Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

286 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cadets
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2002
O2 Mountain Bike / Team Fribourg Cycling Development
GREMAUD Valentin
2006
Le Pâquier
FR
SUI
Cadets
2003
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Martin
2007
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets
2004
BSO Plaffeien/Team Mahu
JUNGO Max
2007
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Cadets
2005
BSO Plaffeien
SCHUMACHER Sven
2007
Riffenmatt
BE
SUI
Cadets
2007
VC Fribourg
OVERNEY David
2007
Lossy
FR
SUI
Cadets
2008
PROGIN Arthur
2006
Bulle
FR
SUI
Cadets
2009
Pédale Bulloise
ESCRIEUT Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cadets
2010
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
VUILLEUMIER Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Cadets
2011
Pédale Bulloise / Team Fribourg Cycling Development
DAFFLON Nathan
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
Cadets
2013
GUGERLI Adrien
2007
Boudry
NE
SUI
Cadets
2014
VC Excelsior
SILIAN Roméo
2007
Martigny
VS
SUI
Cadets
2015
VCF
ESTABLE Mathys
2006
Cottens
FR
SUI
Cadets
2016
Pédale Bulloise
DROUX Simon
2007
Charmey
FR
SUI
Cadets
2116
V.C ECHALLENS
HOURIET Baptiste
2006
Fey
VD
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
Pédale Bulloise
ROUILLER Pauline
2006
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
Cadettes
2006
BSO Plaffeien
CURRAT Mélia
2006
Giffers
FR
SUI
Cadettes
2012
VC Payerne
GALLEY Loïse
2007
Marnand
VD
SUI
Cadettes

Cross filles
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9501
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
ALTHAUS Lene
2012
Glion
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9502
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Célia
2013
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9503
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Zoé
2013
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9504
LOVEY Nora
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9505
Vélo Club Vallorbe
LAB Ayline
2012
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9506
Velo Club Tramelan
PEETERS Anne
2013
Corgémont
BE/JB
NED
Cross filles
9507
Pédale Bulloise / Team Chiffelle
MONNEY Amandine
2012
Marsens
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9508
Vtt Balcon du Jura
REY Emma
2012
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9509
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9510
Zeta Cycling Club
NAPPIOT Line
2012
Colombier
NE
SUI
Cross filles
9511
Pédale Bulloise
CASTELLA Julia
2013
Cerniat Fr
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9520
Pédale bulloise
GACHET Jeanne
2012
Charmey
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9521
Smiley Team
COMBE Mila
2013
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9401
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
9402
Vélo Club Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9403
VC Champvent
GAVILLET Arnaud
2013
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9404
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Alessio
2012
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9405
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Matthieu
2012
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9406
Pédale Bulloise
BOVET Pierre
2012
Bulle
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9407
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BERTHOUD Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9408
VC Fribourg
FASEL Lucien
2013
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9409
O2 Mountainbike
PROGIN Antonin
2012
La Tour-De-Trême
-
SUI
Cross garcons
9410
VC Echallens
LOVEY Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9411
Pédale Bulloise
DAFFLON Tom
2012
Broc
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9412
VCEchallens
JACCARD Mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9413
MTB Heitenried
GROSSRIEDER Noah
2013
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9414
GUGERLI Mathieu
2013
Boudry
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
9415
Vélo club fribourg
WICHT Neo
2013
Arconciel (schweiz)
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9416
MTB Heitenried
OBERSON Nicolas
2012
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9417
PONT Tim
2013
Montagny (fr)
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9418
VC Fribourg
ESTABLE Maël
2013
Cottens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9435
BREITER Simon
2013
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9435
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Simon
2013
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9436
BRUGGER CHATELAIN TIMÉO
2013
Fribourg
-
SUI
Cross garcons

E-VTT Hommes
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4011
CHARDONNENS Manfred
1969
Mannens
FR
SUI
E-VTT Hommes
4015
Ballan-Team
SCHMUTZ Bruno
1962
Alterswil
FR
SUI
E-VTT Hommes
4016
Vélo Club Vallorbe
CROISIER Michel
1974
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
E-VTT Hommes
4191
SC Alterswil
STEMPFEL Marius
1960
Tafers
FR
SUI
E-VTT Hommes
4192
HIRSCHI Remo
1992
Heitenried
FR
SUI
E-VTT Hommes
4196
KOLLY Fredy
1962
St. Antoni
FR
SUI
E-VTT Hommes

Gravel Hommes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4001
BAPST Jean-Pierre
1964
Düdingen
FR
SUI
Gravel Hommes
4195
PILLER Patrick
1973
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Gravel Hommes
4197
BRUENISHOLZ Rolf
1971
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Gravel Hommes

Juniors
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
Vélo club pays d'Enhaut
SCHWIZGEBEL Maxime
2004
Rougemont
VD
SUI
Juniors
1002
Cross road cycle
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
Juniors
1003
WIESER Dan
2005
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
Juniors
1005
Pédale Bulloise
CHESNEAU Baptiste
2005
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Juniors
1007
Pédale Bulloise / Menoud-bike
JACQUIER Romain
2005
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Juniors
1008
Vtt Balcon du Jura
JACCARD Matthias
2005
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Juniors
1009
Team Chiffelle
BERCHIER Jonathan
2004
La Roche
FR
SUI
Juniors

Juniors Dames
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1006
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
PYTHON Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Juniors Dames
1038
La Pédale Bulloise
THIÉMARD Julie
2005
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames
1040
Pédale Bulloise
DROUX Lucie
2004
Charmey
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames

Mega filles
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3002
VC Fribourg
MARTHE Elia
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Mega filles
3003
Pédale Bulloise
RAMEL Alicia
2008
Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
SUI
Mega filles
3005
O2Mountainbike
MICHELOUD Lise
2009
Epagny
FR
SUI
Mega filles
3010
VTT Kids Crans-Montana
COMBE Lily
2009
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
Mega filles
3012
SUDAN Zoé
2009
Villaz-St-Pierre
FR
SUI
Mega filles
3016
BLUM Lauriane
2008
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Mega filles
3020
BSO / team Menoud-Bike
GREMAUD Lisa
2009
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Mega filles
3058
Cimes Cycle
JEANMAIRE Laélia
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega filles

Mega garçons
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
NEUHAUS Loris
2008
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3004
Vélo club Nyon
SERMONDADE Tom
2008
Nyon
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3006
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Guillaume
2008
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3007
Cimes cycle
KULLMANN Ryan
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3008
Pédale Bulloise
BRUGGER Colin
2008
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3009
VC Nyon
MURY Nathan
2008
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3011
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3013
La Pédale Bulloise
MEYER Mark
2009
Riaz
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3014
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BERTHOUD Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3015
BSO Plaffeien
ZOSSO Silvan
2008
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3017
Vélo Club Vallorbe
GIRARD Quentin
2008
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3018
Vélo Club Vallorbe
ROSE Ewan
2009
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3019
Cycles Tesag
HÄNGGELI Milo
2008
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3021
Zeta Cycling club
MICHAUD Yanis
2009
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3022
VC Echallens
TRUAN Harry
2008
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3057
Team Menoud-Bike / Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
PROGIN Aaron
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3059
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Félix
2009
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3060
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
LIECHTI Lars
2009
Oberdiessbach
BE
SUI
Mega garçons

Plausch
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5083
SCHMUTZ Karin
1992
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Plausch
5084
KRAFFT Vitus
2011
Neuler
-
SUI
Plausch
5085
KRAFFT Jakob
2007
Neuler
-
SUI
Plausch
5086
KRAFFT Markus
1976
Neuler
-
GER
Plausch
5087
KRAFFT Stefanie
1971
Meuler
-
SUI
Plausch
5088
ZWÜ
SCHAFER CHRIS
1989
Alterswil Fr
FR
SUI
Plausch

Populaires Dames
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4002
CHARDONNENS Jessica
1990
Mannens
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames
4003
ZÜRCHER Janine
1981
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames
4005
Dani VTT
PASQUIER Sandy
1990
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames
4009
BLUM Andrea
1972
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames
4189
Team Chiffelle / Kids Bike Horizon
DEILLON Bibiane
1983
La Joux
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames

Populaires Hommes
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4004
Cycling Unit | Thömus Factory Racing
RUMO Jan
2001
Wünnewil
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
4006
O2MountainBike
DUTOIT Swann
1987
Sorens
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
4007
BERCLAZ David
1974
Matran
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
4008
Chiffelle
WITTMER Alexandre
1974
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
4010
MATTHEY Patrick
1972
Ursy
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
4012
POFFET Patrick
1969
Düdingen
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
4013
GORRIS Stephane
1989
Semsales
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
4014
HARDMEIER Bruno
1966
Bolligen
BE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
4017
NICOLET Olivier
1974
Prez-Vers-Noréaz
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
4190
JUNGO Roger
1977
Schmitten Fr
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
4193
Rene Gremaud
GREMAUD Rene
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
4194
TORCHE Dominique
1981
Pringy
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
4198
Bike Bern / Thömus
RIESEN Bruno
1971
Neuenegg
BE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
4199
WINZENRIED Dominic
1999
Münsingen
BE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
4200
GROSS Philippe
1989
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes

Poussins filles
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9901
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Anaïs
2019
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9902
Kids Bike Horizon / Dani VTT
PASQUIER Elly
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9903
Kids Bike Horizon / Dani VTT
PASQUIER Nora
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9904
Skiclub Schwarzsee
THALMANN Norina
2017
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9905
BOVIGNY Zoé
2018
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9906
D'AGOSTINO Eléa
2018
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9907
Kids Bike Horizon
FELLAY Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9908
SPICHER Tabea
2018
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9909
Kids Bike Horizon
MEIER Louise
2016
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9910
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
LÜTHI Isaline
2017
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Poussins filles
9911
SCHMUTZ Fiona
2018
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9912
JECKELMANN Noelia
2017
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9926
WAEBER Noe
2016
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9927
NEUHAUS Lienne
2017
Düdingen
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9928
AEBISCHER Elina
2017
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9933
GACHET Sarah
2017
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9801
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9802
BURRI Elliot
2016
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9803
Side Cut Sports
SCHUMACHER Yuma
2016
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9804
VC Estavayer
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9805
SC Alterswil
BERGER Finn Ari
2019
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9806
Kids Bike Horizon
FELLAY Maxime
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9807
SPICHER Ruben
2017
Alterswil Fr
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9808
SAERTEX Portugal/ Edaetech
LOURENÇO Làzaro
2016
Sembrancher
VS
POR
Poussins garcons
9809
REGLI Jonah
2016
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9810
CASTELLA Simon
2016
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9811
JECKELMANN Lino
2019
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9836
NEUHAUS Alec
2019
Düdingen
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9837
Kids Bike Horizon
DEILLON Félicien
2017
La Joux Fr
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9934
ZEA-TRAVE Alvap
2018
Cressier (fr)
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons

Rock filles
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9301
VC Fribourg
MARTHE Leonie
2010
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Rock filles
9302
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Sarah
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock filles
9303
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Marie
2010
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock filles
9304
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Fanny
2011
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock filles
9305
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Elsa
2010
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9306
Tri4fun
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Rock filles
9307
VC Echallens
LOVEY Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9308
VCEchallens
JACCARD Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9309
SCHWAB Nova
2011
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Rock filles
9310
MTB Heitenried
OBERSON Amélie
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Rock filles
9311
Zeta Cycling club
MICHAUD Eloïse
2011
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Rock filles
9312
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Lena
2011
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9314
BSO
BRÜGGER Loïse
2011
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Rock filles

