Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

231 participants

All categories
Athlete

13 KM - Juniors Filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1024
DAVAIN Abigaëlle
2008
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
13 KM - Juniors Filles
1043
Team Bijouterie Pelletier
GEORGES (PELLETIER) Mahé
2008
Vollèges
VS
SUI
13 KM - Juniors Filles

13 KM - Seniors Dames
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1003
ROLLI Mathilde
2005
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1008
HUMAIR Alison
1985
Les Genevez Ju
JU
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1012
BERTHE Eva
1997
Saint-Suplice
VD
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1013
BORNET Lucie
1995
Genève
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1015
RINDLISBACHER Jade
2004
Cormoret
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1020
OEPFL
FONSECA LIMA Doris
1996
Hamburg
-
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1022
BUCHWALDER GUERRIN Anne-Laure
1983
2605
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1031
PACHOUD Marie
1987
Morges
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1039
IBANOGLU Ece
1990
Ankara
-
TUR
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1042
Stade de Genève
SOARES Annabel
2002
Thônex
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1045
MOREUL Lauren
1995
Ecublens (vd)
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1049
Goobs
LE Lynn
1989
Winterthur
ZH
AUS
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1050
NATOUR Sandra
1988
Zurich
ZH
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1054
GUILLOU Romane
1996
Romanel
VD
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1055
GUBSER Ariane
1996
Oberterzen
SG
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1058
LOUIS Delphine
1992
Lutry
VD
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1061
DOFFEY Jessica
1997
La Conversion
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1064
Intensity Workout
ISLER Cindy
1990
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1065
BRÊCHET Yseult
1994
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1067
BEELER Kathrin
1992
Bern
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1069
JUVET Pauline
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames

13 KM - Seniors Hommes
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
BART Julien
1983
Cornol
JU
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1010
SIRNA Gary
1996
Villeret
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1011
SILVESTRE Aubin
1997
Saint Sulpice
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1016
Performance Running
JEAMBRUN Fabien
1985
Maiche
-
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1026
DUCOMMUN Mickaël
1987
Brot-Plamboz
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1028
PACE Daniel
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1040
LEITNER Laurent
2001
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1041
FRIES Romain
2003
Carouge
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1044
BARBE Mathias
2004
Carouge
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1048
Goobs
GUBLER Thomas
1983
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1053
DUC Yannick
1991
Ecublens
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1056
LAUBER Yanick
1983
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1057
LOUIS Thomas
1994
Lutry
VD
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1060
SOWO Sportteam
BERNHARD Timo
1996
Olten
-
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1063
MATILE Gregory
1984
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1068
MONTANI Téo
2002
Carouge
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes

13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1005
ROY Evanne
1974
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1007
MAIRE Tanya
1982
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1017
ZÜRCHER Janine
1981
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1019
BARTHLOME Simone
1982
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1021
DÄHLER Sara
1980
Rüfenacht
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1025
WITTENAUER Stefanie
1978
Spiez
BE
GER
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1030
URTIKOVA Nataliya
1981
St Prex
VD
RUS
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1032
Burkhardpsy
BURKHARD Sabrina
1980
Nidau
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1037
LIENGME Christelle
1980
Cormoret
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1038
LOVIS Sandrine
1975
Sonvilier
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1051
RUEDIN Anne
1981
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1052
VILLARS Pascale
1977
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1072
MONNIER Isabelle
1974
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1

13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1006
Cabroyard
BONNY Mireille
1971
Gletterens
FR
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1029
GIRARD Colette
1962
Corcelles-Chavorn
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1046
Lauftreff Sissach
GRAF Edith
1961
Ormalingen
BL
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1047
KILIAN Gabriela
1959
4414 Füllinsdorf
BL
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2

