Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

30km - Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Siviez (aller)
Sommet des 24 contours
1
1095
PERRIER Gaëlle
1987
Nendaz
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
03:32:20
1h40'45 (1)
2h25'24 (1)
Siviez (retour)
2h40'58 (1)
Zofleu
3h18'20 (1)
2
1099
CRETTENAND Mylene
1993
Saillon
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
03:59:38
00:27:18
1h49'49 (2)
2h42'25 (2)
Siviez (retour)
3h02'26 (2)
Zofleu
3h44'12 (2)
3
1164
LINDÉN Léonore
1981
Comeraz
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
04:00:39
00:28:19
1h53'31 (3)
2h48'22 (3)
Siviez (retour)
3h06'32 (3)
Zofleu
3h45'56 (3)
4
1149
CUISENIER Mylène
1997
Crissier
VD
FRA
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
04:10:29
00:38:09
2h01'13 (6)
2h55'56 (6)
Siviez (retour)
3h14'00 (6)
Zofleu
3h54'18 (5,+1)
5
1203
HUMBERT Elodie
1986
Orchamps Vennes
-
FRA
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
04:11:31
00:39:11
1h58'20 (5)
2h53'20 (5)
Siviez (retour)
3h12'10 (5)
Zofleu
3h55'03 (6,-1)
6
1201
PELLISSIER Mathilde
2002
Fully
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
04:12:13
00:39:53
1h57'40 (4)
2h53'14 (4)
Siviez (retour)
3h11'22 (4)
Zofleu
3h53'15 (4)
7
1071
WAHLER Nina
1996
Renens
VD
SUI
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
04:22:12
00:49:52
2h03'44 (8)
2h58'12 (7,+1)
Siviez (retour)
3h18'31 (7)
Zofleu
4h02'47 (7)
8
1184
CONSTANS Sophie
1988
Savièse
-
FRA
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
04:26:25
00:54:05
2h03'58 (9)
3h02'00 (9)
Siviez (retour)
3h21'26 (8,+1)
Zofleu
4h07'35 (8)
9
1160
HENNEL Elisabeth
1972
Arzierarzier-Le Muids
VD
FRA
30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
04:30:59
00:58:39
2h04'23 (11)
3h04'42 (10,+1)
Siviez (retour)
3h25'31 (9,+1)
Zofleu
4h12'46 (9)
10
1151
ARTIERES Clemence
1997
Neuchatel
NE
FRA
30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
04:32:28
01:00:08
2h01'18 (7)
3h00'50 (8,-1)
Siviez (retour)
3h28'32 (10,-2)
Zofleu
4h14'37 (10)

30km - Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Siviez (aller)
Sommet des 24 contours
1
1157
BERTHOLET Aurélien
1995
Saillon
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
03:01:27
1h28'16 (2)
2h08'30 (3,-1)
Siviez (retour)
2h20'36 (2,+1)
Zofleu
2h50'44 (1,+1)
2
1188
PINÇON Walid
1993
Châtel
-
FRA
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
03:03:27
00:02:00
1h26'26 (1)
2h06'33 (1)
Siviez (retour)
2h19'27 (1)
Zofleu
2h50'50 (2,-1)
3
1075
POLLMANN Louis
2001
Savièse
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
03:13:38
00:12:11
1h28'31 (3)
2h08'13 (2,+1)
Siviez (retour)
2h20'41 (3,-1)
Zofleu
4
1162
