Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
12
NESME - DOUDIN Cindy
1993
Fribourg
-
SUI
Traversée - Dames
00:47:36
2
258
JAQUET Ophélie
1997
Rossens
-
SUI
Traversée - Dames
00:48:40
00:01:04
3
348
DOUZIECH Sophie
1993
Vevey
VD
FRA
Traversée - Dames
00:49:34
00:01:58
4
81
DALI Talia
1975
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Traversée - Dames
00:49:57
00:02:21
5
192
LAUBSCHER Nadine
1992
Wabern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
00:51:33
00:03:57
6
233
CORSINI Eva
2003
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
00:52:09
00:04:33
7
53
BODEVIN Valérie
1993
Sion
VS
SUI
Traversée - Dames
00:52:24
00:04:48
8
89
CASTRO Rosa
1993
Port
BE
ESP
Traversée - Dames
00:55:36
00:08:00
9
170
LUTZ Margaret
1991
Meyrin
GE
USA
Traversée - Dames
00:55:56
00:08:20
10
189
SENTI Julia
1989
Murten
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
00:56:28
00:08:52

Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
203
LLAMAS Alberto
1986
Martigny
VS
COL
Traversée - Hommes
00:43:20
2
257
VOLET Guy
1967
Corsier
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:43:56
00:00:36
3
318
COLOMBO Moreno
1993
Bern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:44:42
00:01:22
4
42
BUSSLINGER Fred
1977
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:46:06
00:02:46
5
51
KELLER Markus
1976
Ins
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:46:07
00:02:47
6
206
BROENNIMANN Serge
1966
Villars-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:46:55
00:03:35
7
223
SCHMIDT Louis-Ferran
1988
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:51:15
00:07:55
8
264
VON VIVIS Raphael
1976
Murten
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:51:24
00:08:04
9
321
CHARRIÈRE Baptiste
1982
Bern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:52:14
00:08:54
10
17
GUTKNECHT Adrian
1978
Murten
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:52:20
00:09:00

Dames et Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
203
LLAMAS Alberto
1986
Martigny
VS
COL
Traversée - Hommes
00:43:20
2
257
VOLET Guy
1967
Corsier
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:43:56
00:00:36
3
318
COLOMBO Moreno
1993
Bern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:44:42
00:01:22
4
42
BUSSLINGER Fred
1977
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:46:06
00:02:46
5
51
KELLER Markus
1976
Ins
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:46:07
00:02:47
6
206
BROENNIMANN Serge
1966
Villars-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:46:55
00:03:35
7
12
NESME - DOUDIN Cindy
1993
Fribourg
-
SUI
Traversée - Dames
00:47:36
00:04:16
8
258
JAQUET Ophélie
1997
Rossens
-
SUI
Traversée - Dames
00:48:40
00:05:20
9
348
DOUZIECH Sophie
1993
Vevey
VD
FRA
Traversée - Dames
00:49:34
00:06:14
10
81
DALI Talia
1975
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Traversée - Dames
00:49:57
00:06:37