Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

La Découverte - Scratch Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Bises de Corgémont
1
1042
SOARES Annabel
2002
Thônex
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
01:16:31
1:08:21 (12°)
2
1105
ISLER Corinne
1966
La Cibourg
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
01:22:49
00:06:18
1:12:03 (19°)
3
1121
NICOLET Marion
1989
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
01:23:30
00:06:59
1:15:00 (26°)
4
1122
HOFMANN Margaux
1999
Evilard
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
01:23:56
00:07:25
1:14:47 (25°)
5
1106
VUILLEUMIER Estelle
1990
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
01:25:39
00:09:08
1:16:15 (29°)
6
1138
SIMMEN Romane
2007
Moutier
JU
SUI
13 KM - Juniors Filles
01:27:22
00:10:51
1:18:51 (35°)
7
1037
LIENGME Christelle
1980
Cormoret
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
01:30:16
00:13:45
1:19:59 (36°)
8
1017
ZÜRCHER Janine
1981
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
01:32:01
00:15:30
1:21:25 (39°)
9
1064
ISLER Cindy
1990
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
01:32:50
00:16:19
1:22:30 (41°)
10
1124
HOFMANN Marie-Noëlle
1971
Evilard
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
01:33:41
00:17:10
1:22:54 (42°)

La Découverte - Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Bises de Corgémont
1
1075
PÜNTER Rico
2004
Hombrechtikon
ZH
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
01:02:09
54:59 (1°)
2
1059
BAILLY Gilles
1977
Moutier
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
01:03:47
00:01:38
55:42 (2°)
3
1151
DUSTOUR Jonathan
1991
Evilard
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
01:05:56
00:03:47
58:20 (3°)
4
1040
LEITNER Laurent
2001
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
01:07:20
00:05:11
59:33 (4°)
5
1060
BERNHARD Timo
1996
Olten
-
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
01:08:27
00:06:18
1:00:08 (5°)
6
1081
MONTANI Pablo
2003
Carouge
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
01:12:06
00:09:57
1:03:34 (6°)
7
1155
BOILLAT Stève
1983
Asuel
JU
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
01:12:19
00:10:10
1:03:51 (7°)
8
1056
LAUBER Yanick
1983
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
01:15:44
00:13:35
1:07:15 (9°)
9
1130
SIDOT Thomas
1995
Bern
BE
LUX
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
01:16:08
00:13:59
1:07:32 (10°)
10
1041
FRIES Romain
2003
Carouge
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
01:16:59
00:14:50
1:08:09 (11°)

La Traversée - Scratch Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Villeret
Cortébert
1
2117
EUSTACHE Esther
1996
Neuchatel
NE
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Dames
02:41:34
1:20:46 (8°)
2:03:12 (7°)
Bises de Corgémont
2:33:14 (4°)
2
2110
PAUPE Eléonore
1992
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
02:53:14
00:11:40
1:22:58 (15°)
2:10:03 (17°)
Bises de Corgémont
2:44:10 (16°)
3
2027
AELLIG Vanessa
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
02:58:02
00:16:28
1:24:28 (19°)
2:11:03 (19°)
Bises de Corgémont
2:48:45 (19°)
4
2036
WINKLEHNER Anna
1984
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
02:59:40
00:18:06
1:28:39 (24°)
2:15:04 (22°)
Bises de Corgémont
2:50:27 (21°)
5
2023
DUMOLLARD Morgane
1988
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Dames
03:10:21
00:28:47
1:28:35 (23°)
2:19:42 (26°)
Bises de Corgémont
3:00:06 (26°)
6
2112
GERBER Rachel
1983
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
03:17:30
00:35:56
1:34:59 (37°)
2:26:32 (33°)
Bises de Corgémont
3:07:12 (30°)
7
2028
MÜLLER Véronique
1978
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
03:22:17
00:40:43
1:37:09 (41°)
2:31:49 (39°)
Bises de Corgémont
3:12:42 (39°)
8
2084
SCHLÄFLI Danielle
1982
Rotkreuz
ZG
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
03:24:31
00:42:57
1:41:51 (50°)
2:34:45 (43°)
Bises de Corgémont
3:14:39 (41°)
9
2002
SOMMARIVA Laura
1983
Leysin
VD
USA
29 KM - Seniors Dames
03:25:56
00:44:22
1:38:19 (43°)
2:32:18 (40°)
Bises de Corgémont
3:14:38 (40°)
10
2125
GIGANDET Pauline
1960
Bienne
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
03:34:58
00:53:24
Bises de Corgémont