13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
ROSSÉ Jean-Jacques
1977
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1009
VOIROL Sébastien
1981
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1018
MORARD Sébastien
1980
Villars-Sur-Glâne
-
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1027
Team EMP
HOULMANN Jocelyn
1973
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1034
Burkhardpsy
BURKHARD Jovan
1980
Nidau
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1035
KILCHER Laurent
1976
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1059
Ca moutier
BAILLY Gilles
1977
Moutier
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1066
WYSS Nicolas
1982
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1070
Erguëlathlon
GROSSNIKLAUS Olivier
1975
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1

13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1004
GODEL Christophe
1969
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1014
BORNET Pierre
1963
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1023
Ski-club Tramelan
VUILLEUMIER Jean-Pierre
1951
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1033
KNEZEVIC Andrija
1966
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1036
KALTENRIEDER Roland
1948
Cormoret
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1062
DOFFEY Philippe
1960
La Conversion
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1071
VIENET Lionel
1968
Grandson
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2

29 KM - Seniors Dames
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2002
SOMMARIVA Laura
1983
Leysin
VD
USA
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2004
SCHÄRLI Valentina
1991
Zürich
ZH
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2005
SAGELSDORFF Rahel
1993
Basel
BS
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2014
MARQUIS Laeticia
1994
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2020
RUCH Eve
1994
Eschert
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2021
CARNAL Claudia
1994
Souboz
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2023
Trail Training Team
DUMOLLARD Morgane
1988
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2024
DUBOIS-CATTIN Stéphanie
1986
Vermes
JU
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2027
YORC3NTER
AELLIG Vanessa
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2033
PIDOUX Charlotte
1993
Moudon
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2034
DUFOUR Céline
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2036
Wolverine
WINKLEHNER Anna
1984
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2038
FRICHE Carole
1983
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2042
WILHELM Seraina
1995
3052 Zollikofen
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2043
ROM Cloé
1995
Stettlen
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2045
SCHAUBLIN Florence
1993
Renens
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2052
CLAUDE Morane
1997
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2055
GYGER Manon
1992
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2058
PETITHORY Fabienne
1985
Fontaines
NE
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2059
KOWALEWSKA Claudia
1989
Adliswil
ZH
POL
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2061
DECUYPERE Elodie
1990
Zürich
-
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2062
Intensity workout
JAGGI Sylvie
1986
Colombier
NE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2063
SNIJDERS Aiko
2001
Bienne
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames

29 KM - Seniors Hommes
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2006
MARCHON Régis
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2008
THOUMYRE Charles
1988
Preverenges
-
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2009
MARQUER Antoine
1993
Saint Imier
BE
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2012
SCHLÜCHTER Samuel
1986
2720
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2013
BRÜNING Loïc
1988
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2015
GROSJEAN Tim
1991
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2017
WAGNIÈRE Jonathan
1991
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2029
Mountain Performance
MOULIN Carlos
1992
Vollèges
VS
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2031
JOLLIVET Erwan
1996
Romanel
VD
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2032
LE BORGNE Thomas
1996
Lausanne
VD
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2040
AMSTUTZ Thibaut
1992
Saicourt
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2044
TOURNIGAND Guillaume
1995
Renens (vd)
VD
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2046
CHAMBRU Cédric
1988
Zürich
ZH
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2047
REINHARD Samuel
1988
1749
FR
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2051
MOLLEYRES David
1998
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2056
CHIARELLO Alfredo
1992
Bienne
BE
ITA
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2057
GASSER François
1990
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2060
GROSSMANN Philipp
1998
Thierachern
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2066
REBETEZ Clément
2003
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes

29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2003
KNUCHEL-TSCHANZ Nathalie
1978
Champoz
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2010
HIRSCHI Magali
1978
Les Planchettes
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2026
PELLATON Melanie
1977
Cernier
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2028
MÜLLER Véronique
1978
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2035
PIGUET Marie
1975
Epalinges
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1

29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2007
No
SIRICHAROENSAENG Suwaree
1961
Aumpur Maung Rayong Province
-
THA
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
2019
HADORN Nicole
1962
Chézard
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
2039
KRADOLFER Anita
1970
Boncourt
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
2048
HARI Ellen
1967
Reichenbach I. K.
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2

