Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

137 participants

All categories
Athlete

ISMF - Seniors Men
40

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
LIETHA Arno
1998
Fideris Station
GR
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
2
CARDONA COLL Oriol
1994
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
3
KLETTE Hans-Inge
1997
.
-
NOR
ISMF - Seniors Men
4
CANCLINI Nicolo Ernesto
1997
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
5
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
6
MARTÍNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUÉS Iñigo
1996
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
9
ARNOLD Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
11
ANTONIOLI Robert
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
12
ZUGG Daniel
1993
St. Gallenkirch
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
13
ELLMENREICH Baptiste
1998
Passy
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
14
BOSCACCI Michele
1990
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
15
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
ISMF - Seniors Men
16
MAGUET Nadir
1993
Torgnon
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
17
KNOPF Stefan
1997
.
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Men
18
SAUTEL Florian
1994
-
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
22
BON MARDION William
1983
Areches
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
24
MARTI Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
31
GASSER Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
33
CHAMOUX Benjamin
1994
La Roche Sur Foron
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
35
POCHAT COTTILLOUX Gedeon
1995
Talloires
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
36
HÖFL Armin
1989
Krakau
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
37
BOUVET Eddy
1997
Montriond
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
38
ØIE Vegard
1992
Løten
-
NOR
ISMF - Seniors Men
40
SIARNIK Jakub
1994
Smrecany
-
SVK
ISMF - Seniors Men
41
DÜRR Marc
1996
-
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Men
42
GACHET Xavier
1989
Beaufort- France
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
43
GANAHL Daniel
1996
Gaschurn
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
44
MAGNINI Davide
1997
Vermiglio
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
46
METTAN Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
49
OSTFALK Markus
1997
-
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Men
50
OBERBACHER Alex
1994
Ortisei
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
51
FRANO Peter
1996
.
-
SVK
ISMF - Seniors Men
53
ALCALDE SÁNCHEZ Antonio
1995
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
55
HOCHENWARTER Christof
1997
-
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
57
EQUY Samuel
1996
Ste Marie D'alloix
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
58
SÉVENNEC Alexis
1987
Morzine
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
61
FOYN Thomas Berge
1993
-
-
NOR
ISMF - Seniors Men
62
HERFINDAL Bjørn Haugo
1997
.
-
NOR
ISMF - Seniors Men
64
BONNET Rémi
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
65
HAINES Hector
1989
Lidingó
-
GBR
ISMF - Seniors Men

ISMF - Seniors Women
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
HARROP Emily
1997
-
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
102
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
1985
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
-
SVK
ISMF - Seniors Women
103
BONNEL Lena
1996
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
104
MURADA Giulia
1998
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
105
ALEXANDERSSON Tove
1992
Borlinge
-
SWE
ISMF - Seniors Women
106
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
1997
Saint Jean De Sixt
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
107
MARTINI Mara
1997
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
108
JANUSZYK Iwona
1992
Oswiecim
-
POL
ISMF - Seniors Women
109
BONNEL Candice
1994
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
110
COMPAGNONI Giulia
1996
Valfurva
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
111
MARTI Déborah
1995
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
112
DEPLANCHE Laura
1994
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
113
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
1994
Barrio De Monachil
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
114
VERONESE Ilaria
1996
Coazze, To
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
115
PALLER Tatjana
1995
.
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Women
117
DE SILVESTRO Alba
1995
Padola Bl
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
118
BONNEL Lorna
1986
La Toussuire
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
119
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
127
GACHET MOLLARET Axelle
1992
N_ves-Parmelan
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
128
HIEMER Johanna
1995
Füssen
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Women
130
TYBOR Anna
1991
Zakopane
-
POL
ISMF - Seniors Women
131
DREIER Sarah
1995
Neukirchen Am Großvenediger
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Women
132
DE DIEGO AGUADO Fátima
1995
San Lorenzo Del Escorial
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women