La Traversée - Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Villeret
Cortébert
1
2115
SCHNEEBERGER Christian
1989
Brügg
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
02:30:51
1:12:06 (1°)
1:52:37 (1°)
Bises de Corgémont
2:21:49 (1°)
2
2116
SACCENTI Benjamin
1992
Peynier
-
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
02:38:01
00:07:10
1:16:56 (3°)
1:58:33 (3°)
Bises de Corgémont
2:29:48 (2°)
3
2121
BARTLOME Deny
1986
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
02:38:45
00:07:54
1:18:21 (5°)
2:00:42 (4°)
Bises de Corgémont
2:30:12 (3°)
4
2051
MOLLEYRES David
1998
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
02:45:22
00:14:31
1:18:20 (4°)
2:00:51 (5°)
Bises de Corgémont
2:36:00 (5°)
5
2060
GROSSMANN Philipp
1998
Thierachern
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
02:45:43
00:14:52
1:19:37 (6°)
2:01:24 (6°)
Bises de Corgémont
2:36:47 (6°)
6
2022
VAUCLAIR Frédéric
1978
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
02:48:31
00:17:40
1:19:40 (7°)
2:05:10 (8°)
Bises de Corgémont
2:39:22 (7°)
7
2107
FRIEDLI Léo
1991
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
02:49:16
00:18:25
1:22:59 (16°)
2:07:31 (10°)
Bises de Corgémont
2:40:02 (9°)
8
2090
BAUME Marc
1988
Les Breuleux
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
02:49:58
00:19:07
1:20:47 (9°)
2:06:03 (9°)
Bises de Corgémont
2:40:30 (10°)
9
2077
EGGENSCHWILER Bernhard
1985
Zeiningen
AG
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
02:50:22
00:19:31
1:22:12 (12°)
2:09:37 (15°)
Bises de Corgémont
2:41:36 (11°)
10
2071
CLERC Kevin
1991
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
02:50:40
00:19:49
1:14:41 (2°)
1:57:53 (2°)
Bises de Corgémont
2:39:31 (8°)

L'Essentielle - Scratch Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Villeret
Chasseral
1
3083
CORTAT Lova
1998
Courgenay
JU
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
05:23:19
1:43:40 (48°)
3:12:31 (35°)
Cortébert
4:35:02 (20°)
Bises de Corgémont
5:12:59 (19°)
2
3087
MEYER Sabrina
1988
Chabrey
VD
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
05:34:16
00:10:57
1:40:43 (37°)
3:12:33 (36°)
Cortébert
4:39:43 (28°)
Bises de Corgémont
5:23:56 (24°)
3
3015
MEYLAN Laureline
1992
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
05:52:02
00:28:43
1:43:36 (45°)
3:12:55 (37°)
Cortébert
4:53:54 (35°)
Bises de Corgémont
5:40:01 (32°)
4
3081
GINDRAT Joëlle
1983
Tramelan
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
05:58:12
00:34:53
1:45:05 (52°)
3:21:46 (50°)
Cortébert
4:59:17 (43°)
Bises de Corgémont
5:46:51 (41°)
5
3005
MÉRILLAT Jessica
1985
Tavannes
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
06:14:08
00:50:49
1:51:24 (67°)
3:28:08 (57°)
Cortébert
5:15:29 (56°)
Bises de Corgémont
6:00:46 (51°)
6
3072
CORPATAUX Laurène
1986
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
06:15:44
00:52:25
1:42:32 (41°)
3:21:26 (49°)
Cortébert
5:13:30 (54°)
Bises de Corgémont
6:02:58 (53°)
7
3027
WORTEL Jessica
1982
Luxembourg
-
NED
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
06:17:17
00:53:58
1:53:29 (75°)
3:34:58 (68°)
Cortébert
5:16:29 (59°)
Bises de Corgémont
6:04:07 (56°)
8
3064
FORTIN Emilie
1989
Bienne
BE
CAN
44 KM - Seniors Dames
06:17:17
00:53:58
1:49:00 (62°)
3:30:25 (58°)
Cortébert
5:16:10 (58°)
Bises de Corgémont
6:03:59 (55°)
9
3088
ÜNAL Claudia
1983
Nidau
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
06:20:24
00:57:05
1:45:22 (54°)
3:25:17 (53°)
Cortébert
5:13:01 (53°)
Bises de Corgémont
6:06:43 (59°)
10
3030
HORVATH Céline
1995
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
06:24:02
01:00:43
1:48:43 (59°)
3:30:43 (60°)
Cortébert
5:20:08 (61°)
Bises de Corgémont
6:10:15 (61°)

