Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

415 participants

All categories
Athlete

SENIOR MEN
131

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
TEAM SALOMON
MAGNINI Davide
EYDALLIN Matteo
1997
1985
Vermiglio
Courmayeur
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
2
Team La Sportiva
MAGUET Nadir
ANTONIOLI Robert
1993
1990
Torgnon
Valfurva
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
3
GACHET / BON MARDION
GACHET Xavier
BON MARDION William
1989
1983
Beaufort- France
Areches
-
-
FRA
FRA
SENIOR MEN
4
MARTI Werner
BONNET Rémi
1989
1995
Guttet-Feschel
Charmey
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
SENIOR MEN
5
SAMUEL Equy
JACQUEMOD Mathèo
1996
1990
-
La Thuile
-
-
FRA
FRA
SENIOR MEN
6
team Lasportiva
OBERBACHER Alex
AYMONOD Henri
1994
1996
Ortisei
Villeneuve
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
7
VERBNJAK Paul
HERRMANN Jakob
2001
1987
Wölfnitz
Werfenweng
-
-
AUT
AUT
SENIOR MEN
8
Adidas Terrex
ANTHAMATTEN Martin
GAY Aurélien
1984
2000
Zermatt
Levron
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SENIOR MEN
9
Sportlerfamilie Montafon
GANAHL Daniel
HOFFMANN Christian
1996
1974
Gaschurn
Ramsau
-
-
AUT
AUT
SENIOR MEN
10
PÉREZ Albert
ALÍS SÁNCHEZ Jordi
2001
1994
La Thuile
La Seu D'urgell
-
-
ESP
ESP
SENIOR MEN
11
Swiss Team
ARNOLD Iwan
METTAN Pierre
1991
1997
Simplon Dorf
Evionnaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SENIOR MEN
12
ARONIS Platonas
PARADEISOPOULOS Konstantinos
1976
2001
La Thuile
Thessaloniki
-
-
GRE
GRE
SENIOR MEN
13
SIARNIK Jakub
FRANO Peter
1994
1996
La Thuile
.
-
-
SVK
SVK
SENIOR MEN
14
BCVS Mount Asics Team
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
MASSET Gauthier
1997
1990
Vercorin
Vercorin
VS
VS
BEL
BEL
SENIOR MEN
15
Romania Team
PREDA Andrei-Gabriel
MANEA Silviu
1992
1983
Azuga
Zarnesti
-
-
ROU
ROU
SENIOR MEN
16
C.S. ESERCITO
CAZZANELLI François
STRADELLI Stefano
1990
1993
Aosta
Antey-Saint-Andre'
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
17
DSA
NEYRON François
NEYRON Pierre
1974
1977
Fontaine
La Thuile
-
-
FRA
FRA
SENIOR MEN
18
Dani Vtt ORBEA
REMY Cedric
GUEX Benoît
1988
1991
Charmey (gruyère)
Matran
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SENIOR MEN
19
BRODARD Maxime
MARCHON Valentin
1995
1995
Val-De-Charmey
Gumefens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SENIOR MEN
20
ESS La Fouly
GABIOUD Candide
GABIOUD Jules-Henri
1984
1987
Orsières
Orsieres
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SENIOR MEN
21
BERGER Eddy
COLLOMB Gabriele
1975
1995
La Thuile
La Thuile
-
-
ITA
FRA
SENIOR MEN
22
STOFNER Martin
BECCARI Filippo
1985
1979
Sarntal
Livinallongo
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
23
GROSS Peter
MORGENBESSER Thomas
1979
1978
La Thuile
Feistritz
-
-
AUT
AUT
SENIOR MEN
24
Asptt Strasbourg
MALAISE Florent
HIHN Bruno
1979
1981
Matzenheim
Selestat
-
-
FRA
FRA
SENIOR MEN
25
HELLENIC FEDERATION OF MOUNTAINEERING AND CLIMBING
PAPANIKOS Dimitrios
MATRAS Slawomir
1988
1973
Grevena
Trakhomakedones
GR
-
GRE
GRE
SENIOR MEN
