Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Scratch Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1
1024
BAUMANN Chrystelle
1995
Montalchez
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
00:40:36
02:45
02:17
Tour 3
17:32
Tour 4
18:00
2
1018
ROY Pauline
1999
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
00:40:38
00:00:02
02:45
02:17
Tour 3
17:32
Tour 4
18:01
3
1028
GRET Noémie
2006
Orges
VD
SUI
Cadettes
00:40:59
00:00:23
02:45
02:17
Tour 3
17:49
Tour 4
18:06
4
1015
PERROT Carole
1979
Prêles
BE
SUI
XC - Dames 2
00:41:23
00:00:47
02:48
02:24
Tour 3
18:08
Tour 4
18:02
5
1009
CHALLANDES Dounia
2002
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
00:43:37
00:03:01
02:50
02:39
Tour 3
18:45
Tour 4
19:22
6
1003
PYTHON Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Juniors Dames
00:43:39
00:03:03
02:47
02:27
Tour 3
19:01
Tour 4
19:23
7
1025
LUTHI Cindy
1987
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
00:44:08
00:03:32
02:55
02:39
Tour 3
18:41
Tour 4
19:52
8
1022
CAMPOS Sónia
1986
Vétroz
VS
POR
XC - Dames 1
00:45:15
00:04:39
03:02
02:47
Tour 3
19:37
Tour 4
19:48
9
1005
PICCAND Andreia
1983
Marsens
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
00:45:48
00:05:12
03:03
02:46
Tour 3
19:47
Tour 4
20:11
10
1008
PRADERVAND Catherine
1967
Bussy Fr
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 2
00:45:49
00:05:13
03:01
02:47
Tour 3
19:49
Tour 4
20:11

Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1
92
FANGER Martin
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
00:49:10
02:28
02:06
Tour 3
14:23
Tour 4
15:04
Tour 5
15:07
2
18
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
00:49:10
00:00:00
02:28
02:06
Tour 3
14:23
Tour 4
15:04
Tour 5
15:07
3
57
LOURENÇO Marcio
1986
Sembrancher
VS
POR
XC - Masters 1
00:49:39
00:00:29
02:28
02:06
Tour 3
14:42
Tour 4
14:59
Tour 5
15:22
4
33
VUILLIOMENET Julien
2003
Savagnier
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
00:50:31
00:01:21
02:29
02:05
Tour 3
14:43
Tour 4
15:32
Tour 5
15:41
5
117
CORREVON Nils
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
00:50:51
00:01:41
02:28
02:06
Tour 3
15:14
Tour 4
15:44
Tour 5
15:17
6
69
LIECHTI Timé
2003
2720
BE
SUI
XC - Hommes
00:50:56
00:01:46
02:29
02:05
Tour 3
15:14
Tour 4
15:44
Tour 5
15:22
7
63
BLANC Loic
1997
Le Locle
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
00:51:00
00:01:50
02:28
02:05
Tour 3
15:13
Tour 4
15:45
Tour 5
15:26
8
86
SANDOZ Martin
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
00:51:03
00:01:53
02:30
02:05
Tour 3
15:14
Tour 4
15:43
Tour 5
15:29
9
21
LEGROS Philippe
1982
Le Crêt Du Locle
NE
FRA
XC - Masters 2
00:51:16
00:02:06
02:28
02:05
Tour 3
15:14
Tour 4
15:45
Tour 5
15:42
10
16
PICCAND Neo
2005
Marsens
FR
SUI
Juniors
00:52:03
00:02:53
02:28
02:06
Tour 3
15:20
Tour 4
15:57
Tour 5
16:10