Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

229 participants

All categories
Athlete

1 km - Parents-enfants
17

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2801
Arno
DESSEMONTET Marine
KNOEPFLI Arno
1986
2018
Lucens
Lucens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2802
DebyNo
MERIEM Nora
MERIEM Deborah
2019
1984
Lausanne
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2803
Titimo
MEYSTRE Timo
MEYSTRE Laurence
2017
1984
Chesalles-Sur-Moudon
Chesalles-Sur-Moudon
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2804
Sasha et Carole
LÉCHAIRE Sasha
BERSET Carole
2013
1979
Villars-Le-Comte
Villars-Le-Comte
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2805
Teixera Carneiro
TEIXERA CARNEIRO Gabriel
CARNEIRO Ildo
2016
1987
Lucens
Lucens
VD
VD
-
-
1 km - Parents-enfants
2806
Diego et sa maman
FERREIRO DELGADO Diego
FERREIRO DELGADO Catarina
2016
1978
Lucens
Lucens
VD
VD
-
-
1 km - Parents-enfants
2807
Wiliam et Cecilia
DA SILVA Wiliam
FREIRE DA SILVA Cecilia
2020
1981
Lucens
Chavannes-Sur-Moudon
VD
VD
-
-
1 km - Parents-enfants
2808
MATZINGER Ilan
MATZINGER Stéphanie
2017
1987
Torny
Torny
FR
FR
SUI
-
1 km - Parents-enfants
2809
Catarina et Nicolas
FERREIRO DELGADO Catarina
FERREIRO DELGADO Nicolás
1978
2014
Lucens
Lucens
VD
VD
-
-
1 km - Parents-enfants
2810
Florence et Livia
JOERIN Florence
JOERIN Livia
1989
2017
Granges-De-Vesin
Les Montets
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2811
Maxime et Ilian
JOERIN Maxime
JOERIN Ilian
1990
2018
Granges-De-Vesin
Les Montets
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2812
Nola et son papa
NOBLE Nola
NOBLE Julien
2019
1984
Lucens
Lucens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2813
Proustichatons
PROUST Camille
PROUST Malicia
1990
2018
Lucens
Lucens
-
-
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2814
Richarza
DI PIAZZA Pierre
RICHARD Sophie
1978
2011
Echichens
1112
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2815
Mister Citron
GASSER Joelle
GASSER Adrien
1981
2017
Châtillon
Châtillon
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2816
Les Boys
DISERENS Gilles
DISERENS Alexandre
1983
2015
Vulliens
Vulliens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2817
Les Girls
DISERENS Andréa
DISERENS Julia
2012
1985
Vulliens
Vulliens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants

1 km - Poussettes
5

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
Sabhug
ROCHAT Hugo
MERIEM Sabrina
2020
1982
Lucens
Lucens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Poussettes
2002
Jaton
JATON Letitia
JATON Nicolas
1994
1992
Granges-Marnand
Granges-Marnand
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
1 km - Poussettes
2003
Jaton
JATON Letitia
JATON Letitia
1994
1994
Granges-Marnand
Granges
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Poussettes
2004
Les Jaton
JATON Letitia
JATON Nicolas
1994
1992
Granges-Marnand
Granges-Marnand
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Poussettes
2005
CHEVALLEY Garry
CHEVALLEY Sasha
1984
2020
Lucens
Lucens
VD
VD
-
-
1 km - Poussettes

1 km - Écoliers 1
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2601
MERIEM Colin
2016
Lausanne
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 1
2602
ROCHAT Basile
2017
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 1
2603
BIDARI Dario
2015
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 1
2604
DA FONSECA SANTO Keylan
2015
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 1
2606
JORDAN Loris
2015
Forel
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 1
2609
WYLER Noah
2017
Dompierre
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 1
2613
ROCHAT Basile
2017
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 1
2615
DA MOTA Edouard
2016
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 1
2620
TAVARES Logan Marley
2016
Curtilles
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 1
2621
JENNY Odilon
2017
Dompierre
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 1
2629
CATILLAZ Nicolas
2015
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 1
2630
ISMAILI Issam
2016
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 1
2631
BERSET Noah
2015
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 1
2632
DA SILVA Nolan
2015
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 1

1 km - Écoliers 2
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2401
CETTA Mathéo Gabriel
2013
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 2
2402
DE VITO Alessio
2014
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 2
2404
LIN Muchen
2013
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 2
2405
AUBORT Léon
2014
Curtilles
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 2
2410
DUC Mathéo
2014
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 2
2413
ELSHANI Erik
2013
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 2
2414
GUERRA Denzel
2013
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 2
2416
DE VITO Alessio
2014
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 2
2418
KRUMMEN Simon
2014
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 2
2420
SCHNEIDER Esteban
2014
Prévonloup
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 2
2421
MOUTALATIF Zayd
2013
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 2
2422
MARTIN Kilian
2013
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 2
2426
JENNY Jean Felix
2014
Dompierre
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 2
2427
BENZAOUIA Karim
2014
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 2
2428
CURCHOD Alessio
2014
Prévonloup
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 2
2430
FALK Julio
2014
Curtilles
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 2
2435
POTENZA Colin
2014
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 2
2438
FROIDEVAUX Curtis
2013
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 2
2440
JACCARD Lino
2013
Romont
FR
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 2

1 km - Écoliers 3
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2201
SAMSON Heyab
2012
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 3
2202
HERRERA Enoha
2011
Chesalles-Sur-Moudon
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 3
2203
HERRERA Mahé
2012
Chesalles-Sur-Moudon
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 3
2204
N'GUESSAN Ariel
2012
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 3
2205
JORDAN Noah
2011
Forel-Sur-Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 3
2207
AL MOHAMAD Issa
2012
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 3
2212
VARELA Esteban
2011
Dompierre
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 3
2213
KRÄHENBÜHL Alan
2012
Chesalles-Sur-Moudon
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 3
2215
MOUTALATIF Adam
2012
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 3
2216
WIRAHPATI Benjamin
2011
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 3
2217
SUDAN Noah
2012
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 3
2219
DI ROMA Evan
2011
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 3
2227
AMSTAD Sofyan
2011
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 3
2228
MARBACH Alex
2012
Oftringen
AG
-
1 km - Écoliers 3
2230
POTENZA Bastian
2011
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 3
2231
GAUTHEY Jonathan
2011
Rossenges
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 3
2232
VALE Gabriel
2012
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 3

1 km - Écolières 1
20

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2605
KANAAN Théa
2017
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 1
2607
WAGNER Noémie
2017
Cremin
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 1
2608
DUC Louane
2017
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 1
2610
SCHWAB Ayana
2017
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 1
2611
CHEVALLEY Hanaé
2017
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 1
2612
NIGGLI Zoé
2017
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 1
2614
UNGU Mahalia
2016
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 1
2616
UNGU Elikya
2016
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 1
2617
SIRENA Loane
2016
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 1
2618
DUC Amandine
2016
Dompierre
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 1
2619
SUDAN Elsa
2015
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 1
2622
BYTYQI Bruna
2017
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 1
2623
PAN Irène
2016
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 1
2624
SCHMID Alicia
2016
Lonay
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 1
2625
COTTING Ophélie
2016
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 1
2626
DEMIR Serena
2016
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 1
2627
CHANEZ Camille
2016
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 1
2628
MARBACH Michelle
2015
Oftringen
AG
-
1 km - Écolières 1
2633
FAZLALI Maya
2018
Curtilles
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 1
2634
JACCARD Mahé
2017
Romont
FR
SUI
1 km - Écolières 1