26
MARC Hochstaffl
WALDER Johannes
1985
1986
-
Kartitsch
-
-
AUT
AUT
SENIOR MEN
27
Team Suchet
KNOEPFLI Damien
RANDIN Michael
1979
1985
Lucens
Goumoëns
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SENIOR MEN
28
VITTOZ Romain
MONNIER Jordan
1986
1992
Thollon
Lugrin
-
-
FRA
FRA
SENIOR MEN
29
Virage Sports Vercorin
ANZENBERGER Gerard
SIERRO Patrick
1975
1977
Rechy
Euseigne
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SENIOR MEN
30
Vosges Ski Alpinisme
CLAUDEPIERRE Lionel
LEUENBERGER Vincent
1976
1980
Bourg-Saint-Maurice
Xonrupt-Longemer
-
-
FRA
FRA
SENIOR MEN
36
ERIK Pettavino
ALIFREDI Marco
1996
2000
Limone Piemonte
Ormea
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
37
ROBERTO Maguet
ARTAZ Tiziano
1966
1985
Torgnon
Aosta
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
38
scais 3038
MANUEL Negroni
BLANC Thomas
1985
1995
Valgoglio
-
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
39
C.A.F. GAP
MICHELON Julien
JAY Paul
1997
1995
.
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
SENIOR MEN
40
DEL MISSIER Marco
NOCKER Michael
1983
1991
La Thuile
Percha
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
41
GAST Yannick
CHARPENTIER Louis
1976
1997
Saint Julien En Beauchêne
La Thuile
-
-
FRA
FRA
SENIOR MEN
43
DELVAI Mauro
DELLAGIACOMA Andrea
1977
1981
La Thuile
La Thuile
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
44
DEFLORIAN Enrico
ZORZI Nicolò
1995
1995
La Thuile
La Thuile
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
45
mousteclip
DUBOIS Olivier
DUBOIS François
1978
1987
Lyon
Geneve
-
GE
FRA
FRA
SENIOR MEN
46
Lè Dzoyà
DEILLON Bertrand
SAVARY Ivar
1985
1992
La Joux
Le Paquier
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SENIOR MEN
47
ROTA Carlo
BOLIS Matteo
1975
1979
La Thuile
-
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
48
Teysalpi
HARTMANN Nicolas
LANGENEGGER Jason
1985
1993
Chardonne
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
VD
FRA
SUI
SENIOR MEN
49
Chamonix Ski Alpinisme
SUCIU Ionel
CLAUSS Regis
1985
1980
Les Houches
Les Ollieres
-
-
ROU
FRA
SENIOR MEN
50
Teysalpi
GERBER Cédric
CHRISTINET Fabien
1974
1980
Ormont-Dessous
Bière
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SENIOR MEN
51
GEIGER Gaston
LOOS Cyril
1981
1989
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
FRA
SENIOR MEN
52
FLEURY Bastien
BUET Adrien
1989
1995
Chamonix
Morzine
-
-
FRA
FRA
SENIOR MEN
53
GROSJACQUES Henry
MANFROI Simone
1989
1990
Brusson
Cencenighe Agordino
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
54
NEGRO Stefano
CAVAGNET Elvin
1986
1973
Valtournenche
Cogne
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
55
WALKER Tom
BARBER Thomas
1987
1987
La Thuile
La Thuile
-
-
GBR
GBR
SENIOR MEN
56
Ski-Club Miège
CALOZ Mathieu
MONNET Stéphane
1992
1975
Miège
Miege
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SENIOR MEN
57
Caf nice
MAZAN Vincent
HERAND OLIVIER
1983
1985
Magagnosc
-
-
-
FRA
SUI
SENIOR MEN
58
BRUNIER Thierry
NICASE Mattia
1997
1997
Verrayes
La Thuile
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
