garçons
9211
Zeta cycling club
NAGUEL Noam
2010
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9212
Cimes cycle
FRAINIER Axel
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9213
Vélo Club Payerne
BRODARD Théo
2010
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9214
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Marius
2011
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9215
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Samuel
2010
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9216
VC Payerne compétition
GALLEY Cyril
2010
Marnand
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9217
VCFM
SALZMANN Tobias
2011
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Rock garçons
9218
Tri4Fun
MARTIGNIER Nilann
2010
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9219
Cimes Cycle
OPPLIGER Jordan
2010
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9220
FREY Sevan
2011
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9221
Zeta cycling club
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9222
AUBRY Lucien
2010
Mouthe
-
FRA
Rock garçons
9223
Vélo club Tramelan
PEETERS Daan
2010
Corgémont
BE
NED
Rock garçons
9224
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Séraphin
2010
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Rock garçons
9225
VC Echallens
RANDIN Hugo
2011
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9226
CCL Prof
NAPPIOT Théo
2010
Colombier
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9227
Team Bike Spirit
LOZANO ?
2010
Cressier (ne)
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9228
VTT Pays de Gavot
FAVRE-ROCHEX Maël
2011
Abondance
-
FRA
Rock garçons
9229
Zeta Cycling Club
DUBOIS Keo
2011
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9230
JEANMAIRE Mael
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9231
CHARMILLOT Maxime
2011
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Rock garçons

Soft filles
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9701
Vtt Balcon du Jura
REY Sofia
2015
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9702
VC Vallorbe
FLACTION Nora
2014
Juriens
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9703
FROIDEVAUX Joana
2014
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Soft filles
9704
Cycles Prof
GIRARD Eva
2015
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Soft filles
9705
Progin's Team
PROGIN Thelma
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9706
PINTO Myana
2014
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Soft filles

Soft garcons
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9601
OGUEY Tomeo
2014
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9602
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9603
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Roméo
2014
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9604
DaniVtt / Pedale Bulloise
PASQUIER Jay
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9605
Crossroad Kids Bike Club
JOSS Mathieu
2014
Martigny
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
9606
Kids Bike Horizon
ROH Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
9607
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Matteo
2014
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9608
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9609
LÜTHI Noa
2015
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
9610
Team Fabe
DREYER Gabriel
2014
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
9611
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Philémon
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Soft garcons
9612
VC Echallens
RANDIN Timoté
2014
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9613
Zeta Cycling club
AMIET Lonny
2015
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
9614
Progin's Team
PROGIN Lenny
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9615
Cycle Prof
ROBERT Jovian
2014
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
9616
MARGUERAT Mylann
2015
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9617
VON ALLMEN Owen
2014
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
Soft garcons

XC - Dames 1
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1005
PICCAND Andreia
1983
Marsens
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
1007
VC VTT MONT D'OR
WAL Emma
2003
Les Hôpitaux-Neufs
-
FRA
XC - Dames 1
1009
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
CHALLANDES Dounia
2002
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
1010
rockthisbike.ch / Kraftwerk
HOFER Lea
1997
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
1018
CIMES CYCLE / LA BICYCLETTERIE
ROY Pauline
1999
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
1022
Trilheiros do Valais
CAMPOS Sónia
1986
Vétroz
VS
POR
XC - Dames 1
1024
Next Ride Racing - Santa Cruz
BAUMANN Chrystelle
1995
Montalchez
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
1025
Team Prof
LUTHI Cindy
1987
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
1029
GobaTech
MOSSET Gabrielle
1985
Vicques
JU
SUI
XC - Dames 1

XC - Dames 2
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1008
PRADERVAND Catherine
1967
Bussy Fr
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 2
1015
VC Tramelan
PERROT Carole
1979
Prêles
BE
SUI
XC - Dames 2
1031
VC Echallens
ZÜRCHER Florence
1978
Gilly
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
1033
Team Specialized Thévenaz
DELUCHE Mery
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2

