Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Interentreprises - Course à pied - Vallée de Joux

Interentreprises - Course à pied - Vallée de Joux : event logo

Participant list

169 participants

All categories
Athlete

Femmes
52

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
Centre Sportif Vallée de Joux
TORO Delphine
1980
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
Femmes
4
Audemars Piguet
BOCCALI Lara
1994
Pampigny
-
SUI
Femmes
9
Audemars Piguet
DE RAEMY Marina
1994
Lausanne
-
SUI
Femmes
10
HUGUET Apolline
1991
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Femmes
23
VEROONE Aurélie
1986
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Femmes
24
MICHEL Laurie
1991
Arnex Sur Orbe
-
SUI
Femmes
29
MUSTER Anais
1983
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Femmes
30
THEUREL Gwendoline
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
Femmes
31
MORLET Rébecca
1983
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Femmes
32
QUERUEL Mélanie
1981
Montperreux
-
FRA
Femmes
33
BARTOLI JACQUIN Louise
1997
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Femmes
34
Audemars Piguet
ANSELME Aurélia
1993
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Femmes
37
Audemars Piguet
MENDES Cathy
1990
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Femmes
46
Team Vacheron Constantin
STEMPFLER Valentine
1988
Saint Laurent En Grandvaux
-
FRA
Femmes
50
BUATOIS Albane
1994
Lamoura
-
FRA
Femmes
53
WILHELM Elise
1987
Lezat
-
FRA
Femmes
55
Audemars Piguet
KHELFA Amira
1995
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Femmes
57
PAILLARD Céline
1981
Le Chenit
VD
SUI
Femmes
58
CHENEVAL Joëlle
1982
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Femmes
60
Audemars Piguet
DU PASQUIER Olivia
1996
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Femmes
63
Montres Breguet
CRETIN Célia
1992
L' Orient
VD
FRA
Femmes
65
Montres Breguet
CARDOT Muriel
1979
Orient
VD
FRA
Femmes
67
Montres Breguet
MORIN Sonia
1980
Le Chenit
VD
SUI
Femmes
69
Montres Breguet
CANTAT Emeline
1984
L' Orient
VD
FRA
Femmes
70
Montres Breguet
DONGHI Marie
1991
L' Orient
VD
SUI
Femmes
76
Montres Breguet
BERGÈRE Ludmilla
1978
L' Orient
VD
SUI
Femmes
78
EPS Vallée de Joux
BILLET Sandra
1985
Lamoura
-
FRA
Femmes
83
Jaeger-Lecoultre
SCHMIDT Elodie
1978
Le Chenit
VD
FRA
Femmes
88
Jaeger-Lecoultre
GIRARDOT Audrey
1995
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Femmes
89
Jaeger-Lecoultre
FAYOLLE Caroline
1986
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Femmes
92
Jaeger-Lecoultre
LEPETIT Carine
1980
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Femmes
95
Jaeger-Lecoultre
BUTTY Amely
1992
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Femmes
102
Jaeger-Lecoultre
MANSENCAUT Bettina
1983
Le Sentier
VD
-
Femmes
103
Jaeger-Lecoultre
BROCCARD Florianne
1991
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Femmes
109
Jaeger-Lecoultre
ZEMUN Slavica
1985
Le Sentier
VD
SRB
Femmes
112
SEVJ
ROCHAT Valérie
1986
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Femmes
119
BLANCPAIN SA
LEFEVRE Magalie
1983
Bulle
-
FRA
Femmes
126
CHH
RAMOS VELOSO Andreia
1984
Bois D’amont
JU
SUI
Femmes
127
ETVJ
CAPT Noémi
1985
Montcherand
VD
SUI
Femmes
129
ETVJ
CAMÕES OLIVEIRA Inês
2005
L'isle
-
SUI
Femmes
130
ETVJ
GUEISSAZ Emilie
2005
Lignerolle
-
SUI
Femmes
134
ETVJ
GUIGNARD Débora
2005
Le Sentier
-
SUI
Femmes
135
ETVJ
MARION Océane
2005
Vérossaz
-
SUI
Femmes
139
PSVJ
CARREZ Céline
1989
Foncine Le Haut
-
FRA
Femmes
145
La Pierrette
GOLAY Karine
1978
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Femmes
146
La Pierrette
BURRI Patricia
1980
Bois D Amont
-
FRA
Femmes
150
La Pierrette
DIAS Maelyss
1994
.
-
FRA
Femmes
158
JONVAL Elodie
1984
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Femmes
161
La Pierrette
RACHECO Andrea
1984
Orient
VD
SUI
Femmes
162
La Pierrette
CRETET Nina
2004
Métabief
-
SUI
Femmes
163
MALHEIRO Célia
1994
Le Chenit
VD
SUI
Femmes
168
GRILLO Carlotta
1985
2000
-
FRA
Femmes