59
Team3deCoeur
GRANDJEAN Sébastien
BERTHET Lionel
1968
1980
Bottens
Froideville
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SENIOR MEN
60
CHENAL Thierry
CHAPELLU Ryan
1992
1996
La Thuile
La Thuile
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
61
Dellavalle Trento
DELLAVALLE Andrea
GOTTARDELLI Matteo
1996
1997
Saint-Pierre
Aosta
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
62
DÉJANAZ Alex
PERRON Jean-Luc
1984
1997
Valtournenche
Valtournenche
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
63
CHENAL Matteo
MAULE Enrico
1996
1965
Cognein 38
Sarre
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
64
LOTTIN Xavier
GUILLOT Nicolas
1984
1980
La Thuile
La Thuile
-
-
FRA
FRA
SENIOR MEN
65
DUBOIS Vincent
GRYZKA Cloé
1996
1993
La Thuile
La Thuile
-
-
FRA
FRA
SENIOR MEN
66
Cos360
PUIT JUSTE Javier
PERA MIRAS Miquel
1979
1983
Sitges
La Thuile
-
-
ESP
ESP
SENIOR MEN
67
MINOLETTI Alessio
SANNA FEDERICO
1990
1984
Baceno
-
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
68
RUBIO Patxi
GOÑI Ibai
1982
1981
La Thuile
Barañain
-
-
ESP
ESP
SENIOR MEN
69
Team Gamsbock
SCHMID Johannes
POMPER Martina
1982
1977
-
Schliersee
-
-
GER
GER
SENIOR MEN
70
ES Seynod
LAURENT CAVAZZANA
LEJEUNE Sébastien
1979
1992
-
Thônes
-
JU
FRA
FRA
SENIOR MEN
72
club des sports de chamonix
COSSON Igor
DELEVAUX Yann
1961
1978
Les Houches
Chamonix
-
-
FRA
FRA
SENIOR MEN
74
CHAM TRAIL CAMP
ROUGET Pierre
BUSCHINO Romain
1985
1980
Neuchâtel
Saint Julien En Genevois
NE
-
FRA
FRA
SENIOR MEN
77
BONVIN Julien
CORNUT Olivier
1992
1989
Illarsaz
Vionnaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SENIOR MEN
78
Ossola ski team
ARCANI Davide
VERDINO Francesco
1973
1994
Cocquio-Trevisago
La Thuile
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
79
RUBBO Igor
GRAZIOLA Gabriel
1969
1987
La Thuile
La Thuile
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
80
Team Suchet - Nord'Sport
KUNZE Marc
MOTTAZ Valentin
1980
1986
Chavornay
Chêne-Paquier
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SENIOR MEN
82
GRASSI Mirko
REGAZZONI Davide
1988
1993
La Thuile
La Thuile
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
83
Club La Malvoisie
LONFAT Romain
COMINA Gilles
1978
1971
Veyras
Miège
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SENIOR MEN
84
ROGER CAMPRUBI Ramon
CONTRERAS BUSQUETS Albert
1984
1965
La Thuile
Vilanova Geltru
-
-
ESP
ESP
SENIOR MEN
85
RAS Diego
BECCHIO Lorenzo
1995
1993
La Thuile
-
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
86
MARTIN Gauthier
ROCHET Eddy
1990
1989
Césarches
Chamonix
-
-
BEL
FRA
SENIOR MEN
87
PULCINI Ramon
LANFRANCHI Mattia
1989
1987
La Thuile
La Thuile
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
88
CAF annecy
RIZZI Julien
POLLET-VILLARD François
1977
1991
Cordon
La Thuile
-
-
FRA
FRA
SENIOR MEN
90
PASOTTI Luca
CODENOTTI Ivo
1980
1969
La Thuile
La Thuile
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
92
CLUB EXCTA. VOLTREGANÈS ARS
SALAMÓ David
BACARDIT TUDELA Nil
1978
1992
Vic
Sallent
-
-
ESP
ESP