CARRON Nicolas
1969
Fully
VS
SUI
30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
03:21:17
00:19:50
1h35'17 (4)
2h20'16 (4)
Siviez (retour)
2h35'22 (5,-1)
Zofleu
3h11'50 (4,+1)
5
1142
TERRETTAZ Florian
1997
Fully
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
03:26:29
00:25:02
1h37'22 (6)
2h20'22 (5,+1)
Siviez (retour)
2h34'51 (4,+1)
Zofleu
3h10'37 (3,+1)
6
1110
LAUDY Ewoud
1999
Oosterbeek
-
NED
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
03:27:16
00:25:49
1h36'22 (5)
2h22'02 (6,-1)
Siviez (retour)
2h36'57 (6)
Zofleu
3h12'47 (5,+1)
7
1205
CHEVALLEY Patrick
1984
Vers-L'eglise
-
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
03:36:02
00:34:35
1h42'03 (9)
2h30'19 (8,+1)
Siviez (retour)
2h45'52 (7,+1)
Zofleu
3h22'09 (6,+1)
8
1159
GUILLAUME-GENTIL Mathieu
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
03:37:41
00:36:14
1h42'39 (10)
2h32'24 (9,+1)
Siviez (retour)
2h46'54 (9)
Zofleu
3h24'15 (8,+1)
9
1166
BIA Marco
1979
Gignod Ao
-
ITA
30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
03:38:00
00:36:33
1h41'44 (8)
2h30'02 (7,+1)
Siviez (retour)
2h46'27 (8,-1)
Zofleu
3h24'02 (7,+1)
10
1192
DIMIC Danijel
1994
Martigny
VS
SUI
30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
03:40:29
00:39:02
1h45'35 (15)
2h35'09 (12,+3)
Siviez (retour)
2h51'42 (12)
Zofleu
3h26'57 (9,+3)

70km - Dames
9

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Siviez (aller)
Sommet des 24 contours
1
46
BUCHS Soraya
1992
Pringy
FR
SUI
70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
12:57:34
2h28'45 (1)
3h30'06 (2,-1)
Cabane St-Laurent
4h52'21 (2)
Col de Pra-Fleuri
6h32'41 (1,+1)
Font du Val de Pra-Fleuri
7h32'14 (1)
Cabane d'Essertzes
9h07'14 (1)
Veysonnaz
Siviez (retour)
11h44'27 (1)
Zofleu
12h34'15 (1)
2
17
SAINT PAUL Justine
1995
St Blaise
NE
BEL
70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
13:02:39
00:05:05
2h31'27 (2)
3h29'55 (1,+1)
Cabane St-Laurent
4h52'19 (1)
Col de Pra-Fleuri
6h43'57 (2,-1)
Font du Val de Pra-Fleuri
7h43'49 (3,-1)
Cabane d'Essertzes
9h14'11 (2,+1)
Veysonnaz
10h07'35 (1,+1)
Siviez (retour)
11h44'30 (2,-1)
Zofleu
12h37'14 (2)
3
26
SPALT Sandra
1972
Haute-Nendaz
VS
GER
70KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
13:05:13
00:07:39
2h34'20 (3)
3h35'57 (3)
Cabane St-Laurent
5h03'56 (3)
Col de Pra-Fleuri
6h46'56 (3)
Font du Val de Pra-Fleuri
7h43'42 (2,+1)
Cabane d'Essertzes
9h21'24 (3,-1)
Veysonnaz
10h17'12 (2,+1)
Siviez (retour)
11h47'17 (3,-1)
Zofleu
12h42'42 (3)
4
31
RUDOLPH Nadège
1973
Jongny
VD
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
14:37:50
01:40:16
3h04'41 (4,+1)
4h21'43 (5,-1)
Cabane St-Laurent
5h58'27 (4,+1)
Col de Pra-Fleuri
7h55'22 (6,-2)