Hommes
87

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
REBOUILLAT Joseph
1982
Virey Le Grand
-
FRA
Hommes
3
Centre Sportif Vallée de Joux
ITIÉ Arnaud
1975
Les Hôpitaux Neufs
-
FRA
Hommes
5
QUARTENOUD Yann
1982
La Latette
-
FRA
Hommes
6
Team Audemars Piguet
COPIN Guillaume
1992
Morges
VD
FRA
Hommes
7
CHARTIER Maxime
1986
Molinges
-
FRA
Hommes
8
CALMELET Romain
1993
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Hommes
11
Audemars Piguet
DEBEYER Aurelien
1980
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
FRA
Hommes
13
Audemars Piguet
LAFFITTE Matthieu
1984
Echenevex
-
FRA
Hommes
14
Audemars Piguet
ARAUJO Claudio
1991
Longchaumois
-
FRA
Hommes
15
VC
QUEMARD Felix
1993
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes
16
Audemars Piguet
THOUVEREY Jordane
1992
Bellefontaine
-
FRA
Hommes
17
Audemars Piguet
MONGENOT Sébastien
1973
Echenevex
-
FRA
Hommes
18
Team Audemars Piguet
LACROIX Sylvain
1986
Prémanon
-
SUI
Hommes
19
PEPIN Remy
1990
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes
20
Audemars Piguet
HEINIS Romain
1997
Chalonvillars
-
SUI
Hommes
21
Audemars Piguet
BRUNETTI Gaëtan
1995
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Hommes
25
NATIVEL Patrice
1978
Macon
-
FRA
Hommes
26
MORET Lucas.moret
1992
39220
-
FRA
Hommes
35
Audemars Piguet
GOVAERTS Maxime
1983
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Hommes
36
Audemars Piguet
GRENIER-BOLEY Arthur
1996
Morez
-
FRA
Hommes
39
Vacheron Constantin
VERARD Arnaud
1992
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
Hommes
40
Audemars Piguet
NICHEI Gafur
1997
Les Bioux
VD
MKD
Hommes
41
MOUCHEL Nicolas
1976
Morez
-
FRA
Hommes
43
Audemars Piguet
SCHMITTBÜHL Vincent
1987
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Hommes
44
Audemars Piguet
METAILLER Vincent
1977
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Hommes
45
Audemars Piguet
MALFAIT Gauthier
1988
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes
47
DINIS Emanuel
1978
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Hommes
48
Audemars Piguet
DESRUELLES François-Xavier
1982
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes
49
STS
DAVID Jérémie
1990
Chapelle Des Bois
-
FRA
Hommes
51
STS
POURCHET Alexis
1997
Labergement Sainte Marie
-
FRA
Hommes
52
VFM Conseil SA
TODESCHINI Enzo
1995
Bussigny
VD
SUI
Hommes
54
Audemars Piguet
MAILLAT Luc
1982
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Hommes
56
Audemars Piguet
KOCET Olivier
1975
L'isle D'abeau
-
FRA
Hommes
59
WEYER Erwin
1989
Cessy
-
FRA
Hommes
62
Montres Breguet
GAUTHIER Tristan
1988
L'abbaye
VD
FRA
Hommes
64
Montres Breguet
LARIVE Benjamin
1990
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes
71
Montres Breguet
CABRAS Nicolas
1981
L' Orient
VD
FRA
Hommes
72
Team vacheron constantin
EL MOUHSINE Khalid
1980
Saint Claude
VD
FRA
Hommes
73
Dubois & Dépraz
PAGET John
1996
Morez
-
FRA
Hommes
74
Dubois & Dépraz
GATINET Julien
1988
Malbuisson
-
FRA
Hommes
79
Audemars Piguet
GAUTHIER-MANUEL Vincent
1986
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes
80
Audemars Piguet
ZENGER Claudio
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes
81
STS
BOLE-RICHARD Axel
1999
Les Combes
-
FRA
Hommes
82
STS
BARD Quentin
2002
Besançon
-
FRA
Hommes
84
Jaeger-Lecoultre