SENIOR MEN
93
CLOS Christophe
MAULE Nicolò
1993
1993
La Thuile
La Thuile
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
94
CSPL Ski Team
BUTTICAZ Vincent
CORDEY David
1985
1975
Corbières
Bottens
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SENIOR MEN
95
ACE Bombers de Barcelona
DUARRI GUILÀ Adrià
CABRERA Guillem
1997
1984
Palà De Torroella
Gironella
-
-
ESP
ESP
SENIOR MEN
97
EUSKAL SELEZIOA
ALONSO Asier
ARANBURU Jon Ander
1988
1987
.
Zumarraga
-
-
ESP
ESP
SENIOR MEN
98
GUSMEO THOMAS
PERTUSINI MANOLO
1993
1974
-
-
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
99
MILLICHAMP Laura
STEPHENSON-BAKER Sam
1980
1989
Orbe
La Thuile
VD
-
GBR
GBR
SENIOR MEN
100
BERGIA ANTONELLO
BRUNO Flavio
1966
1978
-
La Thuile
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
101
CHIESA Franco
UBIALI Claudio
1985
1995
Leini
La Thuile
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
102
PEDEMONTE SARRIAS Sergi
CAMPENY Guillem
1981
1993
La Thuile
-
-
-
ESP
AND
SENIOR MEN
103
CS Le Pâquier / Dupasquier Sport SCOTT
DEILLON Matthieu
HENCHOZ Valentin
1993
1999
Broc
Pringy
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SENIOR MEN
104
TEAM CRISTAL SPORT CROSSROAD
BOLIS Florent
PIATTI Antoine
1986
1986
Orsières
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SENIOR MEN
105
Dauphiné Ski Alpinisme
MERLET Yannis
BURETTE Paul
1991
1993
Chambéry
Aix-Les-Bains
-
-
FRA
FRA
SENIOR MEN
106
AYMON Stéphane
MONNET Fred
1991
1983
Brignon
Isérables
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SENIOR MEN
107
PELLICIOLI Michael
PELLICIOLI Simone
1990
1987
La Thuile
La Thuile
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
108
BÉTRISEY Mathias
BRON Marie
1978
1995
Crans Montana
La Tour-De-Peilz
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SENIOR MEN
111
SAINT JOLY Chloé
ROUX Thibaud
1988
1988
La Thuile
La Thuile
-
-
FRA
FRA
SENIOR MEN
112
team cheven
SACHE Florian
KERSUZAN Pierrik Michel
1983
1995
Chevenoz
Thollon
-
-
FRA
FRA
SENIOR MEN
114
ALFERO Flavien
RIOU François
1990
1967
La Thuile
Magagnosc
-
-
FRA
FRA
SENIOR MEN
115
Chamonix ski alpinisme
REGUERA Hector
KLEINER Nathaniel
1985
1987
Chamonix
Opfikon
-
ZH
ESP
SUI
SENIOR MEN
116
SCI CLUB VALGANDINO
MERELLI Fabrizio
MORONI Andrea Luciano
1984
1989
Albino
La Thuile
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
118
Flüstsch Skitouring Team
BECQUET Pierre
GOTTO Jeremy
1986
1989
Walenstadt
-
SG
-
FRA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
119
COOKLER / KIRKLAND
COOKLER Sarah
BUNCE Eric
1982
1974
?
La Thuile
-
-
USA
USA
SENIOR MEN
120
Team potentille
PERROTTET Antoine
MONNARD Robin
1996
1993
Pont La Ville
Riaz
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SENIOR MEN
121
MARANGON Jacopo
SCANAVIN Enrico
1970
1990
La Thuile
La Thuile
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
122
GUILERA GIRALT Robert
REIG Albert
1976
1977
La Thuile
Lleida
-
-
ESP
ESP
SENIOR MEN
123
BERTELLE Alessandro
GIORDANO Ivan
1983
1983
La Thuile
La Thuile
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
125