Font du Val de Pra-Fleuri
8h52'35 (4,+2)
Cabane d'Essertzes
10h42'46 (4)
Veysonnaz
11h38'15 (4)
Siviez (retour)
13h07'48 (5,-1)
Zofleu
14h15'32 (4,+1)
5
10
BOARON Béa
1977
Founex
VD
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
14:37:50
01:40:16
3h04'48 (5,+1)
4h21'36 (4,+1)
Cabane St-Laurent
5h58'30 (5,-1)
Col de Pra-Fleuri
7h55'18 (5)
Font du Val de Pra-Fleuri
8h52'39 (5)
Cabane d'Essertzes
10h43'04 (5)
Veysonnaz
11h38'08 (3,+2)
Siviez (retour)
13h07'47 (4,-1)
Zofleu
14h15'34 (5,-1)
6
14
LACHER Regula
1962
Brunnen
SZ
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 3 FEMMES
14:51:12
01:53:38
3h10'24 (6,-2)
4h24'43 (6)
Cabane St-Laurent
6h08'48 (6)
Col de Pra-Fleuri
7h54'18 (4,+2)
Font du Val de Pra-Fleuri
8h58'41 (6,-2)
Cabane d'Essertzes
10h45'15 (6)
Veysonnaz
11h39'06 (5,+1)
Siviez (retour)
13h17'20 (6,-1)
Zofleu
14h23'15 (6)
999
30
CHANDIOUX Delphine
1980
Champéry
VS
FRA
70KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
DNF
Cabane St-Laurent
Col de Pra-Fleuri
Font du Val de Pra-Fleuri
Cabane d'Essertzes
Veysonnaz
Siviez (retour)
Zofleu
999
28
MOURAH Roxanne
2001
Ravine Des Cabris
-
FRA
70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
DNF
Cabane St-Laurent
Col de Pra-Fleuri
Font du Val de Pra-Fleuri
Cabane d'Essertzes
Veysonnaz
Siviez (retour)
Zofleu
999
20
GEVA WAKS Limor
1969
80680
-
ISR
70KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
DNF
Cabane St-Laurent
Col de Pra-Fleuri
Font du Val de Pra-Fleuri
Cabane d'Essertzes
Veysonnaz
Siviez (retour)
Zofleu

70km - Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Basso D'Allou
Siviez (aller)
1
33
MARIÉTHOZ Cédric
1973
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
07:57:57
1h16'23 (1)
1h46'01 (1)
Sommet des 24 contours
2h25'19 (1)
Cabane St-Laurent
3h19'33 (1)
Col de Pra-Fleuri
4h15'43 (1)
Font du Val de Pra-Fleuri
4h46'46 (1)
Cabane d'Essertzes
5h44'37 (1)
Veysonnaz
6h14'16 (1)
Siviez (retour)
7h08'34 (1)
Zofleu
7h43'40 (1)
2
39
BERNARD Pierre
1991
Le Mouret
FR
FRA
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
08:37:22
00:39:25
1h17'36 (2)
1h46'22 (2)
Sommet des 24 contours
2h28'12 (2)
Cabane St-Laurent
3h24'32 (2)
Col de Pra-Fleuri
4h30'40 (2)
Font du Val de Pra-Fleuri
5h07'22 (2)
Cabane d'Essertzes
6h11'54 (2)
Veysonnaz
6h45'57 (2)
Siviez (retour)
7h45'18 (2)
Zofleu
8h23'47 (2)
3
51
PARIS Thomas
1980
Til Chatel
-
FRA
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
09:20:24
01:22:27
1h28'03 (5)
2h02'33 (6,-1)
Sommet des 24 contours
2h50'25 (5,+1)
Cabane St-Laurent
3h54'37 (5)
Col de Pra-Fleuri
5h03'34 (5)
Font du Val de Pra-Fleuri
5h40'52 (5)
Cabane d'Essertzes
6h45'42 (4,+1)
Veysonnaz
Siviez (retour)
8h20'16 (3)
