Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

491 participants

All categories
Athlete

1 km - Parents-enfants
56

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2009
Schupbach
SCHUPBACH Matthieu
SCHUPBACH Nolan
1995
2021
Vaulruz
Lucens
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2801
Arno
DESSEMONTET Marine
KNOEPFLI Arno
1986
2018
Lucens
Lucens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2802
DebyNo
MERIEM Nora
MERIEM Deborah
2019
1984
Lausanne
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2803
Titimo
MEYSTRE Timo
MEYSTRE Laurence
2017
1984
Chesalles-Sur-Moudon
Chesalles-Sur-Moudon
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2804
Sasha et Carole
LÉCHAIRE Sasha
BERSET Carole
2013
1979
Villars-Le-Comte
Villars-Le-Comte
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2805
Teixera Carneiro
TEIXERA CARNEIRO Gabriel
CARNEIRO Ildo
2016
1987
Lucens
Lucens
VD
VD
-
-
1 km - Parents-enfants
2806
Diego et sa maman
FERREIRO DELGADO Diego
FERREIRO DELGADO Catarina
2016
1978
Lucens
Lucens
VD
VD
-
-
1 km - Parents-enfants
2807
Wiliam et Cecilia
DA SILVA Wiliam
FREIRE DA SILVA Cecilia
2020
1981
Lucens
Chavannes-Sur-Moudon
VD
VD
-
-
1 km - Parents-enfants
2808
MATZINGER Ilan
MATZINGER Stéphanie
2017
1987
Torny
Torny
FR
FR
SUI
-
1 km - Parents-enfants
2809
Catarina et Nicolas
FERREIRO DELGADO Catarina
FERREIRO DELGADO Nicolás
1978
2014
Lucens
Lucens
VD
VD
-
-
1 km - Parents-enfants
2810
Florence et Livia
JOERIN Florence
JOERIN Livia
1989
2017
Granges-De-Vesin
Les Montets
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2811
Maxime et Ilian
JOERIN Maxime
JOERIN Ilian
1990
2018
Granges-De-Vesin
Les Montets
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2812
Nola et son papa
NOBLE Nola
NOBLE Julien
2019
1984
Lucens
Lucens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2813
Proustichatons
PROUST Camille
PROUST Malicia
1990
2018
Lucens
Lucens
-
-
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2814
Richarza
DI PIAZZA Pierre
RICHARD Sophie
1978
2011
Echichens
1112
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2815
Mister Citron
GASSER Joelle
GASSER Adrien
1981
2017
Châtillon
Châtillon
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2816
Les Boys
DISERENS Gilles
DISERENS Alexandre
1983
2015
Vulliens
Vulliens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2817
Les Girls
DISERENS Andréa
DISERENS Julia
2012
1985
Vulliens
Vulliens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2818
HUMBERSET Ayden
HUMBERSET Alessandra
2018
1989
Combremont-Le-Petit
Combremont-Le-Petit
VD
VD
-
-
1 km - Parents-enfants
2819
CATILLAZ Sophia
CATILLAZ Ianina
2018
1979
Lucens
Lucens
VD
VD
-
-
1 km - Parents-enfants
2820
BESSON Maïlys
SCHAEFFLER David
2018
1990
Lucens
Lucens
VD
VD
-
-
1 km - Parents-enfants
2821
BERSET Kayla
BERSET Magali
2018
1990
Lucens
Lucens
VD
VD
-
-
1 km - Parents-enfants
2822
SANTOS MORAIS Neya
ULMER Tamara
2018
1993
Henniez
Henniez
VD
VD
-
-
1 km - Parents-enfants
2823
FIGEROD Ava
FIGEROD Maroua
2018
1990
Lucens
Lucens
VD
VD
-
-
1 km - Parents-enfants
2824
PIDOUX Mia
PIDOUX Quentin
2018
1991
Henniez
Henniez
VD
VD
-
-
1 km - Parents-enfants
2825
PICHONNAT Elise
PICHONNAT Pauline
2018
1989
Lovatens
Lovatens
VD
VD
SUI
-
1 km - Parents-enfants
2826
PICHONNAT Théo
PICHONNAT David
2018
1989
Lovatens
Lucens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2827
IPEKDJIAN Charlotte
IPEKJIAN Alexandre
2019
1990
Lovatens
Lovatens
VD
VD
-
-
1 km - Parents-enfants
2828
Les girl's Chanton
CHANTON Séverine
CHANTON Noélie
1984
2016
1375
1375
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2829
Jo&petite puce
CHANTON Jonathann
CHANTON Malia
1982
2019
1375
1375
VD
-
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2830
Les Terrien
TERRIEN Diane
TERRIEN Elliot
1978
2015
Bretigny-Sur-Morrens
Bretigny-Sur-Morrens
VD
-
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2831
Les Nguyen
NGUYEN Quyen
NGUYEN Mia
1982
2017
Bretigny-Sur-Morrens
Bretigny-Sur-Morrens
VD
-
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2832
Chica Linda
BRASEY Jérôme
BRASEY Loria
1980
2017
La Sarraz
La Sarraz
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2833
Les Tigres
PITTET Adrien
DEMIERRE Bastien
2007
2019
Romont
Romont
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2834
Les Froussardines
CHEVREUX Sébastien
CHEVREUX Kéo
1974
2015
Moudon
Moudon
VD
VD
FRA
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2835
Les Pilous
LIARD Mathias
LIARD Noah
1983
2019
Semsales
Semsales
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2836
Loïc et Adrien
HAAS DUC Chloé
DUC Loïc
1986
2015
Moudon
Moudon
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2837
Champion
LAZAROVA Kamenita
LAZAROV Teodor
1989
2016
Lucens
Lucens
VD
VD
MKD
MKD
1 km - Parents-enfants
2838
Team Weiler
WEILER Mathias
WEILER Julien
2018
1979
1744
Chénens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2839
Nagler & Co
NAGLER Raphaël
NAGLER Gabriel
1977
2013
Lucens
Lucens
-
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2840
KatGiulia
DESSARZIN Katia
SACCO Giulia
2003
2015
Sassel
Lucens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2841
NPPR SA
NICOD Joachim
NICOD Arthur
1988
2016
Chenaux
Chenaux
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2842
NPPR SA 2
NICOD Pamela
NICOD Jules
1988
2018
Chenaux
Chenaux
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2843
Papayjoan
BOJ José
BOJ Joan
1981
2018
Lucens
Lucens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2844
Schule
SCHULE Pierre-Alain
SCHULE Juliette
1985
2020
Trey
Trey
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2845
Gobet
GOBET Cédric
GOBET Lucie
1988
2020
Lucens
Lucens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2846
Lutzelschwab
LUTZELSCHWAB Julie
LUTZELSCHWAB François
2017
1980
Lentigny
Lucens
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2847
Ninjago
TOUATI Yassine
TOUATI Valérie
2017
1987
Lucens
Lucens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2848
Abdulla
MUTLAK Abdulla
ABDULLA Myessa
1992
2018
Lucens
Lucens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2849
Running Team Prilly
FUNCASTA Eric
FUNCASTA Alessio
1962
2009
Renens Vd
Renens Vd
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2851
Proust
PROUST Nathan
PROUST Malicia
1984
2018
Lucens
Lucens
-
-
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2852
Bütikofer
BÜTIKOFER Marie
BÜTIKOFER Nathan & Norah
1980
2020
Moudon
Moudon
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2853
Schwab
SCHWAB Géraldine
SCHWAB Ayana
1985
2017
Lucens
Lucens
VD
VD
SUI
-
1 km - Parents-enfants
2854
Gharsallah
GHARSALLAH Mongi
GHARSALLAH Faten
1969
2020
Lucens
Lucens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2855
Fischer
FISCHER David
FISCHER Valentin
1984
2020
Syens
Lucens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants
2856
Pillonel
PILLONEL Sandrine
PILLONEL Emilie
1991
2018
Moudon
Moudon
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Parents-enfants

1 km - Poussettes
12

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
Sabhug
ROCHAT Hugo
MERIEM Sabrina
2020
1982
Lucens
Lucens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Poussettes
2003
Jaton
JATON Letitia
JATON Letitia
1994
1994
Granges-Marnand
Granges
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Poussettes
2004
Les Jaton
JATON Letitia
JATON Nicolas
1994
1992
Granges-Marnand
Granges-Marnand
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Poussettes
2005
CHEVALLEY Garry
CHEVALLEY Sasha
1984
2020
Lucens
Lucens
VD
VD
-
-
1 km - Poussettes
2006
Les Tusch
TÜSCHER Julien
TÜSCHER Victoria
1983
2020
Surpierre
Surpierre
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
1 km - Poussettes
2007
Tavares
TAVARES Keven
TAVARES Haïla
1997
2022
Lucens
Lucens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Poussettes
2008
Faucherre
FAUCHERRE Hervé
FAUCHERRE Solène
1993
2022
Lucens
Lucens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Poussettes
2009
SCHUPBACH Matthieu
1995
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
1 km - Poussettes
2010
La Tine-Tine
GAUTHEY Enaëlyne
CHAPPUIS Simon
2021
1985
Vulliens
Vulliens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Poussettes
2011
Baby Suze
MAILLARD Anthony
MAILLARD Isabelle
2019
1983
Villaz-Saint-Pierre
Villaz-Saint-Pierre
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
1 km - Poussettes
2012
Robatel
ROBATEL Marcus
JOTTERAND Morgane
2021
1985
Lucens
Lucens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Poussettes
2850
Halasz
HALASZ Lara
HALASZ Ionut
2018
1986
Lucens
Lucens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
1 km - Poussettes

1 km - Écoliers 1
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2449
ISMAILI Aduan
2019
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 1
2601
MERIEM Colin
2016
Lausanne
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 1
2602
ROCHAT Basile
2017
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 1
2603
BIDARI Dario
2015
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 1
2604
DA FONSECA SANTO Keylan
2015
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 1
2606
JORDAN Loris
2015
Forel
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 1
2609
WYLER Noah
2017
Dompierre
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 1
2615
DA MOTA Edouard
2016
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 1
2620
TAVARES Logan Marley
2016
Curtilles
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 1
2621
JENNY Odilon
2017
Dompierre
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 1
2629
CATILLAZ Nicolas
2015
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 1
2630
ISMAILI Issam
2016
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 1
2631
BERSET Noah
2015
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 1
2632
DA SILVA Nolan
2015
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 1
2635
UVA Flavio
2015
Chénens
FR
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 1
2636
HUMBERSET Roman
2015
Combremont-Le-Petit
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 1
2637
WEILER Yohan
2015
1744
FR
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 1
2639
NATALE Matteo
2015
Lucens
VD
ITA
1 km - Écoliers 1
2640
AGASSIS Mathys
2016
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 1
2644
GHARSALLAH Faten
2018
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 1
2648
KRYEZIU Ryan
2016
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 1
2651
BRAILLARD Joey
2016
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 1
2654
LS Athlétisme
CHEVAUX Clément
2015
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 1
2655
SAAS Aaron
2017
Villars-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 1
2657
PELLAUX Noah
2015
Pomy
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 1

1 km - Écoliers 2
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2401
CETTA Mathéo Gabriel
2013
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 2
2402
DE VITO Alessio
2014
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 2
2404
LIN Muchen
2013
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 2
2405
AUBORT Léon
2014
Curtilles
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 2
2410
DUC Mathéo
2014
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 2
2413
ELSHANI Erik
2013
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 2
2414
GUERRA Denzel
2013
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 2
2418
KRUMMEN Simon
2014
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 2
2420
SCHNEIDER Esteban
2014
Prévonloup
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 2
2421
MOUTALATIF Zayd
2013
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 2
2422
MARTIN Kilian
2013
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 2
2426
JENNY Jean Felix
2014
Dompierre
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 2
2427
BENZAOUIA Karim
2014
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 2
2428
CURCHOD Alessio
2014
Prévonloup
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 2
2430
FALK Julio
2014
Curtilles
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 2
2435
POTENZA Colin
2014
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 2
2438
FROIDEVAUX Curtis
2013
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 2
2440
JACCARD Lino
2013
Romont
FR
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 2
2441
CHANTON Yolan
2014
1375
-
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 2
2444
MAHON Séverin
2013
Schwadernau
BE
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 2
2445
RYSER Victor
2013
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 2
2452
LUTZELSCHWAB Mattéo
2014
Lentigny
FR
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 2
2453
DA SILVA LEITE WAYATT Brayan
2013
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 2
2454
NATALE Mirko
2013
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 2
2456
BRAILLARD Tom
2013
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 2
2460
Ecole de Course des Taleines
GAUTHEY Nathanaël
2014
Vulliens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 2
2461
Machina junior
CHEVAUX Romain
2013
Pully
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 2
2462
Chasseron 2
ROULET Niels
2013
Yverdon
-
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 2
2463
KOLTAKOV Elias
2014
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 2
2464
KOLTAKOV Anton
2014
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 2

1 km - Écoliers 3
28

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2201
SAMSON Heyab
2012
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 3
2202
HERRERA Enoha
2011
Chesalles-Sur-Moudon
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 3
2203
HERRERA Mahé
2012
Chesalles-Sur-Moudon
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 3
2204
N'GUESSAN Ariel
2012
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 3
2205
JORDAN Noah
2011
Forel-Sur-Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 3
2207
AL MOHAMAD Issa
2012
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 3
2212
VARELA Esteban
2011
Dompierre
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 3
2213
KRÄHENBÜHL Alan
2012
Chesalles-Sur-Moudon
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 3
2215
MOUTALATIF Adam
2012
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 3
2216
WIRAHPATI Benjamin
2011
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 3
2217
SUDAN Noah
2012
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 3
2219
DI ROMA Evan
2011
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 3
2227
AMSTAD Sofyan
2011
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 3
2228
MARBACH Alex
2012
Oftringen
AG
-
1 km - Écoliers 3
2230
POTENZA Bastian
2011
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 3
2231
GAUTHEY Jonathan
2011
Rossenges
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 3
2232
VALE Gabriel
2012
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 3
2237
SCHUPACH Pierre
2011
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 3
2238
NSIMGI Gaddiel
2013
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 3
2239
BADOUX Marcel
2011
Sarzens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 3
2241
MUQA Alexandre
2011
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 3
2243
SALIU Aurélien
2012
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 3
2244
SIRENA Matteo
2012
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 3
2245
CREUX Dario
2011
Crissier
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 3
2250
Team Sportenergie
FUNCASTA Diego
2012
Renens (vd)
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 3
2253
CHEVAUX Johan
2012
Pully
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 3
2254
HORVATH Kevin
2011
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écoliers 3
2255
PELLAUX Nathan
2011
Pomy
VD
SUI
1 km - Écoliers 3

1 km - Écolières 1
34

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2605
KANAAN Théa
2017
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 1
2607
WAGNER Noémie
2017
Cremin
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 1
2608
DUC Louane
2017
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 1
2610
SCHWAB Ayana
2017
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 1
2611
CHEVALLEY Hanaé
2017
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 1
2612
NIGGLI Zoé
2017
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 1
2614
UNGU Mahalia
2016
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 1
2616
UNGU Elikya
2016
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 1
2617
SIRENA Loane
2016
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 1
2618
DUC Amandine
2016
Dompierre
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 1
2619
SUDAN Elsa
2015
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 1
2622
BYTYQI Bruna
2017
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 1
2623
PAN Irène
2016
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 1
2624
SCHMID Alicia
2016
Lonay
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 1
2625
COTTING Ophélie
2016
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 1
2626
DEMIR Serena
2016
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 1
2627
CHANEZ Camille
2016
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 1
2628
MARBACH Michelle
2015
Oftringen
AG
-
1 km - Écolières 1
2633
FAZLALI Maya
2018
Curtilles
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 1
2634
JACCARD Mahé
2017
Romont
FR
SUI
1 km - Écolières 1
2638
PIDOUX Lena
2017
Moudon
-
SUI
1 km - Écolières 1
2641
AGASSIS Alycia
2015
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 1
2642
BENTO Chloé
2016
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 1
2643
GHARSALLAH Zaynab
2015
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 1
2645
SALIU Adelie
2015
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 1
2646
MOREIRASEMEDO Alcyha
2014
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 1
2647
SALIU Emilie
2017
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 1
2649
SPYCHER Ashley
2018
Domdidier
FR
SUI
1 km - Écolières 1
2650
BERSET Cléo
2016
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 1
2652
GOUFFON Mila
2015
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 1
2653
Ecole de Course des Taleines
GAUTHEY Aëla
2017
Vulliens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 1
2656
FISCHER Lise
2016
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 1
2658
ROBATEL Louise
2015
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 1
2659
ROBATEL Saskia
2017
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 1

1 km - Écolières 2
32

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2403
GIARACUNI Chanel
2014
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 2
2406
KANAAN Léa
2013
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 2
2407
SALIHI Aida
2014
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 2
2408
BOLAY Alison
2013
Chavannes-S-Moudon
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 2
2409
WAGNER Cécilia
2014
Cremin
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 2
2411
CARNEIRO Kiara
2013
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 2
2412
RODRIGUES Leonor
2014
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 2
2415
DA MOTA Anabel
2014
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 2
2417
DESCLOUX Thalia
2014
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 2
2419
ALOISE Kayla
2014
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 2
2423
MOBWETE Yonah
2013
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 2
2424
MOBWETE Neyira
2014
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 2
2425
DUC Louisette
2013
Chavannes-Sur-Moudon
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 2
2429
SACCU Giulia
2013
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 2
2431
DISERENS Norah
2014
Lucens
-
SUI
1 km - Écolières 2
2432
HUSER Meli
2014
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 2
2433
ISMAILI Anissa
2014
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 2
2434
GIGON Lauraline
2013
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 2
2436
BUJA Elisa
2014
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 2
2437
GAUTHEY Emilie
2013
Rossenges
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 2
2439
HEUTGER Anaë
2013
Daillens
-
SUI
1 km - Écolières 2
2442
Le Grand RUN du PETIT
BALMAT Lauryne
2014
Combremont-Le-Petit
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 2
2443
DUC Pauline
2014
Moudon
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 2
2446
PIDOUX Charlène
2014
Moudon
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 2
2447
LOWHAT Ficmon
2014
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 2
2448
ZYSSET Eline
2013
Ursy
FR
SUI
1 km - Écolières 2
2450
FIGUEIREO Sophia
2013
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 2
2451
GHARSALLAH Zazia
2013
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 2
2455
MARTI Leane
2014
Chavannes-Sur-Moudon
-
SUI
1 km - Écolières 2
2457
VERDUGO Alessia
2014
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 2
2459
BUJA Doressa
2014
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 2
2465
FISCHER Camille
2013
Syens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 2

1 km - Écolières 3
27

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2206
BADOUX Celia
2012
Forel-Sur-Lucens
-
SUI
1 km - Écolières 3
2208
SALIHI Anita
2012
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 3
2209
MAIURANO Lena
2012
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 3
2210
DUPERREX Marilou
2011
Lovatens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 3
2211
NIGGLI Manon
2012
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 3
2214
KRUMMEN Emma
2012
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 3
2218
JEANNIN Manon
2012
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 3
2220
TAVARES Leana
2011
Curtilles
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 3
2221
BENZAOUIA Samia
2012
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 3
2222
CURCHOD Naomie
2011
Prévonloup
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 3
2223
PAN Yuffie
2012
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 3
2224
DISERENS Erin
2012
Lucens
-
SUI
1 km - Écolières 3
2225
TRYverdon
KRATZER Axelle
2012
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 3
2226
FIGUEIREDO Sophia
2012
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 3
2229
LOURENCO RIBEIRO Iris
2011
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 3
2233
HEUTGER Emmanuelle
2011
Daillens
-
SUI
1 km - Écolières 3
2234
École de course des Taleines
BALMAT Eloane
2012
Combremont-Le-Petit
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 3
2235
RYSER Emilie
2011
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
1 km - Écolières 3
2236
MAY Elisabeth
2012
Chesalles-Moudon
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 3
2240
FIAUX Alice
2012
Curtilles
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 3
2242
DI PAOLO Anna
2011
Lucens
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 3
2246
MARTIN Faustine
2012
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 3
2247
The best
DEVILLE Krysta
2012
Lucens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 3
2248
PERRIN Mathilde
2011
Corcelles-Payerne
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 3
2249
MARTI Alicia
2011
Chavannes-S-Moudon
VD
-
1 km - Écolières 3
2251
ROBATEL Oliver
2011
Torny
FR
-
1 km - Écolières 3
2252
GAUTHEY Maëlys
2012
Vulliens
VD
SUI
1 km - Écolières 3

10 km - Dames
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6
THÉOFANAKIS-AUBORT Marie
1989
Curtilles
VD
-
10 km - Dames
8
SCHÄPPI Laetitia
1997
Lucens
VD
SUI
10 km - Dames
16
HORISBERGER Camille
2000
Chavannes-Sur-Moudon
-
SUI
10 km - Dames
25
MAILLARD Diane
1989
Granges-Près-Marnand
VD
SUI
10 km - Dames
30
BTM
GRIMM Alizée
1988
Lucens
VD
SUI
10 km - Dames

10 km - Hommes
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9
LOISEAU Romain
1994
Meythet
-
FRA
10 km - Hommes
12
BULLONI Claudio
1989
Aarberg
BE
SUI
10 km - Hommes
18
FREIBURGHAUS Valentin
1990
Courtepin
FR
SUI
10 km - Hommes
20
VUATTOUX Dylan
1999
Lucens
VD
SUI
10 km - Hommes
24
Lausanne-sports athlétisme
KIPFMÜLLER Nicolas
1995
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
10 km - Hommes
29
BIM
GOBET Cédric
1988
Lucens
VD
SUI
10 km - Hommes
31
GOUFFON Loic
1988
Oulens-Sur-Lucens
VD
SUI
10 km - Hommes
36
PILLONEL Xavier
1988
Moudon
VD
SUI
10 km - Hommes
39
Athletic Club Murten
PROBST David
1997
Murten
FR
CZE
10 km - Hommes
40
BONFILS Loris
1994
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
10 km - Hommes
41
Cloros Team
CHUARD Valentin
1992
Curtilles
VD
SUI
10 km - Hommes
42
PIDOUX Mathurin
1992
Lovatens
VD
SUI
10 km - Hommes
43
HACHLER KARIM
1993
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
10 km - Hommes

10 km - Vétérans Dames 1
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
SIRENA Geneviève
1984
Lucens
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Dames 1
14
GASSER Laure
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Dames 1
45
Team Bouzon / Elemenz
BOUZON Slavka
1977
Lovens
FR
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Dames 1

10 km - Vétérans Dames 2
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
Footing Club
AVONDET Anne-Laure
1968
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Dames 2
19
GACOND Nadine
1961
Moudon
-
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Dames 2
23
MAHON Simone
1971
Schwadernau
BE
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Dames 2
27
Fleur de Lotus
JOEDICKE Christine
1969
Lausanne
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Dames 2
44
JUVET Anoa Hortense
1972
Moudon
VD
CIV
10 km - Vétérans Dames 2

10 km - Vétérans Hommes 1
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
ROCHAT Mathieu
1986
Lucens
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 1
3
CARLOS LOPES José
1973
Carrouge Vd
VD
POR
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 1
10
BROILLET Guillaume
1985
1667
FR
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 1
11
LIARD Mathias
1983
Semsales
FR
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 1
13
SUAREZ Philippe
1979
Lucens
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 1
15
ZWAHLEN Jérémie
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 1
17
TÜSCHER Julien
1983
Surpierre
FR
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 1
22
MAHON François
1973
Schwadernau
BE
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 1
28
MOTA José
1974
Chesalles Sur Moudon
VD
POR
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 1
32
FERREIRA Carlos
1975
Gland
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 1
33
SC Chasseron
ROULET Etienne
1980
Yverdon
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 1
35
FISCHER David
1984
Syens
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 1
38
MARK Borter
1974
Moudon
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 1

10 km - Vétérans Hommes 2
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Pompier Moudon et Lucens
TRILLO Gianni
1972
Moudon
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 2
4
On Court Depuis 1522
WIRAHPATI Asa
1969
Lucens
VD
INA
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 2
21
BADOUX Laurent
1968
Forel-Sur-Lucens
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 2
26
Fleur de Lotus
JOEDICKE Harald
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 2
34
TELLA Jean-Claude
1963
Billens
FR
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 2
37
PECORARO Leonardo
1968
Uetendorf
BE
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 2

3 km - Cadets
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1003
BEZELGUES Paul
2006
Lucens
VD
FRA
3 km - Cadets
1004
BEZELGUES Romain
2008
Lucens
VD
FRA
3 km - Cadets
1007
RIBEIRO ALVES Tiago Alexandre
2006
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Cadets
1013
N'GUESSAN Christ-Aurel
2008
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Cadets
1023
DUPERREX Arthur
2008
Lovatens
VD
SUI
3 km - Cadets
1025
SCHUPBACH Jeremy
2007
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Cadets
1026
FUCCI Luca
2007
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Cadets
1028
GUERRA Ryan
2006
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Cadets
1036
GALLEGO Hector
2008
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Cadets
1046
GIGON Nathan
2007
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Cadets
1053
JUNG Loïc
2008
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Cadets
1063
MISUIURA Stanislav
2007
Sarzens
VD
UKR
3 km - Cadets
1074
BAUER Louis
2007
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Cadets
1076
LUCARELLI Jérémie
2007
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
3 km - Cadets
1093
COLUCCIA Silvano
2008
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Cadets
1094
DI PAOLO Gianni
2007
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Cadets
1503
Fleur de Lotus
JOEDICKE Amadéo
2008
Lausanne
VD
SUI
3 km - Cadets

3 km - Cadettes
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
CETTA Emma Valentine
2006
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
3 km - Cadettes
1014
KANAAN Yasmine
2008
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Cadettes
1027
GUERRA Berenice
2007
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Cadettes
1043
HORISBERGER Cléane
2007
Chavannes-S-Moudon
VD
-
3 km - Cadettes
1065
DESSARZIN Alicia
2006
Sassel
VD
SUI
3 km - Cadettes
1073
Fsg Lucens
DIAS MOTA Carolina
2008
Chesalles Sur Moudon
VD
SUI
3 km - Cadettes
1086
Triclub Esta Broye
WIST Isaline
2008
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
3 km - Cadettes

3 km - Nordic Walking
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1501
CANTILLO Carmelo
1951
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Nordic Walking
1502
FUCCI Luca
2007
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Nordic Walking

3 km - Pour le plaisir
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
ALOISE Tatiana
1983
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1005
GIARACUNI Jade
2009
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1010
ZUKAJ Andi
2005
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1011
ZUKAJ Arlind
2009
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1020
MONTEIRO Kéria
2011
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1021
MONTEIRO Kilian
2008
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1029
VARELA Shalma
2014
Dompierre
VD
-
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1030
SIRENA Matteo
2012
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1031
KRÄHENBÜHL Alan
2012
Chesalles-Sur-Moudon
VD
-
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1040
SUDAN Noah
2013
Pringy
FR
SUI
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1042
KUGATHASAN Girishan
2009
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1048
DUC Coralie
1990
1522
VD
SUI
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1049
MICHEL Morgane
2014
Lonay
VD
SUI
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1055
RODUIT Olivier
1976
Ardon
VS
SUI
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1056
RODUIT Charlotte
2012
Ardon
VS
SUI
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1057
RODUIT Léon
2014
Ardon
VS
SUI
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1058
LadyBug
BRASEY Thélia
2014
La Sarraz
VD
SUI
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1059
HUGENTOBLER Tamara
1995
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1060
VERDUGO Juan
1979
Trey
-
SUI
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1061
VERDUGO Daniel
1987
Lucens
-
SUI
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1069
PAHUD Lexane
2007
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1070
PONS-PRADELLE Marion
2005
Curtilles
VD
SUI
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1080
FERREIRA Béatrice
1976
Gland
VD
SUI
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1082
CHEVAUX Johan
2012
Pully
VD
SUI
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1083
Machina junior
CHEVAUX Romain
2013
Pully
VD
SUI
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1084
LS Athlétisme
CHEVAUX Clément
2015
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1087
PILLONEL Sandrine
1991
Moudon
VD
SUI
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1089
PIDOUX Quentin
1991
Henniez
VD
-
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1090
PICHONNAT David
1989
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Pour le plaisir
1091
GIARACUNI Julissa
1973
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Pour le plaisir

3 km - Écoliers 4
29

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1006
DEMA KASANGO Isaac
2010
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Écoliers 4
1008
RIBEIRO ALVES Bruno
2010
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Écoliers 4
1009
DEMA NUMBI David
2010
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Écoliers 4
1012
DEMA NYONGONY Eunice
2010
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Écoliers 4
1016
RAGU Ashen
2010
Lucens
-
SUI
3 km - Écoliers 4
1024
DOS REIS Rafael
2009
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Écoliers 4
1032
JUNG Mathis
2010
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Écoliers 4
1033
ALOISE Timéo
2010
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Écoliers 4
1035
MOUTALATIF Omar
2009
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Écoliers 4
1039
NURKAJ Esteban
2009
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Écoliers 4
1041
JEANNIN Noam
2010
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Écoliers 4
1044
SACCU Lorenzo
2009
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Écoliers 4
1045
PIDOUX Gaëtan
2010
Forel-Sur-Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Écoliers 4
1050
Les Traîne-Gourdins
GROGNUZ Baptiste
2010
Bioley-Orjulaz
VD
SUI
3 km - Écoliers 4
1051
AMSTAD Ilyan
2010
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Écoliers 4
1052
ISMAILI Uveis
2009
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Écoliers 4
1062
MAHON Julien
2009
Schwadernau
BE
SUI
3 km - Écoliers 4
1064
SVIRYK Yaroslav
2009
Sarzens
VD
UKR
3 km - Écoliers 4
1067
BADOUX Florian
2009
Forel-Sur-Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Écoliers 4
1068
CARNEIRO Fabio
2010
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Écoliers 4
1071
CARNEIRO Antonio
2010
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Écoliers 4
1072
SALIU Florentin
2011
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Écoliers 4
1075
MARTIN Benoît
2009
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Écoliers 4
1077
COTTER Alexis
2010
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Écoliers 4
1078
PERRIN Guillaume
2009
Corcelles-Payerne
VD
SUI
3 km - Écoliers 4
1079
FUNCASTA Alessio
2009
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
3 km - Écoliers 4
1081
FERREIRA Julien
2010
Gland
VD
SUI
3 km - Écoliers 4
1088
SILVA CARNEIRA José Pedro
2009
Moudon
VD
SUI
3 km - Écoliers 4
1092
HUGONNET Neven
2009
Sarzens
VD
SUI
3 km - Écoliers 4

3 km - Écolières 4
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1015
KANAAN Aya
2010
Lucens
VD
-
3 km - Écolières 4
1017
SCHINDELHOLZ Jenny
2009
Oulens-Sur-Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Écolières 4
1018
SPYCHER Anaïs
2009
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Écolières 4
1019
WAGNER Amelia
2010
Cremin
VD
SUI
3 km - Écolières 4
1022
MAIURANO Lara
2010
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Écolières 4
1034
FUCCI Chiara
2009
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Écolières 4
1037
GALLEGO Eleonor
2010
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Écolières 4
1038
DUC Agathe
2010
Chavannes-S-Moudon
VD
-
3 km - Écolières 4
1047
MARTININI Nora
2009
Bellevue
GE
SUI
3 km - Écolières 4
1054
COTTING Lucile
2009
?
-
SUI
3 km - Écolières 4
1066
CARC Romont
KRAMER Deborah
2009
Siviriez
FR
SUI
3 km - Écolières 4
1085
ROULET Kélia
2010
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Écolières 4
1095
Chasseron 2
ROULET Kélia
2010
Lucens
VD
SUI
3 km - Écolières 4