BERTHOD Francois
DEBRAY Thomas
1979
1991
La Thuile
Passy
-
-
FRA
FRA
SENIOR MEN
126
SCARELLA Simone
PAVARIN Marcello
1978
1986
La Thuile
La Thuile
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
127
TAVERNIER Antoine
MATTEUDI Florentin
1990
1986
???
Chamonix
-
-
FRA
FRA
SENIOR MEN
129
BALOCCO Matteo
BOARIO Stefano
1986
1989
La Thuile
La Thuile
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
131
Trailers du Mole
COSTA Didier
TAVERNIER Arthur
1975
1988
Fillinges
La Thuile
-
-
FRA
FRA
SENIOR MEN
132
TEAM TRT
PERRIN JOACHIM
PERRIN Reynald
1987
1989
Collombey
Troistorrents
-
VS
SUI
SUI
SENIOR MEN
134
STEINBACHER Georg
EIGENHERR Simon
1992
1998
Schneizlreuth
La Thuile
-
-
GER
GER
SENIOR MEN
136
BRUSCHETTI Luca
FARÈ Tomaso
1966
1978
La Thuile
La Thuile
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
137
Sci Club Corrado Gex
BRAIDA Guido
AIROLA Federico
1987
1990
San Francesco Al Campo
Mathi
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
138
DAV Nachwuchskader
BRANDL Jacqueline
SCHMUCK Wolfgang
1995
1994
Feldkirchen-Westerham
La Thuile
-
-
GER
AUT
SENIOR MEN
139
Dzodzet D-Team
DÉNERVAUD Rémy
LATTION Ludovic
1996
2001
Les Sciernes
Orsières
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
SENIOR MEN
141
RIGOLLET Jacopo
VIDONI Giuseppe
1991
1994
La Thuile
La Thuile
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
142
BERNARDI Dario
RODIGARI Matteo
1985
1988
La Thuile
Premolo (bg)
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
145
DE CARLI Enrico
BARP Demis
1982
1983
La Thuile
La Thuile
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
146
Team Alpi Mercantour
ALLEMAND Walter
BALLET-BAZ Jeremie
1973
1983
Aspremont
Juvignac
-
-
FRA
FRA
SENIOR MEN
147
ACHARD Benjamin
MARTIN Benoit
1987
1976
Laval-En-Belledonne
Thonon Les Bains
-
-
FRA
FRA
SENIOR MEN
148
MARCHI Mirko
BERNARDI Alberto
1981
1979
La Thuile
La Thuile
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
150
CARONTI Luca
ROTTONARA Robert
1998
1993
Val Martello
La Thuile
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
151
BIELER Katrin
LUBERTO Imer
1991
1990
Gressoney Saint Jean
11012
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
152
COLLÉ Andrea
IAVELLI Gianluca
1983
1983
La Thuile
Mondovi'
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
153
Sant'Orso Aosta
FUSINAZ Joel
DE PODESTA' Davide
1976
1979
Introd
Saint-Christophe
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
155
pyrenea sports
IRATZOQUY Marie Charlotte
ROUDIERE Matthieu
2000
1978
Lembeye
La Thuile
-
-
FRA
FRA
SENIOR MEN
156
COHADON Fabien
DHONNEUR Sylvain
1984
1983
Aix Les Bains
Collonges Sous Saleve
-
-
FRA
FRA
SENIOR MEN
157
Monte rosa
FACELLI Lorenzo
VERGANO Gabriele
1987
1977
Caselle Torinese
Moncalieri (torino)
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR MEN
158
Sec
LARREGOLA Laura
DE LAMOGA Marc
1992
1981
Canillo (andorra)
Andorra La Vella
-
-
AND
AND
SENIOR MEN
159
Suchet
ETHENOZ Stéphane
RICHOZ Olivier
1969
1969
Carrouge Vd
Sommentier
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SENIOR MEN

