Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

1001 participants

All categories
Athlete

10k - Dames 1
71

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
GAY Rachel
1994
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
5
ACEVEDO Christelle
1999
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
7
GLASSEY Guylaine
1988
Aproz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
8
VERONESE Virginie
1990
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
9
BIOLZI Claudia
1993
Massongex
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
10
BIOLZI Stéphanie
1993
Collombey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
14
TÂCHE Marine
1997
Choëx
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
15
JACQUEMOUD Coline
1995
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
25
TORNAY Marina
1994
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
27
Les Gays d’en Haut & d’en Bas
GAY Manon
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
30
TERRETTAZ Aurore
1989
Vens
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
31
MAY Séverine
1990
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
34
DUBOIS Katerina
1990
Massongex
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
37
GAY Nora
2000
Les Valettes
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
38
COQUOZ Roxane
1997
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
40
DAVET Siriane
1994
Saxon
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
42
DAVET Clémentine
2002
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
43
PETER Lisa
1989
3961
VS
GER
10k - Dames 1
48
MONNET Tania
1999
Isérables
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
49
RABOUD Léa
1995
Choëx
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
50
CURDY Juliette
1997
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
59
GAUDIN Lilou
1998
Massongex
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
62
Marylau
VOUILLAMOZ Lauren
1993
1891
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
63
Marylau
RODUIT Marie
1993
1913
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
64
JORDAN Sonia
1990
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
69
Les Fleurs du Temps
BONVIN Audrey
1997
Ayent
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
71
TUTIĆ Ivana
1994
Vérossaz
-
CRO
10k - Dames 1
77
BERTHOUD Alicia
1999
Remaufens
FR
SUI
10k - Dames 1
78
GAITO Elise
1997
Fully
-
SUI
10k - Dames 1
80
GÉTAZ Emilie
1990
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
86
CELAIA Zoé
2003
Sion
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
87
BEUCHAT Salomé
1995
Aproz (nendaz)
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
92
MONNET Maud
1989
Bex
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
97
RAPIN Emilie
1996
Choëx
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
98
VEUTHEY Aurore
1997
Martigny
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
101
WILDI Tanya
1996
Bex
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
102
LIECHTI Lahra
1996
Gryon
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
106
fancey_lifestyle
REMUND Gaëlle
1992
Clarens
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
107
CHRISTEN Janice
1989
Vevey
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
111
FAVRE émilie
1988
Chamoson
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
113
PAIVA Mélanie
1992
Leytron
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
114
DELALAY Julia
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
115
CHATTON Nathalie
1990
Champéry
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
119
HISCHIER Joëlle
1996
1926
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
125
DUBOSSON Kathleen
1993
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
127
ANSERMOZ Krysten
1990
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
133
VEUTHEY Cassandra
2005
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
136
SIEBER Laurie
1990
Buttes
NE
SUI
10k - Dames 1
141
LEHMANN Selma
1991
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
143
ANTONY Vanessa
1988
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
144
MORISOD Christelle
1993
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
148
BAUDAT Julie
1989
Vevey
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
152
Les Tapagoilles
ROGOLI Elodie
1990
Saillon
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
155
DEBONS Séverine
2001
Sensine
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
156
DAYER Coralie
2000
Hérémence
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
160
BURNIER Alyssa
2005
Vouvry
-
SUI
10k - Dames 1
170
MOULIN Gaëlle
1997
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
180
CANAZZO Giada
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
181
GAILLARD Tamara
1996
Chamoson
VS
-
10k - Dames 1
182
SIMOES Jessica
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
183
DI LONARDO Marie
1995
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
184
ROSCOËT Romane
1998
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
185
BORGES Claudia
1997
Martigny
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
187
MARCATI Beatrice
1995
Chatel
-
ITA
10k - Dames 1
194
BOURLOUD Tiffany
1995
Blonay
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
195
BOURLOUD Joanne
1997
Blonay
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
196
PILLOUD Estelle
1999
Ollon
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
197
LATTION Claire
1988
Salvan
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
199
AZEVEDO Jennifer
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
205
FAHRNI Chloé
1999
1872
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
206
MAWA KAMDEM Mesmine
1993
Martigny
VS
BEL
10k - Dames 1

10k - Dames 2
93

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
GRANDJEAN Laure
1983
St-Triphon
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 2
12
SPINELLO Sonia
1973
Remaufens
FR
SUI
10k - Dames 2
16
Les Cliquettes
DIRREN Anne-Laure
1977
Sion
-
SUI
10k - Dames 2
18
CARLINO Nadia
1985
Muraz
VS
ITA
10k - Dames 2
22
Kinderschoggi
SCHÜRMANN-KABOUYA Dounya
1985
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
23
Les Kinder-choco
PEDOLIN Martina
1985
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
24
REBORD Maryline
1973
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
26
YERLY Christelle
1982
Vex
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
28
CONDE TEBAR Laura
1983
Saviese
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
29
CONDE TEBAR Laura
1983
Saviese
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
32
JANKOVIC Anita
1986
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
33
CRONIN Christelle
1981