1 km - Écolières 2
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2403
GIARACUNI Chanel
2014
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 2
2406
KANAAN Léa
2013
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 2
2407
SALIHI Aida
2014
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 2
2408
BOLAY Alison
2013
Chavannes-S-Moudon
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 2
2409
WAGNER Cécilia
2014
Cremin
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 2
2411
CARNEIRO Kiara
2013
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 2
2412
RODRIGUES Leonor
2014
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 2
2415
DA MOTA Anabel
2014
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 2
2417
DESCLOUX Thalia
2014
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 2
2419
ALOISE Kayla
2014
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 2
2423
MOBWETE Yonah
2013
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 2
2424
MOBWETE Neyira
2014
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 2
2425
DUC Louisette
2013
Chavannes-Sur-Moudon
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 2
2429
SACCU Giulia
2013
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 2
2431
DISERENS Norah
2014
Lucens
-
SUI
1 km - Écolières 2
2432
HUSER Meli
2014
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 2
2433
ISMAILI Anissa
2014
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 2
2434
GIGON Lauraline
2013
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 2
2436
BUJA Elisa
2014
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 2
2437
GAUTHEY Emilie
2013
Rossenges
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 2
2439
HEUTGER Anaë
2013
Daillens
-
SUI
1 km - Écolières 2

1 km - Écolières 3
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2206
BADOUX Celia
2012
Forel-Sur-Lucens
-
SUI
1 km - Écolières 3
2208
SALIHI Anita
2012
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 3
2209
MAIURANO Lena
2012
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 3
2210
DUPERREX Marilou
2011
Lovatens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 3
2211
NIGGLI Manon
2012
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 3
2214
KRUMMEN Emma
2012
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 3
2218
JEANNIN Manon
2012
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 3
2220
TAVARES Leana
2011
Curtilles
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 3
2221
BENZAOUIA Samia
2012
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 3
2222
CURCHOD Naomie
2011
Prévonloup
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 3
2223
PAN Yuffie
2012
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 3
2224
DISERENS Erin
2012
Lucens
-
SUI
1 km - Écolières 3
2225
TRYverdon
KRATZER Axelle
2012
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 3
2226
FIGUEIREDO Sophia
2012
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 3
2229
LOURENCO RIBEIRO Iris
2011
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 3
2233
HEUTGER Emmanuelle
2011
Daillens
-
SUI
1 km - Écolières 3

10 km - Dames
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6
THÉOFANAKIS-AUBORT Marie
1989
Curtilles
VD
-
10 km - Dames
8
SCHÄPPI Laetitia
1997
Lucens
VD
SUI
10 km - Dames

10 km - Hommes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9
LOISEAU Romain
1994
Meythet
-
FRA
10 km - Hommes
12
BULLONI Claudio
1989
Aarberg
BE
SUI
10 km - Hommes

10 km - Vétérans Dames 1
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
SIRENA Geneviève
1984
Lucens
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Dames 1
14
GASSER Laure
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Dames 1

10 km - Vétérans Dames 2
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
Footing Club
AVONDET Anne-Laure
1968
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Dames 2

10 km - Vétérans Hommes 1
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
ROCHAT Mathieu
1986
Lucens
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 1
3
CARLOS LOPES José
1973
Carrouge Vd
VD
POR
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 1
10
BROILLET Guillaume
1985
1667
FR
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 1
11
LIARD Mathias
1983
Semsales
FR
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 1
13
SUAREZ Philippe
1979
Lucens
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 1
15
ZWAHLEN Jérémie
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 1

10 km - Vétérans Hommes 2
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Pompier Moudon et Lucens
TRILLO Gianni
1972
Moudon
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 2
4
On Court Depuis 1522
WIRAHPATI Asa
1969
Lucens
VD
INA
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 2

3 km - Cadets
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1003
BEZELGUES Paul
2006
Lucens
VD
FRA
3 km - Cadets
1004
BEZELGUES Romain
2008
Lucens
VD
FRA
3 km - Cadets
1007
RIBEIRO ALVES Tiago Alexandre
2006
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Cadets
1013
N'GUESSAN Christ-Aurel
2008
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Cadets
1023
DUPERREX Arthur
2008
Lovatens
VD
SUI
3 km - Cadets
1025
SCHUPBACH Jeremy
2007
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Cadets
1026
FUCCI Luca
2007
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Cadets
1028
GUERRA Ryan
2006
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Cadets
1036
GALLEGO Hector
2008
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Cadets
1046
GIGON Nathan
2007
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Cadets
1053
JUNG Loïc
2008
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Cadets

3 km - Cadettes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
CETTA Emma Valentine
2006
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
3 km - Cadettes
1014
KANAAN Yasmine
2008
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Cadettes
1027
GUERRA Berenice
2007
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Cadettes
1043
HORISBERGER Cléane
2007
Chavannes-S-Moudon
VD
-
3 km - Cadettes

3 km - Pour le plaisir
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
ALOISE Tatiana
1983
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1005
GIARACUNI Jade
2009
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1010
ZUKAJ Andi
2005
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1011
ZUKAJ Arlind
2009
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1020
MONTEIRO Kéria
2011
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1021
MONTEIRO Kilian
2008
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1029
VARELA Shalma
2014
Dompierre
VD
-
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1030
SIRENA Matteo
2012
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1031
KRÄHENBÜHL Alan
2012
Chesalles-Sur-Moudon
VD
-
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1040
SUDAN Noah
2013
Pringy
FR
SUI
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1042
KUGATHASAN Girishan
2009
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1048
DUC Coralie
1990
1522
VD
SUI
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1049
MICHEL Morgane
2014
Lonay
VD
SUI
3 km - Pour le plaisir

3 km - Écoliers 4
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1006
DEMA KASANGO Isaac
2010
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Écoliers 4
1008
RIBEIRO ALVES Bruno
2010
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Écoliers 4
1009
DEMA NUMBI David
2010
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Écoliers 4
1012
DEMA NYONGONY Eunice
2010
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Écoliers 4
1016
RAGU Ashen
2010
Lucens
-
SUI
3 km - Écoliers 4
1024
DOS REIS RAFAEL
2009
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Écoliers 4
1032
JUNG Mathis
2010
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Écoliers 4
1033
ALOISE Timéo
2010
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Écoliers 4
1035
MOUTALATIF Omar
2009
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Écoliers 4
1039
NURKAJ Esteban
2009
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Écoliers 4
1041
JEANNIN Noam
2010
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Écoliers 4
1044
SACCU Lorenzo
2009
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Écoliers 4
1045
PIDOUX Gaëtan
2010
Forel-Sur-Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Écoliers 4
1050
Les Traîne-Gourdins
GROGNUZ Baptiste
2010
Bioley-Orjulaz
VD
SUI
3 km - Écoliers 4
1051
AMSTAD Ilyan
2010
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Écoliers 4
1052
ISMAILI Uveis
2009
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Écoliers 4

3 km - Écolières 4
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1015
KANAAN Aya
2010
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Écolières 4
1017
SCHINDELHOLZ Jenny
2009
Oulens-Sur-Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Écolières 4
1018
SPYCHER Anaïs
2009
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Écolières 4
1019
WAGNER Amelia
2010
Cremin
VD
SUI
3 km - Écolières 4
1022
MAIURANO Lara
2010
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Écolières 4
1034
FUCCI Chiara
2009
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Écolières 4
1037
GALLEGO Eleonor
2010
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Écolières 4
1038
DUC Agathe
2010
Chavannes-S-Moudon
VD
-
3 km - Écolières 4
1047
MARTININI Nora
2009
Bellevue
GE
SUI
3 km - Écolières 4
1054
COTTING Lucile
2009
?
-
SUI
3 km - Écolières 4

5 km - Dames Populaires
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
502
JEANNIN Laetitia
1981
Lucens
-
SUI
5 km - Dames Populaires
503
On Court Depuis 1522
WIRAHPATI Meta
1975
Lucens
VD
INA
5 km - Dames Populaires
504
On court depuis 1522
YEGOROVA GIGON Yulia
1980
Lucens
VD
SUI
5 km - Dames Populaires
505
DUCOURANT Anne-Sophie
1986
Pully
VD
FRA
5 km - Dames Populaires
507
SCHÄPPI Estelle
1995
Courtepin
FR
SUI
5 km - Dames Populaires

5 km - Hommes Populaires
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
506
NOBLE Julien
1984
Lucens
VD
SUI
5 km - Hommes Populaires
508
CHAMBETTAZ Julien
1984
Lucens
VD
SUI
5 km - Hommes Populaires
509
CEHIC Mujo
1976
Vucherens
VD
SUI
5 km - Hommes Populaires

5 km - Juniors Garçons
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
FAUCHERRE Rémy
2003
Lucens
VD
SUI
5 km - Juniors Garçons