SENIOR WOMEN
15

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
MOLLARET Axelle
HARROP Emily
1992
1997
La Thuile
La Côte D'aime
-
-
FRA
FRA
SENIOR WOMEN
202
C.S. ESERCITO
DE SILVESTRO Alba
MURADA Giulia
1995
1998
Padola Bl
Albosaggia
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR WOMEN
203
CHIARELLO Déborah
FATTON Marianne
1995
1995
-
Dombresson
-
NE
SUI
SUI
SENIOR WOMEN
204
CLUB BACHMANN
MARTINI Mara
VERONESE Ilaria
1997
1996
Milano
Coazze, To
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR WOMEN
205
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
BONNEL Lorna
1997
1986
Saint Jean De Sixt
La Toussuire
-
-
FRA
FRA
SENIOR WOMEN
206
Club Alpujarra
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
QUINCOCES Nahia
1994
1983
Barrio De Monachil
Mendexa
-
-
ESP
ESP
SENIOR WOMEN
207
S.C. BRENTA TEAM
NICOLINI Elena
COMPAGNONI Giulia
1988
1996
Milano
Valfurva
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR WOMEN
208
Merrell/GORE wear
EL KOTT HELANDER Sanna
EL KOTT HELANDER Lina
1994
1994
östersund
östersund
-
-
SWE
SWE
SENIOR WOMEN
209
PERRIER Gaëlle
WÄLLE Fania
1987
1994
Nendaz
Savagnier
VS
NE
SUI
SUI
SENIOR WOMEN
210
BOGN DA NIA
FELICETTI Giorgia
SCHÖFERLE Bianca
1998
1993
Campitello Di Fassa
Fischen
-
-
ITA
GER
SENIOR WOMEN
211
CAF Hautes Vosges
RUDATIS Alexandra
COLLET Karine
1978
1971
Gerardmer
Lajoux
-
-
FRA
FRA
SENIOR WOMEN
212
Teysalpi
HARTMANN Nadia
BRÜTSCH Linda
1985
1989
Chardonne
Lausanne
VD
VD
FRA
SUI
SENIOR WOMEN
213
DUCA Silvia
TITOLO Claudia
1983
1966
La Thuile
La Salle
-
-
ITA
ITA
SENIOR WOMEN
214
GH2A/Team D_voluy
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
JANUSZYK Iwona
1985
1992
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
Oswiecim
-
-
SVK
POL
SENIOR WOMEN
215
ILIJEVSKI Vedrana
ZENHÄUSERN Francine
1982
1989
Moerel
Brigerbad
VS
VS
CRO
SUI
SENIOR WOMEN

U16 MEN
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
CURIONI Luca
2006
La Thuile
-
ITA
U16 MEN
402
PELLEGRINI Enrico
2006
La Thuile
-
ITA
U16 MEN
403
MILESI Lorenzo
2006
La Thuile
-
ITA
U16 MEN
404
MAGNINI Thomas
2006
La Thuile
-
ITA
U16 MEN
405
CEOLA Martino
2006
La Thuile
-
ITA
U16 MEN
406
GADIN Davide
2007
La Thuile
-
ITA
U16 MEN
407
DEMICHELI Elia
2006
La Thuile
-
ITA
U16 MEN
408
MARGARIA Emanuele
2006
La Thuile
-
ITA
U16 MEN
409
GARDINI Pietro
2006
La Thuile
-
ITA
U16 MEN
410
TISATO Davide
2006
La Thuile
-
ITA
U16 MEN
411
ROZZONI Cristian
2007
La Thuile
-
ITA
U16 MEN
412
BROGLIO Tommaso
2007
La Thuile
-
ITA
U16 MEN
413
MEZZAVILLA Leonardo
2006
La Thuile
-
ITA
U16 MEN

U16 WOMEN
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
415
MARCA Vanessa
2006
La Thuile
-
ITA
U16 WOMEN
416
CORTI Olga
2006
La Thuile
-
ITA
U16 WOMEN

