Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

48 KM - Scratch Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
427
BOTTINI Emilie
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Dames
01:24:17
2
433
IMBERT Alice
2000
Bons En Chablais
-
FRA
LCG 48 - Dames
01:27:12
00:02:55
3
261
DINBERGS Irina
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Dames
01:29:40
00:05:23
4
442
RAVINEL Margot
2002
.
-
FRA
LCG 48 - Dames
01:32:55
00:08:38
5
428
JEANNIN Floriane
1985
Nyon
VD
FRA
LCG 48 - Dames
01:34:03
00:09:46
6
396
MENDES Ruth
1992
Veyrier
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Dames
01:37:48
00:13:31
7
260
DECURNEX Fabienne
1970
Commugny
VD
SUI
LCG 48 - Dames
01:39:10
00:14:53
8
326
ROSSI Maryline
1976
Peron
-
FRA
LCG 48 - Dames
01:41:33
00:17:16
9
319
LYNCH Leonora
1984
La Roche Sur Foron
-
IRL
LCG 48 - Dames
01:43:17
00:19:00
10
290
CATOIRE Sophie
1982
Genève
-
SUI
LCG 48 - Dames
01:47:54
00:23:37

72 KM - Scratch Dames
6

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
164
KHATRI Jagoda
1992
Geneve
-
POL
LCG 72 - Dames
02:14:14
2
150
ALBRECHER Nicole
1986
Spiegel Bei Bern
-
AUT
LCG 72 - Dames
02:14:22
00:00:08
3
142
MARTIN Ellen
1991
Trondheim
GR
USA
LCG 72 - Dames
02:16:19
00:02:05
4
102
ROUX Magali
1984
Annecy
-
FRA
LCG 72 - Dames
02:34:04
00:19:50
5
172
BOCA Marina
1986
Geneva
GE
USA
LCG 72 - Dames
02:52:24
00:38:10
6
216
LEIBENSON Elena
1985
Genève
GE
RUS
LCG 72 - Dames
02:24:20
+ 1 tour

72 KM - Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
217
RIEDHAUSER Luc
1994
Dardagny
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
01:53:47
2
208
LE GUEN Maxime
1989
Les Rousses
-
FRA
LCG 72 - Hommes
01:54:19
00:00:32
3
179
NUTTENS Cyrille
1994
Sion
VS
BEL
LCG 72 - Hommes
01:54:26
00:00:39
4
212
BOSCARDIN Kevin
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
01:54:27
00:00:40
5
213
ROUSSET Francis
1985
Ville La Grand
-
FRA
LCG 72 - Hommes
01:54:27
00:00:40
6
191
BERSIER Kim
1988
Denges
VD
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
01:54:29
00:00:42
7
211
MELANCIA Stefane
1994
Onex
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
01:54:29
00:00:42
8
144
CASAS Thomas
1998
Le Lignon
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
01:54:35
00:00:48
9
161
HUWILER Thomas
1989
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
01:54:35
00:00:48
10
174
BONAUD Thomas
1989
Monthey
VS
SUI
LCG 72 - Hommes
01:54:40
00:00:53

48 KM - Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
392
FAVRE Mael
1990
Anières
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
01:16:08
2
391
DIAS DA SILVA Joao
1998
Ville La Grand
-
POR
LCG 48 - Hommes
01:16:10
00:00:02
3
408
CALDERÓN Solal
1993
Genève
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
01:16:10
00:00:02
4
400
BORNAND Thierry
1991
Carouge
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
01:16:10
00:00:02
5
306
MONBARON Kevin
1985
Soral
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
01:17:34
00:01:26
6
440
ROLLINI Marc
1975
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
01:20:23
00:04:15
7
354
CARVALHO José
1981
Bellevue
GE
POR
LCG 48 - Hommes
01:20:23
00:04:15
8
388
TANARI Anatole
1994
Genève
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
01:21:28
00:05:20
9
268
RODRIGUES Filipe
1987
Petit-Lancy
GE
POR
LCG 48 - Hommes
01:21:28
00:05:20
10
264
MAGLI Bryan
1999
Thônex
GE
SUI
LCG 48 - Hommes
01:21:32
00:05:24