This information will be useful in selecting the categories of races in which you can participate and will be published in your race results or series ranking.
Organisation and Timekeeping for
Sport Events
Millet Tour du Rutor Extreme - 2022
Participant list
415 participants
SENIOR MEN
262
Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
Team La Sportiva
MAGUET Nadir
ANTONIOLI Robert
1993
1990
Torgnon
Valfurva
-
-
ITA
SENIOR MEN
1
TEAM SALOMON
MAGNINI Davide
EYDALLIN Matteo
1997
1985
Vermiglio
Courmayeur
-
-
ITA
SENIOR MEN
9
Sportlerfamilie Montafon
GANAHL Daniel
HOFFMANN Christian
1996
1974
Gaschurn
Ramsau
-
-
AUT
SENIOR MEN
7
VERBNJAK Paul
HERRMANN Jakob
2001
1987
Hochfilzen
Werfenweng
-
-
AUT
SENIOR MEN
5
EQUY Samuel
JACQUEMOD Mathèo
1996
1990
Ste Marie D'alloix
La Thuile
-
-
FRA
SENIOR MEN
8
Adidas Terrex
ANTHAMATTEN Martin
GAY Aurélien
1984
2000
Zermatt
Levron
VS
VS
SUI
SENIOR MEN
6
team Lasportiva
OBERBACHER Alex
AYMONOD Henri
1994
1996
Ortisei
Villeneuve
-
-
ITA
SENIOR MEN
3
GACHET / BON MARDION
GACHET Xavier
BON MARDION William
1989
1983
Beaufort- France
Areches
-
-
FRA
SENIOR MEN
4
MARTI Werner
BONNET Rémi
1989
1995
Guttet-Feschel
Charmey
VS
FR
SUI
SENIOR MEN
16
C.S. ESERCITO
CAZZANELLI François
STRADELLI Stefano
1990
1993
Aosta
Antey-Saint-Andre'
-
-
ITA
SENIOR MEN
10
PÉREZ Albert
ALÍS SÁNCHEZ Jordi
2001
1994
La Thuile
La Seu D'urgell
-
-
ESP
SENIOR MEN
11
Swiss Team
ARNOLD Iwan
METTAN Pierre
1991
1997
Simplon Dorf
Evionnaz
VS
VS
SUI
SENIOR MEN
13
SIARNIK Jakub
FRANO Peter
1994
1996
Smrecany
.
-
-
SVK
SENIOR MEN
12
ARONIS Platonas
PARADEISOPOULOS Konstantinos
1976
2001
La Thuile
Thessaloniki
-
-
GRE
SENIOR MEN
14
BCVS Mount Asics Team
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
MASSET Gauthier
1997
1990
Vercorin
Vercorin
VS
VS
BEL
SENIOR MEN
15
Romania Team
PREDA Andrei-Gabriel
MANEA Silviu Ionut
1992
1983
Azuga
Zarnesti
-
-
ROU
SENIOR MEN
17
DSA
NEYRON François
NEYRON Pierre
1974
1977
Fontaine
La Thuile
-
-
FRA
SENIOR MEN
18
Dani Vtt ORBEA
REMY Cedric
GUEX Benoît
1988
1991
Charmey (gruyère)
Matran
FR
FR
SUI
SENIOR MEN
19
BRODARD Maxime
MARCHON Valentin
1995
1995
Val-De-Charmey
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
FR
SUI
SENIOR MEN
20
ESS La Fouly
GABIOUD Candide
GABIOUD Jules-Henri
1984
1987
Orsières
Orsieres
VS
VS
SUI
SENIOR MEN
21
BERGER Eddy
COLLOMB Gabriele
1975
1995
La Thuile
La Thuile
-
-
ITA
SENIOR MEN
22
STOFNER Martin
BECCARI Filippo
1985
1979
Sarntal
Livinallongo
-
-
ITA
SENIOR MEN
23
GROSS Peter
MORGENBESSER Thomas
1979
1978
La Thuile
Feistritz
-
-
AUT
SENIOR MEN
24
Asptt Strasbourg
MALAISE Florent
HIHN Bruno
1979
1981
Matzenheim
Selestat
-
-
FRA
SENIOR MEN
25
HELLENIC FEDERATION OF MOUNTAINEERING AND CLIMBING