U18 MEN
28

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
330
CANOVI Erik
2005
La Thuile
-
ITA
U18 MEN
331
SCARINZI Marcello
2005
La Thuile
-
ITA
U18 MEN
332
UTZERI Martino
2005
La Thuile
-
ITA
U18 MEN
333
GASPARI Andrea
2005
La Thuile
-
ITA
U18 MEN
334
DEBERTOLIS Hermann
2004
La Thuile
-
ITA
U18 MEN
335
BALMAS Emanuele
2004
La Thuile
-
ITA
U18 MEN
336
TAUFER Leonardo Vincenzo
2004
La Thuile
-
ITA
U18 MEN
337
HOFFMANN Esteban
2005
La Thuile
-
FRA
U18 MEN
338
BAZZANI Matteo
2005
La Thuile
-
ITA
U18 MEN
339
DELORE Arthur
2004
-
-
FRA
U18 MEN
340
BATTENDIER Laurent
2004
La Thuile
-
ITA
U18 MEN
341
CORTI Antonio
2004
La Thuile
-
ITA
U18 MEN
342
CAUSSER Francesco
2005
La Thuile
-
ITA
U18 MEN
343
BERTHOD Baptiste
2005
La Thuile
-
FRA
U18 MEN
344
DE PIERI Gabriele
2005
La Thuile
-
ITA
U18 MEN
345
BRUNOD Erik
2005
La Thuile
-
ITA
U18 MEN
346
DALLE Simone
2004
La Thuile
-
ITA
U18 MEN
347
BONACINA Andrea
2004
La Thuile
-
ITA
U18 MEN
348
BRUN Maël
2004
La Thuile
-
FRA
U18 MEN
349
CIVALLERO Francesco
2005
La Thuile
-
ITA
U18 MEN
350
COLUSSI Marco
2005
La Thuile
-
ITA
U18 MEN
351
MATERGIA Riccardo
2005
La Thuile
-
ITA
U18 MEN
352
CHABERGE Didier
2005
La Thuile
-
ITA
U18 MEN
353
MURO Matteo
2004
La Thuile
-
ITA
U18 MEN
354
ZANELLI Giulio
2005
La Thuile
-
ITA
U18 MEN
355
CASENTINI Leonardo
2005
La Thuile
-
ITA
U18 MEN
356
BORETTAZ Matteo
2005
Issogne
-
ITA
U18 MEN
357
BAUD Cesar
2004
La Thuile
-
FRA
U18 MEN

U18 WOMEN
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
430
VALLET Clizia
2004
-
-
ITA
U18 WOMEN
431
CIOCCARELLI Caterina
2005
La Thuile
-
ITA
U18 WOMEN
432
MENDES DE LEON Margaux
2005
Champéry
VS
SUI
U18 WOMEN
433
MANIEZZO Alice
2005
La Thuile
-
ITA
U18 WOMEN
434
BULANTI Chiara
2005
La Thuile
-
ITA
U18 WOMEN

U20 MEN
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
BOSCACCI Riccardo
2002
.
-
ITA
U20 MEN
302
MURADA Simone
2002
.
-
ITA
U20 MEN
303
BERNARDI Filippo
2003
La Thuile
-
ITA
U20 MEN
304
COLOMBINI Tommaso
2003
La Thuile
-
ITA
U20 MEN
305
GENOT Clément
2003
Aubonne
VD
SUI
U20 MEN
306
MONTI Lorenzo
2002
La Thuile
-
ITA
U20 MEN
307
TEYPAZ Lilian
2003
La Thuile
-
FRA
U20 MEN
308
CURIONI Davide
2003
La Thuile
-
ITA
U20 MEN
309
BATTENDIER François
2003
La Thuile
-
ITA
U20 MEN
310
BUZZI Timothy
2003
La Thuile
-
ITA
U20 MEN
311
CANTAMESSA Giuseppe
2002
La Thuile
-
ITA
U20 MEN
312
BERTHET Elie
2003
Abondance
-
FRA
U20 MEN
313
CANTAN Rémi
2002
.
-
FRA
U20 MEN
314
QUARELLI Guglielmo
2003
La Thuile
-
ITA
U20 MEN
315
GAGETTI Simone
2003
La Thuile
-
ITA
U20 MEN
316
GABRIELE Folco
2003
La Thuile
-
ITA
U20 MEN

U20 WOMEN
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
321
JUNOD Noemi
2003
Villeneuve
-
ITA
U20 WOMEN
322
TRON Elisa
2002
La Thuile
-
ITA
U20 WOMEN
323
MARGARIA Alice
2003
La Thuile
-
ITA
U20 WOMEN

U23 MEN
3

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
33
CHANOINE Jacques Lino
CHANOINE Didier Dario
1999
1999
La Thuile
La Salle
-
-
ITA
ITA
U23 MEN
34
Sci club Gran Paradiso
GUICHARDAZ Fabien
GUICHARDAZ Sebastien
1999
1999
Cogne Ao Italy
Cogne Ao Italy
-
-
ITA
ITA
U23 MEN
35
team isere montagne
MARIETTA ALEINA Antoine
ZIJP Quentin
2001
2001
Saint Ismier
La Tronche
-
-
FRA
FRA
U23 MEN