29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
NUSSBAUMER Marc
1977
Tramelan
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2011
l'Envol
BURRI Yann
1976
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2016
BC Avry
WINKLER Simon
1978
Matran
FR
AUT
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2018
CAREGNATO Alessandro
1982
Lausanne
VD
ITA
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2022
Trail Training Team
VAUCLAIR Frédéric
1978
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2025
DUBOIS Cédric
1979
Vermes
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2037
FRICHE Cyril
1978
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2050
Intensityworkout.ch
BREITSCHMID Damien
1975
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2053
FREMONT Josselin
1977
Lausanne
VD
FRA
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2054
CORRAZE François
1977
Montreuil
-
FRA
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1

29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2030
ROM Pierre-Alain
1961
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2041
Emmaüs Jura
CHAPUIS Vincent
1967
Boncourt
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2049
HARI Hansjürg
1966
Reichenbach I. K.
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2064
LUDIN Christian
1963
Oberwil (bl)
BL
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2065
YORC3NTER
PENA José
1970
Loveresse
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2

44 KM - Seniors Dames
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3005
MÉRILLAT Jessica
1985
Tavannes
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3015
CrossFit 975
MEYLAN Laureline
1992
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3020
DE JONG Sandra
1985
Zürich
ZH
NED
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3025
WILLE Coraline
1988
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3030
Cross Club Nidau
HORVATH Céline
1995
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3031
BEURET Séverine
1992
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3035
GIROD Manon
1995
Bex
VD
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3038
BOURQUIN Charlotte
1989
Puidoux
VD
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames

44 KM - Seniors Hommes
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3004
Itelium Running Team
RIME Guillaume
1983
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3007
KOEPPEL Maxime
1989
Morsbach
-
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3008
GIRARD Gaétan
1995
Courgenay
JU
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3009
WIMMER Jonathan
1994
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3010
BOSSART Lorenz
1987
Gümligen
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3012
KOEPPEL Hervé
1986
Pully
VD
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3013
Team les Reusk
CHOPARD Jean-Philippe
1991
Les Reussilles
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3016
HÄRING Roman
1985
Aesch Bl
BL
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3017
GS Ajoie
VON-KAENEL Karel
1990
Bonfol
JU
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3019
SAVCHENKO Volodymyr
1985
Zürich
ZH
UKR
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3022
VOIROL Esteban
2004
Vilars
NE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3023
Vite une!
LÖFFEL Frédéric
1993
Evilard
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3027
GUENDELMAN Gabriel
1985
Lörrach
-
ISR
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3028
ALZETTA Dany
1998
Cornaux
NE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3033
VLADUT Octavian
1991
Urdorf
ZH
ROU
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3036
GUILMAN Joris
1987
Lutry
VD
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3037
ZERMATTEN David
1995
Collombey
VS
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3039
MORO Damien
1991
Thônex
GE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3040
DEROUIN Baptiste
1998
Haguenau
-
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3041
GORIUS Rémi
1989
Lyon
-
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3044
SCHNEGG Naïm
1983
Les Reussilles
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3047
Intensity Workout
HOULE Thomas
1993
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3049
JOLY Mathieu
1987
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes

44 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3026
ALEMANNI Vanessa
1977
Renan
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
3029
DJOUM-DJOUM
DA SILVA Alexandra
1981
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 1

44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
GOETZ Lucas
1973
Nuglar
SO
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3002
BUSSARD Hervé
1982
Maracon
VD
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3003
GAMPER Roger
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3006
MÉRILLAT Jean-Mi
1979
Tavannes
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3011
Team les Reusk
WILLEMIN Jonas
1977
Les Reussilles
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3014
Team O'run Trail
CAILLET Hervé
1978
Palézieux
VD
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3018
BRULHART Pierre
1975
Delémont
JU
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3021
Running Collonge-Bellerive
RACLOZ Patrick
1976
Verbier
VS
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3034
LATTION Bruno
1979
Villarepos
FR
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3042
HABS
HERREN Yvan
1978
Prêles
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3043
PYSCHIK Jacek
1976
Regensdorf
ZH
GER
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3045
MILLINGTON Owain
1976
Basel
BS
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3046
SCHOUWEY Marco
1981
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3048
LEHMANN David
1974
Villars-Sur-Fontenais
JU
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1