XC - Hommes
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
HDM Cinq Sens / Cycle Portugais de Neuchâtel
ALMEIDA Pedro
2001
Fontainemelon
NE
POR
XC - Hommes
9
la pédale bulloise
FERREIRA NUNES Diogo
1993
Echarlens
FR
POR
XC - Hommes
26
Cycles Prof Luthï
FERMO Damien
2000
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
27
GS Ajoie / Mont-Terri XCO Team
CERF Evan
1998
Seleute
JU
SUI
XC - Hommes
33
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
VUILLIOMENET Julien
2003
Savagnier
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
50
Team Chiffelle
CHIFFELLE Nathan
1999
Lignières
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
53
VC Vignoble / Team Alouettes Cannondale
LIECHTI Amaël
1999
Dombresson
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
62
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
GARNIER Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
63
Cimes Cycle
BLANC Loic
1997
Le Locle
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
64
Cyclophiles Sédunois / CYP-Wheels
AMBERT Anthony
2003
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
65
Team Cycles Prof
VOÉLIN Bastien
2003
Chambrelien
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
68
Mauritius
THONNEY Xavier
2000
Annecy
-
MRI
XC - Hommes
69
LIECHTI Timé
2003
2720
BE
SUI
XC - Hommes
71
Team alouettes.ch
GYGER Michael
1994
Tavannes
BE
SUI
XC - Hommes
72
VC Courtételle / Joliat Cycles - Bandi SA
VOGEL Steve
1996
Courtételle
JU
SUI
XC - Hommes
85
CCL/Team Prof Raiffeisen
BARBEN Luca
2003
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
90
Fabien bike Tramelan
VUILLEUMIER Matt
1999
Tavannes
BE
SUI
XC - Hommes
94
Team Velo Galerie / Velo Club Kerzers
STECK Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
107
WYRSCH Maxime
1999
Colombier
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
122
MARGUET Marc
1993
La Brévine
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
130
Vélo club Echallens
HALDIMANN Guillaume
2002
Perroy
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes

XC - Masters 1
35

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
11
GORRIS Stehane
1989
Semsales
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
13
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Eric
1983
Hauteville
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
15
Triathlon club Valais
LAFFARGUE Loïc
1984
Uvrier
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
17
TRUCHOT Romain
1988
Les Paccots
FR
FRA
XC - Masters 1
18
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
20
VC PONTARLIER
SCARABELLI Gregory
1991
Doubs
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
25
DaniVtt
PASQUIER Arnaud
1989
Cresuz
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
28
LANGEL Yann
1990
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
32
FELLAY Julien
1990
Sorens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
37
VC Echallens
VIRELY Vincent
1984
Echallens
VD
FRA
XC - Masters 1
38
AUGSBURGER Loic
1988
Lonay
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
40
RODRIGUES Filipe
1987
Petit-Lancy
GE
POR
XC - Masters 1
47
Passion Vélo
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
55
ALVAREZ Amable
1988
Le Locle
NE
ESP
XC - Masters 1
56
CALOZ Vincent
1990
Sierre
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
57
Saertex Edaetech/Portugal
LOURENÇO Marcio
1986
Sembrancher
VS
POR
XC - Masters 1
60
Club Passion Vélo
GEISER Thibaut
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
67
Leman Racing Club
NAULLET Clément
1992
Gland
VD
FRA
XC - Masters 1
75
Team alouettes/cannondale CCMoutier
MEMBREZ Stéphane
1986
Moutier
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
81
REGLI Gaëtan
1987
Sugiez
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
84
PROF Raiffeisen CCL
LÜTHI Jérôme
1985
Bôle
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
86
Passion Vélo / VC Edelweiss
SANDOZ Martin
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
87
Perraudin Sports
PERRET Gregory
1991
Riddes
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
88
DE MELO ESTEVES Fernando
1985
La Garde
VS
POR
XC - Masters 1
92
Papival Scott Grand Raid BCVS
FANGER Martin
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
93
Thömus Racing Team
THIE Florian
1989
Sigriswil
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
98
BARRAT Christophe
1983
Fontaines
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
103
Team Chifelle
BESELGA GOMES Fernando
1986
Broc
FR
POR
XC - Masters 1
104
PETTER Julien
1983
Sugiez
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
108
Passion Vélo
ROSSETTI Camille
1988
Travers
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
117
BMC Ride Crew
CORREVON Nils
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
118
ACN Yverdon
WILD Rémy
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
120
Cycles Prof
GIRARD Simon
1985
Hauterive Ne
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
121
B-Cycles
BOSCARDIN Kevin
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
126
VC Vignoble Cylcerc
JÄGGI Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1