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
39
TAVERNIER Viviane
1974
Massongex
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
44
Les cliquettes
GUIGNET Anne
1978
Bramois
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
45
esdili
FÜLLEMANN Ester
1978
Collombey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
47
JOLY COSSET France
1977
Collombey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
51
GRAILLE Bénédicte
1973
Villeneuve (vd)
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 2
52
BYLAND Joelle
1974
Bouveret
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
54
BLOCH Adriana
1974
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 2
56
GROSS Stéphania
1975
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
57
JOUVENAT Jessica Candice
1985
Monthey
VS
PHI
10k - Dames 2
61
BOUISSOU Mylène
1977
Monthey
VS
FRA
10k - Dames 2
66
CALOZ Karine
1980
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
68
Marylau
COTTURE-COPPEY Anne
1987
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
70
RAMSEIER Sophie
1985
Aigle
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 2
72
ANNEN Indira
1973
Monthey
-
SUI
10k - Dames 2
74
NEYROUD Carine
1975
Le Mont-Pèlerin
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 2
75
NEYROUD Sabine
1982
Puidoux-Gare
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 2
76
HOCHARD Karine
1979
Puidoux
-
SUI
10k - Dames 2
81
CAILLET-BOIS Cindy
1983
Choëx
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
82
CS 13 Etoiles
RAPILLARD Sylvie
1986
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
83
PFISTER Anita
1973
Saillon
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
85
CELAIA Aurélie
1983
Martigny
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
88
MERMET Corinne
1974
Chavornay
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 2
89
HELF MÜLLER Stephanie
1980
Illarsaz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
90
MANCIANA Stefania
1979
Saint Saphorin
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 2
91
EVÉQUOZ Stéphanie
1984
St-Séverin
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
94
LIARD Laëtitia
1984
Vétroz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
95
LAURENT Sophie
1978
Collombey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
96
CONSTANTIN Luigia
1982
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
103
T-R-T Monthey
REUSE Cindy
1984
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
104
T-R-T Monthey
BOURBAN Tri Murni
1979
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
105
ROSU Roxana
1979
Collombey-Muraz
VS
ROU
10k - Dames 2
108
ARNOLD Christine
1975
Sion
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
109
VARLAN Marina
1976
Rolle
VD
FIN
10k - Dames 2
110
DUPUIS Caroline
1987
Le Mont Sur Lausanne
VD
SWE
10k - Dames 2
112
AUBRY Amélie
1983
Bramois
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
116
LOCHER Mélika
1985
Beuson Nendaz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
120
Pinky Banana
SCHMOCKER Chrystelle
1973
Chardonne
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 2
121
Pinky Banana
ZANOLI Sarah
1980
Jongny
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 2
123
BROCHELLAZ Coralie
1985
Riddes
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
129
École primaire Monthey
ASSI Sjoke
1980
Vinzier
-
FRA
10k - Dames 2
130
BRUCHEZ Lucie
1985
Saxon
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
132
WEHREN Caroline
1985
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
137
RICHARD MOULIN Annick
1974
Massongex
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
138
JACQUIER FANTI Natacha
1974
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
139
FILIPPIN-MONNET Doris
1978
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
140
CHANEL Delphine
1977
Reyvroz
-
FRA
10k - Dames 2
142
IMOBERSTEG Stephanie
1984
Vétroz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
146
MARET Nathalie
1975
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
147
ACHERMANN Marloes
1979
1874
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
149
VALENTINI Vanessa
1975
Sierre
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
150
MEIZOZ Valérie
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
151
WALTHER Cendrine
1987
Pont De La Morge
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
153
GALAFATE Maya
1986
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
154
REIHLE Aline
1976
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
158
MARTINEZ Helena
1974
Monthey
VS
POR
10k - Dames 2
159
LOPEZ-BENEY Nathalie
1974
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
161
PHILIPPOZ Héloïse
1985
Leytron
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
162
CLOS Lorianne
1981
Lovens
FR
SUI
10k - Dames 2
163
SMACCHIA PHILIPPOZ Sabrina
1982
Leytron
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
167
MORET Coralie
1986
Fully
-
SUI
10k - Dames 2
168
Les tapagoilles
VOUILLOZ Stephanie
1976
Saxon
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
169
TTT
JOURDAM Céline
1980
Vevey
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 2
171
MICHELLOD Lucie
1981
Saxon
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
172
KUNZ Kathy
1973
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
173
BRUCHEZ Sandra
1973
Saxon
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
174
MAGNUSON Chris
1974
Leysin
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 2
175
BATTEUR Isabel
1975
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
176
CADORET Valérie
1974
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
177
GABEREL Ivana
1984
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 2
178
RIBEIRO Sonia
-
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
179
EVERBECQ Stephanie
1987
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
188
BUGNON Agnes
1985
Chêne-Pâquier
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 2
189
SALLIN Fabienne
1977
1868
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
190
ZAFFINETTI Anne
1974
Les Posses Sur Bex
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 2
191
CHEVRIER Danielle
1976
Pont-De-La Morge
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
198
COLLAUD Corinne
1981
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
200
COTTURE Sandrine
1975
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
201
Reitzel
AZEVEDO VENTURA Sara Isabelle
1981
Aigle
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 2
202
Reitzel
SIMOES Augusta
1973
Aigle
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 2
203
CORTINAS Véronique
1977
Gland
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 2
204
Chricoaching Sportif
MAYOR Christine
1976
Rennaz
VD
FRA
10k - Dames 2