L'Essentielle - Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Villeret
Chasseral
1
3074
BOURQUIN Lucien
1991
Chardonne
VD
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
04:12:59
1:18:00 (1°)
2:21:43 (1°)
Cortébert
3:29:33 (1°)
Bises de Corgémont
4:02:30 (1°)
2
3080
FATTON Grégoire
1988
Fleurier
NE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
04:27:44
00:14:45
1:20:50 (4°)
2:31:11 (3°)
Cortébert
3:43:43 (2°)
Bises de Corgémont
4:18:17 (2°)
3
3052
STRAHM Alec
1998
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
04:30:48
00:17:49
1:21:55 (5°)
2:33:33 (4°)
Cortébert
3:44:36 (3°)
Bises de Corgémont
4:21:29 (3°)
4
3075
SANTSCHI Philippe
1970
Le Locle
NE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
04:32:19
00:19:20
1:22:49 (6°)
2:34:49 (5°)
Cortébert
3:48:01 (5°)
Bises de Corgémont
4:22:23 (4°)
5
3024
FLEURY Jean Christophe
1970
Bonnetage
-
FRA
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
04:39:19
00:26:20
1:28:02 (10°)
2:40:08 (6°)
Cortébert
3:56:12 (6°)
Bises de Corgémont
4:30:22 (5°)
6
3040
DEROUIN Baptiste
1998
Haguenau
-
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
04:45:18
00:32:19
1:18:01 (2°)
2:31:07 (2°)
Cortébert
3:47:37 (4°)
Bises de Corgémont
4:32:04 (6°)
7
3023
LÖFFEL Frédéric
1993
Evilard
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
04:55:16
00:42:17
1:32:41 (16°)
2:50:06 (9°)
Cortébert
4:09:22 (9°)
Bises de Corgémont
4:46:26 (7°)
8
3085
MARTINEZ ABREU Jordano
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
DOM
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
05:08:06
00:55:07
1:25:55 (9°)
2:50:02 (8°)
Cortébert
4:18:50 (10°)
Bises de Corgémont
4:58:51 (8°)
9
3006
MÉRILLAT Jean-Mi
1979
Tavannes
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
05:08:47
00:55:48
1:30:28 (15°)
2:55:19 (14°)
Cortébert
4:18:52 (11°)
Bises de Corgémont
4:59:16 (9°)
10
3013
CHOPARD Jean-Philippe
1991
Les Reussilles
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
05:09:52
00:56:53
1:29:43 (13°)
2:53:01 (12°)
Cortébert
4:19:52 (12°)
Bises de Corgémont
5:00:38 (10°)

La Grandiose - Scratch Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Villeret
Chasseral
1
4001
ROSSEL Marie Myrtille
1988
Tramelan
BE
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Dames
08:54:34
1:44:26 (28°)
3:20:13 (31°)
Lamboing
5:29:52 (27°)
Cortébert
7:57:09 (21°)
Bises de Corgémont
8:43:09 (19°)
2
4046
LOETSCHER-EPERON Florence
1983
Bôle
NE
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Dames
09:03:51
00:09:17
1:49:09 (41°)
3:24:01 (34°)
Lamboing
5:29:56 (28°)
Cortébert
8:02:58 (23°)
Bises de Corgémont
8:50:28 (22°)
3
4042
RION Catherine
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
09:05:44
00:11:10
1:45:58 (31°)
3:23:51 (33°)
Lamboing
5:33:28 (36°)
Cortébert
Bises de Corgémont
8:55:18 (25°)
4
4060
BURKARD Sonja
1999
Oftringen
AG
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Dames
09:33:31
00:38:57
1:52:18 (45°)
3:32:33 (43°)
Lamboing
5:47:17 (42°)
Cortébert
8:33:41 (37°)
Bises de Corgémont
9:21:03 (39°)
5
4016
GRANDJEAN Jessica
1981
Palézieux-Village
VD
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
09:58:09
01:03:35
1:53:02 (48°)
3:34:09 (44°)
Lamboing
5:56:24 (45°)
Cortébert
8:48:09 (40°)
Bises de Corgémont
9:39:03 (41°)
6
4069
DEFRANCESCO Anne
1965
St-Imier
BE/JB
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
09:58:09
01:03:35
1:52:30 (46°)
3:31:11 (42°)
Lamboing
5:48:56 (44°)
Cortébert
8:47:37 (39°)
Bises de Corgémont
9:39:01 (40°)
7
4061
BÜHLER Valérie
1974
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
10:10:06
01:15:32
2:05:07 (56°)
3:51:06 (52°)
Lamboing
6:15:21 (48°)
Cortébert
9:02:21 (43°)
Bises de Corgémont
9:55:53 (44°)
8
4050
MALVAUX Béatrice
1993
Lausanne
VD
BEL
64 KM - Seniors Dames
10:32:40
01:38:06
1:49:34 (42°)
3:38:07 (46°)
Lamboing
6:14:22 (46°)
Cortébert
9:26:55 (46°)
Bises de Corgémont
10:19:58 (46°)
9
4033
MALISSE Marie
1977
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
BEL
64 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
11:15:49
02:21:15
2:13:21 (61°)
3:59:47 (56°)
Lamboing
6:44:22 (57°)
Cortébert
10:04:06 (53°)
Bises de Corgémont
10:56:04 (54°)
10
4026
STREIGNARD Isabelle
1978
Olne
-
BEL
64 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
11:55:54
03:01:20
2:09:44 (58°)
4:08:46 (59°)
Lamboing
7:07:30 (59°)
Cortébert
10:39:47 (56°)
Bises de Corgémont
11:39:45 (57°)