XC - Masters 2
39

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6
OGUEY Alain
1976
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
10
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Gianluca
1981
Territet
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
12
Cyclophile Sédunois
ZUFFEREY Eric
1976
Flanthey
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
19
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
MERLI Raphaël
1974
Yvorne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
21
VCMM/Technibike
LEGROS Philippe
1982
Le Crêt Du Locle
NE
FRA
XC - Masters 2
23
LOZANO Daniel (amalia)
1976
Cressier
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
31
MATTHEY-CLAUDET Sébastien
1975
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
34
MARQUES Norberto
1979
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
POR
XC - Masters 2
42
Zeta Cycling club
MICHAUD Arnaud
1979
Les Geneveys Sur Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
43
La Bicycletterie Suisse
LOETSCHER Joachim
1982
Bôle
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
46
Vtt Balcon du Jura
BLANCHY Mathieu
1976
Ste Croix
VD
MON
XC - Masters 2
49
VC Payerne
GALLEY Stéphane
1978
Marnand
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
52
VCPCV
DE LORENZI Marc
1975
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
58
VC Echallens
DIND Patrick
1975
Montricher
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
61
CRÉTUAL Stéphan
1973
Briey
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
73
Friends Bike team
SÉRGIO Picoto
1977
Renens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
78
BAUD Raphael
1980
Chaux Neuve
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
79
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Arnaud
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
XC - Masters 2
80
CCL
AMSTUTZ Yves
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
82
MARTINEZ Victor
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
83
GobaTech
GOBAT Patrick
1982
Vicques
JU
SUI
XC - Masters 2
91
TEAM CHRISNET
HUDRY David
1973
Bons En Chablais
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
95
Garmin
JEANNOTTAT Mathieu
1977
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
99
VTT Balcon du Jura
VUILLE Stéphane
1974
La Côte-Aux-Fées
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
102
NEVERS Yannick
1979
Le Locle
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
105
VC PAYERNE PROCYCLES
RODRIGUES André
1978
Font
FR
POR
XC - Masters 2
106
MATTHEY Gregory
1978
Tavannes
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
109
Team Chiffelle
DANIEL Christophe
1973
Marsens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
111
CINA Bertrand
1978
Forel
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
112
JAGGI Johann
1979
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
113
EPERON Nicolas
1978
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
114
Léman Racing Club
DA CUNHA Luis
1980
Gland
VD
POR
XC - Masters 2
116
VC ECHALLENS
JACCARD Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
119
RAPIN Steve
1977
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
123
Bikebox
HOEHSTRA Richard
1974
Zimmerwald
BE
NED
XC - Masters 2
124
DUBRAQUET / BIG SMILE CYCLING
BOUILLE Julien
1982
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
125
Vc vignoble
PERRINJAQUET Yann
1981
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
129
NANCHEN David
1976
Brent
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
131
GARMIN
SANDOZ Bastien
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2

XC - Seniors
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
MA
MARCACCI Alberto
1970
Wohlen Bei Bern
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
14
Team Chiffelle
TUGLER Dominique
1963
Sévaz
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
22
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIERE Jean-Jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
XC - Seniors
24
SCHEEPERS Xavier
1969
Murten
FR
RSA
XC - Seniors
30
Club Cycliste du Littoral
POGGIALI Roger
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
35
Team Bike Spirit
SCHOENI Thierry
1972
Bellerive Vd
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
41
Team ACV
RODRIGUES Jorge
1972
Prevessin
-
POR
XC - Seniors
51
FERNANDES João
1965
Vex
VS
POR
XC - Seniors
66
Thömus Factory Team
SIFFERT Stefan
1971
Schmitten
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
70
BITTERLI Adrian
1961
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
74
Bike Bern / Thömus
RIESEN Bruno
1971
Neuenegg
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
77
VC Vallorbe
SMITH Nicholas
1968
Rances
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
96
Team Andrey Cycle
WEBER Daniel
1964
Broc
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
97
Léman Racing Club
LANG Nils
1965
La Rippe
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
100
Menoud Bike/Pédales Bulloise
RIBOTEL Daniel
1972
Rueyres St Laurent
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
101
DELUCHE Alain
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
110
Prof Raiffeisen CCL
LUTHI Georges
1954
Morgins
VS
SUI
XC - Seniors
115
MONNET Jean-Marc
1971
Noiraigue
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
127
PILLONEL Eric
1968
Uffheim
-
SUI
XC - Seniors

XC - Tandem
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1006
Simon et Alix Guenin
GUENIN Simon
GUENIN Alix
1975
2004
Fontainemelon
Fontainemelon
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
XC - Tandem