10k - Dames 3
42

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
VASILE Adèle
1959
Orvin
BE
SUI
10k - Dames 3
4
GAUDARD Anne-Lise
1962
Luins
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 3
6
ACEVEDO Lilia
1967
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
11
BERRUT Christine
1967
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
13
BADEL Sylvie
1972
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
17
BARBOSA FERNANDES Elisabete
1970
Muraz
VS
POR
10k - Dames 3
19
CS 13*
DUBUIS BUCCHETTI Anne
1967
Sion
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
20
VEGA Raquel
1970
Bussigny
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 3
21
SAND SCHNEITER Patricia
1970
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
35
BUSCAGLIA Marianne
1957
Les Evouettes
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
36
DUAY Natacha
1971
0796745026
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
41
DAVET-MARIETHOZ Valerie
1969
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
46
esdili
SOPAS Dina
1969
Collombey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
53
JIMENEZ XAUSA Sonia
1966
1899
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
55
BORTONE Monika
1970
Martigny
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
58
CELAIA (-DISCHL) Danièle
1972
Sion
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
60
DEPREZ Magali
1972
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
65
BURGENER Marianne
1954
Prilly
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 3
67
BJÖRNEFUR Malin
1971
Monthey
VS
SWE
10k - Dames 3
73
Objectif Lune
DUBUIS GSCHWEND Virginie
1971
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
79
GAITO Enza
1970
Fully
-
ITA
10k - Dames 3
84
Mojito
ZEHNDER Sandrine
1971
Vallorbe
ZG
SUI
10k - Dames 3
93
BORTONE Monika
1970
Martigny
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
99
GALLETTI Monica
1971
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
100
CRETTON DUBOSSON Leslie
1971
Val D'illiez
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
117
PATTARONI Isabelle
1958
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
118
HISCHIER FAVRE Véronique
1966
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
122
TRT-Monthey
CRAUSAZ Virginie
1969
Aigle
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 3
124
CHRISTEN-VERDON France
1966
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
10k - Dames 3
126
BARUCHET Geneviève
1965
Bouveret
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
128
WEBER Christine
1962
St Saphorin Sur Morges
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 3
131
BOSON Nathalie
1972
Riddes
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
134
TRT-Athlétisme Monthey
HENCHOZ Corinne
1964
Massongex
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
135
GBS CAR-Team
CROISIER Ariane
1964
Bex
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 3
145
SUTER Valérie
1967
Crissier
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 3
157
ALSFASSER Nada
1966
Monthey
VS
MKD
10k - Dames 3
164
La Foulée Glandoise
PARIETTI Yvette
1954
Nyon
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 3
165
CAPELLI-DULON Marinette
1970
Roche
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 3
166
RITHNER Evelyne
1963
Choëx
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
186
DEBIÈVE Gilberte
1959
Chemin
VS
FRA
10k - Dames 3
192
BOURLOUD Christine
1969
Aigle
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 3
193
GERMANIER Véronique
1971
Progens
FR
SUI
10k - Dames 3

10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
116

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
HADORN Marinette
1966
1008
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1002
Soroptimist
CHESEAUX-MONNARD Christine
1967
Ollon
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1003
KOHLI Céline
1980
Bex
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1004
CATANESE Rachel
1981
Bex
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1005
BEZENÇON Nathalie
1970
Eclagnens
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1006
Les cops du Nordic
SCHWEITZER Anne-Laure
1970
Veyras
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1007
Les cops du Nordic
MOOS Brigitte
1955
Saxonne-Ayent
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1008
Les cops du Nordic
LAMBRIGGER Sandra
1973
Leukerbad
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1009
Les cops du Nordic
CIRILLO Isabelle
1968
Sierre
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1010
HENRY Corinne
1969
Le Mont Sur Lausanne
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1011
CHESEAUX Janique
1972
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1012
DUC Ursula
1970
Savièse
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1013
DISERENS Lahetitia
1977
Eclépens
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1014
SCHAAD Nadia
1976
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1015
DUCREY Janique
1971
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1016
DUCREY Christelle
1973
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1017
Girl
BORGEAT Nathalie
1976
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1018
TOLOMEO-ZAVALA Flor
1976
Collombey
VS
PER
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1019
MANCUSO-TOLOMEO Maria
1945
Collombey
-
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1020
CAMUSO Carmela
1967
Collombey
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1021
KOLLER Natascha
1959
Bex
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1022
LECLERCQ Liliane
1984
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1023
HASSLER Sarah
1979
Choëx
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1024
GRANDJEAN Chantal
1960
Bex
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1025
PASSAQUAY RION Sylvia
1968
Cervens
-
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1026
PERREUX Anne-Marie
1962
Thonon Les Bains
-
FRA
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1027
LUISIER Anne-Laurence
1965
1869
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1028
SCHWAB Marlyse
1961
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1029
EMERY Virginie
1981
Flanthey
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1030
DUC EMERY Sylvie
1981
Flanthey
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1031
PLANCHAMP Nicole
1971
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1032
KELLER Johanna
1947
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1033
LAUNAZ Nicole
1963
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1034
BOURBAN Nadège
1975
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1035
VACHERON Elisabeta
1971