ISMF - U20 Men
26

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
202
SALVADORI Marco
2002
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
203
OLM ROUPPERT Oriol
2003
Canillo
-
AND
ISMF - U20 Men
204
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
205
KISTLER Jon
2003
Zürich
ZH
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
206
BALDINI Rocco
2002
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
207
RÀDUA IVERN Marc
2002
?
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
208
HÖSCH Finn
2003
Pullach
-
GER
ISMF - U20 Men
209
FERRER MARTINEZ Ot
2002
Berga
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
210
ROGIER Noé
2002
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
211
DUCOURET Bazil
2002
Belleville
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
212
ANSELMET Jérémy
2003
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
213
KAUFMANN Andri
2003
Küblis
GR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
214
DUBOIS Loïc
2003
Bernex
GE
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
215
DAMEVIN Anselme
2002
Val Cenis
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
216
FENOLL FERNÁNDEZ Hugo
2003
?
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
217
LOHFEYER Johannes
2003
Weissbach Bei Lofer
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
218
GENOT Clément
2003
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
219
GRAMELSBERGER Felix
2002
.
-
GER
ISMF - U20 Men
220
CANTAN Rémi
2002
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
221
STREJC Michal
2002
.
-
CZE
ISMF - U20 Men
222
ELMASSILGI Ertugrul Kagan
2002
.
-
TUR
ISMF - U20 Men
223
OBERAUER Nils
2003
Ramsau Am Dachstein
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
224
TOMASONI Luca
2002
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
225
MURADA Simone
2002
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
226
KOMUR Dogukan
2002
-
-
TUR
ISMF - U20 Men

ISMF - U20 Women
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
251
BERRA Silvia
2002
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
252
COSTA DIEZ Maria
2002
Santpedor
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Women
253
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
ISMF - U20 Women
254
SANELLI Erika
2003
-
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
255
PEDRANA Manuela
2003
-
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
256
ORDOÑEZ COBACHO Maria
2003
Granada
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Women
257
LIETHA Ronya
2003
Fideris
GR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Women
258
JUNOD Noemi
2003
Villeneuve
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
259
DESEYN Thibe
2003
Leysin
VD
SUI
ISMF - U20 Women
260
TORRA GENDRAU Ares
2003
Gironella
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Women
261
BOCCHINO Laura
2002
Grône
VS
SUI
ISMF - U20 Women
262
RETTENSTEINER Lisa
2002
Schladming
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Women
263
ZIYALAR Ceren
2003
.
-
TUR
ISMF - U20 Women
264
DUPONT Louna
2002
-
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Women

ISMF - U23 Men
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
FAVRE Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
8
ROSSI Giovanni
1999
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
10
ULRICH Florian
1999
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
19
GALINDO Robin
2000
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
20
PERRETEN Patrick
1999
Küblis
GR
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
21
MAYER Andreas
2001
Kirchdorf I. Tirol
-
AUT
ISMF - U23 Men
23
VERBNJAK Paul
2001
Wölfnitz
-
AUT
ISMF - U23 Men
25
ROSSI Alessandro
2001
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
26
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
27
SOSTIZZO Matteo
2001
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
28
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
29
FESTINI PURLAN Pietro
2001
-
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
30
GUICHARDAZ Sebastien
1999
Cogne Ao Italy
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
32
PEREZ ANGLES Albert
2001
El Pla De Santa Maria
-
ESP
ISMF - U23 Men
34
DONNET Tobias
2001
Morgins
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
39
HENRY Nelson
2000
-
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
47
KLETZENBAUER Thomas
1999
Lenggries
-
GER
ISMF - U23 Men
48
CHESNEY Alexis
2001
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
52
PRAT BELLSOLÀ Marcel
2000
.
-
AND
ISMF - U23 Men
54
BARTUMEU CARAMES Adrià
1999
Encamp
-
AND
ISMF - U23 Men
56
MOLINA AUGUSTÍN Nicolás
2000
.
-
ESP
ISMF - U23 Men
59
GINER Pablo
2001
250
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
60
PELZER Josef
2001
Bischhofswiesen
-
GER
ISMF - U23 Men
63
WEHRLI Flurin
2001
Klosters
GR
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
66
BESSON Léo
2001
Fontenelle
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men

ISMF - U23 Women
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
116
MASCHERONA Katia
2001
-
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Women
120
TONSO Justine
2000
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
121
BERTOLINA Samantha
2001
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Women
122
MORESCHINI Lisa
2001
Milan
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Women
123
AVANTURIER Aurélie
2001
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
124
IRATZOQUY Marie Charlotte
2000
Lembeye
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
125
GINDRE Perrine
2001
-
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
126
MATTANA Mallaurie
1999
Saint Chaffrey
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
129
ANSELMET Manon
1999
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women