La Grandiose - Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Villeret
Chasseral
1
4047
BLANCHARD Tristan
1979
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
06:25:47
1:19:12 (1°)
2:23:51 (1°)
Lamboing
3:56:06 (1°)
Cortébert
5:43:13 (1°)
Bises de Corgémont
6:16:16 (1°)
2
4039
LACHAT Stéphane
1981
Moutier
JU
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
06:48:08
00:22:21
1:29:22 (4°)
2:40:36 (4°)
Lamboing
4:14:31 (3°)
Cortébert
6:04:29 (2°)
Bises de Corgémont
6:38:50 (2°)
3
4056
NIEDERHAUSER Raphael
1992
Fribourg
FR
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
07:03:12
00:37:25
1:22:34 (2°)
2:33:50 (2°)
Lamboing
4:09:50 (2°)
Cortébert
6:09:52 (3°)
Bises de Corgémont
6:54:09 (3°)
4
4032
SCHINDLER Jonathan
1992
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
07:08:40
00:42:53
1:22:36 (3°)
2:34:28 (3°)
Lamboing
4:14:53 (4°)
Cortébert
6:18:55 (4°)
Bises de Corgémont
6:59:02 (4°)
5
4052
JEQUIER Roger
1974
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
07:24:30
00:58:43
1:29:51 (7°)
2:44:28 (6°)
Lamboing
4:31:54 (6°)
Cortébert
6:37:23 (5°)
Bises de Corgémont
7:14:43 (5°)
6
4043
RION Raphaël
1977
Delémont
JU
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
07:29:57
01:04:10
1:29:35 (5°)
2:44:26 (5°)
Lamboing
4:31:40 (5°)
Cortébert
6:38:37 (6°)
Bises de Corgémont
7:19:29 (6°)
7
4067
STOLL Grégoire
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
07:42:13
01:16:26
1:37:42 (15°)
2:57:49 (10°)
Lamboing
4:48:13 (9°)
Cortébert
6:51:53 (7°)
Bises de Corgémont
7:31:09 (7°)
8
4063
PARET Alexandre
1989
Passy
-
FRA
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
07:47:32
01:21:45
1:39:50 (18°)
2:58:04 (11°)
Lamboing
4:44:15 (7°)
Cortébert
6:53:49 (8°)
Bises de Corgémont
7:35:54 (8°)
9
4017
JENT Loys
1993
Remaufens
FR
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
07:50:14
01:24:27
1:37:29 (13°)
2:58:43 (12°)
Lamboing
4:48:11 (8°)
Cortébert
6:59:11 (9°)
Bises de Corgémont
7:38:35 (9°)
10
4023
LAB Romaric
1977
Damprichard
-
FRA
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
07:59:58
01:34:11
1:29:42 (6°)
2:48:53 (8°)
Lamboing
4:49:01 (10°)
Cortébert
7:01:26 (10°)
Bises de Corgémont
7:47:54 (10°)