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1036
GIROUD Frédérique
1978
Saillon
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1037
THURRE Sandrine
1977
Saillon
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1038
FOURNIER Gabriela
1969
Saillon
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1039
GOLLIARD Laetitia
1977
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1040
DUBI Patricia
1965
Epalinges
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1041
Nordic Walking Caminos
HUTCHINSON Mabel
1961
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1042
LUCARAIN Lydie
1956
Margencel
-
FRA
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1043
CHINELLI Christine
1967
Bex
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1044
SELEX Marie
1963
Thonon-Les-Bains
-
FRA
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1045
CROSET Sylvie
1976
Bouveret
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1046
MELET Anita
1963
Martigny
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1047
AYMON Céline
1985
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1048
FROSSARD Viorica
1970
1870
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1049
BRUYNEEL Claudine
1963
Martigny
VS
FRA
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1050
NOËL / PALAU Emmanuelle
1965
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1051
FOURNIER Madeleine
1960
Martigny
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1052
DUBOSSON-SBRIGLIONE Lara
1979
Muraz
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1053
MANIGLEY Françoise
1970
Muraz (collombey)
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1054
IMESCH Cathy
1954
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1055
QUERIO Patricia
1960
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1056
HADORN Gaëlle
1995
Savigny
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1057
BERTHOLET Nathalie
1966
Aigle
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1058
SCHLAUBITZ Magali
1965
Ollon
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1059
DOS SANTOS Fernanda
1961
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1060
PALAS Chantal
1955
Muraz
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1061
LUY Laure
1974
Charrat
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1062
CWS-boco
BERTHOUD Nadia
1970
Remaufens
FR
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1063
ALIBERT Marlise
1968
Attalens
FR
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1064
VULLIEMOZ Edith
1971
Grattavache
FR
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1065
AMBROSINO Laura
1988
La Verrerie
FR
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1066
JACCARD MALTAIS Marina
1968
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1067
GIROUD Valérie
1968
Bouveret
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1068
DONNET Nelly
1959
Vouvry
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1069
JUSTINIANO Rosy
1967
Bouveret
VS
POR
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1070
CACHAT Annie
1960
Bouveret
VS
FRA
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1071
TISMANRU Gabriela
1966
Vouvry
VS
ROU
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1072
ALMAD Magéna
1967
Vouvry
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1073
Nordic Walking Caminos
PASSELLO Valérie
1978
Bex
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1074
SCHULER Françoise
1964
0796687144
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1075
Les copines
CHABLAIS Dominique
1956
Morgins
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1076
Les copines
ECOEUR Marie Alice
1950
Morgins
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1077
Les copines
CARRAUX Irma
1948
Vouvry
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1078
Les copines
DIRAC Hélène
1952
Saint-Gingolph
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1079
Les copines
FRACHEBOUD Ginette
1948
Port-Valais
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1080
Les copines
TISSIÈRE Michèle
1952
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1081
SAGI-FRIEDRICH Fabienne
1965
Leysin
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1082
SUAIRE Rachel
1970
0798330102
VS
FRA
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1083
MOLLARD Nadine
1952
Thonon Les Bains
-
FRA
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1084
ETIENNE Delphine
1998
Muraz (collombey)
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1085
TRACHSEL Laurance
1979
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1086
TROPIANO Rita
1969
Collombey
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1087
VAUTHY Françoise
1955
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1088
HIPPENMEYER Annick
1978
Le Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1089
BERTHOUD Nadia
1970
Remaufens
FR
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1090
BERTHOUD Nadia
1970
Remaufens
FR
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1091
NGUYEN Sandra
1970
Noville
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1092
ROHRBASSER Nadine
1980
Broc
FR
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1093
JACQUEMOUD Cristina
1974
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1094
SAUTHIER Sophie
1988
Chalais
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1095
SAUTHIER Katy
1967
Charrat
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1096
GAILLARD Montserrat
1967
Ardon
VS
-
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1097
ITALIANO Chantal
1973
Muraz - Collombey
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1098
SEMENZATO MEYER Nelly
1968
Echallens
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1099
FONTANNAZ Danièle
1973
Aigle
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1100
HENRY Patricia
1971
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1101
HURSCHLER Catherine
1976
Echichens
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1102
FARELLA Assunta
1967
Matran
FR
ITA
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1103
QUILLET Perrine
1983
Noréaz
FR
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1104
CWS-boco
BERTHOUD Nadia
1970
Remaufens
FR
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1105
DI FILIPPO Nadjeda
1966
Vouvry
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1106
BONVIN PFAMMATTER Catherine
1965
Vouvry
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1107
ANDREY Valerie
1972
Illarsaz
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1108
PAUL Isaline
1978
Illarsaz
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1109
Individuel
BOURGEOIS Marie-Claude
1960
Martigny
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1110
Les Ouchettes
SAUDAN Larissa
1987
Ravoire
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1111
Les Ouchettes
RICHARD Nadège
1983
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1112
Les Biches
GUÉRIN Christiane
1958
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1113
Les Biches
MOOS Monique
1957
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1114
Les Biches
MOOS Monique
1957
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1115
Les Biches
BORGEAUD Véronique
1964
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1116
Les Biches
STOCKER Manuela
1960
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)

10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
220

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1501
DAVEN Marie-Christine
1976
Ollon
VD
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1502
BARTOLONE Carinne
1976
Aigle
VD
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1503
SEGUIN Pascale
1967
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1504
CUSINI Béatrice
1977
Massongex
VS
FRA
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1505
THEYTAZ DI NINO Linda
1981
Val D’illiez
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1506
CHOWDHURY Patricia
1976
Choëx
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1507
MORISOD Aurore
1985
Choëx
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1508
SAVARESSE Julie
1977
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1509
UDRY Selma
1981
Massongex
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1510
VIOLLET Frédérique
1964
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1511
MORISOD Raphaëlle
1988
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1512
MAFFLI Martine
1960
Bex
VD
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1513
LUETHI Florence
1978
Collombey
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1514
ARLETTAZ Lucie
1996
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1515
COSANDEY Monique
1962
Massongex
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1516
COSANDEY Justine
1996
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1517
VOEFFRAY Micheline
1961
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1518
DONNET Morgane
1992
Epalinges
VD
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1519
Les PoCla
POBELLE Sabine
1977
Sierre
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1520
RODUIT Antonella
1977
Martigny
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1521
VOUILLOZ Laurence
1972
Martigny
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1522
PREMAND Valerie
1978
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1523
ALVAREZ Ana
1971
Bex
VD
ESP
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1524
MUSLJIU Lundita
1996
Martigny
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1525
MACHEREL Pearl
1981
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1526
GEX Carla
1965
Choëx
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1527
CRUQUE Cathy
1965
Les Neyres/ Collombey
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1528
BARBOSA Giovanna
1968
Martigny
VS
ITA
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1529
BARBOSA Giovanna
1968
Martigny
VS
ITA
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1530
FORRÉ Erica
1968
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1531
MAGNIN Danielle
1968
Saxon
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1532
ROCHAT-TORNEY Dominique
1968
Prilly
VD
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1533
RIZZO Anne
1977
Choëx
-
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1534
GAY Virginie
1980
Choëx
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1535
BENDER Stéphanie
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1536
BIOLAZ Tifany
1988
Volleges
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1537
Happy Horses
SORDET Movana
1987
Chesières
VD
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1538
Happy Horses
DE COURCY-WHEELER Sylvia
1959
Gryon
VD
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1539
DE BRITO Ana
1978
Vevey
VD
POR
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1540
Les Drôles de Dames
GUELFI-DELSETH Delphine
1980
Riddes
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1541
Les Drôles de Dames
BLANCHET Béatrice
1965
Riddes
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1542
Les Drôles de Dames
PERRAUDIN Barbara
1978
Collombey-Le-Grand
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1543
Esdili
BAÏETTO Linda
1983
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1544
MARQUIS Virginie
1977
Versegères
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1545
LUISIER Natasha
1968
Versegeres
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1546
Luisier Family
LUISIER Lydia
1945
Versegeres
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1547
Luisier Family
GUIGOZ Karine
1970
Le Chable
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1548
GUIGOZ Amandine
1995
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1549
Happy Horses
GAUDARD Morgane
2003
Gryon
VD
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1550
Happy Horses
GINIER Eléonore
1980
Le Sépey
VD
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1551
GOTHUEY Samantha
1986
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1552
Les Fleurs du Temps
EGGSPÜHLER Ruth
1957
Martigny
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1553
MUDRY Brigitte
1971
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1554
TISSOT Linda
1978
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1555
CUTULLIC Corinne
1978
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1556
RACENET Chantal
1968
Collombey
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1557
LUSSI Katia
1975
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1558
RABOUD Jocelyne
1971
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1559
DIZERENS Nadine
1985
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1560
CACHAT Laurette
1972
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1561
COTTURE Gaelle
1984
Martigny
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1562
Les Fleurs du Temps
BONVIN Audrey
1997
Ayent
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1563
Happy Horses
DERVEY ALVAREZ Vanessa
1982
Le Bouveret
-
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1564
PESSE Marisa
1980
Massongex
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1565
DO CARMO DOS SANTOS CARREIRA PEREIRA Maria
1965
Fully
VS
POR
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1566
MAIO Marisa
1960
Echallens
VD
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1567
CAPITANI Arianna
1963
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1568
PEREIRA Marie
1968
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1569
BERDAYES Elisa
2000
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1570
FERRARA Samantha
1980
Bex
-
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1571
ROUILLER Anabel
1971
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1572
BERDAYES Carla
1977
St-Maurice
-
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1573
BALET Cristina
1973
Lavey-Village
-
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1574
MABILLARD Marlène
1962
Chevilly
VD
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1575
POETA Célia
1961
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1576
Bip Bip les coyottes de Martigny
BÉRARD Roxane
1960
Martigny
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1577
Bip Bip les Coyotes de Martigny
BENTO RODRIGUES Catarina
1980
Martigny
-
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1578
CHERVAZ Arlette
1968
Collombey
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1579
ZULJFIJA Lebiba
1962
Massongex
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1580
VICTOR Jeanne
2005
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1581
VICTOR Carole
1968
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1582
CHAMARTIN Danielle
1950
Verossaz
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1583
BELLON Francine
1952
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1584
MONNEY Jacqueline
1955
Massongex
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1585
MICHAUD Alex
1985
Martigny
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1586
VIGNIEU Magaly
1971
Martigny
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1587
BIDAUD Brigitte
1957
Verossaz
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1588
BLATTER Isabelle
1956
Ollon
VD
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1589
Les Fleurs du Temps
MENDY Elisabeth
1973
Charrat
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1590
Les Fleurs du Temps
SANTOS Narla
1977
Martigny
VS
POR
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1591
BESSE Catherine
1963
1871
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1592
BESSE Francine
1962
Ravoire
-
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1593
Prologis girl
HEIZMANN Carinne
1981
Saxon
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1594
Prologis girl
GASPOZ Sylvie
1971
Vex
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1595
Prologis girl
FARGNIÈRE Sylvia
1975
Epalinges
VD
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1596
VERNAZ Evelyne
1971
Muraz
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1597
MOTTIER RICHARD Sandra
1975
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1598
RESENTERRA JOLY Anne
1978
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1599
MOULIN GAY Nicole
1960
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1600
BARREIRA Veronica
1980
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1601
bip bip les coyotes de Martigny
PUIPPE Christine
1966
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1602
DEFRANCISCO Myriam
1963
Collombey
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1603
HECQUET Marlène
1947
Ollon
VD
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1604
LUC Rose-Marie
1946
Roche
VD
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1605
BERTHOLET Luna
1999
Versegeres
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1606
GOUJON Christine
1969
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1607
MIORANZA Nathalie
1970
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1608
DENIS Chantal
1968
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1609
BRESSOUD Chantal
1968
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1610
BORTER Valérie
1971
Collombey
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1611
BRANCO CHAVES Odette
1971
Monthey
VS
POR
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1612
TREUTHARDT Florence
1971
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1613
BERSIER Josette
1959
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1614
LAEDERACH Nathalie
1967
Versoix
GE
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1615
BONTEMPS Lucia
1968
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1616
REUFF-LECLERE Estelle
1976
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1617
PETIGNAT Delphine
1969
Choëx
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1618
CHRISTIANE Yersin
1957
Chessel
-
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1619
BOCHERENS Véronique
1963
Rennaz
-
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1620
CRISINEL Marie-Claire
1955
Roche
-
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1621
PITTET Mariève
1974
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1622
DERREY Laetitia
1991
Martigny
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1623
JORDAN Pascale
1966
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1624
CHAPUIS Rosemariechapuis1949@gmail.com
1949
Chatelst Denis
FR
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1625
BRESSOUD Mathilde
1998
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1626
MAZAREI Fabienne
1963
Le Châble
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1627
MAZAREI Fabienne
1963
Le Châble
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1628
PILET Marie Noelle
1970
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1629
Les Fleurs du Temps
GEX Marinette
1953
St Maurice
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1630
Les copines de Collombey
BERRA Emmanuelle
1971
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1631
Les copines de Collombey
SYLA BATISTA Buque
1976
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1632
Les copines de Collombey
SABINO Elisabete
1979
Collombey-Murazl
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1633
Les copines de Collombey
FELLAY Geneviève
1976
Riddes
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1634
Les copines de Collombey
PANNATIER Sophie
1979
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1635
WIEDMER Alice
1968
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1636
BESSE Sabine
1970
Bruson
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1637
BESSE Solene
2003
Bruson
-
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1638
MICHELLOD Véronique
1969
Verbier
-
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1639
GROSSRIEDER Annick
1978
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1640
GROSSRIEDER Annick
1978
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1641
DOSÉ Christine
1967
1871
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1642
MEYER Madeleine
1973
Choëx
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1643
AVANTHAY Rachel
1982
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1644
RICHARD Anne Cécile
1966
Massongex
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1645
GIRAUD Isabelle
1978
Leysin
-
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1646
HUGUENIN Veronique
1972
Leysin
VD
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1647
MONNET VACHERON Myriam
1968
Yvorne
VD
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1648
ARLUNA Nathalie
1970
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1649
VERGNES Marie-Chantal
1961
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1650
SEEWER Marie-Alice
1976
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1651
FONTANA Aurélie
1981
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1652
ROCH Valérie
1986
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1653
VANNAY Evelyne
1969
Vouvry
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1654
SABINE Perruchoud
1965
Réchy
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1655
JANKOVIC Daliborka
1975
Aigle
VD
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1656
KOSTADINOVIC Svetlana
1973
Aigle
VD
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1657
IMSAND Nohémie
1982
1870
-
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1658
IMSAND Nohémie
1982
1870
-
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1659
BORSATO Murielle
1978
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1660
BELLON Francine-Suzanne
1965
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1661
SAUTEREL Florence
1987
Villarsel-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1662
SANTOS Leila
1991
Fully
VS
POR
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1663
GRADELER Nathalie
1965
Charrat
VS
-
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1664
ZAHOUANI Isabelle
1972
Fully
VS
-
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1665
MARCLAY Sophie
1989
Martigny-Croix
VS
-
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1666
MARTINS Isabel
1962
Fully
VS
POR
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1667
FERREIRA Vania
1980
Martigny
VS
POR
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1668
TEIXEIRA Isabel
1960
Fully
VS
POR
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1669
ISIDORO Cristina
1965
Fully
VS
POR
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1670
METTAZ Ophélie
1995
Fully
VS
-
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1671
MARTINS Paula
1976
Chamoson
VS
POR
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1672
FERREIRA Anabela
1972
Fully
VS
POR
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1673
CARRON Michèle
1971
Fully
VS
-
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1674
DUARTE Fatima
1976
Fully
VS
POR
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1675
CASTRO Paula
1975
Fully
VS
POR
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1676
HALABI Hana
1965
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1677
HENRIQUES Filipa
1991
Martigny
VS
POR
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1678
RIBEIRO Silvana
1971
Ardon
VS
POR
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1679
VIANA Bianca
1996
Martigny
VS
BRA
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1680
MACHADO Cindy
1983
Charrat
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1681
SOARES Gisela
1991
Saxon
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1682
CARRUPT Jannick
1967
Charrat
VS
-
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1683
SANTOS Anabela
1978
Fully
VS
POR
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1684
PEREIRA Andreia
1994
Aproz
VS
POR
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1685
DORSAZ Erine
1969
Fully
VS
-
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1686
BATISTA Filomena
1975
Savièse
VS
POR
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1687
DA SILVA Catia
2000
Grimisuat
VS
POR
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1688
RIOS Alejandra
1983
Savièse
VS
POR
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1689
RIAND Cynthia
1997
Champlan
VS
-
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1690
MOIX Béatrice
1968
Conthey
VS
-
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1691
LÉVÊQUE Annie
1970
Fully
VS
FRA
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1692
DERIVAZ Emilie
1990
Monthey
VS
-
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1693
GORRIS Alexandra
1971
Saillon
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1694
MORARD Maria
1965
Ayent
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1695
ANDRADE OLIVEIRA Virginia
1960
Ardon
VS
POR
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1696
SITTI Françoise
1961
Leytron
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1697
MARTINS Paula-Maria
1971
Fully
VS
POR
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1698
TORRENT Ioana
1961
Arbaz
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1699
HETMANIUK Dominika
1982
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1700
GARRIDO Helena
1974
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1701
NUNES DA CRUZ Silvana
1970
Savièse
VS
POR
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1702
BONZON Perrine
1983
Chesieres
VD
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1703
DINI Christiane
1953
Chemin
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1704
VIONNET Géraldine
1970
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1705
DOS SANTOS Sabrina
1984
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1706
Les Pink Ladies
BORGEAUD Jacqueline
1951
Illarsaz
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1707
Les Pink Ladies
ECOEUR Jeanine
1950
Collombey
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1708
Les Pink Ladies
CURCHOD Heidi
1951
Villeneuve
VD
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1709
Les Pink Ladies
DÉFAGO Ange-Marie
1951
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1710
Les Pink Ladies
HUGGENBERGER Micheline
1952
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1711
Les Pink Ladies
BAILLIFARD Solange
1952
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1712
Les Pink Ladies
QUENTIN Claudine
1945
Collombey
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1713
Les Pink Ladies
QUENTIN Claudine
1945
Collombey
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1714
PELLEGRINI Fabienne
1980
Bofflens
VD
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1715
MOERMAN Aurélie
1981
Semsales
FR
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1716
Chricoaching Sportif
MONNARD Sandra
1972
Chessel
VD
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1717
MERMINOD Romaine
1968
Aigle
VD
SWZ
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1718
TURIN Claude
1974
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1719
Des étoiles
DUC Jasmina
1988
Chamoson
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1720
Des étoiles
WÜTHRICH Céline
1988
Aven
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)

5k - Dames 1
109

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
REBORD Elisa
1994
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2002
SG St-Maurice
PIGNAT Lucie
2006
Vouvry
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2005
CHAMBOVAY Romane
1995
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2006
BELLON Alyssia
1995
Lavey
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2009
BOLZLI Christel
1993
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2010
MOCELLINI Lisa
2001
St-Gingolph
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2017
DESARZENS Kate
1992
Bex
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2018
El Clasico
PIRES Nastassia
1989
Clarens
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2028
TRACHSEL Joëlle
1991
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2032
TURIN Angeline
1988
Illarsaz
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2034
RABOUD Lubna
1992
Monthey
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2036
DELACOSTE Camille
2002
Choëx
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2037
BELLINVIA Jessica
1996
Corsier
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2038
BELLINVIA Jessica
1996
Corsier
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2039
BELLINVIA Jessica
1996
Corsier
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2040
BELLINVIA Jessica
1996
Corsier
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2041
BELLINVIA Jessica
1996
Corsier
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2042
BELLINVIA Jessica
1996
Corsier
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2043
BELLINVIA Jessica
1996
Corsier
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2044
BELLINVIA Jessica
1996
Corsier
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2045
BELLINVIA Jessica
1996
Corsier
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2046
BELLINVIA Jessica
1996
Corsier
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2047
BELLINVIA Jessica
1996
Corsier
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2048
MOUTOU Johanna
1992
Bulle
FR
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2051
OncoAngel
MAZOTTI Lauriane
1993
Riddes
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2053
GILLIOZ Myriam
1990
Sion
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2062
MORISOD Lauryne
2002
Vouvry
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2063
ROSSIRE Noémie
1991
1870
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2065
SEPPEY Johanna
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2066
SEILER Camille
1996
Monthey
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2067
BORGEAUD Joséphine
1996
Monthey
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2071
GROB Valentine
1991
Puidoux
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2073
POETA Raquel
1995
+41797070634
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2074
ERB Lara
1996
Yens
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2075
V
BERGUERAND Fanny
1990
Saxon
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2079
GIOVANOLA Yasmine
1995
Monthey
-
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2087
BALSIGER Laetitia
1988
Blonay
-
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2088
CRAUSAZ Eléonore
1993
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2089
HUYNH Maya
1993
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2092
ARLETTAZ Estelle
1991
Les Valettes
-
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2093
WÄLTI Marine
1991
Val D’illiez
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2095
MARTINET Elise
1994
Martigny
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2096
BAUDIN Laura
1993
Leytron
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2097
MARTINET Justine
1990
Leytron
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2098
SARRASIN Marine
1991
Les Valettes
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2099
TAUXE Amélie
1990
Chamoson
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2100
SIERRO Carole
1991
Sion
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2101
CONSTANTIN Pauline
1996
Saxon
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2102
PERROT ALVAREZ Maeva Lea
1997
Fully
VS
ESP
5k - Dames 1
2104
CDL
SAMSON Laurence
1992
Villeneuve
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2107
LEIMER Josipa
1988
Vevey
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2108
CDL
LATIFAJ Kosovare
1995
Villeneuve
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2111
CDL
DE CARVALHO Caroline
1989
Chêne-Bourg
GE
POR
5k - Dames 1
2113
CDL
BENNER Anne-Caroline
1988
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
FRA
5k - Dames 1
2114
SANTOS Eva
1999
Fully
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2120
TROMBERT Alexia
1996
Sion
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2122
GIOBELLINA Elisa
1994
Villard-Sur-Chamby
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2125
CAHANI Arta
1992
Aige
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2126
HEBIBI Albulena
1990
Collombey
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2132
OncoAngel
CRETTOL Christelle
1994
Loc
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2135
FERREIRA Tania
1991
Monthey
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2136
SESMIL Jessica
1992
Monthey
VS
POR
5k - Dames 1
2138
OncoAngel
IMHOF Christelle
1994
Sierre
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2139
Les marraines-filleules
CAILLET-BOIS Noémie
1992
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2140
Les marraines-filleules
HIRT Imelda
1999
Monthey
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2143
LECAS Marine
1991
Evionnaz
VS
FRA
5k - Dames 1
2144
BUCHS Malika
1991
Botterens
FR
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2145
DANCIU Nicoleta
1998
Villeneuve
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2146
COSTA Paula
1989
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
POR
5k - Dames 1
2147
BERUBEN Davina
1989
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2148
SEMLALI Jihane
2001
Vevey
VD
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2149
MAYER Nicole
1992
Epalinges
-
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2150
HAEBERLI Stefanie
1991
Martigny
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2152
VDA
TUSSIDOR Mikol
1991