Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

499 participants

All categories
Athlete

16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3005
EMERY Marcy
2008
Mézières
VD
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES

16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3007
GILLIOZ Mathieu
2008
Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
3010
VOUILLAMOZ Robin
2008
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
3011
BRUCHEZ Logan
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
3012
CA Sion
RYSER Hugo
2010
Sion
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
3013
MARET Elias
2009
Levron
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
3014
GENOUD Mathias
2008
Vollèges
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
3016
KALTENRIEDER Mateo
2009
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
3017
ATRV
CRETTAZ Jordan
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
3023
VAN BOXTEL Xavier
2009
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS

16KM - JUNIORS 2 FILLES
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3006
GILLIOZ Evelyne
2006
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 FILLES
3018
MICHEL Caroline
2005
Jahlay
-
BEL
16KM - JUNIORS 2 FILLES
3019
FAUCHÈRE Line
2005
Pravidondaz (salins)
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 FILLES
3021
ZEIER Catalina
2007
Haute Nendaz
-
NOR
16KM - JUNIORS 2 FILLES
3026
MARIETHOZ Noriah
2007
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 FILLES

16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
DÉLÈZE Flavien
2007
Saclentse
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3002
LATHION Maxence
2007
Aproz
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3003
FOLLONIER Nathan
2007
Aproz
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3004
Athletica-Veveyse
EMERY Nils
2006
Jorat-Mézières
VD
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3008
Mountain Performance
MONNET Pierre
2005
Isérables
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3009
ski club établons
MONNET Marc
2007
1914
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3015
PENNONE Guillaume
2006
Sullens
VD
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3020
Académie Trail Running Valais
FROSSARD Luca
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3022
MARIÉTHOZ Jonas
2007
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3024
GLASSY Mathieu
2007
Saclentz
VS
-
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3025
MARIÉTHOZ Shayne
2005
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS

16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
101

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2002
COLLIARD Catherine
1973
Riaz
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2003
MOCCAND Tania
1970
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2004
FELLER Clémence
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2006
LAURENT Laïla
1995
Haute-Nendaz
VS
BEL
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2007
FAHRNI Chloé
1999
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2008
DUMOULIN Manon
2000
Lourtier
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2010
UNGARO Silvia
1973
Meinier
GE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2011
Vertical Sports
MICHEL Laurie
1991
Arnex Sur Orbe
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2012
POCHON Cléo
1992
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2013
GAGO RÍOS Ana
1970
Baar
VS
ESP
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2014
DÉLÈZE Séverine
1983
Saclentse
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2015
NORTH MAILLET Juliette
1972
Peseux
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2016
PITTET Tania
1989
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2019
BRAHIMI Karine
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2020
SCHMELZBACH Camille
1986
Sion
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2021
RISSE Muriel
1964
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2023
NIEMAN Amy
1985
+41798817603
SH
USA
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2025
GRANDGIRARD Jessica
1991
Choëx
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2027
RICARD Julie
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2029
FARQUET Marie
1995
Vollèges
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2030
Edelweiss Racing Team
MONNIN Corinne
1971
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2031
MOËNNAT Pauline
1993
Le Pâquier
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2032
FAVRE Gaëlle
1985
Le Pâquier (fr)
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2033
HOGGER Nicole
1968
Ayent
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2034
RINALDI Julia
1988
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2035
EVÉQUOZ KAMBER Gaelle
1984
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2036
CANTARUTTI Jennifer
1988
Fully
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2039
DARIOLY CARROZ Annick
1982
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2040
HÖGGER Sandra
1966
Cortil-Wodon
-
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2041
FILIPOVIC Vesna
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2044
GRAF Laurence
1990
L'auberson
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2045
CHAMBAZ Marine
1989
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2046
CLARKE Charlotte
1979
Les Houches
-
GBR
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2047
Trotteurs de la Printze
BROWN-FROSSARD Robin
1962
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2049
KELLER Anouk
1990
Carouge
-
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2050
Los viva la vida
BERBERAT Estefania
1987
Turin
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2052
STEWART Christina
1988
Gstaad
BE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2053
ROTH Léonie
1986
Leysin
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2054
EUGLER Aude
1982
Leysin
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2055
MARCLAY Chloé
1995
Saillon
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2056
PELLOUCHOUD Servane
2001
Saxon
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2058
BIANCHIN Eva
1999
Morges
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2059
BIANCHIN Tania
1994
Morges
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2060
PERRIN CHÈVRE Carine
1981
Fontaines-Sur-Grandson
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2062
PFUND Katia
1971
Bevaix
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2063
PACHOUD Marie
1987
Morges
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2064
SCHOEB Mia
1988
Genève
-
GER
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2066
ARDIET Justine
1997
Saint Point Lac
-
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2069
MONNEY Carine
1974
Morges
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2070
HORISBERGER Florence
1987
Fontaines Ne
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2078
FEHLMANN ARCHITECTES
GLINZ Florence
1993
La sarraz
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2082
MARTIN Evelyne
1974
Longirod
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2083
MARTIN Anysia
2001
Longirod
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2084
MARTIN Tess
2002
Longirod
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2085
PIGUET Pascale
1973
Sion
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2088
CHANSON Amélie
1984
La Chaux (cossonay)
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2089
LOCHER Mélika
1985
Beuson Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2090
Team LowaX
LOWAK Ester
1976
Karlfeld
-
GER
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2098
MARTINET JACQUIER Lucie
1983
Leytron
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2099
CALVET Marie-Pierre
1978
Les Vérines
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2100
BRESSOLLETTE Pauline
1983
Haute-Nendaz
VS
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2102
Team Fédé
GOLAY Laura
1999
Le Chenit
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2103
Stade Sottevillais 76 - EMSAM
THAIZE Romane
2000
Seyssins
-
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2105
BRUCHEZ Cynthia
1986
Fully
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2106
ROULLAND Gaëlle
1987
Nendaz
VS
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2110
DUCASSE Catherine
1965
Duillier
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2114
GARCIA Sarah
1988
Haute Nendaz
VS
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2116
ROSSI Karen
1964
Lorry Les Metz
-
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2119
FARINET Maurane
2001
Saxon
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2120
DORSAZ Fany
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2123
Plantastique.com
FROIDEVAUX Laurence
1977
Evilard
BE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2124
HOUZELOT Camille
2000
Lausanne
VD
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2125
CORNET Nadine
1974
Sart Jalhay
-
BEL
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2130
FOURNIER-CRETTAZ Sofie
1982
Mont-Noble
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2131
VILANOVA Ana
1979
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2135
BAUDAT Muriel
1979
Ravoire
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2141
KAESER Claudia
1967
Sugiez
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2144
AUBERTIN Pauline
1993
Ayent
-
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2148
Tout Terrain Lutry Lavaux
PITTET Sandrine
1979
Lutry
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2150
MAIRE Olivia
1997
Ollon
-
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2153
MONNERAT Chantal
1974
Corban
JU
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2155
FAIVRE-CHARMOY Mélanie
1981
Bavois
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2156
Nendaz Freeride
AYMON Charlotte
2003
Ayent
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2157
VANPEPERSTRAETE Lise
1994
Ardon
VS
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2161
FAM
OREJA Corinne
1973
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2162
LAVANCHY Christelle
1981
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2163
CIEOL Zoé
2003
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2164
CLERC Barbara
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2166
VBC Nendaz
TUTIC Nicolina
1997
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2167
ZEIER Arabella
2003
Haute Nendaz
-
NOR
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2169
GÜNGERICH Sandrine
1970
Landeron
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2172
PELLEGRINI Lucilla
1976
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2177
TREGLIA-DÉTRAZ Sylvie
1972
Puplinge
GE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2178
ROY Evanne
1974
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2179
MARTINI Lola
1993
Renens
-
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2183
BOCKSBERGER Marion
1985
Lancy
GE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2184
MONNET Floriane
1985
Lens
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2186
PAULI Juliette
1996
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2189
BENOVSKY Céline
1979
Neydens
-
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2200
MURISET Laurence
1984
Concise
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2232
ROUW Maaike
1984
De Meern
-
NED
16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES

16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
102

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1215
BRUCHEZ Jeremie
1985
Fully
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2001
LEHMANN Nicolas
1981
Miège
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2005
BRUTTIN Pierre
1958
Lutry
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2009
SCHENK Stéphane
1974
Chexbres
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2017
PIDOUX Julien
1978
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2018
LASSA Gilles
1962
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2022
ASPI - association sportive de la police internationale - Genève
BOLLE Christophe
1980
Gex
-
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2024
SPOSITO Clément
1972
Cessy
-
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2026
PERDRIZAT Nicolas
1988
Vouvry
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2028
VOUILLAMOZ Simon
1993
Isérables
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2037
Inalpedynafit 2.0
MATHEZ Kerrian
2000
Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2038
MARQUIS Yannick
1968
Chancy
GE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2042
BURKARDT Gaël
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2043
CHERUBINI Alberto Andrea
1951
Bex
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2048
GREMION Lionel
1996
Pringy
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2051
Los viva la vida
VEUTHEY Julien
1984
Turin
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2057
THURRE Florent
1992
Saillon
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2061
CHEVRE Pascal
1983
Fontaines-Sur-Grandson
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2065
ARDIET Thierry
1962
Saint-Point-Lac
-
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2067
COFRADE Stanislas
1987
Singapore
-
ESP
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2068
BELLON Samuel
1988
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2071
QUELOZ Pascal
1992
Le Landeron
-
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2072
AKONOM Samuel
1981
Paris
-
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2073
FEHLMANN ARCHITECTES
FEHLMANN Serge
1969
Eclagnens
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2074
FEHLMANN ARCHITECTES
BEAUD Jean Daniel
1969
Eclagnens
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2075
FEHLMANN ARCHITECTES
FAINI Christophe
1981
St-Sulpice
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2076
FEHLMANN ARCHITECTES
VILLAVERDE DONET Jordi
1978
Morges
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2077
FEHLMANN ARCHITECTES
MAZZOLI Frederico
1974
St-Suplice
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2079
FEHLMANN ARCHITECTES
ARIN Inigo
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2080
FEHLMANN ARCHITECTES
DELISLE Pierre
1991
Les Cullayes
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2081
MARTIN Jérome
1972
Longirod
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2086
RYSER Thomas
1974
Sion
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2087
COFRADE PARTY Serge
1959
Champex Lac
VS
ESP
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2091
Team LowaX
LOWAK Heiko
1972
Karlsfeld
-
GER
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2092
ASPI
PORTIER Nicolas
1988
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2093
Inalpe dynafit 2.0
FOURNIER Julien
1991
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2094
LAVANCHY Nathan
2004
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2095
LANZ Paul
1958
Le Locle
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2096
BLOCH Vincent
1983
Martigny
VS
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2101
NICULESCU Meydi
2002
Bôles
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2104
GERVAIX Laurent
1967
Begnins
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2107
GAPANY André
1984
Conthey
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2108
Inalpedynafit2.0
FAVRE Yoann
1986
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2109
BINETTI Laurent
1964
1266 Duillier
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2111
OLIVIER Clement
1986
Haute Nendaz
VS
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2112
PENNONE Steve
1971
Sullens
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2113
ZANINO Etienne
1989
Fully
VS
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2115
MARTIN Bernard
1955
Lorry Les Metz
-
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2117
VOUILLAMOZ Gilles
1985
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2118
CHARDON James
1991
Montreux
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2121
FEHLMANN ARCHITECTES
DARBELLAY Leonard
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2122
Plantastique.com
LOUNIS Marc
1977
Evilard
BE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2126
L.L&B.S l'immobilière Sàrl
FAVRE Arnauld
1992
Saxon
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2127
Le Maïntse
GUEISSAZ Félix
1956
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2128
VARONE Max
1989
Savièse
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2129
ALLEMANN Joël
1987
Münsingen
BE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2132
COSTE Patrice
1972
Cessy
-
FRA
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2133
BLANCHARD Patrick
1956
Puplinge
GE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2134
ROSSINI Anthony
1987
Sierre
-
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2136
BAUDAT Alain
1979
Ravoire
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2137
PRAZ Laurent
1974
Vetroz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2138
VERGÈRE Alexandre
1976
Bremblens
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2139
SCHWERY Yvan
1975
Sion
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2140
DSNIVELL AKUMULAT
MARTÍNEZ Carlos
1987
Sion
VS
ESP
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2142
THEYTAZ Diego
1980
Vétroz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2143
Fsg le Château
FREY Sylvain
1968
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2145
Tsâmo de Nend
MARTIGNONI Sylvain
1985
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2146
BARCELLINI Dominique
1960
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2147
SUPINO Paolo
1969
Savièse
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2149
PFUND Nicolas
1970
Bevaix
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2151
SZARF Eric
1977
Chalais
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2152
FABBRI Marius
2002
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2154
ROUGE-POUTASSON Nathan
2003
St-Légier
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2158
SAUPE Benedikt
1972
Grosshöchstetten
BE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2159
FOURNIER Frédéric
1973
Saclentse
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2160
GROUX Sébastien
1979
Corseaux
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2165
FOURNIER Fabrice
1985
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2168
GÜNGERICH Pascal
1969
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2170
MULLER Jonathan
1984
Aven
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2171
PITTELOUD Jacques
1966
Aproz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2173
PELLEGRINI Angelo
1973
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2174
Jagermeister
VAN BOXTEL Onno
1972
Haute Nendaz
VS
NED
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2175
WILD
CARLENS Thibaut
1992
Ganshoren
-
BEL
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2176
NEIPP Olivier
1977
Landeron
NE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2180
CHINN-SHAW Vern
1965
Sawbridgeworth
-
GBR
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2181
VOUILLOZ David
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2182
Colocasion
JANSSENS Nils
1994
Sion
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2185
PAHUD Valérian
1994
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2187
BURGENER Nicolas
1975
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2188
BENOVSKY Jiri
1978
Neydens
-
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2190
KÜHN Jérome
1998
Eischoll
VS
GER
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2191
Mountain performance
COTTURE Thibaut
2003
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2192
VERASANI Max
2001
Saint-Legier
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2193
DE ROOVER Alexander
1991
Zottegem
VS
BEL
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2194
HIIT Friday
DE JONG Johan
1959
Zwartebroek
-
NED
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2195
GALLIANO Nicolas
1973
Chalais
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2196
GUALTIERO Girodat
1961
Milano
-
ITA
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2197
COMTE Sophie
1976
Lausanne
VD
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2198
BILLAUD Etienne
1973
Genève
GE
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2199
PERRET Nicolas
1974
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2201
NICULESCU Florin
1970
Givisiez
FR
SUI
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2202
PIM Kwaaitaal
1973
Nendaz
VS
-
16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES

30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
33

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1015
BORNET Muriel
1998
Baar (nendaz)
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1018
SAPIN Laurine
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1019
SCHLUCHIN Manon
1991
Bulle
FR
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1029
Tinder Team
DUTOIT Céline
1990
Oppens
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1047
BROCHELLAZ Coralie
1985
Riddes
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1055
NEUFFER Stéphanie
1990
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1058
PANNATIER Prescillia
1992
Vex
-
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1059
CS Le pâquier
PROGIN Sylvie
1997
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1069
FOURNIER Mégane
1995
Sion
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1071
WAHLER Nina
1996
Renens
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1089
IMOBERSTEG-LOYE Michèle
1986
Beuson (nendaz)
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1094
BUFFAT Rebeca
1997
Sullens
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1095
Rock up - mjd
PERRIER Gaëlle
1987
Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1096
KNUPFER Camille
1990
Aproz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1099
CRETTENAND Mylene
1993
Saillon
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1101
HAARS Carola
1983
Maassluis
-
NED
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1103
GEISER Gaëlle
1998
Dombresson
NE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1115
IMOBERSTEG Stephanie
1984
Vétroz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1124
Pur Trail
CHARPILLOZ Sarah
1986
Couvet
NE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1139
KEHREN Isabelle
1996
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1145
GSTabeillon
KOLLER Anne
1990
Develier
JU
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1149
CUISENIER Mylène
1997
Crissier
VD
FRA
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1151
CEP Cortaillod
ARTIERES Clemence
1997
Neuchatel
NE
FRA
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1158
NCS Traileman
GUEISSAZ Sophie
1994
Genève
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1170
PRAZ Nathalie
1985
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1178
SPAHR Claire
1992
Pont-De-La-Morge
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1184
TRT
CONSTANS Sophie
1988
Savièse
-
FRA
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1186
CHÈVRE Virginie
1988
Mettembert
JU
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1187
SCHALLER Gwendoline
1992
Soyhières
JU
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1195
REY Caroline
1991
Flanthey
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1201
mountain performance
PELLISSIER Mathilde
2002
Fully
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1203
HUMBERT Elodie
1986
Orchamps Vennes
-
FRA
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1211
MARIÉTHOZ Emilie
1996
Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES

30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
80

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1003
ProJo
BUCHARD Loïs
2002
Saillon
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1004
ProJo
SCHÄR Léon
2001
Martigny
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1005
ProJo
BELL Cyril
2002
Martigny
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1009
NEWTON Robert
1996
Coppet
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1010
DE RIEDMATTEN Léo
1996
Crans Vd
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1012
LATHION Denis
2004
1997
-
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1013
NOEH Moritz
1992
Haute-Nendaz
VS
GER
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1014
Team Fédé
ALLAMAND Nicolas
1996
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1020
HÉRITIER Rémy
1985
Savièse
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1021
PILLOUD Antoine
2005
Sallins
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1024
PITTELOUD Bastien
1999
Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1025
JURANVILLE Antoine
1983
Genève
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1027
HOLT Lewis
1996
Basel
BS
GBR
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1028
Tinder Team
CRISINEL Julien
1987
Oppens
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1030
STEHLI Arthur
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1031
ROUGE-POUTASSON Nathan
2003
St-Légier
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1032
CROSS Jonathan
1993
Echternacherbrück
-
LUX
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1033
GASSER François
1990
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1035
RUDAZ Etienne
1997
Conthey
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1041
VANAT Alexis
2003
Trélex
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1044
GRAVEL Maxime
1983
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
CAN
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1048
Fischer Conseils
FISCHER David
1984
Syens
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1049
GIROUD Lionel
1987
Martigny
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1050
SIEGENTHALER Sylvain
1984
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1053
GUEISSAZ Numa
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1054
NEUFFER Jonathan
1988
Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1056
KEUFFER Nicolas
1988
Morges
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1057
COURBAT William
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1060
Cs Le Paquier
KOLLY Julien
1995
La Roche Fr
FR
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1061
Les gaillards
BOLOGNESI Marc
1989
Landecy
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1062
BIOLAZ Jérôme
1991
Vens
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1065
CS Le Pâquier
ANDREY Benjamin
1992
Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1066
CREMONESI Giorgio Arturo
1987
Puplinge
GE
ITA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1070
GIUSTO Gianni
1995
Marin-Epagnier
-
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1072
GRIEDER Jason
2003
Blonay
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1075
POLLMANN Louis
2001
Savièse
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1077
HENNEBERGER Joel
1983
Lonay
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1078
MARCHAL Loïc
1999
Cortil-Wodon
-
BEL
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1080
BURKARDT Hugo
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1082
DEMARCO Massimo
1992
Saxon
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1090
BORNET Louis
1998
Dompierre
FR
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1092
VALLAT Gaëtan
1998
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1100
Les Tontons
FOURNIER Romain
1985
Champsec
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1104
LANZ Maxime
1991
Dombresson
NE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1106
Batouva Hunting team
VOUILLAMOZ Anthony
1994
Isérables
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1108
Mountain performance
RYSER Bastien
2004
Sion
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1109
VERONESE Guillaume
1993
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1110
Team Esprit Montagne
LAUDY Ewoud
1999
Oosterbeek
-
NED
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1111
SAEZ Antoni
1995
1963
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1114
Batouva Hunting Team
RAMUZ William
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1121
HEINKEL Philippe
1993
Neuchâtel
-
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1129
Mountain performance
LÉGER Arnaud
2004
Vollèges
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1132
Jeep Renegade
MARIÉTHOZ Aurélien
1998
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1134
CRETTAZ Boris
1986
Mase
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1137
JAGUENAUD Noa
2001
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1138
MICHELET Benoît
2004
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1142
TERRETTAZ Florian
1997
Fully
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1143
Trailhawk
FOURNIER Loris
2002
Baar
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1146
Team fédé
QUIBLIER Guillaume
1995
1346
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1147
BAECHLER Denis
1998
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1148
NIGGLI Loïs
1999
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1150
JANSSEN Will
1995
Nyon
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1152
Wildvertising
BIEMMI Benjamin
1987
Wavre
-
BEL
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1153
DÉLÈZE Lucien
2000
Sornard
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1154
EVENO Charley
1983
La Conversion
VD
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1155
PRAZ Tom
2006
Baar Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1157
Course Ste-Catherine
BERTHOLET Aurélien
1995
Saillon
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1159
NCS Traileman
GUILLAUME-GENTIL Mathieu
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1171
LEYDIER Matthieu
2000
Saint-Sulpice
VD
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1172
O'NEILL Colm
1990
Carlow
-
IRL
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1177
DOS REIS Bruno
1986
Pont-De-La-Morge
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1185
BOSSHARD Thomas
1987
Savièse
VS
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1188
Châtel / Les portes du soleil
PINÇON Walid
1993
Châtel
-
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1192
DIMIC Danijel
1994
Martigny
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1194
Team bedjuis
CRETTENAND Jérôme
1992
Isérables
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1204
L'HOMME Jérémie
1989
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1205
CHEVALLEY Patrick
1984
Vers-L'eglise
-
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1207
VOGT Simon
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1213
DÉLÈZE Mathieu
2004
Fey (nendaz)
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1215
BRUCHEZ Jeremie
1985
Fully
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES

30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1007
BALLESTRAZ Maud
1976
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1051
ZIMMERMANN Nadia
1975
Yvorne
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1052
PANCHAUD Brigitte
1978
Huémoz
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1076
Outrun the toddler
HÄRDFELDT Magda
1982
Uitikon
ZH
POL
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1081
KILLE Pauline
1978
Saint Pierre De Clages
VS
FRA
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1083
STEPHENS Samantha
1979
Coppet
VD
USA
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1102
MARET Nathalie
1975
Fully
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1127
DÉLÈZE Sabrina
1976
Hte Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1128
Nordic By Nature
SPALT Jill
1975
Schönberg
-
GER
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1164
LINDÉN Léonore
1981
Comeraz
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1173
CHANSON Charlotte
1974
Vercorin
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1174
Ski Club Brentaz Vercorin
ORSAT Stacey
1974
Miege
VS
CAN
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1179
GUENOT Cécile
1975
Servion
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1199
DORSAZ Sophie
1981
Praz-De-Fort
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1202
PRALONG FAUCHÈRE Catherine
1973
Pravidondaz
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1209
MONNET Christella
1980
Isérables
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1217
CHANDIOUX Delphine
1980
Champéry
-
FRA
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES

30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
41

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
ROH Mikael
1978
Fey/nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1006
COLPAERT Tom
1977
Walchwil
ZG
BEL
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1011
KALTENRIEDER Gilles
1980
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1017
PUTALLAZ Boris
1977
Reverolle
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1022
SABINO Nicolas
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1026
BÄTTIG Alexandre
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1034
POIGNANT Jérôme
1979
Joncherey
-
FRA
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1036
CREPEY Didier
1977
+41786134599
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1040
Footing Club Lausanne
COMTE Denis
1977
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1045
FAIVRE Vincent
1980
Bavois
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1064
RENDULIC Leonard
1982
Cologny
GE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1067
GREGOTTI Giacomo
1981
Geneva
GE
ITA
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1068
GARICANO MARCOS Tomas
1979
Geneva
GE
ESP
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1087
VAN VEEN Peter
1976
Nijkerkerveen
-
NED
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1093
Trail Training Team
ALDANA Gumersindo
1973
Massongex
VS
ESP
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1097
GUILLEN David
1976
Vétroz
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1105
CRABB David
1973
Prangins
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1113
STUDER Samuel
1980
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1116
BOURQUIN Emmanuel
1974
Montagny (fr)
FR
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1117
BROOM Giles
1981
Les Houches
-
GBR
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1122
Wildvertising
GALAND Benoit
1979
Sornard
VS
BEL
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1130
PIETRAS Seth
1979
Genève
GE
USA
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1131
LAVANCHY Gérard
1976
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1156
FREMONT Josselin
1977
Lausanne
VD
FRA
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1161
SCALESIA Frédéric
1976
Fully
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1164
LINDÉN Léonore
1981
Comeraz
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1165
PURRO Patrick
1982
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1166
BIA Marco
1979
Gignod Ao
-
ITA
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1167
CETTOUR Ludovic
1981
Buchillon
VD
FRA
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1168
ARNAUD Laurent
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1169
GILLIOZ Stanislas
1975
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1176
Differ'ensembles
REVAZ David
1975
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1180
HUG Patrick
1973
La Tzoumaz
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1181
NOIRAT Benjamin
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1182
St-Luc Anniviers Team
JONCOUR Romain
1981
St-Luc
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1183
STAUFFER Nicolas
1981
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1189
KELLER Brian
1980
Misériez
VS
FRA
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1193
40 degrés
CACCESE Fabio
1974
Les Monts-De-Cosier
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1198
JSP
TERRETTAZ Thierry
1974
Mollie-Margot
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1206
PITARD Laurent
1978
Lausanne
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1212
BORNET Frédéric
1973
Haute-Nendaz
VS
-
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES

30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1008
GERBER Fabienne
1967
Bassins
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
1046
BARRARD Stéphanie
1972
Bière
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
1079
THIERRIN Myriam
1972
Mézières Vd
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
1088
HIIT Friday
VAN VELDHUISEN-BODDE Jet
1964
Nijkerk
-
NED
30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
1118
HARI Ellen
1967
Reichenbach I. K.
BE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
1123
Team O'run Trail
MARGOT Joëlle
1972
Chapelle ( Gâne )
FR
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
1126
T-R-T Monthey
MARQUIS Catherine
1970
Panex
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
1140
KEHREN Christine
1966
La Tour De Trême
FR
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
1160
HENNEL Elisabeth
1972
Arzierarzier-Le Muids
VD
FRA
30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES

30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
27

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
BUCLIN Hyun
1971
Marsens
FR
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1016
PIAZZA Laurent
1968
Bassins
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1023
CS Marsens
ODY Damien
1971
Sorens
FR
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1038
VAUCHER Marc
1971
Préverenges
-
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1039
BAERISWYL Dominique
1968
Baar Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1063
Edelweiss Racing Team
MONNIN Nicolas
1969
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1074
PELLETIER Yves
1968
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1084
HIIT Friday
VAN RAVENHORST Dick
1964
Kootwijkerbroek
-
NED
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1091
SIMON Marc
1970
Conthey
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1098
BOSSON Benoit
1964
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1107
DERIAZ Christophe
1969
Grandson
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1112
AS Chaingy Sport Nature
DUVALLET Christophe
1969
Orleans
VS
FRA
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1119
HARI Hansjürg
1966
Reichenbach I. K.
BE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1120
Les Siciliens
CALOZ Christophe
1967
Fully
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1133
FOLLONIER Maurice
1964
Mase
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1136
Divonne Running
JAGUENAUD Olivier
1970
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1141
PACCAUD Christophe
1971
Sullens
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1144
Trailhawk
FOURNIER Emmanuel
1967
Baar
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1162
Trotteurs /Pellissier sport
CARRON Nicolas
1969
Fully
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1163
ALTORFER Oliver
1969
Zürich
ZH
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1175
La Passerelle
SAUTHIER Jean-Claude
1967
Vétroz
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1191
VAN BOXTEL Onno
1972
Haute Nendaz
VS
NED
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1196
Cave 2Rives
FOURNIER Christophe
1971
Brignon/nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1197
RUDAZ Sigismond
1969
Conthey
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1210
MARCHAL Olivier
1964
Cortil-Wodon
-
BEL
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1214
CORDOBA Javier
1971
Thoiry
-
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1216
FAVRE Olivier
1969
Essertes
-
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES

30KM - VETERANS 3 FEMMES
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1042
JUNOD Marcelline
1961
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 3 FEMMES
1086
HIIT Friday
DE JONG Loeki
1959
Zwartebroek
-
NED
30KM - VETERANS 3 FEMMES
1200
GIGANDET Pauline
1960
Bienne
BE
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 3 FEMMES

30KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1043
BOCHEZ Olivier
1962
Dully
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
1073
BOEHLEN Christian
1962
Saignelegier
JU
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
1125
T-R-T Monthey
DEVANTHÉRY Gérald
1961
Aigle
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
1135
Team Déf
DÉFAGO Michel
1953
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
1190
BARRARD Christian
1947
Lausanne
VD
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
1208
MONNET Hubert
1955
Sornard (nendaz)
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES

70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
17
SAINT PAUL Justine
1995
St Blaise
NE
BEL
70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
28
MOURAH Roxanne
2001
Ravine Des Cabris
-
FRA
70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
46
BUCHS Soraya
1992
Pringy
FR
SUI
70KM - SENIORS FEMMES

70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
Pompiers Genève
CINGRIA Jean
1988
Confignon
GE
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
3
DÉCREVEL Geoffroy
1986
Cornaux Ne
NE
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
4
PRALONG Benjamin
1986
Sierre
VS
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
7
KIRCH Guillaume
1987
Bienne
BE
FRA
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
11
CRETTENAND Thomas
1990
Champlan
VS
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
12
PUJIC Dennis
1997
Isérabes
VS
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
22
LIAND Grégory
1984
Saclentse
VS
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
24
Batouva Hunting Team
VOUILLAMOZ Antoine
1996
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
39
Team Edelweiss
BERNARD Pierre
1991
Le Mouret
FR
FRA
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
41
DÉFAGO Michaël
1987
Collombey
VS
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
42
La Batoue
MONNET Fred
1983
Isérables
VS
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
43
MARTIN Gerber
1989
Thun
BE
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES

70KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
10
BOARON Béa
1977
Founex
VD
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
30
CHANDIOUX Delphine
1980
Champéry
VS
FRA
70KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
31
Triviera
RUDOLPH Nadège
1973
Jongny
VD
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES

70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
Von V
DE VEVEY Gilles
1982
Praz (vully)
FR
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
6
Dirtbag Runners
FREI Markus
1981
Basel
BS
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
8
MICHELLOD Benoît
1976
Les Vérines
VS
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
9
100 MCS
WISSMANN Matthias
1974
Arni
AG
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
13
Les Brigands du Jorat
BOURQUIN Julien
1978
Savigny
VD
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
16
NORMAND Jean-Luc
1980
Vétroz
VS
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
18
JEQUIER Roger
1974
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
23
Starterland
NOËL Dan
1975
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
27
PETOUD Fabrice
1974
Martigny
VS
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
29
BATTISTEL Fabrice
1975
Arzier
VD
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
33
MARIÉTHOZ Cédric
1973
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
34
MONNET Vincent
1974
Isérables
VS
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
36
LIPPUNER Timothy
1980
Aesch
BL
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
37
BESSON Jean-Luc
1977
Bofflens
VD
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
40
WEBER Markus
1978
Visp
VS
GER
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
45
Bcv
PALAVIOUX Antoine
1978
Echichens
VD
FRA
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
47
GUILLEMBET Olivier
1979
Andlau
-
FRA
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
48
REMUND Raoul
1975
Hermenches
VD
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
49
NEYRET Pierre-Nicolas
1982
L'abergement
VD
FRA
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
50
LE DUIGOU Sebastien
1974
Enney
FR
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
51
Raidlight
PARIS Thomas
1980
Til Chatel
-
FRA
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
53
SOUDANT Xander
1982
De Meern
-
NED
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
54
HERMANN Karsten
1981
Martigny-Combe
VS
GER
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES

70KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
20
interval
GEVA WAKS Limor
1969
80680
-
ISR
70KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
26
Nordic by Nature
SPALT Sandra
1972
Haute-Nendaz
VS
GER
70KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES

70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
MARTIN Olivier
1972
Orbe
VD
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
21
interval
GEVA Alon
1970
80680
-
ISR
70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
25
WOLSTENCROFT Philip
1963
Lilley
-
GBR
70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
35
Inalpedynafit2.0
MATHEZ Yannick
1970
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
38
ADEDEDJI Bolanle
1965
Kappel So
SO
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
44
PINHO Jose
1968
Fully
VS
POR
70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
52
CLIVAZ Christophe
1969
Sion
VS
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES

70KM - VETERANS 3 FEMMES
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
14
ETH Zurich
LACHER Regula
1962
Brunnen
SZ
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 3 FEMMES

70KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
15
HROMKOVIC Juraj
1958
Zürich
ZH
SVK
70KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
19
BUGNON Jean-Marc
1958
Antony
-
FRA
70KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
32
BINKERT Marc
1961
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES