Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

125 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cadets
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2002
O2 Mountain Bike / Team Fribourg Cycling Development
GREMAUD Valentin
2006
Le Pâquier
FR
FRA
Cadets
2003
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Martin
2007
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets
2004
BSO Plaffeien/Team Mahu
JUNGO Max
2007
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Cadets
2005
BSO Plaffeien
SCHUMACHER Sven
2007
Riffenmatt
BE
SUI
Cadets
2007
VC Fribourg
OVERNEY David
2007
Lossy
FR
SUI
Cadets
2008
PROGIN Arthur
2006
Bulle
FR
SUI
Cadets
2009
Pédale Bulloise
ESCRIEUT Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cadets
2010
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
VUILLEUMIER Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
Pédale Bulloise
ROUILLER Pauline
2006
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
Cadettes
2006
BSO Plaffeien
CURRAT Mélia
2006
Giffers
FR
SUI
Cadettes

Cross filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9501
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
ALTHAUS Lene
2012
Glion
VD
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9401
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
9402
Vélo Club Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9403
VC Champvent
GAVILLET Arnaud
2013
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9404
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Alessio
2012
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9405
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Matthieu
2012
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9406
Pédale Bulloise
BOVET Pierre
2012
Bulle
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9407
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BERTHOUD Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9408
VC Fribourg
FASEL Lucien
2013
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9409
O2 Mountainbike
PROGIN Antonin
2012
La Tour-De-Trême
-
SUI
Cross garcons

E-VTT Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4011
CHARDONNENS Manfred
1969
Mannens
FR
SUI
E-VTT Hommes

Gravel Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4001
BAPST Jean-Pierre
1964
Düdingen
FR
SUI
Gravel Hommes

Juniors
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
Vélo club pays d'Enhaut
SCHWIZGEBEL Maxime
2004
Rougemont
VD
SUI
Juniors
1002
Cross road cycle
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
Juniors
1003
WIESER Dan
2005
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
Juniors
1005
Pédale Bulloise
CHESNEAU Baptiste
2005
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Juniors

Mega filles
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3002
VC Fribourg
MARTHE Elia
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Mega filles
3003
Pédale Bulloise
RAMEL Alicia
2008
Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
SUI
Mega filles
3005
O2Mountainbike
MICHELOUD Lise
2009
Epagny
FR
SUI
Mega filles
3010
VTT Kids Crans-Montana
COMBE Lily
2009
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
Mega filles
3012
SUDAN Zoé
2009
Villaz-St-Pierre
FR
SUI
Mega filles
3016
BLUM Lauriane
2008
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Mega filles

Mega garçons
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
NEUHAUS Loris
2008
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3004
Vélo club Nyon
SERMONDADE Tom
2008
Nyon
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3006
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Guillaume
2008
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3007
Cimes cycle
KULLMANN Ryan
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3008
Pédale Bulloise
BRUGGER Colin
2008
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3009
VC Nyon
MURY Nathan
2008
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3011
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3013
La Pédale Bulloise
MEYER Mark
2009
Riaz
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3014
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BERTHOUD Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3015
BSO Plaffeien
ZOSSO Silvan
2008
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Mega garçons

Populaires Dames
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4002
CHARDONNENS Jessica
1990
Mannens
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames
4003
ZÜRCHER Janine
1981
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames
4005
Dani VTT
PASQUIER Sandy
1990
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames
4009
BLUM Andrea
1972
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames

Populaires Hommes
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4004
Cycling Unit | Thömus Factory Racing
RUMO Jan
2001
Wünnewil
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
4006
O2MountainBike
DUTOIT Swann
1987
Sorens
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
4007
BERCLAZ David
1974
Matran
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
4008
Chiffelle
WITTMER Alexandre
1974
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
4010
MATTHEY Patrick
1972
Ursy
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
4012
POFFET Patrick
1969
Düdingen
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
4013
GORRIS Stephane
1989
Semsales
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
4014
HARDMEIER Bruno
1966
Bolligen
BE
SUI
Populaires Hommes

Poussins filles
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9901
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Anaïs
2019
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9902
Kids Bike Horizon / Dani VTT
PASQUIER Elly
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9903
Kids Bike Horizon / Dani VTT
PASQUIER Nora
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9904
Skiclub Schwarzsee
THALMANN Norina
2017
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9905
BOVIGNY Zoé
2018
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9906
D'AGOSTINO Eléa
2018
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9907
Kids Bike Horizon
FELLAY Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9801
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9802
BURRI Elliot
2016
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9803
Side Cut Sports
SCHUMACHER Yuma
2016
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9804
VC Estavayer
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9805
SC Alterswil
BERGER Finn Ari
2019
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9806
Kids Bike Horizon
FELLAY Maxime
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons

Rock filles
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9301
VC Fribourg
MARTHE Leonie
2010
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Rock filles
9302
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Sarah
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock filles
9303
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Marie
2010
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock filles
9304
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Fanny
2011
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock filles
9305
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Elsa
2010
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9306
Tri4fun
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Rock filles

Rock garçons
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9201
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9202
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9203
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
9204
O2 Mountain Bike
PASQUIER Robin
2011
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9205
Cimes cycle
NGUYEN Marius
2011
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9206
BSO Plaffeien
JUNGO Nils
2011
Schmitten Fr
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9207
BSO Plaffeien
JUNGO Léon
2010
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9208
Cimes cycle
FRAINIER Axel
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9209
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Antoine
2011
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9210
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Samuel
2010
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9211
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9212
Tri4fun
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9213
CHARRIÈRE Guillaume
2010
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9214
O2 Mountainbike
COURTIN Erwan
2010
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9215
BSO Plaffeien
ZOSSO Kilian
2010
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9216
Zeta cycling club
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9217
MTB Heitenried
RUDAZ Téo
2011
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Rock garçons

Soft filles
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9701
BSO Plaffeien
JUNGO Anja
2015
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9702
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Olivia
2014
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9703
Skiclub Schwarzsee
THALMANN Malea
2015
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9704
O2 Mountainbike
PROGIN Noélie
2014
La Tour-De-Trême
-
SUI
Soft filles

Soft garcons
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9601
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9602
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Roméo
2014
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9603
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
LÜTHI Noa
2015
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
9604
Vélo club Payerne
TACCOZ Noa
2014
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9605
VC Fribourg
BOVIGNY Thomas
2014
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9606
Pédale Bulloise / Dani VTT
PASQUIER Jay
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9607
Pédale Bulloise
BOVET Matthieu
2015
Bulle
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9608
Rubini
RUBINI Samuele Francesco
2014
Mollens Vs
VS
ITA
Soft garcons
9609
Kids Bike Horizon
ROH Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Soft garcons

XC - Dames 1
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1004
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
CHALLANDES Dounia
2002
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1

XC - Hommes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
VUILLIOMENET Julien
2003
Savagnier
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
13
VC Lancy
ALLET Christophe
2003
Avully
GE
SUI
XC - Hommes
15
Cycles Prof
FERMO Damien
2000
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
18
Vélo Club Fribourg
CHENAUX Cédric
2002
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
23
CYP-Wheels / Texner team
AMBERT Anthony
2003
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes

XC - Masters 1
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Julien
1984
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
9
Skiclub Schwarzsee
BENJAMIN Thalmann
1985
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
11
LAFFARGUE Loïc
1984
Uvrier
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
17
COSSO Bruno
1986
Zofingen
AG
FRA
XC - Masters 1
24
FELLAY Julien
1990
Sorens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1

XC - Masters 2
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8
SC Alterswil
BERGER Marc
1981
Plaffien
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
10
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Gianluca
1981
Territet
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
12
Papival Scott Grand-Raid BCVS
PERRIN Damian
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
14
Chiffelle
RIME Bruno
1978
Vuadens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
16
HIRSCHI Michael
1977
Rüschegg-Heubach
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
19
DÄNGELI Ivo
1973
Uttigen
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
22
VC Fribourg
FASEL Cyrille
1981
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2

XC - Seniors
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
Team MA
MARCACCI Alberto
1970
Wohlen Bei Bern
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
7
LAURENT Manuel
1967
Moudon
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
20
Team Chiffelle
TUGLER Dominique
1963
Sévaz
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
21
Veloladen Bern
GALLIMORE Andrew
1968
Jegenstorf
BE
AUS
XC - Seniors