Zofleu
9h03'37 (3)
4
41
DÉFAGO Michaël
1987
Collombey
VS
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
09:27:18
01:29:21
1h23'19 (3)
1h55'07 (3)
Sommet des 24 contours
2h39'46 (3)
Cabane St-Laurent
3h43'56 (3)
Col de Pra-Fleuri
4h55'55 (3)
Font du Val de Pra-Fleuri
5h32'16 (3)
Cabane d'Essertzes
6h44'03 (3)
Veysonnaz
7h18'23 (3)
Siviez (retour)
8h24'19 (4,-1)
Zofleu
9h11'49 (4)
5
44
PINHO Jose
1968
Fully
VS
POR
70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
09:32:54
01:34:57
1h29'15 (7)
2h02'15 (5,+2)
Sommet des 24 contours
2h52'23 (6,-1)
Cabane St-Laurent
3h56'25 (6)
Col de Pra-Fleuri
5h08'07 (6)
Font du Val de Pra-Fleuri
5h44'22 (6)
Cabane d'Essertzes
6h51'13 (5,+1)
Veysonnaz
7h29'13 (4,+1)
Siviez (retour)
8h38'29 (5,-1)
Zofleu
9h16'54 (5)
6
2
CINGRIA Jean
1988
Confignon
GE
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
09:48:20
01:50:23
1h31'43 (9)
2h05'43 (9)
Sommet des 24 contours
2h52'24 (7,+2)
Cabane St-Laurent
3h58'40 (7)
Col de Pra-Fleuri
5h12'46 (7)
Font du Val de Pra-Fleuri
5h54'34 (7)
Cabane d'Essertzes
7h06'34 (7)
Veysonnaz
7h45'33 (6,+1)
Siviez (retour)
8h56'11 (7,-1)
Zofleu
9h33'00 (6,+1)
7
42
MONNET Fred
1983
Isérables
VS
SUI
70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
09:53:28
01:55:31
1h24'20 (4)
1h55'49 (4)
Sommet des 24 contours
2h43'27 (4)
Cabane St-Laurent
3h49'47 (4)
Col de Pra-Fleuri
5h03'26 (4)
Font du Val de Pra-Fleuri
5h40'48 (4)
Cabane d'Essertzes
6h59'18 (6,-2)
Veysonnaz
7h37'04 (5,+1)
Siviez (retour)
8h50'23 (6,-1)
Zofleu
9h36'15 (7,-1)
8
8
MICHELLOD Benoît
1976
Les Vérines
VS
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
10:18:02
02:20:05
1h32'27 (10)
2h04'50 (8,+2)
Sommet des 24 contours
2h55'12 (9,-1)
Cabane St-Laurent
4h03'22 (9)
Col de Pra-Fleuri
5h28'46 (9)
Font du Val de Pra-Fleuri
6h14'57 (8,+1)
Cabane d'Essertzes
7h35'55 (10,-2)
Veysonnaz
8h10'58 (7,+3)
Siviez (retour)
9h18'10 (8,-1)
Zofleu
10h01'10 (8)
9
18
JEQUIER Roger
1974
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
10:21:36
02:23:39
1h31'38 (8)
2h04'34 (7,+1)
Sommet des 24 contours
2h54'16 (8,-1)
Cabane St-Laurent
4h03'14 (8)
Col de Pra-Fleuri
5h28'40 (8)
Font du Val de Pra-Fleuri
6h15'43 (10,-2)
Cabane d'Essertzes
7h29'35 (8,+2)
Veysonnaz
8h11'11 (8)
Siviez (retour)
9h19'27 (9,-1)
Zofleu
10h02'01 (9)
10
34
MONNET Vincent
1974
Isérables
VS
SUI
70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
10:28:52
02:30:55
1h36'20 (12)
2h08'06 (10,+2)
Sommet des 24 contours
3h00'15 (10)
Cabane St-Laurent
4h14'14 (10)
Col de Pra-Fleuri
5h35'44 (10)
Font du Val de Pra-Fleuri
6h15'37 (9,+1)
Cabane d'Essertzes
7h29'52 (9)
Veysonnaz
8h11'19 (9)
Siviez (retour)
9h24'17 (10,-1)
Zofleu
10h11'19 (10)