VETERAN MEN
25

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
31
TORRETTA Franco
GAGGINO Massimo
1971
1973
Ayas
Brusson
-
-
ITA
ITA
VETERAN MEN
32
KOFLER HORST
DORFMANN Manfred
1975
1970
-
Val Martello
-
-
ITA
ITA
VETERAN MEN
42
Méribel Sport Montagne
FAVRE Corinne
PONCET David
1970
1970
Avrieux
Bourg Saint Maurice
-
-
FRA
FRA
VETERAN MEN
71
CLUB DE LA MALVOISIE
CALOZ Etienne
ALBRECHT Alain
1964
1967
Miège
Venthone
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
VETERAN MEN
73
JAHN Rainer
LEITER Christoph
1971
1970
La Thuile
Penzberg
-
-
GER
GER
VETERAN MEN
75
ACERBIS Riccardo
BERGAMELLI Enrico
1971
1970
La Thuile
La Thuile
-
-
ITA
ITA
VETERAN MEN
76
BARNES Christopher
MORTON Muir
1973
1973
Ch48 7hd
4ag
-
-
GBR
GBR
VETERAN MEN
81
monica sartogo
SARTOGO Monica
ZANOTELLI Tommaso
1964
1965
Udine
3294133523
-
-
ITA
ITA
VETERAN MEN
89
SWENSON Pete
FAIA Tim
1967
1969
La Thuile
La Thuile
-
-
USA
USA
VETERAN MEN
91
sc corrado gex arvier
PIVA Paolo
RUFFINO Giancarlo
1968
1964
Biella
Varese
-
-
ITA
ITA
VETERAN MEN
96
PRIOUX Stephane
GAY Christophe
1972
1969
La Thuile
La Thuile
-
-
FRA
FRA
VETERAN MEN
109
bellegrimpeskialp
VIOUD Jerome
PLISSON Sébastien
1971
1976
Rotherens
La Thuile
FR
-
FRA
FRA
VETERAN MEN
110
TRISCONI Marco
TRISCONI Stefano
1951
1974
La Thuile
Ornavasso
-
-
ITA
ITA
VETERAN MEN
113
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
MOUGIN STÉPHANE
RENAUD CHRISTOPHE
1969
1964
-
-
-
-
SUI
SUI
VETERAN MEN
117
SANTONI Marco
CHEMOTTI Marco
1973
1970
Pietramurata
Lagolo
-
-
ITA
ITA
VETERAN MEN
124
corrado gex
FERRARIS Giovanni
CAUCINO Roberto
1965
1969
Pollone
Biella
-
-
ITA
ITA
VETERAN MEN
128
HERNANDO VILARRODONA Luis Miguel
ZAMORA SUSO Enrique
1967
1975
La Thuile
La Thuile
-
-
ESP
ESP
VETERAN MEN
130
RINAUDO ANGELO
VIRANO OSCAR
1958
1967
-
La Thuile
-
-
ITA
ITA
VETERAN MEN
133
MAZZUCOTELLI Alberto
MARITAN SERGIO
1968
1954
La Thuile
.
-
-
ITA
ITA
VETERAN MEN
135
COLOMBINI GNUTTI Matteo
PIRLO Pietro
1974
1976
La Thuile
.
-
-
ITA
ITA
VETERAN MEN
140
MARTINAZZOLI ANDREA
SORTENI Sandro
1975
1966
-
.
-
-
ITA
ITA
VETERAN MEN
143
MONNARD Frédéric
GENOUD Nicolas
1972
1972
Châtel-Saint-Denis
Fiaugères
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
VETERAN MEN
144
CHANAL Jerome
CLARAZ-BONNEL Simon
1988
1986
-
La Thuile
-
-
FRA
FRA
VETERAN MEN
149
CAPPELLETTO Maurizio
CODEMO Mauro
1971
1976
La Thuile
La Thuile
-
-
ITA
ITA
VETERAN MEN
154
BELFROND Marco
GIOVANNONE Massimo
1964
1964
La Thuile
Vanzone Con San Carlo Vb
-
-
ITA
ITA
VETERAN MEN