Rock garçons
29

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9201
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9202
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9203
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
9204
O2 Mountain Bike
PASQUIER Robin
2011
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9205
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Marius
2011
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9206
BSO Plaffeien
JUNGO Nils
2011
Schmitten Fr
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9207
BSO Plaffeien
JUNGO Léon
2010
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9208
Cimes cycle
FRAINIER Axel
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9209
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Antoine
2011
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9210
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Samuel
2010
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9211
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9212
Tri4fun
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9213
CHARRIÈRE Guillaume
2010
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9214
O2 Mountainbike
COURTIN Erwan
2010
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9215
BSO Plaffeien
ZOSSO Kilian
2010
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9216
Zeta cycling club
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9217
MTB Heitenried
RUDAZ Téo
2011
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9218
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Théo
2011
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9219
Vélo Club Vallorbe
BUKOWSKI Milan
2011
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9220
Velo Club Tramelan
PEETERS Daan
2010
Corgémont
BE
NED
Rock garçons
9221
VC Payerne
BERSIER Jules
2010
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9222
MTB Heitenried
GROSSRIEDER Yann
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9223
VC Payerne
GALLEY Cyril
2010
Marnand
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9224
Cimes cycle
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Rock garçons
9225
Cimes cycle
OPPLIGER Jordan
2010
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9226
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9227
LE GOFF Noah
2010
La Chaux
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9228
VC Echallens
TRUAN Samuel
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9229
Pédale Bulloise
DROUX Manuel
2011
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock garçons

Soft filles
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9701
BSO Plaffeien
JUNGO Anja
2015
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9702
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Olivia
2014
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9703
Skiclub Schwarzsee
THALMANN Malea
2015
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9704
O2 Mountainbike
PROGIN Noélie
2014
La Tour-De-Trême
-
SUI
Soft filles
9705
Vtt Balcon du Jura
REY Sofia
2015
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9706
Vélo club fribourg
WICHT Robyn
2015
Arconciel (schweiz)
FR
SUI
Soft filles

Soft garcons
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9601
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9602
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Roméo
2014
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9603
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
LÜTHI Noa
2015
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
9604
Vélo club Payerne
TACCOZ Noa
2014
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9605
VC Fribourg
BOVIGNY Thomas
2014
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9606
Pédale Bulloise / Dani VTT
PASQUIER Jay
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9607
Pédale Bulloise
BOVET Matthieu
2015
Bulle
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9608
Rubini
RUBINI Samuele Francesco
2014
Mollens Vs
VS
ITA
Soft garcons
9609
Kids Bike Horizon
ROH Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
9610
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Matteo
2014
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9611
SPICHER Niklas
2015
Alterswil Fr
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9612
Vélo Club Vallorbe
CROISIER Sven
2015
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9613
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
LÜTHI Noa
2015
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
9614
OGUEY Tomeo
2014
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9615
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9646
Progin's Team
PROGIN Lenny
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9647
SC Im Fang
GACHET Charles
2014
Charmey
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9648
Team Chiffelle
DEILLON Flavien
2014
La Joux Fr
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9649
BSO
SCHNEIDER Lio Caspin
2015
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9650
CHARRIÈRE Basile
2015
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9651
Vélo-Club Fribourg
STEULET Tim
2014
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Soft garcons

XC - Dames 1
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1004
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
CHALLANDES Dounia
2002
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1

XC - Dames 2
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1010
DELUCHE Mery
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
1037
VC Echallens
ZÜRCHER Florence
1978
Gilly
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
1039
Team Chiffelle
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 2

XC - Hommes
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
VUILLIOMENET Julien
2003
Savagnier
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
13
VC Lancy
ALLET Christophe
2003
Avully
GE
SUI
XC - Hommes
15
Cycles Prof
FERMO Damien
2000
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
18
Vélo Club Fribourg
CHENAUX Cédric
2002
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
23
CYP-Wheels / Texner team
AMBERT Anthony
2003
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
31
Team CYP Wheel Texner
LATHION Aurélien
2000
Bramois
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
42
Team Chiffelle
CHIFFELLE Nathan
1999
Lignières
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
43
Team Chiffelle
TREVISANI Sandro
1996
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
46
KERSUZAN Pierrick
1995
Thollon
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
47
O2MounTainBike
GREMION Fabien
1994
La Tour De Treme
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
49
GIRARD Paul
1993
Vaumarcus
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
55
ANCO
WYRSCH Maxime
1999
Colombier
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
56
Club Cycliste du Littoral
AYMON Maël
2000
Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes

XC - Masters 1
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Julien
1984
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
9
Skiclub Schwarzsee
BENJAMIN Thalmann
1985
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
11
LAFFARGUE Loïc
1984
Uvrier
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
17
COSSO Bruno
1986
Zofingen
AG
FRA
XC - Masters 1
24
FELLAY Julien
1990
Sorens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
26
Passion Vélo
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
30
Vc Vignoble-Cyclerc
JÄGGI Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
32
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
38
PETTER Julien
1983
Sugiez
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
41
Leman Racing Club
NAULLET Clément
1992
Gland
VD
FRA
XC - Masters 1
44
Rushteam Ecublens
FORCHELET David
1989
St-Prex
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
50
REGLI Gaëtan
1987
Sugiez
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
52
CYP Wheel Texner
GEX Nicolas
1989
Riddes
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
53
Dani VTT ORBEA
MORET Frédéric
1985
Blonay
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1

XC - Masters 2
20

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8
SC Alterswil
BERGER Marc
1981
Plaffien
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
10
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Gianluca
1981
Territet
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
12
Papival Scott Grand-Raid BCVS
PERRIN Damian
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
14
Chiffelle
RIME Bruno
1978
Vuadens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
16
HIRSCHI Michael
1977
Rüschegg-Heubach
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
19
DÄNGELI Ivo
1973
Uttigen
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
22
VC Fribourg
FASEL Cyrille
1981
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
29
CCL
AMSTUTZ Yves
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
34
VCEchallens
JACCARD Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
37
Team Chiffelle
DANIEL Christophe
1973
Marsens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
39
Team chrisnet
HUDRY David
1973
Bons En Chablais
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
40
MARTINEZ Victor
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
48
VC Echallens
DIND Patrick
1975
Montricher
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
51
VC Payerne-Team ProCycles
JAGGI Johann
1979
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
54
Jurabike
TRUAN Stéphane
1974
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
261
SC Alterswil
BRUEGGER Michel
1981
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
262
Léman Racing Club
DA CUNHA Luis
1980
Gland
VD
POR
XC - Masters 2
263
DONATUCCI Valentino
1975
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
264
Team Chiffelle
SCHMUTZ Jérôme
1978
Ursy
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
267
cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoît
BRANDENBERGER Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2

XC - Seniors
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
Team MA
MARCACCI Alberto
1970
Wohlen Bei Bern
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
7
LAURENT Manuel
1967
Moudon
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
20
Team Chiffelle
TUGLER Dominique
1963
Sévaz
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
21
Veloladen Bern
GALLIMORE Andrew
1968
Jegenstorf
BE
AUS
XC - Seniors
25
SIFFERT Stefan
1971
Schmitten
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
27
Team Raid Mountain
MATHYS Pierre-Alain
1966
Le Crêt
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
28
Bikeline 1 / ceetec
BLASER Marco
1967
Köniz
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
33
Gantrisch Bike und Sport
KREBS Stefan
1969
Riggisberg
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
35
Léman Racing Club
LANG Nils
1965
La Rippe
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
36
Pédales Bulloise / Menoud Bike
RIBOTEL Daniel
1972
Rueyres St Laurent
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
45
FORCHELET Daniel
1956
Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
265
Team Specialized Thévenaz
DELUCHE Alain
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
266
Vélo Club Payerne
HAUSER Johnny
1971
Cugy
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
268
Ruedi Kolly
KOLLY Ruedi
1965
Plasselb
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors