Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

220 participants

All categories
Athlete

10k - Dames 1
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
GAY Rachel
1994
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
5
ACEVEDO Christelle
1999
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
7
GLASSEY Guylaine
1988
Aproz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
8
VERONESE Virginie
1990
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
9
BIOLZI Claudia
1993
Massongex
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
10
BIOLZI Stéphanie
1993
Collombey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
14
TÂCHE Marine
1997
Choëx
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
15
JACQUEMOUD Coline
1995
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
25
TORNAY Marina
1994
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
27
Les Gays d’en Haut & d’en Bas
GAY Manon
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
30
TERRETTAZ Aurore
1989
Vens
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
31
MAY Séverine
1990
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
34
DUBOIS Katerina
1990
Massongex
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
37
FOURNIER Vinciane
2001
Savièse
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
38
COQUOZ Roxane
1997
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
40
DAVET Siriane
1994
Saxon
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
42
DAVET Clémentine
2002
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
43
PETER Lisa
1989
3961
VS
GER
10k - Dames 1
48
MONNET Tania
1999
Isérables
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
49
RABOUD Léa
1995
Choëx
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
50
CURDY Juliette
1997
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1

10k - Dames 2
20

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
GRANDJEAN Laure
1983
St-Triphon
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 2
12
SPINELLO Sonia
1973
Remaufens
FR
SUI
10k - Dames 2
16
Les Cliquettes
DIRREN Anne-Laure
1977
Sion
-
SUI
10k - Dames 2
18
CARLINO Nadia
1985
Muraz
VS
ITA
10k - Dames 2
22
Les Kinder-Choco
SCHÜRMANN-KABOUYA Dounya
1985
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
23
Les Kinder-choco
PEDOLIN Martina
1985
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
24
REBORD Maryline
1973
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
26
YERLY Christelle
1982
Vex
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
28
CONDE TEBAR Laura
1983
Saviese
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
29
CONDE TEBAR Laura
1983
Saviese
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
32
JANKOVIC Anita
1986
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
33
CRONIN Christelle
1981
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
39
TAVERNIER Viviane
1974
Massongex
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
44
Les cliquettes
GUIGNET Anne
1978
Bramois
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
45
esdili
FÜLLEMANN Ester
1978
Collombey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
47
JOLY COSSET France
1977
Collombey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
51
GRAILLE Bénédicte
1973
Villeneuve (vd)
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 2
52
BYLAND Joelle
1974
Bouveret
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
54
BLOCH Adriana
1974
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 2
56
GROSS Stéphania
1975
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2

10k - Dames 3
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
BENDER Ariane
1968
Martigny
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
4
GAUDARD Anne-Lise
1962
Luins
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 3
6
ACEVEDO Lilia
1967
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
11
BERRUT Christine
1967
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
13
BADEL Sylvie
1972
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
17
BARBOSA FERNANDES Elisabete
1970
Muraz
VS
POR
10k - Dames 3
19
CS 13*
DUBUIS BUCCHETTI Anne
1967
Sion
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
20
VEGA Raquel
1970
Bussigny
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 3
21
SAND SCHNEITER Patricia
1970
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
35
BUSCAGLIA Marianne
1957
Les Evouettes
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
36
DUAY Natacha
1971
0796745026
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
41
DAVET-MARIETHOZ Valerie
1969
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
46
esdili
SOPAS Dina
1969
Collombey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
53
JIMENEZ XAUSA Sonia
1966
1899
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
55
BORTONE Monika
1970
Martigny
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3

10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
35

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
HADORN Marinette
1966
1008
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1002
Soroptimist
CHESEAUX-MONNARD Christine
1967
Ollon
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1003
KOHLI Céline
1980
Bex
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1004
CATANESE Rachel
1981
Bex
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1005
BEZENÇON Nathalie
1970
Eclagnens
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1006
Les cops du Nordic
SCHWEITZER Anne-Laure
1970
Veyras
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1007
Les cops du Nordic
MOOS Brigitte
1955
Saxonne-Ayent
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1008
Les cops du Nordic
LAMBRIGGER Sandra
1973
Leukerbad
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1009
Les cops du Nordic
CIRILLO Isabelle
1968
Sierre
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1010
HENRY Corinne
1969
Le Mont Sur Lausanne
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1011
CHESEAUX Janique
1972
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1012
DUC Ursula
1970
Savièse
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1013
DISERENS Lahetitia
1977
Eclépens
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1014
SCHAAD Nadia
1976
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1015
DUCREY Janique
1971
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1016
DUCREY Christelle
1973
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1017
Girl
BORGEAT Nathalie
1976
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1018
TOLOMEO-ZAVALA Flor
1976
Collombey
VS
PER
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1019
MANCUSO-TOLOMEO Maria
1945
Collombey
-
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1020
CAMUSO Carmela
1967
Collombey
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1021
KOLLER Natascha
1959
Bex
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1022
LECLERCQ Liliane
1984
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1023
HASSLER Sarah
1979
Choëx
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1024
COURTINE Xénia
1977
Ayent
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1025
PASSAQUAY RION Sylvia
1968
Cervens
-
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1026
PERREUX Anne-Marie
1962
Thonon Les Bains
-
FRA
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1027
LUISIER Anne-Laurence
1965
1869
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1028
SCHWAB Marlyse
1961
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1029
EMERY Virginie
1981
Flanthey
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1030
DUC EMERY Sylvie
1981
Flanthey
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1031
PLANCHAMP Nicole
1971
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1032
KELLER Johanna
1947
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1033
LAUNAZ Nicole
1963
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1034
BOURBAN Nadège
1975
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1035
VACHERON Elisabeta
1971
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)

10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
44

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1501
DAVEN Marie-Christine
1976
Ollon
VD
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1502
BARTOLONE Carinne
1976
Aigle
VD
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1503
SEGUIN Pascale
1967
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1504
CUSINI Béatrice
1977
Massongex
VS
FRA
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1505
THEYTAZ DI NINO Linda
1981
Val D’illiez
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1506
CHOWDHURY Patricia
1976
Choëx
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1507
MORISOD Aurore
1985
Choëx
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1508
SAVARESSE Julie
1977
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1509
UDRY Selma
1981
Massongex
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1510
VIOLLET Frédérique
1964
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1511
MORISOD Raphaëlle
1988
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1512
MAFFLI Martine
1960
Bex
VD
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1513
LUETHI Florence
1978
Collombey
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1514
ARLETTAZ Lucie
1996
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1515
COSANDEY Monique
1962
Massongex
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1516
COSANDEY Justine
1996
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1517
VOEFFRAY Micheline
1961
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1518
DONNET Morgane
1992
Epalinges
VD
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1519
Les PoCla
POBELLE Sabine
1977
Sierre
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1520
RODUIT Antonella
1977
Martigny
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1521
VOUILLOZ Laurence
1972
Martigny
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1522
PREMAND Valerie
1978
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1523
ALVAREZ Ana
1971
Bex
VD
ESP
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1524
MUSLJIU Lundita
1996
Martigny
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1525
MACHEREL Pearl
1981
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1526
GEX Carla
1965
Choëx
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1527
CRUQUE Cathy
1965
Les Neyres/ Collombey
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1528
BARBOSA Giovanna
1968
Martigny
VS
ITA
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1529
BARBOSA Giovanna
1968
Martigny
VS
ITA
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1530
FORRÉ Erica
1968
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1531
MAGNIN Danielle
1968
Saxon
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1532
ROCHAT-TORNEY Dominique
1968
Prilly
VD
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1533
RIZZO Anne
1977
Choëx
-
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1534
GAY Virginie
1980
Choëx
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1535
BENDER Stéphanie
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1536
BIOLAZ Tifany
1988
Volleges
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1537
Happy Horses
SORDET Movana
1987
Chesières
VD
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1538
Happy Horses
DE COURCY-WHEELER Sylvia
1959
Gryon
VD
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1539
DE BRITO Ana
1978
Vevey
VD
POR
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1540
Les Drôles de Dames
GUELFI-DELSETH Delphine
1980
Riddes
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1541
Les Drôles de Dames
BLANCHET Béatrice
1965
Riddes
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1542
Les Drôles de Dames
PERRAUDIN Barbara
1978
Collombey-Le-Grand
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1543
Esdili
BAÏETTO Linda
1983
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1544
MARQUIS Virginie
1977
Versegères
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)

5k - Dames 1
24

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
REBORD Elisa
1994
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2002
SG St-Maurice
PIGNAT Lucie
2006
Vouvry
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2005
CHAMBOVAY Romane
1995
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2006
BELLON Alyssia
1995
Lavey
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2009
BOLZLI Christel
1993
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2010
MOCELLINI Lisa
2001
St-Gingolph
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2017
DESARZENS Kate
1992
Bex
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2018
El Clasico
PIRES Nastassia
1989
Clarens
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2028
TRACHSEL Joëlle
1991
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2032
TURIN Angeline
1988
Illarsaz
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2034
RABOUD Lubna
1992
Monthey
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2036
DELACOSTE Camille
2002
Choëx
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2037
BELLINVIA Jessica
1996
Corsier
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2038
BELLINVIA Jessica
1996
Corsier
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2039
BELLINVIA Jessica
1996
Corsier
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2040
BELLINVIA Jessica
1996
Corsier
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2041
BELLINVIA Jessica
1996
Corsier
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2042
BELLINVIA Jessica
1996
Corsier
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2043
BELLINVIA Jessica
1996
Corsier
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2044
BELLINVIA Jessica
1996
Corsier
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2045
BELLINVIA Jessica
1996
Corsier
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2046
BELLINVIA Jessica
1996
Corsier
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2047
BELLINVIA Jessica
1996
Corsier
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2048
MOUTOU Johanna
1992
Bulle
FR
SUI
5k - Dames 1

5k - Dames 2
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2003
El Clasico
EYMANN Laure
1987
Montreux
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 2
2004
EBERLIN Lauranne
1984
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 2
2007
SALERNO Mélanie
1986
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 2
2011
CATANESE Rachel
1981
Bex
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 2
2013
VUADENS Raphaëlle
1979
Monthey
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 2
2014
El Clasico
BARBOSA Jasmin
1986
Villeneuve
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 2
2015
BOURGEOIS Nathalie
1979
Bovernier
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 2
2016
SARRASIN Carole
1986
Bovernier
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 2
2019
13 Etoiles
VOLET Marie-Rose
1976
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 2
2021
CRISINEL Ingrid
1984
Savigny
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 2
2022
BAUR Catheline
1985
Sion
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 2
2023
BLANC Tania
1978
Ayent
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 2
2026
CSPL
LAGNAZ Mélissa
1983
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 2
2027
VERNEZ Cynthia
1973
Villars-Tiercelin
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 2
2029
REPOND Gloria
1985
Bussigny
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 2
2030
PHAM Hoàng Vy
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 2

5k - Dames 3
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2008
HIRT-MARCOZ Imelda
1972
Monthey
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 3
2012
Les marraines-filleules
SALERNO Paola
1960
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 3
2020
GIRARDET Brigitte
1958
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 3
2024
COTTER Véronique
1970
Signèse (ayent)
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 3
2025
BARTOLOZZI Sylvie
1966
Brig
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 3
2031
BERSET Nicole
1969
Illarsaz (collombey-Muraz)
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 3
2033
TRT Monthey
RABOUD Fouzia
1963
Monthey
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 3
2035
LOMIER VIRET Catherine
1957
Valeyres-Sous-Montagny
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 3

Course de Soutien - Dames
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
MILLET Bernadette
1975
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
Course de Soutien - Dames
3002
Châteauneuf 93
MOTTIER Aline
1976
Fully
VS
SUI
Course de Soutien - Dames
3003
PERRAUDIN Valérie
1976
Saillon
VS
SUI
Course de Soutien - Dames
3004
BURNIER Valérie
1977
St-Légier
VD
SUI
Course de Soutien - Dames
3005
DUCREY Christelle
1973
Fully
VS
SUI
Course de Soutien - Dames
3006
DUCREY Janique
1971
Fully
VS
SUI
Course de Soutien - Dames
3007
BATLLE Marie-Carol
1965
Illarsaz
VS
SUI
Course de Soutien - Dames
3008
FOURNIER Maryse
1959
La Tour De Peilz
VD
FRA
Course de Soutien - Dames
3009
LUISIER Justine
1994
Caux
VD
SUI
Course de Soutien - Dames
3010
LANG Anne
1966
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Course de Soutien - Dames
3011
LUISIER Adeline
1996
Leytron
VS
SUI
Course de Soutien - Dames
3012
LUISIER Marie-Bernard
1965
Leytron
VS
SUI
Course de Soutien - Dames
3013
REY Gabrielle
1964
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Course de Soutien - Dames
3014
VUIGNIER Héloïse
1987
Sion
VS
SUI
Course de Soutien - Dames
3015
VUIGNIER Joëlle
1961
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Course de Soutien - Dames
3016
SORDET Movana
1987
Chesières
VD
SUI
Course de Soutien - Dames
3017
LOMIER VIRET Catherine
1957
Valeyres-Sous-Montagny
VD
SUI
Course de Soutien - Dames
3018
BLOCH Nathalie Renée
2007
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Course de Soutien - Dames
3019
MARTENET Céline
1981
Monthey
VS
SUI
Course de Soutien - Dames

Les Gazelles
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4001
MAGRI Eloane
2010
Monthey
-
SUI
Les Gazelles
4002
GORGERAT Lara
2010
1870
VS
SUI
Les Gazelles
4003
CABV Martigny
VENKER Emmeline
2011
Le Sépey
VD
SUI
Les Gazelles
4004
RIZZO Leana
2008
Choëx
-
SUI
Les Gazelles
4005
BLOCH Tamara
2010
St-Légier
VD
SUI
Les Gazelles

Les Loulouttes
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5001
MAGRI Coraline
2012
Monthey
-
SUI
Les Loulouttes
5002
SCHOPFER Lola-Rose
2012
Monthey
-
SUI
Les Loulouttes
5003
LUGON Louane
2013
Choëx
VS
SUI
Les Loulouttes
5004
CRONIN Erin Mathilda
2013
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Les Loulouttes
5005
WISARD Audrey
2012
Choex
VS
SUI
Les Loulouttes
5006
GAY Sarah
2012
Choëx
VS
SUI
Les Loulouttes

Les Pitchounettes
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6001
CUSINI Rosalie
2015
Massongex
VS
SUI
Les Pitchounettes
6002
EBERLIN Eline
2015
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Les Pitchounettes
6003
EBERLIN Alice
2016
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Les Pitchounettes
6004
JIMENEZ CONDE Lucie
2015
Saviese
VS
SUI
Les Pitchounettes
6005
JIMENEZ CONDE Lucie
2015
Saviese
VS
SUI
Les Pitchounettes
6006
CRONIN Margot Ciara
2015
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Les Pitchounettes
6007
WISARD Mallory
2015
Choex
VS
SUI
Les Pitchounettes