44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3024
FLEURY Jean Christophe
1970
Bonnetage
-
FRA
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3032
ROCHE Jim
1969
Baudour
-
USA
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2

64 KM - Seniors Dames
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4001
ROSSEL Marie Myrtille
1988
Tramelan
BE
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Dames
4011
BASKARAN Mrudhula
1997
Renens
VD
USA
64 KM - Seniors Dames
4012
RODUIT Emmanuelle
1986
Fully
VS
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Dames

64 KM - Seniors Hommes
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4004
JANIN David
1984
Leysin
VD
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4006
PORRET Christophe
1989
Fresens
NE
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4007
SCHOLL Frédéric
1986
Corcelles-Près-Concise
VD
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4008
BINGGELI Florian
1987
Yvonand
VD
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4009
MAÎTRE Loïc
1989
Montagnier
VS
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4010
TAVERNE Luke T
1993
Zürich
ZH
USA
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4015
MANCINI Giovanni
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4017
JENT Loys
1993
Remaufens
FR
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4018
BENITO NATAL Daniel
1990
Biel (be)
BE
ESP
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4020
DMITRIEV Vsevolod
1986
Tramelan
BE
BEL
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4021
BILAND Simon
1993
Baden
AG
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4028
CAP HUNT
JOLIDON Vincent
1987
Courgenay
JU
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4029
Tribu Phoenix
DA SILVA GOMES Ricardo
1989
Cernier
NE
POR
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4030
Team Boldair Sport
JUILLERAT Régis
1994
Delémont
JU
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4031
MEYER Maxime
1994
Delémont
JU
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4032
La Salle du Temps
SCHINDLER Jonathan
1992
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4035
BÖSIGER Ludovic
1994
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4037
Boldair
FARRON Loïc
1991
Corban
JU
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes

64 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4016
Team O'run Trail
GRANDJEAN Jessica
1981
Palézieux-Village
VD
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
4022
HAUSSENER Sarah
1977
Dombresson
NE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
4026
RCTN
STREIGNARD Isabelle
1978
Olne
-
BEL
64 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
4033
Team Monte Leone
MALISSE Marie
1977
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
BEL
64 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
4042
GSTabeillon
RION Catherine
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Dames 1

64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4002
KOKKALIS Dimitrios
1980
Biel
BE
GRE
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
4013
SIFFERT David
1973
Delémont
JU
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
4014
OLIVEIRA Edgar
1980
Malleray
BE
POR
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
4023
LAB Romaric
1977
Damprichard
-
FRA
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
4025
RCTN
DELSEMME David
1977
Olne
-
BEL
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
4027
COURBAT Stéphane
1981
Courgenay
JU
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
4036
Les coureurs de l’Allaine
ETIENNEY Lionel
1974
Delle
-
FRA
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
4039
VanboSport Jolia Cycles
LACHAT Stéphane
1981
Moutier
JU
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
4043
GSTabeillon
RION Raphaël
1977
Delémont
JU
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
4044
ROBERT Yann
1978
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1

64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4003
LÜTHI Urs
1971
Schönenbuch
BL
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
4005
GSMB
COMTE André
1963
Malleray
BE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
4019
DAVAIN Joachim
1971
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
4024
PERRIARD Laurent
1967
Liebefeld
BE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
4034
Team Monte Leone
TORNAY Bertrand
1970
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
4038
GS Tabeillon/Domoniak
FARRON François
1961
Delemont
JU
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
4040
www.noworries.ch
LEUENBERGER Marco
1972
Solothurn
SO
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
4041
BRUN Philippe
1961
Dombresson
NE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2