DE LUCA Franck
1979
Le Chenit
VD
SUI
Hommes
87
Jaeger-Lecoultre
RAISONI Marino
1974
Le Sentier
VD
ITA
Hommes
93
Jaeger-Lecoultre
GRENARD Ulysse
1999
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Hommes
94
Jaeger-Lecoultre
PRIN Steeve
1978
Le Sentier
VD
ANG
Hommes
96
Jaeger-Lecoultre
DELL ANDRINO Lucas
1973
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Hommes
97
Jaeger-Lecoultre
FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA Charles
1989
Le Chenit
VD
SUI
Hommes
98
Jaeger-Lecoultre
HIIPAKKA Jaakko
1977
Le Sentier
VD
FIN
Hommes
99
Jaeger-Lecoultre
GOLAY Pierre-Yves
1995
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Hommes
100
Jaeger-Lecoultre
DIOLOT Axel
1994
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Hommes
101
Jaeger-Lecoultre
DETREZ Alexandre
1982
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes
104
Jaeger-Lecoultre
GOUGET Ange
1987
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes
105
Jaeger-Lecoultre
DUFAU Fabrice
1977
Morbier
-
FRA
Hommes
107
Jaeger-Lecoultre
KAMM Felix
1999
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Hommes
108
Jaeger-Lecoultre
THEVOZ Nils
2001
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Hommes
110
Jaeger-Lecoultre
PERRIER Mickael
1984
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
Hommes
111
Jaeger-Lecoultre
PARIS Sylvain
1979
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Hommes
114
SEVJ
BROCARD Anthony
1991
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Hommes
117
BLANCPAIN SA
GRIMAUD Antoine
1992
Mouthe
-
FRA
Hommes
118
BLANCPAIN SA
PANTET Fabien
1980
Orbe
VD
SUI
Hommes
121
BLANCPAIN SA
GROSPELIER Yann
1986
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes
122
BLANCPAIN SA
MONTONNEAU Bruno
1976
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Hommes
123
BLANCPAIN SA
GIPTEAU Kevin
1980
Lamoura
-
FRA
Hommes
124
BLANCPAIN SA
JOLY Félicien
1986
Foncine Le Haut
-
FRA
Hommes
128
ETVJ
BAUD Anthony
1981
Bois D Amont
-
FRA
Hommes
131
ETVJ
PELLET Fabian
1983
L'orient
-
SUI
Hommes
132
ETVJ
FRISON Elliot
2003
Seigneux
VD
SUI
Hommes
136
ETVJ
NICOLET Quentin
2003
Blonay
-
SUI
Hommes
137
ETVJ
MARTIN Thomas
1978
Le Lieu
VD
FRA
Hommes
138
ETVJ
SCHENKER Thomas
1985
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Hommes
140
BM Emploi
BOUILLET Damien
1979
Chateau Des Prés
-
FRA
Hommes
143
CHH microtechnique
SCHWARTZ Matthieu
1987
Les Granges-Narboz
-
FRA
Hommes
144
La Pierrette
DA SILVA CARNEIRO José
1983
L’orient
VD
POR
Hommes
149
La Pierrette
CLOUX Grégory
1988
.
-
SUI
Hommes
152
La Pierrette
THOLOMIER Max
1998
Bois D'amont
-
SUI
Hommes
153
La Pierrette
BESANCON Nicolas
1986
.
-
FRA
Hommes
154
La Pierrette
CONTI Romain
1985
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
Hommes
155
La Pierrette
MASSON Tanguy
2001
.
-
FRA
Hommes
157
Montres Breguet
HAUCK Anthony
1975
Orient
VD
SUI
Hommes
164
AUDEMARS PIGUET
MARONGIO Yoan
1991
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Hommes
165
scmb
BUEB Ludovic
1973
Lac Des Rouges Truites
-
FRA
Hommes
166
ROGENMOSER Loïc
1980
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Hommes
167
GROS Mickael
1987
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Hommes
169
Ecole Technique
QUIROS Matis
2003
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes

Masters Femmes
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
12
Audemars Piguet
MÜLLER Valérie
1967
Le Crouzet
-
FRA
Masters Femmes
22
BOUILLOT Sandrine
1968
Saint Prex
VD
FRA
Masters Femmes
38
CAPT BERNEY Edwige
1973
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Masters Femmes
75
STS
BAILLY SALINS Sylvie
1969
Morbier
-
FRA
Masters Femmes
85
Jaeger-Lecoultre
PIERRE Martine
1976
39
VD
FRA
Masters Femmes
86
Jaeger-Lecoultre
MULLER Annie
1969
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Masters Femmes
106
Jaeger-Lecoultre
JOUFFROY Estelle
1971
Mouthe
-
FRA
Masters Femmes
113
SEVJ
AESCHLIMANN Sophie
1976
Le Séchey
VD
SUI
Masters Femmes
116
BLANCPAIN SA
BALLY Sari
1976
Longirod
VD
SUI
Masters Femmes
120
BLANCPAIN SA
PHILIP Anne
1973
Longirog
VD
SUI
Masters Femmes
125
Audemars Piguet
FARINE Joelle
1977
Les Charbonnières
VD
SUI
Masters Femmes
133
ETVJ
GIOTTO Liliana
1969
Le Sentier
-
SUI
Masters Femmes
147
La Pierrette
BALESTRI Evelyne
1968
.
-
FRA
Masters Femmes
148
La Pierrette
BOURGE Sylvie
1965
Bois D Amont
-
FRA
Masters Femmes
151
La Pierrette
WELFELE Line
1970
Les Rousses
VD
FRA
Masters Femmes
159
FALCY Stojanka
1971
Fort Du Plasne
-
SUI
Masters Femmes

Masters Hommes
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
27
BOURGINE Philippe
1964
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Masters Hommes
28
ALLERAT Philippe
1972
Le Pont
VD
FRA
Masters Hommes
42
Audemars Piguet
RUCHAT Jean-Claude
1959
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
61
Audemars Piguet
HUMBLOT Sebastien
1970
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
Masters Hommes
66
Montres Breguet
CORDIER Stéphane
1972
Montperreux
-
FRA
Masters Hommes
68
Montres Breguet
DA SILVA Joaquim
1972
Orient
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
77
Montres Breguet
PLEBANI Didier
1972
Orient
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
90
Jaeger-Lecoultre
MATTEI Christophe
1969
Filiere
-
FRA
Masters Hommes
91
COTTET Laurent
1965
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Masters Hommes
115
BLANCPAIN SA
STEGER Ludovic
1971
Saint Claude
-
FRA
Masters Hommes
141
BLANCPAIN SA
ROCHAT Daniel
1971
Morges
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
142
BLANCPAIN SA
CHATEAUX Pascal
1969
St Cladue
-
FRA
Masters Hommes
156
La Pierrette
GARDAVAUD Yves
1969
Bois-D'amont
-
FRA
Masters Hommes
160
MARCILLAUD Eric
1969
Fort Du Plasne
-
FRA
Masters Hommes