5 km - Dames Populaires
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
502
JEANNIN Laetitia
1981
Lucens
-
SUI
5 km - Dames Populaires
503
On Court Depuis 1522
WIRAHPATI Meta
1975
Lucens
VD
INA
5 km - Dames Populaires
504
On court depuis 1522
YEGOROVA GIGON Yulia
1980
Lucens
VD
SUI
5 km - Dames Populaires
505
DUCOURANT Anne-Sophie
1986
Pully
VD
FRA
5 km - Dames Populaires
507
SCHÄPPI Estelle
1995
Courtepin
FR
SUI
5 km - Dames Populaires
510
CHANTON Séverine
1984
1375
VD
SUI
5 km - Dames Populaires
511
NGUYEN Quyen
1982
Bretigny-Sur-Morrens
VD
SUI
5 km - Dames Populaires
512
VIDMUK Mariia
2002
Lucens
VD
UKR
5 km - Dames Populaires
514
LIÈVRE Coralie
1999
Rocourt
JU
SUI
5 km - Dames Populaires
516
JUNG Christelle
1981
Lucens
VD
SUI
5 km - Dames Populaires
517
DUPERREX Barbara
1980
Lovatens
VD
SUI
5 km - Dames Populaires
518
CHAMPIER Irina
1996
Clarens
VD
SUI
5 km - Dames Populaires
522
FUCCI Nathalie
1974
Lucens
VD
SUI
5 km - Dames Populaires
523
BEZELGUES Céline
1973
Lucens
VD
SUI
5 km - Dames Populaires
528
BRAILLARD Carole
1983
Lucens
VD
SUI
5 km - Dames Populaires
533
VAUTHEY Aurélie
1988
Vuadens
FR
SUI
5 km - Dames Populaires
535
CIOFFOLETTI Flavia
1975
Lucens
VD
SUI
5 km - Dames Populaires
536
Wombats
THIRY Nathalie
1986
Sugiez
FR
SUI
5 km - Dames Populaires
537
BORTER Silna
1975
Moudon
VD
SUI
5 km - Dames Populaires

5 km - Hommes Populaires
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
506
NOBLE Julien
1984
Lucens
VD
SUI
5 km - Hommes Populaires
508
CHAMBETTAZ Julien
1984
Lucens
VD
SUI
5 km - Hommes Populaires
509
CEHIC Mujo
1976
Vucherens
VD
SUI
5 km - Hommes Populaires
515
GRANET Eddy
1998
Abbévillers
-
FRA
5 km - Hommes Populaires
519
PIDOUX Guillaume
1991
Lucens
VD
SUI
5 km - Hommes Populaires
520
KRAMER Olivier
1970
Siviriez
FR
SUI
5 km - Hommes Populaires
521
TC LUCENS
BIANCANIELLO Jean-Pierre
1970
Lucens
VD
SUI
5 km - Hommes Populaires
525
NICOD Joachim
1988
Chenaux
VD
SUI
5 km - Hommes Populaires
526
THIERRIN XAVIER
1979
Grolley
FR
SUI
5 km - Hommes Populaires
527
COTTER Simon
1976
Lucens
VD
SUI
5 km - Hommes Populaires
529
Running Team Prilly
FUNCASTA Eric
1962
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
5 km - Hommes Populaires
532
GRAF Quentin
1986
Gorgier
NE
SUI
5 km - Hommes Populaires
534
Wombats
POIRIER Thibaud
1988
Sugiez
FR
SUI
5 km - Hommes Populaires

5 km - Juniors Filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
524
Fleur de Lotus
JOEDICKE Padmé
2005
Lausanne
VD
SUI
5 km - Juniors Filles
530
WIST Aurélie
2003
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
5 km - Juniors Filles

5 km - Juniors Garçons
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
FAUCHERRE Rémy
2003
Lucens
VD
SUI
5 km - Juniors Garçons
513
Ecole de course des Taleines (Vulliens)
GOLAZ Matis
2005
Lucens
VD
SUI
5 km - Juniors Garçons
531
WIST Corentin
2005
Châtonnaye
FR
-
5 km - Juniors Garçons